NIFTY 10 YR BMGSEC

₹2,626.29 ▼ 0.14% today
1W -0.24%
1M -1.45%
3M -1.64%
6M +0.80%
1Y +0.75%
3Y +20.97%
5Y +28.16%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTY 10 YR BMGSEC 2626.3 -3.8 -0.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg

NIFTY 10 YR BMGSEC Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (0 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1175.215903441611.2116116.61.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1806.711275892174.7172633.37.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 692.610678921020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1352.69710451479.91187.616.82.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 942.28696631234.8857.310.21.512.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2102.47606673350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 953.65936761177.6788.430.75.310.918.5206270.7
8 Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd. 2724.350438418.22.59.414.7165341.7
9 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3637.150042744403288.626.14.61618.6198171.1
10 Life Insurance Corporation of India 380.9481838468.33618.42.737.737.7539562.8
11 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 438435667453345.422.72.41211.3202390.2
12 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1851.84350972667.61827.140.88.92921.7105082
13 National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd. 1731.94286451878171242.113.344.632.60
14 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1758.24218512047.61583.636.5519.114.8121730.9
15 Infosys Ltd. 998.94053811728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
16 Titan Company Ltd. 4404.93910615187.43470.677.125.221.937.457570.4
17 Axis Bank Ltd. 1251.43896581418.31150.514.71.81113.3278900.1
18 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 16803870651891.81293.130.341516.2133080.6
19 Adani Power Ltd. 184.9356574254.2128.427.55.517.821.9144150
20 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1127435445717371.611304.324.13.31914.4139861.1
21 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2555.934599832451753.435.74.113.315.172300.1
22 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2767.53441473840280018.53.316.322183881.1
23 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1191.73233871780.1103019.44.331.223.1174344
24 ITC Ltd. 254.7319152426.5254.815.24.438.829.7197895
25 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105533109751310410329384.113.311.185812.2
26 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4647.73108275149.93479.234.17.6322492761.3
27 Eternal Ltd. 321.6310404368.4212.6848.1103.31.24330
28 NTPC Ltd. 312.8303360414.4313111.58.514.2292692.4
29 JSW Steel Ltd. 1181.72889791350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
30 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 219.8276552307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
31 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1704.92731352194.61598.213.93.511.926.5206160.1
32 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 370270498473.237744.911.336.727.461070.6
33 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 973126741212470860625.3728.728.7109961.7
34 Nestle India Ltd. 1330.125648515531159.773.349.798.376.338601
35 Coal India Ltd. 407250792490.9369.68.12.135.428.1303325.9
36 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 941724999210000564897.314.921.516.229250.5
37 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3582.92337164642352178.79.6181330570
38 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.4229120324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
39 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 533.9225590732.6453.516.31069.876.9170672
40 Asian Paints Ltd. 2332.62237422985.5211650.910.528.221.646701.3
41 Shriram Finance Ltd. 9252176571153.666021.82.611.516.4112961.2
42 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.5215340224.416019.82.112.711.4108792.1
43 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1218.52007081631.476710110.49.914.417880
44 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 888.61996771179.4754.614.91.410.410.3164000.6
45 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2884.31963003412.32504.419.11.99.710.3112330.4
46 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68521881028232.86439.434.17.530.523.949641.2
47 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4818.51863155958.83894.8-77.82739.9-29.6-48080
48 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3902.61854074484.7322858.219.418.235.336460.4
49 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 126.3178323188.9129.64.10.819.721.5332045.2
50 Solar Industries India Ltd. 196831781122263011641.1102.628.438.232.520410.1
51 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4625.31759325250348082.318.719.326.821560.9
52 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1659.81665452132.9165367.48.714.113.826010.2
53 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 155163573173.210140413.610.839240.6
54 Wipro Ltd. 160.7159154273.2156.6121.918.515.7132655.9
55 DLF Ltd. 641.3158742786.4489.360.53.56.8625481.6
56 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1926.71565522549.91658.428.87.838.529.949511.2
57 Tata Motors Ltd. 422.615565350930651.412.231.523.940341
58 Trent Ltd. 2891.81542063399.82184.189.622.136.727.718300.2
