NIFTYDIV

₹196.79 0.00% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +52.68%
6M -29.51%
1Y -6.69%
3Y +32.76%
5Y +68.31%
10Y +151.04%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYDIV 196.8 0.0 0.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg

NIFTYDIV Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (0 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.716343251611.2116117.11.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.911445652174.7172633.87.525.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.810835421020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.59745631479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9548806011234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.37526713350197615.2766.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 963.86000891177.6788.4315.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.550928844403288.626.64.71618.6198171.1
9 Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd. 2724.350438418.22.59.414.7165341.7
10 Life Insurance Corporation of India 386.3488669468.33618.52.837.737.7539562.8
11 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.44382932667.61827.141.192921.7105082
12 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440437707453345.422.82.41211.3202390.2
13 National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd. 1738.64303161878171242.313.444.632.60
14 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 17814273222047.61583.6375.119.114.8121730.9
15 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1750.14032161891.81293.131.54.21516.2133080.6
16 Infosys Ltd. 9924025811728980.313.74.442.831.7303253.8
17 Titan Company Ltd. 43773885845187.43470.676.62521.937.457570.4
18 Axis Bank Ltd. 1242.53868861418.31150.514.61.81113.3278900.1
19 Adani Power Ltd. 196.9379793254.2128.429.35.817.821.9144150
20 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 274337132632451753.438.34.413.315.172300.1
21 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1145035999117371.611304.324.53.41914.4139861.1
22 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 28003481883840280018.73.416.322183881.1
23 ITC Ltd. 265.7332936426.5254.815.84.638.829.7197895
24 HCL Technologies Ltd. 11853215691780.1103019.34.331.223.1174344
25 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4746.33174215149.93479.234.87.7322492761.3
26 Eternal Ltd. 328316532368.4212.6864.810.23.31.24330
27 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658314069131041032938.44.113.311.185812.2
28 NTPC Ltd. 316.8307142414.431311.21.58.514.2292692.4
29 JSW Steel Ltd. 12303007911350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
30 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1743.32792872194.61598.214.23.611.926.5206160.1
31 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.9279131307.5220.65.60.81613.9409664.7
32 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 378.3276529473.237745.911.536.727.461070.6
33 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 988427161612470860625.77.128.728.7109961.7
34 Coal India Ltd. 414.5255445490.9369.68.22.135.428.1303325.9
35 Nestle India Ltd. 132425530915531159.77349.598.376.338601
36 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 958825453110000564899.115.221.516.229250.5
37 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 36362371804642352179.99.7181330570
38 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 253235352324.825014.82.39.716.5190753
39 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 551232815732.6453.516.810.369.876.9170672
40 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.12275312985.5211651.810.728.221.646701.3
41 Shriram Finance Ltd. 9482230691153.666022.32.711.516.4112961.2
42 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1341.42209521631.4767111.211.59.914.417880
43 Tata Steel Ltd. 175.6219259224.416020.12.212.711.4108792.1
44 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 910.82046891179.4754.615.31.510.410.3164000.6
45 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2921.11988043412.32504.419.31.99.710.3112330.4
46 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49901929475958.83894.8-80.627.939.9-29.6-48080
47 Eicher Motors Ltd. 69601910678232.86439.434.67.730.523.949641.2
48 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 39261865194484.7322858.519.518.235.336460.4
49 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130183576188.9129.64.20.819.721.5332045.2
50 Solar Industries India Ltd. 200501814332263011641.1104.528.938.232.520410.1
51 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4716.21793895250348083.91919.326.821560.9
52 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1726.11731982132.9165370.19.114.113.826010.2
53 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 159.2168027173.210141.14.113.610.839240.6
54 DLF Ltd. 656162380786.4489.361.93.66.8625481.6
55 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1318.81612831789804.767.46.29.710.130870
56 Wipro Ltd. 159.6158084273.2156.611.91.918.515.7132655.9
57 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 19451580392549.91658.429.17.938.529.949511.2
58 Tata Motors Ltd. 427.91575875093065212.431.523.940341
59 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 448.5156171456229.797.669.26.323740.6
60 Trent Ltd. 2890.31541263399.82184.189.522.136.727.718300.2
