NIFTYPR2X

₹10,193.25 ▼ 2.05% today
1W -0.56%
1M -10.88%
3M -13.55%
6M -15.82%
1Y -25.55%
3Y +4.48%
5Y +7.13%
10Y +196.36%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYPR2X 10193.3 -213.6 -2.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg

NIFTYPR2X Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (0 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1181.115983281611.2116116.71.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 181511327702174.7172633.57.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 69410700511020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1354.49723381479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 948.38753391234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2108.37628013350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 958.65967891177.6788.430.95.310.918.5206270.7
8 Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd. 2724.350438418.22.59.414.7165341.7
9 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3660.950370144403288.626.34.61618.6198171.1
10 Life Insurance Corporation of India 381.9483103468.33618.42.737.737.7539562.8
11 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1862.84376822667.61827.141.192921.7105082
12 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 436.1433827453345.422.62.41211.3202390.2
13 National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd. 1735.54295361878171242.213.444.632.60
14 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1767.54240822047.61583.636.75.119.114.8121730.9
15 Infosys Ltd. 10034070451728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
16 Titan Company Ltd. 44623961305187.43470.678.125.521.937.457570.4
17 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1690.23894151891.81293.130.54.11516.2133080.6
18 Axis Bank Ltd. 1246.13880071418.31150.514.61.81113.3278900.1
19 Adani Power Ltd. 189.2364789254.2128.428.15.617.821.9144150
20 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1131535574717371.611304.324.23.31914.4139861.1
21 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2614.335390432451753.436.54.213.315.172300.1
22 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2770.83445573840280018.53.316.322183881.1
23 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1198.93253411780.1103019.54.431.223.1174344
24 ITC Ltd. 255.7320405426.5254.815.24.438.829.7197895
25 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4696.63140975149.93479.234.57.7322492761.3
26 Eternal Ltd. 324.4313106368.4212.6855.510.13.31.24330
27 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105733115641310410329384.113.311.185812.2
28 NTPC Ltd. 313.3303797414.4313111.58.514.2292692.4
29 JSW Steel Ltd. 11822890531350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
30 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.2277081307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
31 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1714.42746572194.61598.2143.611.926.5206160.1
32 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 373.3272874473.237745.311.436.727.461070.6
33 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 978926900512470860625.47.128.728.7109961.7
34 Nestle India Ltd. 1337.125783515531159.773.75098.376.338601
35 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 950025219510000564898.21521.516.229250.5
36 Coal India Ltd. 406.5250515490.9369.68.12.135.428.1303325.9
37 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3618.62360454642352179.59.7181330570
38 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.9229632324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
39 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 538.7227618732.6453.516.510.169.876.9170672
40 Asian Paints Ltd. 23452249322985.5211651.210.628.221.646701.3
41 Shriram Finance Ltd. 933.62196921153.6660222.711.516.4112961.2
42 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.6215527224.416019.82.112.711.4108792.1
43 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1256.12069021631.4767104.110.79.914.417880
44 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 8922004531179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
45 Grasim Industries Ltd. 28701953273412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
46 Eicher Motors Ltd. 69021894758232.86439.434.47.630.523.949641.2
47 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3939.81871754484.7322858.719.618.235.336460.4
48 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4836.71870195958.83894.8-78.127.139.9-29.6-48080
49 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.8180469188.9129.64.10.819.721.5332045.2
50 Solar Industries India Ltd. 198851799392263011641.1103.628.738.232.520410.1
51 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4647.11767615250348082.718.819.326.821560.9
52 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 16741679702132.91653688.814.113.826010.2
53 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.7165430173.210140.5413.610.839240.6
54 Wipro Ltd. 161.7160154273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
55 DLF Ltd. 646.9160128786.4489.361.13.56.8625481.6
56 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1933.81571292549.91658.428.97.938.529.949511.2
57 Tata Motors Ltd. 424.815646350930651.612.331.523.940341
58 Trent Ltd. 2918.51556293399.82184.190.422.336.727.718300.2
