BSE - 100 PE

₹21.60 0.00% today
1W +0.00%
1M -1.14%
3M +0.09%
6M -0.87%
1Y -4.59%
3Y -9.36%
5Y -24.61%
10Y -10.11%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSE - 100 PE 21.6 0.0 0.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg

BSE - 100 PE Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (0 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
9 Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd. 2724.350438418.22.59.414.7165341.7
10 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7491705468.33618.62.837.737.7539562.8
11 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
12 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
13 National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd. 172142596018781728.141.813.344.632.60
14 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
15 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
16 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
17 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
18 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
19 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
20 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
21 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
22 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
23 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
24 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
25 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
26 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
27 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
28 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
29 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
30 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
31 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
32 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.42805852194.61598.214.33.611.926.5206160.1
33 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
34 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
35 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
36 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
37 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257239026324.8250152.49.716.5190753
38 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561237019732.6453.517.110.569.876.9170672
39 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
40 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
41 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
42 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
43 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 12842114971631.4767106.4119.914.417880
44 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
45 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
46 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
47 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
48 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
49 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5184282188.9129.84.20.819.721.5332045.2
50 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
51 Solar Industries India Ltd. 195401768182263011641.1101.828.238.232.520410.1
52 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
53 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
54 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.41655151789804.769.26.49.710.130870
55 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
56 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 20001625082549.91658.429.98.138.529.949511.2
57 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
58 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.815718150930651.912.431.523.940341
59 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
60 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
61 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
62 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
63 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
64 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
65 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
66 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212139987316.6208.589.712.11.217940.3
67 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
68 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
69 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
70 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
71 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.613481739029627.62.98.713.154720.2
72 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
73 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
74 Siemens Ltd. 3701.11318044149.4282767.28.618.913.814530.2
75 BSE Ltd. 3179.61296914446.8218052.416.449.536.727530.4
76 Punjab National Bank 112.4129123135.298.57.60.913.312.9206033
77 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297128832391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
78 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
79 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
80 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
81 Bank Of Baroda 232.8120389325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
82 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.912020418251300.471.315.734.424.718250
83 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732119440132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
84 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
85 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.41181043966.82105.2107.426.940.229.214880.1
86 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
87 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531115364788.5508.760.36.61011.519750.4
88 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
89 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
90 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11391136161232835.822.64.221.419.744920.1
91 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
92 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5112316464.8342.421.92.911.613.644360.7
93 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.31119341306978.233.32.28.96.927240.2
94 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5110133186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
95 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
96 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.410905541492677.510.32.815.931114570.9
97 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
98 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
99 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
100 Canara Bank 118.5107487162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
101 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
102 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
103 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322106263486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
104 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
105 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
106 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
107 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
108 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
109 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
110 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.51014902126.8104426.57.527.640.348680.1
111 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 495.410090462549432.917.156.543.317200
112 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 23461006612965220635.211.142.933.629482.4
113 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
114 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
115 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.599974137.176.114.31.85.612.871912.4
116 Vedanta Ltd. 25599734794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