61 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1488.515160917081259.461.414.232.424.326761.7
62 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3058.51511693609.82528.945.836.8115.187.334293.6
63 Varun Beverages Ltd. 440.8149083555.638148.77.620.716.934220.3
64 ABB India Ltd. 70051484427923.44640.588.918.930.222.415550.8
65 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1491.114615218541304.230.44.5231751693.7
66 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 216.4142918316.6208.591.61.12.11.217940.3
67 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.214279615.88.14.1-446.80374060
68 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 894.5140926981.2525.5117.817.827.920.412380.2
69 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 316101408933880016104142.627.228.72111500
70 BSE Ltd. 33561368864446.8221055.317.349.536.727530.4
71 Tata Capital Ltd. 320.613606939029627.838.713.154720.2
72 Siemens Ltd. 37931350774149.4282768.88.818.913.814530.2
73 Cummins India Ltd. 4872.21350576142.83883.357.215.938.629.520761.5
74 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1564.713369719521299.825.64.49.719.557470.1
75 Union Bank Of India 173.2132176205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
76 Punjab National Bank 114.6131698135.298.57.70.913.312.9206033
77 Bosch Ltd. 4441013099249629.52865047.38.825.619.323600.9
78 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 296.4128572391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
79 Polycab India Ltd. 831012523710128.66660.546.210.534.92529050.7
80 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 197.812406022711259.613.137.529.724420
81 Bank Of Baroda 234.6121294325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
82 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1780.312084218251300.471.715.834.424.718250
83 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 33441190873966.82105.2108.327.240.229.214880.1
84 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10662118661132458597.512.11.614.814.49222.2
85 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 546118634788.5508.7626.81011.519750.4
86 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 681.3118499725355.7236.513.612.66.96730
87 LTM Ltd. 393011657264303529.623.44.930.321.551971.9
88 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47801151356269.9473645.422.556.553.626371.7
89 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11531150121232835.822.94.321.419.744920.1
90 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79171138349326.8668056.812.521.723.521270.3
91 GAIL (India) Ltd. 170.7112244186.8134.414.81.310.28.784454
92 Indian Bank 828.31115691000754.99.11.516.317.8125412.2
93 One97 Communications Ltd. 17321112131856.5947.1201.57.23.93.76510
94 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2052.81109152065.2843.3124.62118.218.310910.2
95 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1109.41108811344650.832.34.916.916.241180.6
96 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.31105175650252589.641.175.555.313050.3
97 Tata Power Company Ltd. 345.2110287464.834121.62.811.613.644360.7
98 Meesho Ltd. 236.5109474254.6125.7-80.627.3-41.2-59.4-12010
99 Jindal Steel Ltd. 10611082311306978.232.22.18.96.927240.2
100 Canara Bank 119.2108077162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
101 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 325.6107435486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
102 Cipla Ltd. 1327.21072211672.21165.627.73.11611.833651.1
103 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2654.410656641492639.3102.715.931114570.9
104 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 283104229424.2272.2-75.70.90.7-1.2-34711
105 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 731.3104096757.1565.247.4825.718.122670.6
106 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1844.51038542126.8104427.17.627.640.348680.1
107 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 25001032612640.31909.953.36.313.212.720550
108 Marico Ltd. 787.2102359890704.256.524.952.245.319520.5
109 Vedanta Ltd. 261.4102218794.9247.28.22.118.727.6166965.2
110 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 501.210208662549433.317.356.543.317200
111 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.1101876430.628826.42.98.812.137470
112 Indus Towers Ltd. 385101582481.6337.814.22.630.519.871543.3
113 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.81004791414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
114 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 500410015163904671.617.34.635.928.357773.7
115 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.299517137.17614.21.85.612.871912.4
116 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2314.8993222965220634.81142.933.629482.4
117 United Spirits Ltd. 1344977561575.81210.457.210.927.92016881.4
118 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 341.297744351218.8479.369.720.215.32590
119 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1682967791740106627.62.612.89.937130.3
120 GMR Airports Ltd. 91.296287115.684.3203.8-35.111.905150
121 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 968.5958521282.694558.54.410.17.817361
122 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 105769211912412.96232.234.91245.533.334135.9