59 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1246.51524411789804.763.75.99.710.130870
60 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 435.1151505456229.794.75.89.26.323740.6
61 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 147515023417081259.460.814.132.424.326761.7
62 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 379.4148341538391.5-4053021.1-51.20087590
63 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 2996.51481053609.82528.944.936.1115.187.334293.6
64 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1500.114703418541304.230.64.5231751693.7
65 Varun Beverages Ltd. 433.1146496555.638147.87.520.716.934220.3
66 ABB India Ltd. 68111443317923.44640.586.518.430.222.415550.8
67 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.913976315.88.14-3.946.80374060
68 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 211.1139419316.6208.589.312.11.217940.3
69 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 308801376393880016104139.326.628.72111500
70 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 869136908981.2525.5114.417.327.920.412380.2
71 BSE Ltd. 3341.61362994446.8221055.117.249.536.727530.4
72 Tata Capital Ltd. 318.213507239029627.62.98.713.154720.2
73 Punjab National Bank 116.3133640135.298.57.8113.312.9206033
74 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1558.713318419521299.825.54.49.719.557470.1
75 Cummins India Ltd. 4780.31325106142.83883.356.115.638.629.520761.5
76 Union Bank Of India 172.7131832205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
77 Siemens Ltd. 3667.31306004149.4282766.68.518.913.814530.2
78 Bosch Ltd. 4335012786649629.52865046.28.625.619.323600.9
79 Polycab India Ltd. 820612367010128.66660.545.710.434.92529050.7
80 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 284.2123279391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
81 Bank Of Baroda 236.4122261325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
82 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 193.412134422711258.312.837.529.724420
83 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10779119963132458597.512.31.614.814.49222.2
84 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1748.111865618251300.470.415.534.424.718250
85 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 546118623788.5508.7626.81011.519750.4
86 LTM Ltd. 395011716564303529.623.54.930.321.551971.9
87 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4798.41155786269.9473645.622.656.553.626371.7
88 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3241.21154263966.82105.2104.926.340.229.214880.1
89 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 659.4114690725355.7228.913.112.66.96730
90 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1114.41111621232835.822.14.121.419.744920.1
91 Indian Bank 816.21099461000754.991.516.317.8125412.2
92 GAIL (India) Ltd. 166.8109679186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
93 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 76221095939326.8668054.712.121.723.521270.3
94 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2016.51089542065.2843.3122.420.618.218.310910.2
95 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1079.41078821344650.831.44.716.916.241180.6
96 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 326.8107831486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
97 Canara Bank 118.7107705162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
98 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4205.11076705650252587.34075.555.313050.3
99 Meesho Ltd. 232.3107521254.6125.7-79.226.8-41.2-59.4-12010
100 Tata Power Company Ltd. 336.4107491464.8341212.711.613.644360.7
101 One97 Communications Ltd. 16421054341856.5947.11916.83.93.76510
102 Cipla Ltd. 1298.61049101672.21165.627.13.11611.833651.1
103 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2573.910333441492639.39.72.615.931114570.9
104 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1009.71029981306978.230.628.96.927240.2
105 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 501.910222862549433.317.356.543.317200
106 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 715.2101811757.1565.246.47.825.718.122670.6
107 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 18081017992126.8104426.67.527.640.348680.1
108 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.6101725430.628826.32.98.812.137470
109 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 276.1101687424.2272.2-73.80.90.7-1.2-34711
110 Marico Ltd. 780.2101435890704.255.924.652.245.319520.5
111 Vedanta Ltd. 255.499871794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
112 Indus Towers Ltd. 377.899670481.6337.813.92.530.519.871543.3
113 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2386.4985692640.31909.950.96.113.212.720550
114 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 49089822963904671.6174.635.928.357773.7
115 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 7597948137.176141.75.612.871912.4
116 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1170.8977241414.4108023.52.613.811.731690.6
117 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 338.496913351218.8475.269.120.215.32590
118 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2254.9967522965220633.910.742.933.629482.4
119 United Spirits Ltd. 1322.1961631575.81210.456.310.727.92016881.4
