CONDIS

₹9,470.72 ▲ 0.32% today
1W -2.53%
1M -5.53%
3M -3.68%
6M +11.14%
1Y -5.16%
3Y +35.95%
5Y +65.51%
10Y +184.18%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
CONDIS 9470.7 30.4 0.3%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Delta Corp Ltd. 85.4 12.2 16.6%
D.P. Abhushan L... 2130.5 253.0 13.5%
Physicswallah L... 131.1 11.0 9.1%
Raymond Realty ... 691.9 43.8 6.8%
Patel Retail Lt... 222.9 13.5 6.4%
PNGS Reva Diamo... 535.3 32.2 6.4%

CONDIS Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (408 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
2 Bombay Dyeing And Manufacturing Company Ltd. 101.5 -1.1 -1.1%
3 Asian Hotels (North) Ltd. 334.1 -14.0 -4.0%
4 Bajaj Electricals Ltd. 299.3 -0.9 -0.3%
5 Force Motors Ltd. 16650.0 -150.0 -0.9%
6 Banco Products (India) Ltd. 589.8 1.0 0.2%
7 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.6 -19.0 -1.7%
8 Bata India Ltd. 611.1 -1.7 -0.3%
9 Blue Star Ltd. 1510.0 35.0 2.4%
10 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.3 -4.1 -1.0%
11 Arvind Ltd. 530.4 -4.4 -0.8%
12 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
13 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 177.0 1.7 1.0%
14 Goodyear India Ltd. 685.7 -9.8 -1.4%
15 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
16 HLV Ltd. 6.2 -0.1 -1.6%
17 Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd. 93.7 -2.1 -2.2%
18 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4 -11.2 -0.9%
19 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 871.8 9.6 1.1%
20 Kinetic Engineering Ltd. 249.9 5.7 2.3%
21 LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd. 1663.5 -44.9 -2.6%
22 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
23 Mafatlal Industries Ltd. 109.3 -5.0 -4.4%
24 Onida Electronics Ltd. 31.1 -0.4 -1.2%
25 Century Enka Ltd. 546.2 9.8 1.8%
26 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
27 NIIT Ltd. 83.9 -1.2 -1.4%
28 Oriental Hotels Ltd. 140.9 0.8 0.5%
29 RSWM Ltd. 203.0 0.0 0.0%
30 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1115.6 -7.0 -0.6%
31 Thomas Cook (India) Ltd. 99.6 -1.1 -1.1%
32 Timex Group India Ltd. 734.6 3.9 0.5%
33 SKF India Ltd. 1445.9 -5.4 -0.4%
34 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
35 Hindustan Motors Ltd. 15.2 0.4 2.6%
36 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
37 Bosch Ltd. 44960.0 -639.8 -1.4%
38 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
39 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
40 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2964.8 -55.9 -1.9%
41 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
42 EIH Ltd. 298.3 0.3 0.1%
43 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
44 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.6 -3.8 -0.9%
45 Ceat Ltd. 3283.0 -4.1 -0.1%
46 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 3012.8 1.9 0.1%
47 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.5 -15.3 -0.7%
48 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.9 0.1 0.0%
49 Peninsula Land Ltd. 14.5 -0.1 -0.5%
50 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
51 Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd. 380.3 -8.8 -2.2%
52 Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd. 540.2 10.4 2.0%
53 Elpro International Ltd. 174.6 0.3 0.2%
54 Automotive Axles Ltd. 1624.9 -58.7 -3.5%
55 Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd. 1683.0 44.6 2.7%
56 Talbros Automotive Components Ltd. 416.5 -2.3 -0.5%