123 IDBI Bank Ltd. 85.792116118.461101.514.816.593180
124 Lupin Ltd. 2012.99204825301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
125 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 699.291965813.7626100.39.913.912.94970
126 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.89000322931182.882.69.212.511.67330.5
127 JSW Energy Ltd. 485.489006617.342832.22.88.59.724480.4
128 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 356.988683588.6352.415.71.56.21051660.5
129 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 865.688586127583347.671815.119142
130 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 908883771221.1891.661.38.31514.514570.2
131 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.287638215.4134.223.66.214.128.236782.3
132 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55078687365974242.646.611.235.127.219230.8
133 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3362.6857443479.8162664.420.348.137.915460.3
134 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2064.4832742929.82032.834.48.536.527.426920.9
135 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 353.982459375.2233.453.36.814.315.215150.4
136 Coforge Ltd. 1822.28073020221008.548.26.624.721.619201.4
137 The Federal Bank Ltd. 323.579991365199.217.82.11112.348340.5
138 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 130247966917495960548.517.452.944.220590.1
139 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1225.3794511420909.245.12.15.94.919000.9
140 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1590794442064.2142428.74.723.617.924280.8
141 REC Ltd. 298.978707388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
142 Shree Cement Ltd. 2178078584302742136544.93.410.67.816360.7
143 Apar Industries Ltd. 181607604019269.2680077.813.631.819.811810.6
144 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 993.4746411144.6751.928.33.814.214.428560.1
145 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 88.574581119.984.1143.13.93.72.85750
146 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1477.97389519551359.942.610.329.326.518241.2
147 Oil India Ltd. 453.873807531395.89.81.312.41489542.4
148 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 343.273016508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
149 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
150 NHPC Ltd. 72.5728278868.717.31.86.210.432102.2
151 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 174.371999209.712421.31.27.15.738941.6
152 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2704.6713452900709.8447.823.919.614050.6
153 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 84.170058112.472.627.43.18.812.126920
154 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2401690653720230217.84.837.932.740030.1
155 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 79.56858689.658.142.61.55.43.823050.4
156 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 874.9681671077.8725.976.7151.413220.2
157 Dabur India Ltd. 383.668040533.8368.136.4621.41719482
158 Swiggy Ltd. 24667904460235.6-16.34-27.6-34-37440
159 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1359.9672441374.470112623.524.521.34230
160 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.2670251269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
161 Havells India Ltd. 1060.56655315201015.239.47.125.71916020.8
162 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 457.566394706.544241.34.911.812.616930.3
163 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1845.5660092168.61465.342.4615.414.516300.2
164 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.86525825.817.218.61.387.137750
165 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.265229338.5234.921.92.38.511.231981.1
166 Bank Of Maharashtra 84.26472494.554.79.22.116.524.174483.6
167 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2282.3644122536.8179447.36.120.414.117980.1
168 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1067.964392109761634.55.112.715.819830.9
169 NMDC Ltd. 72.86400497.572.38.61.92823.374544.6
170 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 581.963998859.7453.597.613.21714.56050
171 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5350.5639735933505227.24.621.318.322061
172 RBL Bank Ltd. 41263954429.6273.472.81.56.55.58990.3
173 UNO Minda Ltd. 1104.8637991377.499449.79.320.720.510410.3
174 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 17366312119851390.225.23.517.714.926160.6
175 Torrent Power Ltd. 1236.5623081824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
176 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1429.3615641804.61090.447.23.811.58.212760.2
177 Bank Of India 133.660801178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
178 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 732.260360883.2652.4193.119.217.531740.6
179 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 44956022847482504.699.618.222.6206920.3
180 Indian Overseas Bank 315975341.730.1111.811.317.457580
181 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3797593494465351951.69.827.520.212530.9
182 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 680.359300891519.8138.89.216.213.14020.4
183 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2135592802300.9169149.311.231.825.412290.4
184 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 321.359011445.1217.610.22.739.729.467543