59 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 12701553151789804.764.969.710.130870
60 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 436.2151905456229.794.95.89.26.323740.6
61 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 148015074417081259.46114.132.424.326761.7
62 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 382.8149690538391.5-4089881.3-51.70087590
63 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3025.61495433609.82528.945.336.4115.187.334293.6
64 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1511.914819018541304.230.84.6231751693.7
65 Varun Beverages Ltd. 435.4147274555.638148.17.520.716.934220.3
66 ABB India Ltd. 6894.51461007923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
67 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 1314095415.88.14.1-3.946.80374060
68 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.7140475316.6208.59012.11.217940.3
69 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 312151391333880016104140.826.928.72111500
70 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 877.5138247981.2525.5115.517.527.920.412380.2
71 BSE Ltd. 33431363564446.8221055.117.249.536.727530.4
72 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.613479639029627.62.98.713.154720.2
73 Punjab National Bank 116.7134100135.298.57.8113.312.9206033
74 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1559.213322719521299.825.54.49.719.557470.1
75 Cummins India Ltd. 4795.21329236142.83883.356.315.738.629.520761.5
76 Siemens Ltd. 37131322284149.4282767.48.618.913.814530.2
77 Union Bank Of India 173132054205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
78 Bosch Ltd. 4326012760049629.52865046.18.625.619.323600.9
79 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287.8124840391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
80 Polycab India Ltd. 825912446910128.66660.54610.434.92529050.7
81 Bank Of Baroda 237.6122846325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
82 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 194.512201522711258.612.937.529.724420
83 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10792120108132458597.512.31.614.814.49222.2
84 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1759.611943718251300.470.915.634.424.718250
85 LTM Ltd. 399211841164303529.623.8530.321.551971.9
86 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544118189788.5508.761.86.71011.519750.4
87 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3278.71167613966.82105.2106.126.640.229.214880.1
88 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4822.31161546269.9473645.822.756.553.626371.7
89 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 664.7115612725355.7230.813.212.66.96730
90 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1116.81114011232835.822.24.121.419.744920.1
91 Indian Bank 823.91109761000754.99.11.516.317.8125412.2
92 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7717.51109669326.8668055.412.221.723.521270.3
93 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.2109969186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
94 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2028.71096132065.2843.3123.220.818.218.310910.2
95 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1096.31095711344650.831.94.816.916.241180.6
96 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 330108920486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
97 Canara Bank 119.7108612162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
98 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4232.51083725650252587.940.375.555.313050.3
99 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.4108114464.834121.12.711.613.644360.7
100 Meesho Ltd. 231.4107099254.6125.7-78.926.7-41.2-59.4-12010
101 One97 Communications Ltd. 1662.31067381856.5947.1193.46.93.93.76510
102 Cipla Ltd. 1304.41053791672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
103 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 259110402041492639.39.82.715.931114570.9
104 Jindal Steel Ltd. 10181038451306978.230.928.96.927240.2
105 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 721.9102758757.1565.246.87.925.718.122670.6
106 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 502.210230062549433.417.356.543.317200
107 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.7102277424.2272.2-74.30.90.7-1.2-34711
108 Marico Ltd. 786.2102216890704.256.424.852.245.319520.5
109 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1814.71021762126.8104426.77.527.640.348680.1
110 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.8101780430.628826.32.98.812.137470
111 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.1100277481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
112 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2427.71002752640.31909.951.76.213.212.720550
113 Vedanta Ltd. 255.199754794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
114 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4937.59882063904671.617.14.635.928.357773.7
115 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1183.4987761414.4108023.82.613.811.731690.6
116 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.598680137.17614.11.75.612.871912.4
117 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2289.2982232965220634.410.942.933.629482.4
118 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.797300351218.8477.169.420.215.32590