57 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
58 Responsive Industries Ltd. 158.2 -3.1 -1.9%
59 Westlife Foodworld Ltd 591.0 1.7 0.3%
60 Gabriel India Ltd. 1303.6 -12.2 -0.9%
61 IFB Industries Ltd. 1178.8 7.3 0.6%
62 Singer India Ltd. 74.6 -0.1 -0.1%
63 Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd. 440.9 -3.1 -0.7%
64 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845.0 -41.2 -1.1%
65 Arihant Superstructures Ltd. 218.8 -0.9 -0.4%
66 Alembic Ltd. 104.4 0.3 0.3%
67 Unitech Ltd. 3.9 -0.1 -1.3%
68 VIP Industries Ltd. 284.3 3.5 1.2%
69 Hawkins Cookers Ltd. 7977.0 -57.9 -0.7%
70 AYM Syntex Ltd. 283.2 1.2 0.4%
71 TVS Srichakra Ltd. 4277.3 -63.1 -1.5%
72 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.4 6.1 1.3%
73 Garware Technical Fibres Ltd. 770.6 2.4 0.3%
74 TCC Concept Ltd. 47.1 -0.5 -1.1%
75 Sunteck Realty Ltd. 278.2 -1.5 -0.5%
76 Steel Strips Wheels Ltd. 410.6 19.7 5.0%
77 Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd. 116.7 -2.6 -2.2%
78 India Homes Ltd. 26.0 -0.6 -2.2%
79 Himatsingka Seide Ltd. 64.6 0.4 0.7%
80 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.3 -8.8 -3.7%
81 Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd. 966.6 -7.9 -0.8%
82 Sangam (India) Ltd. 631.8 -1.8 -0.3%
83 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.8 1.3 0.1%
84 Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd. 108.7 -0.2 -0.2%
85 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.4 8.2 1.4%
86 Lumax Industries Ltd. 5439.0 -112.2 -2.0%
87 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5 -1.0 -0.6%
88 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
89 Igarashi Motors India Ltd. 389.7 -9.6 -2.4%
90 Symphony Ltd. 559.5 -11.6 -2.0%
91 Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances Ltd. 547.6 -6.4 -1.1%
92 TTK Prestige Ltd. 513.0 6.1 1.2%
93 Rajratan Global Wire Ltd. 454.6 1.9 0.4%
94 PVP Ventures Ltd. 48.0 -2.6 -5.1%
95 Rico Auto Industries Ltd. 120.5 -1.2 -1.0%
96 Omax Autos Ltd. 201.4 -1.2 -0.6%
97 Munjal Showa Ltd. 124.0 1.0 0.8%
98 Jamna Auto Industries Ltd. 134.5 2.4 1.8%
99 JTEKT India Ltd. 113.7 -2.2 -1.9%
100 Munjal Auto Industries Ltd. 105.6 1.5 1.4%
101 Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd. 128.0 -3.2 -2.5%
102 RACL Geartech Ltd. 1550.4 9.3 0.6%
103 Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Ltd. 423.1 -4.1 -1.0%
104 Indo Count Industries Ltd. 446.2 2.2 0.5%
105 Trident Ltd. 21.8 -0.4 -1.6%
106 Alok Industries Ltd. 7.1 0.1 0.8%
107 Kitex Garments Ltd. 118.0 1.7 1.5%
108 Frontier Springs Ltd. 1387.4 -29.3 -2.1%
109 MM Forgings Ltd. 552.5 -15.7 -2.8%
110 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 706.6 -6.6 -0.9%
111 Sinclairs Hotels Ltd. 75.9 -1.5 -1.9%
112 Safari Industries (India) Ltd. 1308.6 -72.5 -5.2%
113 EIH Associated Hotels Ltd. 294.4 -2.4 -0.8%
114 Bharat Seats Ltd. 202.9 -1.9 -0.9%
115 Nilkamal Ltd. 1829.5 -47.6 -2.5%
116 Bosch Home Comfort India Ltd. 1998.2 28.4 1.4%
117 Ashiana Housing Ltd. 383.6 2.4 0.6%
118 Menon Bearings Ltd. 286.0 -2.6 -0.9%
119 Carysil Ltd. 1031.0 -13.7 -1.3%
120 Filatex India Ltd. 103.9 -2.6 -2.4%
121 Ganesh Housing Ltd. 701.9 3.1 0.5%
122 Liberty Shoes Ltd. 212.4 -4.4 -2.0%
123 Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd. 246.0 8.9 3.7%
124 Goldiam International Ltd. 310.0 -0.8 -0.2%
125 Greenply Industries Ltd. 308.5 4.6 1.5%
126 Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd. 95.1 3.1 3.3%
127 La Opala RG Ltd. 154.5 -1.5 -0.9%