117 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
118 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
119 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
120 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
121 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
122 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.392804118.46110.11.514.816.593180
123 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
124 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
125 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.591069588.6356.616.21.56.21051660.5
126 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
127 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
128 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
129 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917892531221.190261.98.41514.514570.2
130 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 66787736813.762695.79.413.912.94970
131 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
132 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837856641275832.6466.81815.119142
133 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.483740375.2233.454.1714.315.215150.4
134 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074836612929.82032.834.58.636.527.426920.9
135 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
136 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
137 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
138 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
139 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
140 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
141 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
142 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
143 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
144 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.175913119.984.1145.643.72.85750
145 Apar Industries Ltd. 181027579719269.2680077.613.631.819.811810.6
146 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
147 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
148 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
149 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
150 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
151 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
152 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
153 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.16915519551365.439.99.729.326.518241.2
154 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6690791077.8725.977.71.151.413220.2
155 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.868983112.472.626.93.18.812.126920
156 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1061679081269756.144.41544.635.516362.7
157 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
158 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
159 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
160 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.16610525.817.218.81.387.137750
161 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.966016706.544241.14.911.812.616930.3
162 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
163 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
164 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
165 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1320.4652911355.9701122.422.824.521.34230
166 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
167 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
168 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.664660429.627273.61.66.55.58990.3
169 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.264146859.7453.597.813.21714.56050
170 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
171 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
172 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
173 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
174 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
175 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2621921824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
176 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
177 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 74261172883.2652.419.23.119.217.531740.6
178 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.160967109761632.74.812.715.819830.9
179 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
180 Indian Overseas Bank 31.46036941.730.111.11.811.317.457580
181 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 691.560276891519.8141.19.316.213.14020.4
182 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
183 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845600994465351952.29.927.520.212530.9
184 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
185 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
186 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.857509649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
187 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.15746947482504.695.117.422.6206920.3
188 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.45661334.310.446.233.918910.9
189 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.155983418314.75.80.922.417.984493.7
190 Abbott India Ltd. 26240557583059825140.535.911.746.734.716152.5
191 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
192 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
193 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
194 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4531522496.11702284.223.916.117780.6
195 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
196 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 622.65172179755720.32.59.11427610.7
197 Linde India Ltd. 6041515208042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
198 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1001.2514701003.184.6919.1238.42.72430
199 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
200 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3495052039.3125341.66.119.415.913800.4
201 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3989.5489224094.51301.113325.329.525.74770.1
202 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8486614959.4291784.86.29.67.66120.1
203 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
204 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
205 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5480433042157546.84.71510.611291.2
206 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 851.948007977579.481.115.929.6225760.3
207 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
208 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.547718152857643.17.919.820.714761.5
209 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4268.4474245640400023.63.29.414.321620.9
210 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6473882327.81235.231.51.67.75.514810.6
211 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 731.8473491059.4653-1195.735.17.9-2.9-1060
212 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 551.646843683.540024.33.213.813.120990
213 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
214 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8462953121.1208844.720.366.848.810682.5
215 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
216 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
217 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
218 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
219 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
220 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
221 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
222 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 34864356137972380.941.39.632.725.411351
223 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