119 United Spirits Ltd. 1331.8968691575.81210.456.710.827.92016881.4
120 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1661.3955881740106627.32.512.89.937130.3
121 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 962.2952331282.694558.24.410.17.817361
122 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.393278115.684.3197.5-3411.905150
123 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 106449271112412.96232.235.112.145.533.334135.9
124 IDBI Bank Ltd. 84.691008118.4619.91.514.816.593180
125 Lupin Ltd. 1988.79094125301900.3174.128.927.155510.8
126 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 689.490689813.762698.99.713.912.94970
127 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 867.188744127583347.771815.119142
128 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1813.48861622931182.881.39.112.511.67330.5
129 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5563.58776465974242.647.111.335.127.219230.8
130 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.987441588.6352.415.51.56.21051660.5
131 JSW Energy Ltd. 469.586082617.342831.22.88.59.724480.4
132 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 146.586040215.4134.223.16.114.128.236782.3
133 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 876852571221.1891.659.181514.514570.2
134 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3290838923479.816266319.948.137.915460.3
135 Coforge Ltd. 1855.68221020221008.549.16.724.721.619201.4
136 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2025816842929.82032.833.78.436.527.426920.9
137 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1617.4808132064.2142429.24.823.617.924280.8
138 The Federal Bank Ltd. 325.680510365199.2182.11112.348340.5
139 REC Ltd. 300.779181388286.24.90.99.720.1160356.1
140 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 339.679127375.2233.451.26.614.315.215150.4
141 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 129327910617495960548.117.352.944.220590.1
142 Shree Cement Ltd. 2171578349302742136544.83.410.67.816360.7
143 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1195.8775381420909.2442.15.94.919000.9
144 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1505.47527019551359.943.410.529.326.518241.2
145 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 89.175070119.984.114443.72.85750
146 Apar Industries Ltd. 178287465019269.2680076.413.431.819.811810.6
147 SRF Ltd. 2514.1745243238.82313.840.65.314.213.821620.4
148 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 980736341144.6751.927.93.714.214.428560.1
149 Oil India Ltd. 448.472929531395.89.71.312.41489542.4
150 NHPC Ltd. 71.9722448868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
151 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 332.770793508.4316.23.91.123.130.9387.2
152 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 169.870116209.712420.81.27.15.738941.6
153 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2632.6694462900709.842.97.623.919.614050.6
154 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.969108112.472.6273.18.812.126920
155 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 796810389.658.142.31.45.43.823050.4
156 Dabur India Ltd. 383.768067533.8368.136.4621.41719482
157 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 866.9675441077.8725.976151.413220.2
158 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1054.6674991269756.144.214.944.635.516362.7
159 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2343.8674203720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
160 Swiggy Ltd. 240.466372460235.6-163.9-27.6-34-37440
161 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 451.965581706.544240.84.811.812.616930.3
162 Havells India Ltd. 1043.46548015201015.238.86.925.71916020.8
163 L&T Finance Ltd. 26065166338.5234.921.82.38.511.231981.1
164 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.66459925.817.218.41.387.137750
165 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1799.9643782168.61465.341.45.915.414.516300.2
166 Bank Of Maharashtra 83.16394094.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
167 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5321.56362759335052274.621.318.322061
168 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2253.4635972536.8179446.76.120.414.117980.1
169 UNO Minda Ltd. 1100.6635561377.499449.59.320.720.510410.3
170 NMDC Ltd. 71.76302997.572.38.51.92823.374544.6
171 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 572.762986859.7453.596.112.91714.56050
172 RBL Bank Ltd. 404.662813429.6273.471.51.56.55.58990.3
173 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 103862589109761633.64.912.715.819830.9
174 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1705.86202319851390.224.73.517.714.926160.6
175 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1245.5615881374.4701115.421.524.521.34230
176 Bank Of India 134.261115178.4122.26.10.71113.1114643.4
177 Torrent Power Ltd. 1209.9609671824119924.73.214.413.523901.5
178 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1413.2608711804.61090.446.63.711.58.212760.2
179 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4486.66011647482504.699.518.222.6206920.3
180 Indian Overseas Bank 30.95950341.730.1111.811.317.457580
181 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 717.859181883.2652.418.6319.217.531740.6