120 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1647.1947701740106627.12.512.89.937130.3
121 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 951.8942041282.694557.54.310.17.817361
122 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.693510115.684.3198-34.111.905150
123 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 105899223212412.96232.234.91245.533.334135.9
124 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 686.690320813.762698.59.713.912.94970
125 IDBI Bank Ltd. 8490277118.4619.81.514.816.593180
126 Lupin Ltd. 1966.98994425301900.316.8428.927.155510.8
127 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 868.788908127583347.871815.119142
128 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1803.68813722931182.880.9912.511.67330.5
129 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55018677865974242.646.511.235.127.219230.8
130 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 348.686621588.6352.415.41.56.21051660.5
131 JSW Energy Ltd. 468.485871617.342831.12.78.59.724480.4
132 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 145.385341215.4134.222.9614.128.236782.3
133 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 871.7848431221.1891.658.881514.514570.2
134 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3281.4836733479.8162662.819.948.137.915460.3
135 Coforge Ltd. 1838.48144820221008.548.66.724.721.619201.4
136 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1621.3810082064.2142429.24.823.617.924280.8
137 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2000.5806962929.82032.833.38.336.527.426920.9
138 The Federal Bank Ltd. 321.979596365199.217.82.11112.348340.5
139 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 338.778917375.2233.4516.614.315.215150.4
140 REC Ltd. 297.878431388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
141 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 128167839617495960547.717.252.944.220590.1
142 Shree Cement Ltd. 2154077718302742136544.43.310.67.816360.7
143 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1196.7775961420909.2442.15.94.919000.9
144 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 89.475365119.984.1144.643.72.85750
145 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1502.17510519551359.943.310.529.326.518241.2
146 Apar Industries Ltd. 177417428619269.268007613.331.819.811810.6
147 SRF Ltd. 2496739883238.82313.840.35.314.213.821620.4
148 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 982.1737921144.6751.927.93.714.214.428560.1
149 Oil India Ltd. 447.372758531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
150 NHPC Ltd. 71.3716318868.7171.76.210.432102.2
151 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2653.8700052900709.843.27.723.919.614050.6
152 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 16969810209.712420.71.27.15.738941.6
153 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 326.669495508.4316.23.91.123.130.9387.2
154 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 8369117112.472.6273.18.812.126920
155 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.86793189.658.142.21.45.43.823050.4
156 Dabur India Ltd. 382.867898533.8368.136.3621.41719482
157 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 865673921077.8725.975.8151.413220.2
158 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1046.5669801269756.143.814.844.635.516362.7
159 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2323.1668243720230217.24.737.932.740030.1
160 Swiggy Ltd. 238.465806460235.6-15.83.8-27.6-34-37440
161 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 450.865429706.544240.74.811.812.616930.3
162 Havells India Ltd. 1039.46522915201015.238.66.925.71916020.8
163 L&T Finance Ltd. 25964916338.5234.921.82.38.511.231981.1
164 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.56444225.817.218.31.387.137750
165 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1795642032168.61465.341.25.815.414.516300.2
166 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.66351794.554.79216.524.174483.6
167 UNO Minda Ltd. 1095.1632381377.499449.29.320.720.510410.3
168 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5245627125933505226.74.521.318.322061
169 NMDC Ltd. 71.26264297.572.38.41.82823.374544.6
170 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2216.8625642536.8179445.9620.414.117980.1
171 RBL Bank Ltd. 40262394429.6273.4711.56.55.58990.3
172 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 564.662101859.7453.594.712.81714.56050
173 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1022.861676109761633.14.812.715.819830.9
174 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1246.8616521374.4701115.621.524.521.34230
175 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1693.36156919851390.224.63.417.714.926160.6
176 Bank Of India 133.260623178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
177 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1406.5605821804.61090.446.43.711.58.212760.2
178 Torrent Power Ltd. 1197.5603421824119924.43.214.413.523901.5
179 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4473.15993547482504.699.218.122.6206920.3
180 Indian Overseas Bank 30.75909841.730.110.91.811.317.457580
181 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 677.459047891519.8138.39.116.213.14020.4
182 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 710.858604883.2652.418.4319.217.531740.6