224 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
225 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050428311235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
226 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 82724244289494521.66410.721.420.27900.2
227 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
228 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
229 Cupid Ltd. 310.14169831641.8385.392.633.931.21370
230 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
231 Premier Energies Ltd. 892404901134660.826.89.433.742.616680.1
232 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2401831633.21071.395.69.513.910.25210.4
233 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
234 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 4523979954536373.53.67.55.97870
235 JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2412.2387312509.41642.254.69.325.219.17091.1
236 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.73870461432821.3310.61519701.1
237 JK Cement Ltd. 4981.53849167554670395.514.915.19380.4
238 Thermax Ltd. 3228.23846652772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
239 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
240 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
241 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1937.13674921011307.5397.425.320.110190.2
242 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.636663133279642.36.420.216.29120.6
243 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
244 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
245 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.23605251753151.128.44.521.21712500.4
246 Global Health Ltd. 1332.6358301542955.264.79.119.415.15520.1
247 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5355383074.82144.137.35.218.315.29700.5
248 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132354002267135489.136.964.548.64660.4
249 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4351992094.31564.243.47.816.219.98290.3
250 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
251 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2350391443.674414.53.110.622.717330
252 NLC India Ltd. 252.435006387.72309.31.611.318.733661.4
253 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
254 3M India Ltd. 30400342463830028747.365.619.451.928.95781.7
255 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5341544747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
256 PTC Industries Ltd. 22530337782414314500332.622.58.471260
257 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8337741874.71186.647.15.817.612.56800.8
258 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
259 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
260 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1820.83359720671097.232.38.217.52810672.4
261 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.53353024201086.8168.56.86.84.34140
262 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.833294819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
263 ITC Hotels Ltd. 15933112226.6137.440.32.810.57.48580.7
264 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3330882035127264.913.529.622.45461.6
265 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 297.632968321.4158.896.49.711.816.42590.1
266 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.832951506036894310.93827.58841.4
267 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4327891823634.294.811.517.7154020.2
268 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
269 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.132449246.915981.58.420.242553.8
270 Redington Ltd. 412.832268419.6191.225.13.21913.615053
271 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3321031697786.29212.92115.23620
272 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9315603999255023.12.616.11213831.9
273 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 535.231506624.2416.856.64.29.77.68440
274 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 621.8314581080538.772.51.11.61.43060.6
275 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7313932320160527.11.88.16.69540.5
276 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
277 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3312871845.91140.375.76.911.99.33960.6
278 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1521.83112817391130.578.411.824.123.22290
279 Blue Star Ltd. 1510310482032143258.99.121.216.35070.5
280 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 10930621158.8107.416.32.28.715.619661.2
281 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1303211548.3572.6142.639.83132.51840
282 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.83031419691262.44211.132.732.37780
283 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.230254808.4400.422.14.931.423.813431.5
284 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 427.630229476.4195.660.75.29.210.56020.1
285 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.430220215136.115.72.118.114.231032.2
286 Delhivery Ltd. 400.329994524.2374.4196.63.331.7820
287 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648299502980123060.811.628.420.86010.7
288 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 337852987141469.82625056.96.71712.45510.4
289 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1028.6297641224.470830.57.532.725.710072.9
290 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 705.429629858.2575.6122.412.611.5111910
291 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
292 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876292623489.4183119.24.733.726.711212.7
293 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.729185381.4245.129.41.98.37.114450.8
294 ICICI Securities Ltd. 895.729132173.41429.220970
295 UCO Bank 23.22904234.222.310.51119.528172
296 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8288401210.873012.61.59.412.723151.1
297 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2284771147745.626.92.513.99.611200.6
298 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.628324890.2507.551.87.219.614.65282.3
299 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2187528065242351150077.11527.521.44980.3
300 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 5052777859845950.78.614.457342
301 Central Bank Of India 30.32743540.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
302 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 168.327111220.7134.322.21.16.44.913531.1
303 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1025126811119906251.669.87.514.612.54630.2
304 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4291.3267854744138481.98.714.311.23500.2
305 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4765.12671658102942.4129.837.538332610.1
306 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1608.5266261896.2571107.921.129.227.82880.2
307 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1404.4263712061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
308 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250261251673.71116.357.413.332.724.54741.1
309 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 158.426098242.611718.51.15.45.97171.3
310 Angel One Ltd. 285.226084360.4208.928.54.414.916.110321.8
311 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.925947231.8132.5-79.63.21.2-4-3720
312 IIFL Finance Ltd. 601.225658704.9409.414.11.911.11422560.9
313 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2255623735137571.715.532.424.13870.1
314 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
315 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.925501856.1291.6106.823.73424.72750.2
316 Piramal Enterprises Ltd. 1124.62549252.50.96.91.83731.1
317 Hatsun Agro Product Ltd. 1143.525471135073171.513.117.419.53550.7