182 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 676.658982891519.8138.19.116.213.14020.4
183 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 56658449649327.243.39.324.924.314350.7
184 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3735.2583834465351950.89.727.520.212530.9
185 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.2579921105745.454.55.914.111.310520.1
186 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.757982445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
187 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2085.7579112300.9169148.110.931.825.412290.4
188 Biocon Ltd. 352.657455447338155.81.73.31.34160.1
189 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.45661334.310.446.233.918910.9
190 Ather Energy Ltd. 1408558581741.9582.4-10822-21.6-37.5-3900
191 Abbott India Ltd. 25980552063059825140.535.611.646.734.716152.5
192 Berger Paints India Ltd. 469.854773594.2391.548.67.923.117.311661
193 General Insurance Corporation of India 310.454457418311.55.60.922.417.984493.7
194 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 556.452945965555.624.43.411.714.722750.4
195 MRF Ltd. 1225505197516350012150021.42.51612.324150.2
196 Linde India Ltd. 6053.5516278042.75652.89412.118.513.64910.2
197 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3110.551327317115755051510.611291.2
198 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 37.25115061.438.216.25.535.841.331440
199 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 986.1506911049.684.6905.222.78.42.72430
200 Coromandel International Ltd. 1706.9503642496.1170226.5423.916.117780.6
201 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 80049934843.9404.479.48.414.711.16860.7
202 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4509.6495384959.4291786.36.49.67.66120.1
203 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1945.5493582039.3125341.46.119.415.913800.4
204 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 874.849300977579.483.316.329.6225760.3
205 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 592.84924579755719.42.49.11427610.7
206 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1392.248866152857644.28.119.820.714761.5
207 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3958.7485444188.51301.1131.925.129.525.74770.1
208 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1770.3481502329.8171636.330.1110.180.813482.7
209 Tata Communications Ltd. 1687.9481202109.9132347.814.315.831.79061.3
210 Cupid Ltd. 354.24762834541.8440105.733.931.21370
211 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 729.5472041059.4653-1192357.9-2.9-1060
212 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1987.7470352327.81235.231.21.67.75.514810.6
213 PB Fintech Ltd. 1015.246979196394570.16.910.810.57540
214 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1548.4466422351.6143425.32.48.410.116100.7
215 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 548.446572683.540024.13.213.813.120990
216 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4160.5462255640400023.13.19.414.321620.9
217 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1337.9461731891.41330.94428.74.321360
218 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.346070150.99854.96.319.212.38920
219 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 47545934759.2308.649.913.739.430.711390.6
220 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2318.9448873335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
221 Mphasis Ltd. 2350448732978.42033.624.14.323.318.719153
222 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3526.64479743003141.6477.321.516.18831
223 KEI Industries Ltd. 4657.3445245931.4373048.56.720.214.89970.1
224 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 316.844048415271.915.41.78.611.931882.6
225 Petronet LNG Ltd. 291.443710326.4235.411.5225.418.140934
226 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8501.54362089494521.865.71121.420.27900.2
227 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2569435203121.120884219.166.848.810682.5
228 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3444.34304037972380.940.89.532.725.411351
229 360 One Wam Ltd. 1053.6429781235.6906.235.34.812.315.412621.3
230 Page Industries Ltd. 372754157643823.92980054.427.773.652.57561.7
231 UPL Ltd. 48540946812494.618.41.2126.926181.1
232 Premier Energies Ltd. 899.7408421134660.827.19.533.742.616680.1
233 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.94068916277.8-1683.59.53.7-1140
234 HFCL Ltd. 261.339990275.959.8121.48.210.97.36040.3
235 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19139826400.9194.145.74.110.898050.3
236 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1061.1388961633.21071.392.59.213.910.25210.4
237 JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2412.2387312509.41642.254.69.325.219.17091.1
238 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 438.53861454536371.33.57.55.97870
239 Astral Ltd. 14373860517681311.972.29.52013.95760.3
240 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 19953856727751971.5313.512.411.614060.8
241 JK Cement Ltd. 49903855767554670395.514.915.19380.4
242 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 353.43845961432821.2310.61519701.1
243 Thermax Ltd. 3167.33774052772744.252.46.415.913.85910.6
244 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.136646133279642.36.420.216.29120.6