183 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3738.9584404465351950.89.727.520.212530.9
184 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.557946445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
185 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 767.4579391105745.454.45.914.111.310520.1
186 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 558.357658649327.242.79.124.924.314350.7
187 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2075576142300.9169147.910.931.825.412290.4
188 Biocon Ltd. 34956868447338154.21.73.31.34160.1
189 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.45661334.310.446.233.918910.9
190 Ather Energy Ltd. 1400.9555761741.9582.4-107.521.9-21.6-37.5-3900
191 Abbott India Ltd. 25810548443059825140.535.311.646.734.716152.5
192 Berger Paints India Ltd. 468.254586594.2391.548.47.923.117.311661
193 General Insurance Corporation of India 308.854167418311.55.60.922.417.984493.7
194 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 55452721965555.624.33.411.714.722750.4
195 MRF Ltd. 1224555193516350012150021.42.51612.324150.2
196 Linde India Ltd. 6043.5515428042.75652.893.912.118.513.64910.2
197 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3108.5512943171157549.951510.611291.2
198 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 988507891049.684.6906.922.78.42.72430
199 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 36.85055961.438.2165.435.841.331440
200 Coromandel International Ltd. 1702502192496.1170226.5423.916.117780.6
201 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79449556843.9404.478.88.314.711.16860.7
202 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 875.549337977579.483.416.329.6225760.3
203 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1944.2493252039.3125341.46.119.415.913800.4
204 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4469.3490954959.4291785.66.39.67.66120.1
205 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 590.54905879755719.32.49.11427610.7
206 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1377.348343152857643.7819.820.714761.5
207 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3925.8481414188.51301.1130.824.929.525.74770.1
208 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1761.8479182329.8171636.229.9110.180.813482.7
209 Tata Communications Ltd. 1670.3476182109.9132347.314.115.831.79061.3
210 Cupid Ltd. 3544760134541.8439.8105.733.931.21370
211 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 724.6468901059.4653-1184.134.77.9-2.9-1060
212 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 550.246724683.540024.23.213.813.120990
213 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1967.5465572327.81235.230.91.67.75.514810.6
214 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4185.6465045640400023.23.19.414.321620.9
215 PB Fintech Ltd. 1003.346428196394569.36.810.810.57540
216 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1540.1463922351.6143425.22.48.410.116100.7
217 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 97.745789150.99854.66.219.212.38920
218 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1325.2457351891.41330.9437.88.74.321360
219 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 471.645605759.2308.649.513.639.430.711390.6
220 Mphasis Ltd. 2330.9445092978.42033.623.94.223.318.719153
221 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3493.44437643003141.646.57.221.516.18831
222 KEI Industries Ltd. 4617441395931.4373048.16.620.214.89970.1
223 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2278440963335216539.55.727.316.911070.1
224 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 315.443847415271.915.31.68.611.931882.6
225 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8518.54370789494521.865.91121.420.27900.2
226 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.343545326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
227 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2542.3430683121.1208841.618.966.848.810682.5
228 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3438.14296237972380.940.79.532.725.411351
229 360 One Wam Ltd. 1043.3425581235.6906.2354.712.315.412621.3
230 Page Industries Ltd. 370154128643823.92980054.127.573.652.57561.7
231 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.64060216277.8-1679.99.53.7-1140
232 UPL Ltd. 480.940596812494.618.31.2126.926181.1
233 Premier Energies Ltd. 884.6401541134660.826.69.433.742.616680.1
234 HFCL Ltd. 26240102275.959.8121.78.210.97.36040.3
235 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 189.539511400.9194.145.4410.898050.3
236 JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2412.2387312509.41642.254.69.325.219.17091.1
237 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1050.2384961633.21071.391.69.113.910.25210.4
238 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 436.53843854536370.93.57.55.97870
239 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1986.53840227751971.530.93.512.411.614060.8
240 JK Cement Ltd. 4967.5383836755467038.85.514.915.19380.4
241 Astral Ltd. 14253828317681311.971.69.42013.95760.3
242 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 351.73826961432821.1310.61519701.1
243 Thermax Ltd. 3160.83766352772744.252.36.415.913.85910.6
244 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1062.736325133279641.96.420.216.29120.6