128 Stylam Industries Ltd. 3325.2 131.1 4.1%
129 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 338.9 -1.5 -0.4%
130 Faze Three Ltd. 425.0 -8.6 -2.0%
131 NRB Bearings Ltd. 535.7 -7.9 -1.5%
132 Relaxo Footwears Ltd. 282.0 -3.8 -1.3%
133 Sterling Tools Ltd. 218.8 -6.1 -2.7%
134 EBIX Ltd. 16.9 -0.1 -0.4%
135 Alicon Castalloy Ltd. 849.0 -25.3 -2.9%
136 Mercury Ev-Tech Ltd. 36.8 -0.3 -0.9%
137 Jindal Worldwide Ltd. 45.4 -0.3 -0.7%
138 Somany Ceramics Ltd. 610.9 -3.1 -0.5%
139 Praveg Ltd. 232.4 -5.6 -2.3%
140 Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd. 1534.0 28.8 1.9%
141 KDDL Ltd. 3943.4 23.3 0.6%
142 Vaibhav Global Ltd. 199.4 -4.9 -2.4%
143 Saregama India Ltd. 497.1 3.4 0.7%
144 India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. 664.8 -2.1 -0.3%
145 India Nippon Electricals Ltd. 1220.3 -10.8 -0.9%
146 Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd. 351.1 -0.3 -0.1%
147 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
148 Tips Music Ltd. 639.1 -4.6 -0.7%
149 Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 90.6 1.2 1.3%
150 Krishna GVK Luxury Hotels Ltd. 315.3 1.2 0.4%
151 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.4 -18.8 -1.7%
152 MPS Ltd. 2637.4 10.1 0.4%
153 Cera Sanitaryware Ltd. 5056.5 -42.8 -0.8%
154 Aptech Ltd. 86.9 -0.1 -0.1%
155 Pokarna Ltd. 699.2 0.2 0.0%
156 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
157 Suprajit Engineering Ltd. 461.5 -20.0 -4.1%
158 TV Today Network Ltd. 101.5 -0.1 -0.1%
159 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 700.5 5.5 0.8%
160 New Delhi Television Ltd. 67.2 -1.0 -1.4%
161 UNO Minda Ltd. 1101.0 -14.0 -1.3%
162 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 680.1 12.3 1.8%
163 JBM Auto Ltd. 544.6 0.3 0.0%
164 Gokaldas Exports Ltd. 672.3 -17.5 -2.5%
165 Shoppers Stop Ltd. 395.5 -8.2 -2.0%
166 Nandan Denim Ltd. 2.6 0.0 0.8%
167 Rane (Madras) Ltd. 1372.2 27.5 2.0%
168 Repro India Ltd. 294.3 -11.2 -3.7%
169 PVR Inox Ltd. 1231.4 15.3 1.3%
170 Nitin Spinners Ltd. 604.8 8.5 1.4%
171 Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd. 295.1 -3.8 -1.3%
172 Jagran Prakashan Ltd. 61.3 -0.1 -0.2%
173 Nitco Ltd. 82.7 -1.9 -2.2%
174 Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd. 470.4 -7.4 -1.5%
175 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.9 28.7 4.8%
176 Prime Focus Ltd. 285.7 -16.0 -5.3%
177 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 378.0 1.1 0.3%
178 Fiem Industries Ltd. 1763.1 -35.4 -2.0%
179 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
180 Sobha Ltd. 1198.2 -17.2 -1.4%
181 Zee Media Corporation Ltd. 7.2 0.0 -0.7%
182 Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd. 1967.6 -13.6 -0.7%
183 Autoline Industries Ltd. 83.2 1.8 2.2%
184 Network 18 Media & Investments Ltd. 25.4 0.0 -0.1%
185 Hubtown Ltd. 168.1 -9.0 -5.1%
186 Pearl Global Industries Ltd. 1266.5 1.8 0.1%
187 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
188 Embassy Developments Ltd. 56.1 -0.1 -0.1%
189 Dish TV India Ltd. 2.1 -0.1 -2.8%
190 Delta Corp Ltd. 85.4 12.2 16.6%
191 V2 Retail Ltd. 169.3 -32.5 -16.1%
192 DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
193 Asian Granito India Ltd. 46.7 -1.4 -2.9%
194 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.6 1.0 0.1%
195 Puravankara Ltd. 206.9 3.2 1.6%
196 Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd. 13.2 -0.3 -2.3%
197 Renaissance Global Ltd. 161.5 -1.7 -1.1%
198 Wheels India Ltd. 2206.6 -38.5 -1.7%