245 PTC Industries Ltd. 24290364172480014500358.624.28.471260
246 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.436188735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
247 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1866.23540421011307.537.67.225.320.110190.2
248 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2131.8353972267135489.136.964.548.64660.4
249 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3778.83526451753158.527.84.421.21712500.4
250 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1714.4350362094.31564.243.27.716.219.98290.3
251 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3271.9347104747303028.25.427.719.813051.9
252 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2464.9346723074.82144.136.45.118.315.29700.5
253 3M India Ltd. 30720346063830028747.366.319.651.928.95781.7
254 Global Health Ltd. 1286.7345961542955.262.48.819.415.15520.1
255 Voltas Ltd. 1044.63456415821040.793.45.48.75.75840.3
256 NLC India Ltd. 245.834090387.723091.611.318.733661.4
257 Exide Industries Ltd. 39833830496286.839.32.496.29360.7
258 Wockhardt Ltd. 20723366824201086.8169.26.86.84.34140
259 Godrej Industries Ltd. 998.7336411443.674413.9310.622.717330
260 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 43833363557.8421.826.82.613.69.812292
261 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 661.133357819.542044.27.122.418.18040.2
262 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1713330321823634.295.511.617.7154020.2
263 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1779.53283520671097.231.6817.52810672.4
264 PI Industries Ltd. 2150326193829.92193.624.72.91612.411600.6
265 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 553.832601624.2416.858.54.39.77.68440
266 ITC Hotels Ltd. 156.432590226.6137.439.72.810.57.48580.7
267 CRISIL Ltd. 4444.8325055060368942.410.73827.58841.4
268 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1229323331864.41186.645.15.517.612.56800.8
269 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 332.432134358.4218.412.82.323.619.327450.9
270 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 29032132321.4158.8949.411.816.42590.1
271 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1912.932108203512726313.129.622.45461.6
272 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1510.7320901697786.29212.92115.23620
273 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 16032026246.9155.87.91.58.420.242553.8
274 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 514.831455808.4400.423531.423.813431.5
275 Blue Star Ltd. 1528.1314202032143259.69.221.216.35070.5
276 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2158314132720.4866.156.38.714.516.85350.5
277 United Breweries Ltd. 1175310681845.91140.375.26.911.99.33960.6
278 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 609.3308281080538.771.11.11.61.43060.6
279 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2742.2306793999255022.52.516.11213831.9
280 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1785.83064019691262.442.511.232.732.37780
281 RR Kabel Ltd. 2702305612980123062.111.928.420.86010.7
282 Redington Ltd. 390.430517419.6191.223.831913.615053
283 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.630257215136.115.72.118.114.231032.2
284 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1159.1302301210.873013.21.69.412.723151.1
285 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1608.6301722320160526.11.78.16.69540.5
286 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1473.23013417391130.575.911.424.123.22290
287 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 423.429926476.4195.660.15.29.210.56020.1
288 Delhivery Ltd. 397.329769524.2374.4195.23.231.7820
289 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1062.1296471147745.6282.613.99.611200.6
290 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 538.7296325984595.30.78.614.457342
291 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 105.529629158.8107.115.82.18.715.619661.2
292 UCO Bank 23.42929234.222.310.61119.528172
293 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1012.2292891224.4708307.432.725.710072.9
294 ICICI Securities Ltd. 895.729132173.41429.220970
295 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 43928971622.5408.57512.925.617.93720.3
296 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1211.2289601548.3572.6136.238.13132.51840
297 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 327152892541469.82625055.16.51712.45510.4
298 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 307.728903381.4245.129.11.98.37.114450.8
299 Tata Technologies Ltd. 708.328761890.2507.552.67.419.614.65282.3
300 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 683.428701858.2575.6118.612.211.5111910
301 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1826.7284933468.7183118.74.633.726.711212.7
302 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2140527462242351150075.414.727.521.44980.3
303 Central Bank Of India 30.22736240.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
304 Angel One Ltd. 298.227278360.4208.929.84.614.916.110321.8
305 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 162.726815242.6117191.15.45.97171.3
306 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 47452660358102942.4129.337.438332610.1
307 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1271265641673.71116.358.413.632.724.54741.1