185 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 779.1588191105745.455.35.914.111.310520.1
186 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 56958764649327.243.59.324.924.314350.7
187 Biocon Ltd. 36058669447338159.11.73.31.34160.1
188 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.45661334.310.446.233.918910.9
189 General Insurance Corporation of India 316.655536418311.55.70.922.417.984493.7
190 Abbott India Ltd. 26095554503059825140.535.711.746.734.716152.5
191 Berger Paints India Ltd. 463.954091594.2391.5487.823.117.311661
192 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 557.453045965555.624.53.411.714.722750.4
193 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.35270361.438.216.75.635.841.331440
194 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1016.8522691049.684.6933.423.48.42.72430
195 MRF Ltd. 1230755219816350012150021.52.51612.324150.2
196 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3150.6519883171157550.651510.611291.2
197 Linde India Ltd. 6094519728042.75652.894.712.218.513.64910.2
198 Coromandel International Ltd. 1745.5515032496.1170227.14.123.916.117780.6
199 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1460.251253152857646.38.519.820.714761.5
200 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 810.550589843.9404.480.48.514.711.16860.7
201 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4555.9500474959.4291787.26.49.67.66120.1
202 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 88749988977579.484.516.629.6225760.3
203 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 600.14985679755719.62.49.11427610.7
204 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 4064.9498474188.51301.1135.525.729.525.74770.1
205 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1938.5491812039.3125341.36.119.415.913800.4
206 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 747483331059.4653-1220.535.87.9-2.9-1060
207 PB Fintech Ltd. 104048126196394571.8710.810.57540
208 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1757.4477992329.8171636.129.8110.180.813482.7
209 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4301.2477885640400023.83.29.414.321620.9
210 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1580.2476002351.6143425.92.58.410.116100.7
211 Tata Communications Ltd. 1659.6473132109.91323471415.831.79061.3
212 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 100.547082150.99856.16.419.212.38920
213 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1981.5468882327.81235.231.11.67.75.514810.6
214 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 549.646678683.540024.23.213.813.120990
215 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1345.1464211891.41330.9444.48.84.321360
216 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 48046412759.2308.650.413.939.430.711390.6
217 Cupid Ltd. 3444625034541.8427.3102.733.931.21370
218 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2388462253335216541.4627.316.911070.1
219 Supreme Industries Ltd. 35504509543003141.647.37.321.516.18831
220 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 321.844729415271.915.61.78.611.931882.6
221 KEI Industries Ltd. 4677.7447195931.4373048.76.720.214.89970.1
222 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2634446223121.1208843.119.566.848.810682.5
223 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3569.84460837972380.942.29.932.725.411351
224 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29744550326.4235.411.7225.418.140934
225 Mphasis Ltd. 2289437082978.42033.623.54.123.318.719153
226 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 84904356189494521.865.61121.420.27900.2
227 360 One Wam Ltd. 1063433611235.6906.235.74.812.315.412621.3
228 Page Industries Ltd. 375704190543823.92980054.927.973.652.57561.7
229 UPL Ltd. 49541786812494.618.81.2126.926181.1
230 HFCL Ltd. 271.941617275.959.8126.38.510.97.36040.3
231 Premier Energies Ltd. 910413101134660.827.49.633.742.616680.1
232 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 195.940839400.9194.146.94.210.898050.3
233 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.64059616277.8-1679.69.53.7-1140
234 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1085397721633.21071.394.69.413.910.25210.4
235 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 448.939530545363733.67.55.97870
236 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 3613927561432821.6310.61519701.1
237 JK Cement Ltd. 5047389976755467039.55.514.915.19380.4
238 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2006.63879127751971.531.23.512.411.614060.8
239 JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2412.2387312509.41642.254.69.325.219.17091.1
240 Thermax Ltd. 3230.43849252772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
241 Astral Ltd. 1427.73835517681311.971.79.52013.95760.3
242 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1101.337644133279643.46.620.216.29120.6
243 PTC Industries Ltd. 24685370092480014500364.424.68.471260
244 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 19183638721011307.538.77.425.320.110190.2
245 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 453.636292735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
246 AIA Engineering Ltd. 38583600351753158.528.44.521.21712500.4
247 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2513.4353543074.82144.137.15.218.315.29700.5