199 Kolte-Patil Developers Ltd. 430.5 10.4 2.5%
200 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.6 2.8 0.5%
201 Onmobile Global Ltd. 48.2 -1.0 -2.1%
202 V-Guard Industries Ltd. 296.6 2.0 0.7%
203 D.B. Corp Ltd. 171.1 -1.4 -0.8%
204 Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd. 194.8 -0.4 -0.2%
205 Man InfraConstruction Ltd. 123.8 -0.6 -0.5%
206 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
207 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3 -41.0 -1.8%
208 Dollar Industries Ltd. 274.4 1.3 0.5%
209 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 841.5 11.3 1.4%
210 Devyani International Ltd. 130.0 3.0 2.4%
211 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
212 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 2000.0 -25.0 -1.2%
213 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
214 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.9 51.4 3.0%
215 Metro Brands Ltd. 812.5 -21.6 -2.6%
216 Rolex Rings Ltd 189.8 -6.7 -3.4%
217 S.P. Apparels Ltd. 937.9 -2.6 -0.3%
218 Sandhar Technologies Ltd. 555.3 -9.5 -1.7%
219 Sharda Motor Industries Ltd. 918.6 -11.9 -1.3%
220 Shriram Properties Ltd. 67.5 0.0 0.0%
221 UFO Moviez India Ltd. 57.2 0.7 1.3%
222 Apeejay Surrendra Park Hotels Ltd. 103.8 -0.1 -0.1%
223 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
224 Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd. 44.3 -0.2 -0.4%
225 SIS Ltd. 414.7 1.6 0.4%
226 GNA Axles Ltd. 585.1 3.3 0.6%
227 Just Dial Ltd. 651.4 -1.5 -0.2%
228 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.1 -6.4 -2.7%
229 Sheela Foam Ltd. 620.5 3.4 0.5%
230 Vascon Engineers Ltd. 32.3 -0.3 -0.8%
231 Carraro India Ltd. 518.9 0.9 0.2%
232 Keystone Realtors Ltd 368.5 6.9 1.9%
233 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 107.9 0.1 0.1%
234 Minda Corporation Ltd. 647.9 -20.2 -3.0%
235 Popular Vehicles & Services Ltd. 91.1 0.9 1.0%
236 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
237 Rushil Decor Ltd. 15.5 -0.5 -3.1%
238 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4291.3 20.1 0.5%
239 Mindspace Business Parks REIT 497.7 -2.0 -0.4%
240 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
241 Varroc Engineering Ltd. 820.0 -8.4 -1.0%
242 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 10251.0 0.3 0.0%
243 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.7 1.7 0.4%
244 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5 -76.2 -2.9%
245 Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd. 9.4 0.1 0.8%
246 Sanathan Textiles Ltd. 528.4 24.5 4.9%
247 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4398.8 -82.4 -1.8%
248 Sai Silks (Kalamandir) Ltd. 75.0 0.2 0.3%
249 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 4747.0 -119.4 -2.5%
250 Den Networks Ltd. 25.7 0.1 0.5%
251 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
252 Cantabil Retail India Ltd. 225.2 0.4 0.2%
253 Valor Estate Ltd. 91.7 0.0 0.0%
254 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
255 Wonderla Holidays Ltd. 499.7 5.6 1.1%
256 Rupa & Company Ltd. 128.4 -1.8 -1.4%
257 Yatra Online Ltd 100.8 2.3 2.3%
258 Credo Brands Marketing Ltd. 69.7 -1.2 -1.7%
259 Kalpataru Ltd. 272.3 -0.9 -0.3%
260 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.7 6.1 1.3%
261 Zee Learn Ltd. 6.2 -0.1 -1.7%
262 PC Jeweller Ltd. 13.1 0.2 1.9%
263 Matrimony.Com Ltd. 514.1 16.8 3.4%
264 Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd. 597.9 -23.5 -3.8%
265 Stove Kraft Ltd. 806.4 1.4 0.2%