308 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 198.826463231.8132.5-81.23.31.2-4-3720
309 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1006026311119906251.668.57.414.612.54630.2
310 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1392.3261442061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
311 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4159259604744138479.48.414.311.23500.2
312 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1547.2256111896.2571103.820.329.227.82880.2
313 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 403.125601540.3365.418.71.59.28.717081.5
314 Gabriel India Ltd. 1332.2255301600795.8101.21426.419.82560.6
315 Piramal Enterprises Ltd. 1124.62549252.50.96.91.83731.1
316 TD Power Systems Ltd. 810.225417856291.6106.423.73424.72750.2
317 Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd. 328.825312335.2165199.346.313.832.5710
318 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3090.32530137351381.57115.332.424.13870.1
319 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 15725301220.7134.320.716.44.913531.1
320 Urban Company Ltd. 162.825107183.696.4-106.913.9-8.2-15.3-3070
321 Hatsun Agro Product Ltd. 1126.225086135073170.412.917.419.53550.7
322 Sun TV Network Ltd. 629.824821664.644717.2216.111.915562.2
323 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1433.8244851499.81007.923.83.118.914.411291
324 IIFL Finance Ltd. 572.624439704.9409.413.51.811.11422560.9
325 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2140.4243593041.72053.347.16.620.2154990
326 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 953.824316107377570.56.211.810.54400.3
327 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 262.824109373.4231.844.35.313.612.64920
328 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 185.424095282.9171.224.32.318.51010900.6
329 Gillette India Ltd. 7274237029674.46854.436.225.590.667.56683.3
330 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7677.52361687141867.1251.228.714.812.11330
331 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1123.3236041346.4732.439.85.517.414.76141.1
332 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2052.5235123338.9196531.4943.731.88011
333 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 244.323509287.5151.224.83.311.716.611280.1
334 Aether Industries Ltd. 1767.3234571813723.2106.99.611.79.42350
335 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6645.52343789705404103.55.4106.92070
336 TVS Holdings Ltd. 11545233581615006.93.619.460.839320.6
337 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4164.2233135000213185.913.423.216.72680.3
338 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1222.6232921369734.6138.867.74.61540.5
339 Timken India Ltd. 3072231073924.32850.355.77.919.114.34220.1
340 ITI Ltd. 240.423098373232.9-107.514.80.3-12.82630
341 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1550.6230901677714.97.42.135.232.141066.4
342 Belrise Industries Ltd. 238.323043268142.846.44.114.712.65070.3
343 Metro Brands Ltd. 84122925128280755.111.735.822.84110.7
344 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 100222788113458067.811.421.318.23220
345 Granules India Ltd. 827.622574922.152037.94.315.714.16620.3
346 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 691022430143506575.726.230.6157.8120.57912.7
347 City Union Bank Ltd. 224.522245248.8157.516.82.113.513.214030.8
348 Force Motors Ltd. 16830221762648614911.418.35.341.933.512380.3
349 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 1992220552464133052.98.823.517.64371.4
350 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3271219887606.22995.860.44.613.49.63460
351 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1538.82196917981014.67.51.318.418.837472.5
352 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1434.3219361498.470130.73.616.112.35811.2
353 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 16062190518951280.439.83.811.69.87830.6
354 Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 36521827406.8115.8138-31.811.801970
355 Prime Focus Ltd. 279.221743367.216172.111.814.325.21460
356 Anant Raj Ltd. 603.62172072240339.23.812.211.15750.2
357 ACC Ltd. 1152.3216391986.91160.110.11.111.610.919020.6
358 Welspun Living Ltd. 22921635245.5107.4101.64.56.44.42850.1
359 SJVN Ltd. 552162291.356.233.71.55.64.56952.4
360 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 306.321207371.4171.519.65.746.951.112740.5
361 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.52110023.916.824.80.57.74.29541.2
362 Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd. 375.220998414.1240.320.86.443.141.64740
363 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 222.720893444.2225.612.50.411.3816552.9
364 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 41820864572.6363.338.46.223.417.35790.4
365 KIOCL Ltd. 342.220800555290.61255.6121.51390
366 HBL Engineering Ltd. 738204561122603.225.19.258.344.17680.5
367 NBCC (India) Ltd. 75.52038812675.827.56.841.7277651.3
368 Sagility Ltd. 43.52035457.935.8222.113.810.49930.4
369 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1262.1202611634.41112.926.12.61010.612110
370 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 144.220194223.6139.213.11.818.21410713.3
371 Affle 3i Ltd. 1426.4201001992.51251.844.25.516.913.94780
372 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 1024.5200371095.626082.37.711.49.82740.2