248 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2127.2353202267135488.936.864.548.64660.4
249 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1723.2352152094.31564.243.57.816.219.98290.3
250 Voltas Ltd. 1056.83496815821040.794.55.58.75.75840.3
251 Wockhardt Ltd. 2150.43494224201086.8175.67.16.84.34140
252 Global Health Ltd. 1294.1347951542955.262.88.819.415.15520.1
253 3M India Ltd. 30825347253830028747.366.519.651.928.95781.7
254 NLC India Ltd. 250.434714387.72309.21.611.318.733661.4
255 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1029346621443.674414.43.110.622.717330
256 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3252.13450047473030285.427.719.813051.9
257 Exide Industries Ltd. 40334251496286.839.82.596.29360.7
258 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 67333955819.5420457.222.418.18040.2
259 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1825.93369120671097.232.48.317.52810672.4
260 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1746.7336821823634.297.411.817.7154020.2
261 PI Industries Ltd. 2210335303829.92193.625.431612.411600.6
262 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 439.833492557.8421.826.92.613.69.812292
263 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1561.8331751697786.295.113.32115.23620
264 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.233156226.6137.440.42.810.57.48580.7
265 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1255.1330191864.41186.646.15.617.612.56800.8
266 CRISIL Ltd. 4509.132975506036894310.93827.58841.4
267 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1945.132648203512726413.329.622.45461.6
268 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 294.232603321.4158.895.49.611.816.42590.1
269 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 553.832601624.2416.858.54.39.77.68440
270 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2230.8324732720.4866.158.2914.516.85350.5
271 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 161.832389246.9155.881.58.420.242553.8
272 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 182.932048215136.116.72.318.114.231032.2
273 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 330.131911358.4218.412.72.323.619.327450.9
274 Redington Ltd. 406.531779419.6191.224.73.11913.615053
275 Blue Star Ltd. 1530.1314612032143259.79.221.216.35070.5
276 United Breweries Ltd. 1185.7313511845.91140.375.86.911.99.33960.6
277 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2785.5311643999255022.82.516.11213831.9
278 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 615.3311311080538.771.81.11.61.43060.6
279 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 505.530887808.4400.422.6531.423.813431.5
280 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 436.230830476.4195.661.95.39.210.56020.1
281 RR Kabel Ltd. 2722.5307932980123062.61228.420.86010.7
282 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1640.1307632320160526.61.78.16.69540.5
283 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 460.630392622.5408.578.713.525.617.93720.3
284 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 107.330151158.8107.116.12.28.715.619661.2
285 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1256.2300361548.3572.6141.339.53132.51840
286 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1463.72994017391130.575.411.324.123.22290
287 Delhivery Ltd. 398.229833524.2374.4195.63.231.7820
288 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1737.42980919691262.441.310.932.732.37780
289 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1067.3297921147745.628.12.613.99.611200.6
290 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1131294971210.873012.91.59.412.723151.1
291 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 333452948241469.82625056.26.61712.45510.4
292 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1015.5293861224.470830.17.432.725.710072.9
293 UCO Bank 23.42934334.222.310.61119.528172
294 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 69429146858.2575.6120.412.411.5111910
295 ICICI Securities Ltd. 895.729132173.41429.220970
296 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1862.4290503468.71831194.733.726.711212.7
297 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 308.929016381.4245.129.21.98.37.114450.8
298 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 515.4283505984595.10.78.614.457342
299 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.628326890.2507.551.87.219.614.65282.3
300 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2165527783242351150076.314.827.521.44980.3
301 Angel One Ltd. 30227621360.4208.930.24.714.916.110321.8
302 Central Bank Of India 30.42755240.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
303 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 20327028231.8132.5-82.93.31.2-4-3720
304 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1019826672119906251.669.57.514.612.54630.2
305 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1275266481673.71116.358.613.632.724.54741.1
306 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4261.7266014744138481.48.614.311.23500.2
307 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1402.7263402061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
308 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4685.42626958102942.4127.636.938332610.1