266 Vedant Fashions Ltd. 521.3 2.8 0.5%
267 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3567.0 -242.7 -6.4%
268 Ethos Ltd. 2602.3 71.3 2.8%
269 Speciality Restaurants Ltd. 154.9 5.4 3.6%
270 Kaya Ltd. 306.7 -0.3 -0.1%
271 NIIT Learning Systems Ltd. 199.6 8.8 4.6%
272 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6585.0 85.6 1.3%
273 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.9 27.4 5.2%
274 Arvind Smartspaces Ltd. 580.3 -12.0 -2.0%
275 Travel Food Services Ltd. 1204.3 -3.7 -0.3%
276 United Foodbrands Ltd. 662.1 -31.7 -4.6%
277 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 385.8 1.7 0.4%
278 RattanIndia Enterprises Ltd. 25.5 0.2 0.6%
279 Thomas Scott (India) Ltd. 278.9 -21.1 -7.0%
280 S Chand And Company Ltd. 140.5 -5.7 -3.9%
281 Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd. 30.1 0.4 1.2%
282 Medplus Health Services Ltd. 644.4 -10.0 -1.5%
283 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
284 Prozone Realty Ltd. 50.5 -2.1 -4.0%
285 V-Mart Retail Ltd. 771.0 24.4 3.3%
286 Eureka Forbes Ltd. 342.2 -9.3 -2.6%
287 Sportking India Ltd. 193.5 -14.5 -7.0%
288 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3372.3 -55.4 -1.6%
289 Precision Camshafts Ltd. 108.9 -1.3 -1.2%
290 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
291 R&B Denims Ltd. 9.0 0.0 -0.3%
292 Juniper Hotels Ltd. 216.0 1.9 0.9%
293 Wardwizard Innovations & Mobility Ltd. 5.2 -0.2 -2.8%
294 Monte Carlo Fashions Ltd. 516.9 -4.6 -0.9%
295 Manoj Vaibhav Gems 'N' Jewellers Ltd. 204.4 -2.5 -1.2%
296 Kross Ltd. 253.6 -5.0 -1.9%
297 Divgi Torqtransfer Systems Ltd. 1120.2 -17.0 -1.5%
298 Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd. 48.8 -1.7 -3.4%
299 PDS Ltd. 342.3 -5.8 -1.7%
300 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
301 Meghna Infracon Infrastructure Ltd. 670.4 -6.2 -0.9%
302 Uniparts India Ltd. 826.1 5.3 0.7%
303 Greenlam Industries Ltd. 211.7 -1.8 -0.9%
304 AGI Infra Ltd. 261.3 1.5 0.6%
305 Landmark Cars Ltd. 470.7 7.8 1.7%
306 Elin Electronics Ltd. 79.0 -0.8 -1.0%
307 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2935.4 128.9 4.6%
308 Studds Accessories Ltd. 403.1 4.4 1.1%
309 Bluestone Jewellery And Lifestyle Ltd. 790.7 2.3 0.3%
310 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
311 Shanti Educational Initiatives Ltd. 183.5 -2.9 -1.5%
312 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.8 -0.2 -0.1%
313 Radhika Jeweltech Ltd. 67.8 -1.1 -1.7%
314 Aditya Vision Ltd. 601.1 29.8 5.2%
315 ASK Automotive Ltd. 608.2 -8.9 -1.5%
316 Pricol Ltd. 704.5 -30.8 -4.2%
317 Manomay Tex India Ltd. 237.1 -3.3 -1.4%
318 Pashupati Cotspin Ltd. 74.0 -5.0 -6.3%
319 D.P. Abhushan Ltd. 2130.5 253.0 13.5%
320 All Time Plastics Ltd. 183.8 -6.1 -3.2%
321 Orient Electric Ltd. 157.7 3.1 2.0%
322 Hardwyn India Ltd. 9.3 0.1 1.5%
323 SIRCA Paints India Ltd. 401.7 0.8 0.2%
324 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5 -31.0 -1.9%
325 Nila Spaces Ltd. 11.0 -0.3 -2.4%
326 Sky Gold and Diamonds Ltd. 825.9 15.2 1.9%
327 Senco Gold Ltd. 317.0 -0.4 -0.1%
328 Wonder Electricals Ltd. 73.3 1.5 2.1%
329 Axita Cotton Ltd. 7.6 0.0 0.1%
330 Arvind Fashions Ltd. 384.3 3.1 0.8%
331 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
332 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 172.0 -2.8 -1.6%
333 Ather Energy Ltd. 1409.9 4.8 0.3%
334 Embassy Office Parks REIT 427.2 -1.3 -0.3%
335 SBC Exports Ltd. 62.0 3.5 5.9%
336 Greenpanel Industries Ltd. 159.1 1.3 0.8%