373 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1165.3200181650481.433.58.333.528.26010.6
374 Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 593.919834607.238149.23.198.14610
375 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4272198164835252835.36.521.321.35750.3
376 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 705.119722753.6382.789.611.918.513.82101.3
377 Pine Labs Ltd. 170.719713283.7134.8175.23.34.22.41270
378 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2592.4197052990.61502.430.35.62520.86780.5
379 Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd. 1037.1196981165139.373.53958.898.81640
380 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 831.4196441214816.828.42.410.78.96390.3
381 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 447.31960956342517.92.611.315.811410
382 Castrol India Ltd. 196.719453207170.220.510.861.847.810624.5
383 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1221191871294.387039.26.423.1175471.5
384 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3064.5190945950304730.46.328.621.56551.9
385 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 267.318975371.8200.628.14.417.316.36712.7
386 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2925.11889131261358.7141.412.4129.11390
387 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 467.418866657437.831.215.858.843.16025
388 Inox India Ltd. 2046.91861123391030.872.216.833.526.12550.2
389 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 587.218610653.240943.38.424.421.14420.6
390 IFCI Ltd. 68.818531107.446.242.62.17.64.94330
391 Happy Forgings Ltd. 1961.9185212484.389061.48.718.215.23270.3
392 EIH Ltd. 295.218458405271.428.13.519.713.36880.5
393 Aequs Ltd. 27218245294.9113.6-16112.41.5-10.4-1590
394 TBO Tek Ltd. 1672181561772.51005.574.312.119.618.32650
395 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 825.418077988.9690284.917.219.25280.3
396 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 546.217819801.6461.224.62.61111.77840.3
397 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1399.2177231681.2865.4242.612.111.39851.1
398 Aarti Industries Ltd. 487.617689551.4338.242.2377.35310.3
399 Atul Ltd. 5997176567198.2556325.62.815.111.78040.5
400 LMW Ltd. 16450175742015011729.4134.46.16.44.61750.3
401 eClerx Services Ltd. 1861.6175082493131924.86.940.2307290.1
402 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 496.317489624452.816.42.417.815.611030.4
403 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1517.4174871686.5925.8106.514.619.815.4300
404 CESC Ltd. 131.217388204.4129.810.71.411.513.216274
405 Jindal Saw Ltd. 271.617366320153.218.81.410.47.75971.1
406 Pfizer Ltd. 3777.7172825561.63794.423.94.123.417.27351.6
407 IDFC Ltd. 1081728025.71.510.46.62415.3
408 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2458.5172323342.4190032.24.21813.95140.5
409 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1481.31698719241075-230.22.90.4-1.3-490
410 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5533.5169665666385640.76.421.916.84420.3
411 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 442.616932917.5267.8112.84.36.14590
412 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 287.516875296.498.6151.19.911.611.31640
413 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 674.416761844.8611.735.513.152.140.24922
414 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1424.5166971864.4746.3138.22734.225.8550
415 Alivus Life Sciences Ltd. 1342.6164831495.383029.2524.618.46030.5
416 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 516.216408787.8428.54711.435.926.33371
417 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1610163192094118450.95.31410.93070.3
418 Emami Ltd. 371.216201556.2361.220.95.529.527.67532.5
419 BEML Ltd. 1944161912276.81361.1114.55.57.94.91781.3
420 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 11661617717371141254.214.519.26670
421 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 6920160777987.2269247.56.118.113.53880.4
422 Choice International Ltd. 717.615986860568.667.21019.4202510
423 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 810.715935998635.323.82.811.712.36881.8
424 Engineers India Ltd. 283.415931321.1163.6235.130.923.86872.7
425 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 49815844611357.680.32.74.43.41880.3
426 Graphite India Ltd. 808.815803874516.692.42.74.42.92091.1
427 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 152.215803192.499.815.92.315.118.210721.4
428 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 34.1157975821.2-8.64.7-20.9-44.7-17410
429 Natco Pharma Ltd. 805157921216.2785.711.51.617.216.310140.5
430 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1337.4157211532.8728183.73.46.72.41020
431 Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1655.1157141960835.981.412.420.316.31800.3
432 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 274.715630284.7232.1386.343.61.2550
433 Nava Ltd. 551.215616739.2503151.815.612.79741.6
434 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 2331.9155962620778.2138.121.720.3171340
435 Devyani International Ltd. 126.315576169.691.6-366.210.19-3.2-280
436 Black Box Ltd. 876.4155661104.344471.612.122.522.22260.2
437 Travel Food Services Ltd. 1175.7154851465.1103534.210.852.836.44160.8