309 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 16326260220.7134.321.516.44.913531.1
310 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 159.326251242.611718.61.15.45.97171.3
311 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1575.6260811896.2571105.720.729.227.82880.2
312 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3174.22598837351381.572.915.732.424.13870.1
313 Urban Company Ltd. 168.225944183.696.4-110.514.3-8.2-15.3-3070
314 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 407.625887540.3365.418.91.69.28.717081.5
315 Gabriel India Ltd. 1346.9258111600795.8102.414.126.419.82560.6
316 Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd. 335.225801335.2165203.147.213.832.5710
317 TD Power Systems Ltd. 821.125758856291.6107.9243424.72750.2
318 Hatsun Agro Product Ltd. 1148.125574135073171.813.217.419.53550.7
319 Piramal Enterprises Ltd. 1124.62549252.50.96.91.83731.1
320 IIFL Finance Ltd. 588.625120704.9409.413.81.811.11422560.9
321 Sun TV Network Ltd. 636.525083664.644717.4216.111.915562.2
322 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1458.4249051499.81007.924.23.218.914.411291
323 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 976.224887107377572.16.311.810.54400.3
324 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2172.2247213041.72053.347.86.720.2154990
325 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 69252442389705404107.85.6106.92070
326 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 107124357113458072.512.221.318.23220
327 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 187.124318282.9171.224.62.318.51010900.6
328 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 264.824283373.4231.844.65.313.612.64920
329 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7864.52419187141867.1257.329.414.812.11330
330 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 250.724125287.5151.225.43.411.716.611280.1
331 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2102240793338.9196532.29.243.731.88011
332 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1612.3240091677714.97.72.235.232.141066.4
333 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1256.7239411369734.6142.76.27.74.61540.5
334 Belrise Industries Ltd. 246.323822268142.847.94.214.712.65070.3
335 TVS Holdings Ltd. 117352374216150073.719.460.839320.6
336 Aether Industries Ltd. 1787.6237261813723.2108.19.711.79.42350
337 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4233.4237005000213187.313.723.216.72680.3
338 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1127236811346.4732.439.95.517.414.76141.1
339 ITI Ltd. 245.823622373232.9-109.915.10.3-12.82630
340 Timken India Ltd. 3132235593924.32850.356.88.119.114.34220.1
341 Gillette India Ltd. 7223.5235389674.46854.43625.390.667.56683.3
342 Granules India Ltd. 845.323058922.152038.84.415.714.16620.3
343 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1483.5226891498.470131.83.716.112.35811.2
344 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3365226207606.22995.862.24.813.49.63460
345 Metro Brands Ltd. 825.122493128280754.111.535.822.84110.7
346 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 692122466143506575.726.230.6157.8120.57912.7
347 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1567.92238417981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
348 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 2018.2223462464133053.68.923.517.64371.4
349 Force Motors Ltd. 16956223422648614911.418.45.341.933.512380.3
350 Welspun Living Ltd. 235.922283245.5107.4104.74.66.44.42850.1
351 SJVN Ltd. 56.42214891.356.234.51.65.64.56952.4
352 Prime Focus Ltd. 28422117367.216173.41214.325.21460
353 Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd. 394.822100414.1240.321.96.743.141.64740
354 Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 369.222078406.8115.8139.6-32.211.801970
355 Anant Raj Ltd. 612.22203072240339.83.812.211.15750.2
356 City Union Bank Ltd. 222.122007248.8157.516.62.113.513.214030.8
357 ACC Ltd. 1165.5218871986.91160.110.21.111.610.919020.6
358 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 228.521437444.2225.612.80.411.3816552.9
359 KIOCL Ltd. 349.421232555290.61281.712.21.51390
360 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1553.92119418951280.438.53.611.69.87830.6
361 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 305.821172371.4171.519.65.746.951.112740.5
362 HBL Engineering Ltd. 762.4211351122603.2269.558.344.17680.5
363 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.42106423.916.824.80.57.74.29541.2
364 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 42221061572.6363.338.86.223.417.35790.4
365 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 1071.2209511095.626086.18.111.49.82740.2
366 Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd. 1091.6207331165139.377.341.158.898.81640
367 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.72072012675.827.96.941.7277651.3
368 Pine Labs Ltd. 177.720516283.7134.8182.43.54.22.41270
369 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 146.420489223.6139.213.31.818.21410713.3
370 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4411.6204644835252836.56.721.321.35750.3
371 Affle 3i Ltd. 1436202351992.51251.844.55.616.913.94780
372 Sagility Ltd. 43.12018157.935.821.82.113.810.49930.4