245 PTC Industries Ltd. 24200362822480014500357.324.28.471260
246 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 45036000735.6446.425.88.447.53513931.8
247 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1858.33525421011307.537.57.125.320.110190.2
248 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3765.43513951753158.527.74.421.21712500.4
249 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2104.134937226713548836.464.548.64660.4
250 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1701347622094.31564.242.97.716.219.98290.3
251 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2440.5343293074.82144.136.1518.315.29700.5
252 Global Health Ltd. 1276.7343271542955.2628.719.415.15520.1
253 Voltas Ltd. 1036.83430615821040.792.75.48.75.75840.3
254 3M India Ltd. 30385342293830028747.365.519.451.928.95781.7
255 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3213.6340924747303027.75.327.719.813051.9
256 NLC India Ltd. 243.633785387.723091.611.318.733661.4
257 Exide Industries Ltd. 394.833558496286.8392.496.29360.7
258 Wockhardt Ltd. 2047.23326524201086.8167.26.76.84.34140
259 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 65933251819.5420447.122.418.18040.2
260 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 436.233218557.8421.826.72.613.69.812292
261 Godrej Industries Ltd. 983.4331261443.674413.7310.622.717330
262 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1706328971823634.295.111.517.7154020.2
263 CRISIL Ltd. 4453.9325715060368942.510.73827.58841.4
264 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 552.432516624.2416.858.44.39.77.68440
265 ITC Hotels Ltd. 155.832465226.6137.439.52.810.57.48580.7
266 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1758.93245420671097.231.2817.52810672.4
267 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 334.732356358.4218.412.92.323.619.327450.9
268 PI Industries Ltd. 2131.8323433829.92193.624.52.91612.411600.6
269 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1917.2321802035127263.113.229.622.45461.6
270 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 289.632082321.4158.893.89.411.816.42590.1
271 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1510320751697786.291.912.92115.23620
272 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1218.3320511864.41186.644.75.517.612.56800.8
273 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2185.2318092720.4866.1578.814.516.85350.5
274 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 158.831786246.9155.87.91.48.420.242553.8
275 Blue Star Ltd. 1523.7313302032143259.49.221.216.35070.5
276 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 512.231296808.4400.422.9531.423.813431.5
277 United Breweries Ltd. 1169.2309141845.91140.374.86.811.99.33960.6
278 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2756.7308413999255022.62.516.11213831.9
279 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 609.5308381080538.771.11.11.61.43060.6
280 RR Kabel Ltd. 2688.6304102980123061.811.828.420.86010.7
281 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1767.23032019691262.44211.132.732.37780
282 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1160.8302741210.873013.21.69.412.723151.1
283 Redington Ltd. 38730255419.6191.223.631913.615053
284 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1475.73018517391130.576.111.424.123.22290
285 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 171.830104215136.115.62.118.114.231032.2
286 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1596.7299492320160525.91.78.16.69540.5
287 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 421.329781476.4195.659.85.19.210.56020.1
288 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1066297551147745.628.12.613.99.611200.6
289 Delhivery Ltd. 394.629563524.2374.4193.83.231.7820
290 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 104.929460158.8107.115.72.18.715.619661.2
291 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 534293735984595.20.78.614.457342
292 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1014.3293511224.470830.17.432.725.710072.9
293 UCO Bank 23.32919234.222.310.51119.528172
294 ICICI Securities Ltd. 895.729132173.41429.220970
295 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1206.3288431548.3572.6135.737.93132.51840
296 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 685.728800858.2575.611912.211.5111910
297 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 30628748381.4245.128.91.98.37.114450.8
298 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 435.328723622.5408.574.412.825.617.93720.3
299 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 323302858541469.82625054.46.41712.45510.4
300 Tata Technologies Ltd. 702.428519890.2507.552.27.319.614.65282.3
301 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1799.1280633468.7183118.44.533.726.711212.7
302 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2125027264242351150074.914.627.521.44980.3
303 Central Bank Of India 302719040.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
304 Angel One Ltd. 294.826962360.4208.929.54.514.916.110321.8
305 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 161.526612242.611718.81.15.45.97171.3
306 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4689.22629058102942.4127.736.938332610.1
307 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 197.226254231.8132.5-80.53.21.2-4-3720