318 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3250523041.72053.348.46.820.2154990
319 Gabriel India Ltd. 1303.6249811600795.899.113.726.419.82560.6
320 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.824703664.644717.1216.111.915562.2
321 Urban Company Ltd. 159.624612183.696.4-104.813.6-8.2-15.3-3070
322 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4241753338.9196532.39.243.731.88011
323 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6241481369734.6143.96.37.74.61540.5
324 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.824110107377569.96.111.810.54400.3
325 TVS Holdings Ltd. 118132390016150073.719.460.839320.6
326 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 247.123771287.5151.2253.311.716.611280.1
327 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5236625000213187.213.623.216.72680.3
328 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3235613924.32850.356.88.119.114.34220.1
329 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8235461499.81007.922.8318.914.411291
330 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 76542354387141867.1250.428.614.812.11330
331 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 25623485373.4231.843.15.213.612.64920
332 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1115.6234421346.4732.439.55.517.414.76141.1
333 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.623415113458069.711.721.318.23220
334 Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd. 30423403333.2165184.342.813.832.5710
335 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 65852322489705404102.65.4106.92070
336 ITI Ltd. 240.823133373232.9-107.714.80.3-12.82630
337 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 176.222894282.9171.223.12.218.51010900.6
338 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.82282177052995.862.74.813.49.63460
339 Gillette India Ltd. 6979227419674.46854.434.824.490.667.56683.3
340 City Union Bank Ltd. 227.622555248.8157.5172.113.513.214030.8
341 SJVN Ltd. 57.22246391.356.8351.65.64.56952.4
342 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3224411498.470131.43.716.112.35811.2
343 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.122353268142.8453.914.712.65070.3
344 Granules India Ltd. 817.222293922.152037.54.315.714.16620.3
345 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.32226217981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
346 Prime Focus Ltd. 285.622246367.216173.812.114.325.21460
347 ACC Ltd. 1184.4222421986.91167.510.41.111.610.919020.6
348 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 2004.2221912464133053.28.823.517.64371.4
349 Metro Brands Ltd. 812.5221501282807.253.311.335.822.84110.7
350 Aether Industries Ltd. 1661220461796.8723.2100.5911.79.42350
351 Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd. 392.621974406240.321.86.743.141.64740
352 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 67682196914471.66575.725.730157.8120.57912.7
353 Force Motors Ltd. 16650219382648614911.418.15.241.933.512380.3
354 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 232.221781444.2225.6130.411.3816552.9
355 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.321755245107.4102.24.56.44.42850.1
356 Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd. 1130.6214731130.7139.380.142.558.898.81640
357 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6211671122603.2269.658.344.17680.5
358 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.421139744.140338.23.712.211.15750.2
359 Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 350.820980406.8115.8132.6-30.611.801970
360 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401208621677714.96.71.935.232.141066.4
361 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 414.720700572.6363.338.16.123.417.35790.4
362 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.22057412675.827.76.841.7277651.3
363 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.220511371.4171.5195.646.951.112740.5
364 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 14972041818951280.437.13.511.69.87830.6
365 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4398.8204044835252836.36.721.321.35750.3
366 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 16.92037623.916.8240.57.74.29541.2
367 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8203451992.51251.844.75.616.913.94780
368 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 1031.2201681095.626082.97.811.49.82740.2
369 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1251.5200891634.41112.925.82.61010.612110
370 Sagility Ltd. 42.61992857.935.821.52.113.810.49930.4
371 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.119894223.6139.212.91.718.21410713.3
372 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 453.71989056342518.12.611.315.811410
373 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6198691650481.433.28.333.528.26010.6
374 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2604197932990.61502.430.55.72520.86780.5
375 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1197801214816.828.62.410.78.96390.3
376 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
377 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 48719656657437.832.516.458.843.16025
378 KIOCL Ltd. 322.619609630290.61183.711.31.51390
379 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 696.819489753.6382.788.511.818.513.82101.3
380 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105193465950304730.86.428.621.56551.9
381 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.219303283.7134.8171.63.34.22.41270
382 Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 577.619289588.438147.9398.14610
383 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4190831294.387038.96.423.1175471.5
384 Aequs Ltd. 284.519080287.7113.6-168.412.91.5-10.4-1590
385 Happy Forgings Ltd. 2013.2190052484.389063918.215.23270.3
386 Inox India Ltd. 2089.11899523391030.873.717.133.526.12550.2
387 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2927.21890431261358.7141.512.4129.11390
388 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.218736653.240943.68.424.421.14420.6
389 EIH Ltd. 298.318655405271.428.43.519.713.36880.5
390 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.618649801.6461.225.72.71111.77840.3
391 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 841.418427988.969028.6517.219.25280.3
392 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.418272371.8200.627.14.217.316.36712.7
393 TBO Tek Ltd. 16571799317641005.573.61219.618.32650
394 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2564.9179783342.4190033.64.41813.95140.5
395 CESC Ltd. 133.717727204.4129.8111.411.513.216274
396 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3177222493131925.1740.2307290.1
397 LMW Ltd. 16530176592015011729.4135.16.26.44.61750.3
398 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 50117654624452.816.62.417.815.611030.4
399 Jindal Saw Ltd. 27517586320153.2191.410.47.75971.1
400 Pfizer Ltd. 3842.2175775561.63794.424.34.223.417.27351.6
401 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1503.4173251686.5925.8105.614.519.815.4300
402 IFCI Ltd. 64.317319107.446.239.81.97.64.94330
403 Engineers India Ltd. 307.817302321.1163.6255.530.923.86872.7
404 IDFC Ltd. 1081728025.71.510.46.62415.3
405 Atul Ltd. 5856172417198.25563252.815.111.78040.5
406 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 446.817094917.5267.8113.94.46.14590
407 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.817080551.4338.240.72.977.35310.3
408 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1488.31706719241075-231.22.90.4-1.3-490
409 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.816994844.8611.73613.352.140.24922
410 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7169775821.2-9.35-20.9-44.7-17410