373 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2649.1201362990.61502.4315.82520.86780.5
374 Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 602.420119607.238149.93.198.14610
375 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 845199671214816.828.92.510.78.96390.3
376 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 4551994956342518.22.611.315.811410
377 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1239.6199001634.41112.925.62.61010.612110
378 Azad Engineering Ltd. 3048.21968631261358.7147.412.9129.11390
379 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1137.8195461650481.432.78.133.528.26010.6
380 Castrol India Ltd. 197.219501207170.220.510.961.847.810624.5
381 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 694.219419753.6382.788.211.718.513.82101.3
382 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 480.419389657437.832.116.258.843.16025
383 Aequs Ltd. 288.219325294.9113.6-170.613.11.5-10.4-1590
384 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1226.2192691294.387039.36.423.1175471.5
385 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3082.5192065950304730.66.428.621.56551.9
386 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 60219080653.240944.48.624.421.14420.6
387 Inox India Ltd. 20821893023391030.873.417.133.526.12550.2
388 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 847.418558988.969028.8517.219.25280.3
389 EIH Ltd. 296.518542405271.428.23.519.713.36880.5
390 TBO Tek Ltd. 1704.5185091772.51005.575.812.319.618.32650
391 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 259.218400371.8200.627.34.217.316.36712.7
392 Happy Forgings Ltd. 1934.3182602484.389060.58.618.215.23270.3
393 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 554.218081801.6461.224.92.71111.77840.3
394 Jindal Saw Ltd. 281.918028320153.219.51.410.47.75971.1
395 LMW Ltd. 16819179682015011729.4137.46.36.44.61750.3
396 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1415.4179281681.2865.424.32.612.111.39851.1
397 eClerx Services Ltd. 1896178322493131925.27.140.2307290.1
398 Aarti Industries Ltd. 491.217820551.4338.242.5377.35310.3
399 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1544.7178011686.5925.8108.514.919.815.4300
400 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2524.3176933342.4190033.14.31813.95140.5
401 Atul Ltd. 5999.5176647198.2556325.62.815.111.78040.5
402 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 499.417596624452.816.52.417.815.611030.4
403 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1528.61752919241075-237.530.4-1.3-490
404 Pfizer Ltd. 3815.1174535561.63794.424.24.223.417.27351.6
405 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 455.417425917.5267.8116.14.56.14590
406 CESC Ltd. 131.217389204.4129.810.71.411.513.216274
407 Engineers India Ltd. 308.317328321.1163.625.15.530.923.86872.7
408 IDFC Ltd. 1081728025.71.510.46.62415.3
409 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 694.617261844.8611.736.613.552.140.24922
410 IFCI Ltd. 6417252107.446.239.71.97.64.94330
411 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5625.5172485666385641.46.521.916.84420.3
412 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 292.817189296.498.6153.910.111.611.31640
413 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 531.416895787.8428.548.311.735.926.33371
414 Alivus Life Sciences Ltd. 1370.2168221495.383029.85.124.618.46030.5
415 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.3168105821.2-9.25-20.9-44.7-17410
416 BEML Ltd. 2006.2167092276.81361.1118.25.77.94.91781.3
417 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 833.816389998635.324.42.911.712.36881.8
418 Emami Ltd. 375.416388556.2361.221.15.629.527.67532.5
419 Poly Medicure Ltd. 16151637020941184515.31410.93070.3
420 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1388.5163221532.8728190.73.66.72.41020
421 Graphite India Ltd. 83416295874516.695.22.84.42.92091.1
422 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 2429.7162502620778.2143.922.620.3171340
423 Nava Ltd. 570.416162739.250315.51.915.612.79741.6
424 Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1701.1161511960835.983.712.720.316.31800.3
425 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 507.616148611357.681.92.84.43.41880.3
426 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 155.416137192.499.816.22.415.118.210721.4
427 Choice International Ltd. 723.716122860568.667.810.119.4202510
428 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 6903.5160387987.2269247.4618.113.53880.4
429 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 280.615969284.7232.1394.643.61.2550
430 Tega Industries Ltd. 2123.6159542197.51474111.84.78.45.9-70.1
431 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1359159291864.4746.3131.825.834.225.8550
432 Devyani International Ltd. 12915902169.691.6-373.910.39-3.2-280
433 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 1145.8158971737114124.64.114.519.26670
434 Natco Pharma Ltd. 810.1158921216.2785.711.61.617.216.310140.5
435 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 396.415880515394.68.11.525.520.418602.6
436 Usha Martin Ltd. 520.215854542378.632.34.820.216.25131
437 Black Box Ltd. 884.8157151104.344472.212.222.522.22260.2
438 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3491.5156925133347822.85.330.123.77323.2