308 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1003526246119906251.668.47.314.612.54630.2
309 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1254.4262171673.71116.357.613.432.724.54741.1
310 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1384.6260002061.413054.71.710.539.560070.1
311 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4163.4259874744138479.58.414.311.23500.2
312 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 402.825582540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
313 Piramal Enterprises Ltd. 1124.62549252.50.96.91.83731.1
314 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1536.8254391896.2571103.120.229.227.82880.2
315 Gabriel India Ltd. 1323.3253591600795.8100.613.926.419.82560.6
316 Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd. 32925328335.2165199.446.413.832.5710
317 TD Power Systems Ltd. 804.625241856291.6105.723.53424.72750.2
318 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3064.72509137351381.570.415.232.424.13870.1
319 Hatsun Agro Product Ltd. 112325015135073170.212.917.419.53550.7
320 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 154.824947220.7134.320.416.44.913531.1
321 Urban Company Ltd. 161.524908183.696.4-106.113.8-8.2-15.3-3070
322 Sun TV Network Ltd. 621.424486664.6447171.916.111.915562.2
323 IIFL Finance Ltd. 57124371704.9409.413.41.811.11422560.9
324 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1424.8243321499.81007.923.63.118.914.411291
325 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2136.6243163041.72053.3476.620.2154990
326 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 949.524205107377570.16.211.810.54400.3
327 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 261.724003373.4231.844.15.313.612.64920
328 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 183.423841282.9171.224.12.318.51010900.6
329 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7699.52368387141867.1251.928.814.812.11330
330 Gillette India Ltd. 7255236419674.46854.436.125.490.667.56683.3
331 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1114.7234231346.4732.439.55.517.414.76141.1
332 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6621.52335389705404103.15.4106.92070
333 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 242.723352287.5151.224.63.311.716.611280.1
334 TVS Holdings Ltd. 11530233281615006.93.619.460.839320.6
335 Aether Industries Ltd. 1756.9233191813723.2106.39.511.79.42350
336 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2024231853338.91965318.843.731.88011
337 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4140231775000213185.413.423.216.72680.3
338 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1212.8231051369734.6137.767.74.61540.5
339 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1013.523049113458068.611.521.318.23220
340 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1547.2230401677714.97.42.135.232.141066.4
341 Belrise Industries Ltd. 237.722986268142.846.3414.712.65070.3
342 Metro Brands Ltd. 840.522913128280755.111.735.822.84110.7
343 ITI Ltd. 238.222890373232.9-106.514.60.3-12.82630
344 Timken India Ltd. 3041.4228773924.32850.355.17.819.114.34220.1
345 Granules India Ltd. 825.322513922.152037.84.315.714.16620.3
346 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 2006.8222192464133053.38.823.517.64371.4
347 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 683922200143506575.725.930.3157.8120.57912.7
348 Force Motors Ltd. 16801221372648614911.418.35.341.933.512380.3
349 City Union Bank Ltd. 222.622059248.8157.516.62.113.513.214030.8
350 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3256.8218937606.22995.860.24.613.49.63460
351 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 15332188617981014.67.41.318.418.837472.5
352 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1428.9218541498.470130.63.616.112.35811.2
353 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1593.92174018951280.439.53.711.69.87830.6
354 Prime Focus Ltd. 276.621537367.216171.511.714.325.21460
355 Anant Raj Ltd. 596.42146572240338.83.712.211.15750.2
356 Welspun Living Ltd. 227.121459245.5107.4100.84.46.44.42850.1
357 ACC Ltd. 1141.8214421986.91160.110111.610.919020.6
358 Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 35821411406.8115.8135.4-31.211.801970
359 SJVN Ltd. 54.42139491.356.233.31.55.64.56952.4
360 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.52117323.916.824.90.57.74.29541.2
361 Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd. 375.220998414.1240.320.86.443.141.64740
362 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 301.920902371.4171.519.35.746.951.112740.5
363 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 414.920710572.6363.338.16.123.417.35790.4
364 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 220.520686444.2225.612.30.411.3816552.9
365 KIOCL Ltd. 336.520451555290.61234.611.81.51390
366 Sagility Ltd. 43.52035457.935.8222.113.810.49930.4
367 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1264.9203061634.41112.926.12.61010.612110
368 NBCC (India) Ltd. 74.62014712675.827.16.741.7277651.3
369 HBL Engineering Ltd. 726.6201421122603.224.79.158.344.17680.5
370 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 143.720122223.6139.2131.718.21410713.3
371 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 1022199881095.626082.17.711.49.82740.2