411 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 28916966291.998.6151.99.911.611.31640
412 Alivus Life Sciences Ltd. 1373.7168651495.383029.95.124.618.46030.5
413 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.116725787.8428.547.911.635.926.33371
414 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 1188.6164901737116425.54.214.519.26670
415 Emami Ltd. 377.816489558.8361.221.35.629.527.67532.5
416 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1297.7164371681.2865.422.22.412.111.39851.1
417 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1619.6164172094118451.25.31410.93070.3
418 BEML Ltd. 1970.4164112276.81361.1116.15.67.94.91781.3
419 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 831.216339998635.324.42.911.712.36881.8
420 DCM Shriram Ltd. 1044.6162891408.8887192.111.711.614341
421 Choice International Ltd. 72616174860568.66810.119.4202510
422 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5161151216.2785.711.71.617.216.310140.5
423 Devyani International Ltd. 13016032169.691.6-376.910.49-3.2-280
424 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5210159745405385638.3621.916.84420.3
425 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1362.4159691864.4746.3132.225.934.225.8550
426 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 153.615952201.699.8162.415.118.210721.4
427 Graphite India Ltd. 816.415950874516.693.22.74.42.92091.1
428 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 397.615930518.63958.21.525.520.418602.6
429 Travel Food Services Ltd. 1204.3158621465.1103535.111.152.836.44160.8
430 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 102.215852104.137.4101.98.91813.61940.7
431 Nava Ltd. 556.715772739.250315.21.815.612.79741.6
432 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3508.9157705133350222.95.330.123.77323.2
433 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.415729944.2581.3-9.20.7-3.1-8-20791.9
434 Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1651.7156821960835.981.312.320.316.31800.3
435 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 981.6156351183.9783.839.32.28.763520.6
436 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 6725.5156257987.2269246.25.918.113.53880.4
437 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 141.51558520297.46.6117.716.923070
438 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.515557542378.631.74.720.216.25131
439 Tega Industries Ltd. 2064.1155072197.51474108.74.68.45.9-70.1
440 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 133.115501192.9129-2.20.9-4.7-36.5-72360
441 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.415498771.5464.416.22.218.314.29571.7
442 Minda Corporation Ltd. 647.815489769468.655.96.113.711.74130.3
443 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 271.315437282.8232.1381.53.93.61.2550
444 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 483.815393611357.678.12.64.43.41880.3
445 Dr. Agarwal's Health Care Ltd. 484.215352567.8402.191.37.616.18.71850
446 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.915345687.7386.620.41.48.97.48061
447 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 519.11532466633813.92.114.816.111040.6
448 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1303.3153211532.87281793.36.72.41020
449 Gujarat State Petronet Ltd. 26915174325.62269.31.320.414.616091.7
450 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.115146143.4106.6-192.3-4.2-18.56780.5
451 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 68015109859618.656.35.811.710.82990.1
452 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 2256.3150912620778.2133.62120.3171340
453 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 331.615029350.815635.8521.115.35210.6
454 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 798.41501289946145.56.333.625.34851.4
455 National Securities Depository Ltd. 750150001219747.139.56.323.417.43920.5
456 KFin Technologies Ltd. 867.5149971217.278543.69.130.722.73421.4
457 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 401.714927466.7180.813911.314.511.41150.1
458 Punjab & Sind Bank 211491532.520.511.31.19.110.413841.9
459 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3372.31489336501415143.833.437.228910
460 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.91484745.228115.72.64.32.11130
461 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 385.814842402.2216221.44.12.12.12650
462 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.114789283.7150.324.16.538.128.46572
463 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 5909147729850588278.817.131.2231700.5
464 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 47471475574291938.84210.426.627.93910.5
465 BASF India Ltd. 34061474346902906.935.43.715.2116240.8
466 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1422.2146481592847.984.715.330.319.91870.2
467 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5146171267746.135.27.331.822.94370.3
468 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 1882.914479220071271.815.645.431.52170
469 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5144422041.9122466.37.716.812.21990.1
470 Black Box Ltd. 812.5144301104.344466.311.222.522.22260.2
471 Arvind Ltd. 530.41442960727833.83.415.310.94231.3
472 Syngene International Ltd. 357.414427678353.745.639.56.72210.3
473 Indegene Ltd. 598.414421627414.9364.718.914.14010.5
474 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 442.114414509.9248.67210.520.915.82491
475 Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2728.8143762800701.6-63.2206.4-7.8-124.6-2380
476 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 37814340525.8367.417.41.914.811.78931.6
477 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 1771431426215824.92.112.48.85891.5
478 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 12507142941795010921460.51.11.12792
479 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.314227320210.417.72.320.215.27990.4
480 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2935.4142233291.41522.858.46.312.911.62530
481 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 671.514209781393.437.53.39.39.73380.7
482 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1355.914185164598754.771813.52700.7
483 LT Foods Ltd. 405.814092490.6332.222.53.119.814.96400.8
484 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.9140461241.8815.636.26.115.918.24330.6
485 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 886.214034954.742210.51.418.31414442.2
486 KSB Ltd. 804139921028668.651.78.32317.12310.6
487 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.713985644.9436.872.24.610.66.72020.1
488 Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd. 75.81385891.267.51064.43.74.23600
489 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 3012.8138573615166081.619.529.527.11770.1
490 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1742.4138362192.3133338.35.619.815.93570.5
491 Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd. 47.81376660.247.6-67.62.13.3-7.2-770
492 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 316.213667388287.23212.9259.2186.66100.4
493 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
494 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
495 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 290.613536368.5195.4101.514.615.516473.4
496 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.413524166.5106106.88.48.38.11310.3
497 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2964.8135023746.726496.85.5125.8104.519627.3
498 SKF India (Industrial) Ltd. 2729.5134943210.42000629.115.915.92030.5
499 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3442.2134463775.72405.542.59.522.925.23420.3
500 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5134191284.9484.421.13.927.320.46281.2
whatsapp