438 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 474.415468509.9248.677.311.320.915.82491
439 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3440.1154615133347822.45.230.123.77323.2
440 Usha Martin Ltd. 50715450542378.631.54.720.216.25131
441 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 533.215439687.7386.620.51.48.97.48061
442 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 38515425515394.67.91.525.520.418602.6
443 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 600.815307944.2581.3-8.90.7-3.1-8-20791.9
444 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 131.415302192.9129-2.10.9-4.7-36.5-72360
445 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 138.31522920297.46.4117.716.923070
446 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.715229143.4106.6-19.12.3-4.2-18.56780.5
447 Gujarat State Petronet Ltd. 26915174324.32269.31.320.414.616091.7
448 Minda Corporation Ltd. 63415158769468.654.7613.711.74130.3
449 DCM Shriram Ltd. 971.8151541408.888717.7211.711.614341
450 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 48671512874291938.84310.726.627.93910.5
451 E2E Networks Ltd. 73515109723.3183.4-970.69-0.5-1310
452 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 210.815048283.7150.324.56.638.128.46572
453 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 472.815035771.5464.415.72.118.314.29571.7
454 Dr. Agarwal's Health Care Ltd. 474.215035567.8402.189.47.516.18.71850
455 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 390.415017402.2216224.14.22.12.12650
456 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 185.314986262158262.212.48.85891.5
457 PG Electroplast Ltd. 522.214976644.9436.877.44.910.66.72020.1
458 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 5071496566633813.6214.816.111040.6
459 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 67314952859618.655.75.711.710.82990.1
460 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 96.314933104.137.4968.41813.61940.7
461 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 936.6149181183.9783.837.52.18.763520.6
462 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1445.3148861592847.986.115.630.319.91870.2
463 Tega Industries Ltd. 1980.4148782197.51474104.34.48.45.9-70.1
464 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 790.51486589946145.16.333.625.34851.4
465 Punjab & Sind Bank 20.91485832.520.511.21.19.110.413841.9
466 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 701.814851781393.439.23.59.39.73380.7
467 BASF India Ltd. 3410.21476146852906.935.53.715.2116240.8
468 National Securities Depository Ltd. 73714740121174038.86.223.417.43920.5
469 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.61471145.228114.72.54.32.11130
470 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 395.314689466.7180.8136.811.114.511.41150.1
471 KFin Technologies Ltd. 848.6146691217.278542.78.930.722.73421.4
472 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 5858146459850580278.116.931.2231700.5
473 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3298.1145653687.21415140.632.637.228910
474 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1209.5144031267746.134.77.231.822.94370.3
475 Indegene Ltd. 595.814358627414.935.84.618.914.14010.5
476 Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd. 78.31430791.267.5109.44.53.74.23600
477 LT Foods Ltd. 411.814298490.6332.222.93.219.814.96400.8
478 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1360.114229164598754.97.11813.52700.7
479 Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2700.1142252800701.6-62.5204.3-7.8-124.6-2380
480 Syngene International Ltd. 35214209678353.744.939.56.72210.3
481 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 374.214198525.8367.417.31.914.811.78931.6
482 Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd. 49.11416160.247.2-69.52.13.3-7.2-770
483 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 3063.6140913615166082.919.829.527.11770.1
484 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 208.214018320210.617.52.320.215.27990.4
485 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1049.1140081241.8815.636.1615.918.24330.6
486 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 30914005350.815633.34.621.115.35210.6
487 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 12227139741795010921450.51.11.12792
488 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2873.3139223291.41522.857.26.212.911.62530
489 Arvind Ltd. 511.21390860727832.63.315.310.94231.3
490 PC Jeweller Ltd. 14.11385814.97.419.41.59.710.57740
491 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1528.8138042041.9122463.37.316.812.21990.1
492 KSB Ltd. 790137481028668.650.88.22317.12310.6
493 Sky Gold and Diamonds Ltd. 886.613732894.828848.711.527.630.23430
494 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 86613713954.742210.31.418.31414442.2
495 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 177513649220071267.614.745.431.52170
496 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2990.5136193746.726496.95.6125.8104.519627.3
497 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.813562166.5106107.18.48.38.11310.3
498 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3456.9135043775.72457.142.69.622.925.23420.3
499 Tilaknagar Industries Ltd. 544.213491608.1371.5655.64.64.31.1-370.2
500 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 311.213447388287.231.512.7259.2186.66100.4
whatsapp