372 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1163.5199871650481.433.48.333.528.26010.6
373 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4288.7198944835252835.46.521.321.35750.3
374 Affle 3i Ltd. 1410.8198801992.51251.843.75.516.913.94780
375 Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd. 1037.1196981165139.373.53958.898.81640
376 Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 587.419617607.238148.73.198.14610
377 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2579.9196102990.61502.430.25.62520.86780.5
378 Pine Labs Ltd. 169.619580283.7134.81743.34.22.41270
379 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 445.41952456342517.82.611.315.811410
380 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 825.8195131214816.828.22.410.78.96390.3
381 Castrol India Ltd. 194.819273207170.220.310.761.847.810624.5
382 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 687.819237753.6382.787.411.618.513.82101.3
383 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1211190301294.387038.86.423.1175471.5
384 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3037.5189255950304730.16.328.621.56551.9
385 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 467.418866657437.831.215.858.843.16025
386 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2897.41871231261358.7140.112.2129.11390
387 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 263.218684371.8200.627.74.317.316.36712.7
388 Inox India Ltd. 2048.31862423391030.872.216.833.526.12550.2
389 IFCI Ltd. 68.518459107.446.242.52.17.64.94330
390 Happy Forgings Ltd. 1955.1184562484.389061.28.718.215.23270.3
391 EIH Ltd. 294.618423405271.4283.519.713.36880.5
392 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 579.618368653.240942.78.324.421.14420.6
393 TBO Tek Ltd. 1670.4181391772.51005.574.212.119.618.32650
394 Aequs Ltd. 269.318061294.9113.6-159.412.21.5-10.4-1590
395 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 820.417966988.969027.94.917.219.25280.3
396 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 54317714801.6461.224.42.61111.77840.3
397 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1391.9176301681.2865.423.92.612.111.39851.1
398 Atul Ltd. 5983176157198.2556325.62.815.111.78040.5
399 Aarti Industries Ltd. 483.217526551.4338.241.82.977.35310.3
400 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 495.817473624452.816.42.417.815.611030.4
401 LMW Ltd. 16287173992015011729.4133.16.16.44.61750.3
402 eClerx Services Ltd. 1848.4173842493131924.66.940.2307290.1
403 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1506.5173611686.5925.8105.814.519.815.4300
404 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2472.1173273342.4190032.44.31813.95140.5
405 IDFC Ltd. 1081728025.71.510.46.62415.3
406 CESC Ltd. 13017232204.4129.810.71.411.513.216274
407 Jindal Saw Ltd. 268.517171320153.218.61.410.47.75971.1
408 Pfizer Ltd. 3749.3171525561.63794.423.74.123.417.27351.6
409 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 443.416962917.5267.81134.46.14590
410 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 288.516933296.498.6151.69.911.611.31640
411 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 14721688019241075-228.72.90.4-1.3-490
412 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5490168325666385640.46.321.916.84420.3
413 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1421166561864.4746.3137.92734.225.8550
414 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 669.616639844.8611.735.31352.140.24922
415 Alivus Life Sciences Ltd. 1340.2164541495.383029.14.924.618.46030.5
416 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 515.216378787.8428.546.911.435.926.33371
417 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1602.1162392094118450.65.21410.93070.3
418 Emami Ltd. 369.716137556.2361.220.85.529.527.67532.5
419 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 1162.7161311737114124.94.114.519.26670
420 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 6919160747987.2269247.56.118.113.53880.4
421 BEML Ltd. 1928.4160612276.81361.1113.65.57.94.91781.3
422 Engineers India Ltd. 285.516046321.1163.623.25.130.923.86872.7
423 Choice International Ltd. 712.815881860568.666.89.919.4202510
424 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 805.615835998635.323.62.811.712.36881.8
425 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 278.115824284.7232.1391.143.61.2550
426 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1344.2158011532.8728184.63.56.72.41020
427 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 49415717611357.679.72.74.43.41880.3
428 Natco Pharma Ltd. 800.8157091216.2785.711.51.617.216.310140.5
429 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 2342.4156672620778.2138.721.820.3171340
430 Graphite India Ltd. 801.515659874516.691.52.74.42.92091.1
431 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 150.715649192.499.815.72.315.118.210721.4
432 Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1636155331960835.980.512.220.316.31800.3
433 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 33.3154265821.2-8.44.6-20.9-44.7-17410
434 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 47315421509.9248.67711.220.915.82491
435 Devyani International Ltd. 12515408169.691.6-362.2109-3.2-280
436 Black Box Ltd. 867.2154021104.344470.81222.522.22260.2
437 Nava Ltd. 543.215390739.250314.81.815.612.79741.6