439 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 101.115681104.137.4100.88.81813.61940.7
440 Travel Food Services Ltd. 1189.6156681465.1103534.610.952.836.44160.8
441 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 192.415562262158272.312.48.85891.5
442 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 47715553509.9248.677.711.320.915.82491
443 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 609.815535944.2581.3-9.10.7-3.1-8-20791.9
444 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 536.415533687.7386.620.61.58.97.48061
445 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 974.6155241183.9783.839.12.28.763520.6
446 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 132.915482192.9129-2.20.9-4.7-36.5-72360
447 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 414.815412466.7180.8143.511.614.511.41150.1
448 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 139.41535020297.46.5117.716.923070
449 Dr. Agarwal's Health Care Ltd. 483.215320567.8402.191.17.616.18.71850
450 JSW Cement Ltd. 112.115289143.4106.6-19.12.3-4.2-18.56780.5
451 Minda Corporation Ltd. 639.415288769468.655.2613.711.74130.3
452 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 683.515186859618.656.65.811.710.82990.1
453 Gujarat State Petronet Ltd. 26915174324.32269.31.320.414.616091.7
454 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 477.115172771.5464.415.92.118.314.29571.7
455 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 806.615168899461466.433.625.34851.4
456 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3425.6151283687.21415146.133.937.228910
457 DCM Shriram Ltd. 969.3151151408.888717.7211.711.614341
458 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1462.4150621592847.987.115.830.319.91870.2
459 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 509.41503666633813.7214.816.111040.6
460 PG Electroplast Ltd. 52214969644.9436.877.34.910.66.72020.1
461 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 706.614951781393.439.53.59.39.73380.7
462 BASF India Ltd. 3453.81495046852906.935.93.815.2116240.8
463 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 32.11494445.228116.52.64.32.11130
464 Punjab & Sind Bank 21.11494332.520.511.31.19.110.413841.9
465 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 48031492974291938.842.510.526.627.93910.5
466 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 20914926283.7150.324.36.538.128.46572
467 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1249.9148841267746.135.97.431.822.94370.3
468 KFin Technologies Ltd. 858148321217.278543.2930.722.73421.4
469 National Securities Depository Ltd. 741148211211740396.323.417.43920.5
470 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 5918147959850580278.917.131.2231700.5
471 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 325.414748350.815635.14.921.115.35210.6
472 Indegene Ltd. 607.114629627414.936.54.718.914.14010.5
473 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 378.414559402.2216217.242.12.12650
474 Syngene International Ltd. 360.314544678353.745.93.19.56.72210.3
475 Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2759.4145372800701.6-63.9208.8-7.8-124.6-2380
476 LT Foods Ltd. 418.214522490.6332.223.23.219.814.96400.8
477 Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd. 50.21445860.247.2-712.23.3-7.2-770
478 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 214.314428320210.6182.320.215.27990.4
479 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 1875.814424220071271.515.545.431.52170
480 Arvind Ltd. 529.31439960727833.73.415.310.94231.3
481 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 378.714366525.8367.417.51.914.811.78931.6
482 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1580.2142682041.9122465.57.616.812.21990.1
483 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1359.714225164598754.97.11813.52700.7
484 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 3085.3141913615166083.52029.527.11770.1
485 Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd. 77.41413891.267.5108.14.43.74.23600
486 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2914.7141233291.41522.8586.212.911.62530
487 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1052.3140511241.8815.636.26.115.918.24330.6
488 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 1224213991179501092145.10.51.11.12792
489 KSB Ltd. 801.5139491028668.651.68.32317.12310.6
490 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 877.413893954.742210.41.418.31414442.2
491 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 146.113876166.5106109.68.68.38.11310.3
492 JSW Dulux Ltd. 3028.1137903746.7264975.6125.8104.519627.3
493 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3519.2137473775.72457.143.49.722.925.23420.3
494 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 31713702388287.232.112.9259.2186.66100.4
495 Tilaknagar Industries Ltd. 551.613673608.1371.5664.54.74.31.1-370.2
496 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1712.8136012192.3133337.65.519.815.93570.5
497 Ventive Hospitality Ltd. 582.413601794542.227.12.513.29.75890
498 Sky Gold and Diamonds Ltd. 87713582894.828848.211.427.630.23430
499 SKF India (Industrial) Ltd. 2745.1135713210.4200062.39.215.915.92030.5
500 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 210.713567310.6201.1-58.84.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
whatsapp