438 Travel Food Services Ltd. 1167.4153761465.110353410.752.836.44160.8
439 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3419153665133347822.35.230.123.77323.2
440 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 383.315357515394.67.91.525.520.418602.6
441 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.315327687.7386.620.31.48.97.48061
442 Usha Martin Ltd. 501.815290542378.631.14.620.216.25131
443 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.715229143.4106.6-19.12.3-4.2-18.56780.5
444 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 596.415194944.2581.3-8.90.7-3.1-8-20791.9
445 Gujarat State Petronet Ltd. 26915174324.32269.31.320.414.616091.7
446 Minda Corporation Ltd. 634.215161769468.654.7613.711.74130.3
447 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 137.51513720297.46.4117.716.923070
448 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 48661512574291938.84310.726.627.93910.5
449 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 211.115075283.7150.324.66.638.128.46572
450 Dr. Agarwal's Health Care Ltd. 473.215003567.8402.189.27.416.18.71850
451 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 128.814999192.9129-2.10.8-4.7-36.5-72360
452 E2E Networks Ltd. 72914986723.3183.4-962.78.9-0.5-1310
453 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 507.11496966633813.6214.816.111040.6
454 Tega Industries Ltd. 1992149652197.51474104.94.48.45.9-70.1
455 DCM Shriram Ltd. 958.4149461408.888717.51.911.711.614341
456 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 9614888104.137.495.78.41813.61940.7
457 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1444148731592847.98615.630.319.91870.2
458 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 467.314860771.5464.415.52.118.314.29571.7
459 PG Electroplast Ltd. 51814854644.9436.876.74.910.66.72020.1
460 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 788.814834899461456.333.625.34851.4
461 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 666.214801859618.655.25.711.710.82990.1
462 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 182.81478426215825.72.212.48.85891.5
463 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 928147811183.9783.837.22.18.763520.6
464 Punjab & Sind Bank 20.81476632.520.511.21.19.110.413841.9
465 National Securities Depository Ltd. 73714740121174038.86.223.417.43920.5
466 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 38214693402.2216219.24.12.12.12650
467 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 69414686781393.438.83.49.39.73380.7
468 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.41463745.228114.12.54.32.11130
469 KFin Technologies Ltd. 846.5146341217.278542.68.930.722.73421.4
470 BASF India Ltd. 3380.21463146852906.935.23.715.2116240.8
471 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 393.414617466.7180.8136.11114.511.41150.1
472 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 5790144759850580277.216.731.2231700.5
473 Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2747144722800701.6-63.6207.8-7.8-124.6-2380
474 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3273.1144553687.21415139.532.437.228910
475 Indegene Ltd. 592.414274627414.935.64.618.914.14010.5
476 Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd. 781424991.267.51094.53.74.23600
477 Concord Biotech Ltd. 136014228164598754.97.11813.52700.7
478 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1192141951267746.134.27.131.822.94370.3
479 LT Foods Ltd. 408.814194490.6332.222.73.119.814.96400.8
480 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 374.114192525.8367.417.21.914.811.78931.6
481 Syngene International Ltd. 349.314100678353.744.539.56.72210.3
482 Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd. 48.91409760.247.2-69.22.13.3-7.2-770
483 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 3062.1140843615166082.919.829.527.11770.1
484 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1054.4140791241.8815.636.36.115.918.24330.6
485 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 30813957350.815633.24.621.115.35210.6
486 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 206.913927320210.617.42.220.215.27990.4
487 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 1215613893179501092144.70.51.11.12792
488 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2864.3138793291.41522.8576.112.911.62530
489 PC Jeweller Ltd. 14.11385814.97.419.41.59.710.57740
490 Sky Gold and Diamonds Ltd. 887.813750894.828848.811.527.630.23430
491 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 17841371822007126814.845.431.52170
492 Arvind Ltd. 50313684607278323.315.310.94231.3
493 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 862.413656954.742210.21.418.31414442.2
494 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1511.5136482041.9122462.67.216.812.21990.1
495 KSB Ltd. 784.2136481028668.650.58.12317.12310.6
496 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2987.9136073746.726496.95.5125.8104.519627.3
497 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3455.8134993775.72457.142.69.622.925.23420.3
498 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 14213494166.5106106.68.48.38.11310.3
499 Tilaknagar Industries Ltd. 54413484608.1371.5655.34.64.31.1-370.2
500 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 308.213317388287.231.212.5259.2186.66100.4
whatsapp