337 Hindware Home Innovation Ltd. 171.6 1.2 0.7%
338 Samhi Hotels Ltd. 150.4 -3.9 -2.6%
339 Wakefit Innovations Ltd. 138.1 -1.8 -1.3%
340 Indigo Paints Ltd. 1040.0 -14.2 -1.3%
341 Baazar Style Retail Ltd. 359.9 -8.7 -2.4%
342 Restaurant Brands Asia Ltd. 94.0 1.9 2.0%
343 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7 -0.4 -1.1%
344 Easy Trip Planners Ltd. 5.8 0.0 0.2%
345 Atal Realtech Ltd. 12.8 0.0 -0.2%
346 NDR Auto Components Ltd. 706.8 -9.0 -1.3%
347 Borosil Ltd. 278.4 -2.2 -0.8%
348 TARC Ltd. 122.8 -2.7 -2.1%
349 Brookfield India Real Estate Trust REIT 333.1 2.4 0.7%
350 AB Cotspin India Ltd. 196.0 4.5 2.4%
351 SJS Enterprises Ltd. 2039.6 -121.8 -5.6%
352 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
353 Sapphire Foods India Ltd. 212.6 2.6 1.3%
354 Le Travenues Technology Ltd. 161.0 -0.9 -0.6%
355 Go Fashion (India) Ltd. 292.8 -2.6 -0.9%
356 Electronics Mart India Ltd. 205.1 1.1 0.5%
357 Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd. 449.9 -30.8 -6.4%
358 Veranda Learning Solutions Ltd. 212.8 -0.9 -0.4%
359 TBO Tek Ltd. 1657.0 -17.3 -1.0%
360 Campus Activewear Ltd. 204.1 -1.5 -0.7%
361 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.9 -0.6 -1.8%
362 Virtuoso Optoelectronics Ltd. 506.1 14.1 2.9%
363 Suraj Estate Developers Ltd. 208.4 7.8 3.9%
364 Modi's Navnirman Ltd. 372.3 1.3 0.4%
365 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 738.2 0.6 0.1%
366 Motisons Jewellers Ltd. 17.7 -0.1 -0.7%
367 IKIO Technologies Ltd. 192.2 1.8 0.9%
368 Nexus Select Trust 165.0 -0.9 -0.6%
369 GHCL Textiles Ltd. 129.5 1.3 1.0%
370 RBZ Jewellers Ltd. 187.0 -8.2 -4.2%
371 Max Estates Ltd. 563.4 -3.6 -0.6%
372 Redtape Ltd. 113.9 -1.7 -1.5%
373 EPACK Durable Ltd. 168.1 -3.4 -2.0%
374 RK Swamy Ltd. 86.1 -1.3 -1.5%
375 Cello World Ltd. 340.1 17.1 5.3%
376 Sundaram-Clayton Ltd. 1174.8 -5.8 -0.5%
377 Arkade Developers Ltd. 120.0 0.8 0.7%
378 Stanley Lifestyles Ltd. 135.1 -1.6 -1.2%
379 Signpost India Ltd. 260.9 -2.0 -0.8%
380 Entero Healthcare Solutions Ltd. 1697.1 14.4 0.9%
381 PN Gadgil Jewellers Ltd. 573.3 -8.6 -1.5%
382 Crizac Ltd. 168.2 0.6 0.4%
383 Patel Retail Ltd. 222.9 13.5 6.4%
384 Raymond Lifestyle Ltd. 628.9 0.6 0.1%
385 Ventive Hospitality Ltd. 548.0 -7.8 -1.4%
386 Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 577.6 8.9 1.6%
387 Jaro Institute of Technology Management and Research Ltd. 405.2 -2.3 -0.6%
388 Midwest Ltd. 914.8 14.3 1.6%
389 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
390 Brigade Hotel Ventures Ltd. 57.1 0.5 0.9%
391 Borana Weaves Ltd. 270.4 -2.3 -0.8%
392 Sri Lotus Developers And Realty Ltd. 237.9 10.3 4.5%
393 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.0 0.2 0.1%
394 Shanti Gold International Ltd. 316.6 13.6 4.5%
395 Euro Pratik Sales Ltd. 183.4 -7.4 -3.9%
396 Shringar House of Mangalsutra Ltd. 219.4 -2.0 -0.9%
397 Raymond Realty Ltd. 691.9 43.8 6.8%
398 Urban Company Ltd. 159.6 3.3 2.1%
399 Aditya Birla Lifestyle Brands Ltd. 73.4 -1.1 -1.4%
400 PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd. 535.3 32.2 6.4%
401 Knowledge Realty Trust 112.6 0.3 0.3%
402 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 487.0 -7.6 -1.5%
403 Advent Hotels International Ltd. 123.1 -0.3 -0.2%
404 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.1 11.0 9.1%
405 Shankara Buildpro Ltd. 1265.9 18.9 1.5%
406 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
407 DCM Shriram International Ltd. 77.4 -2.6 -3.3%
408 Bagmane Prime Office REIT 106.5 -0.2 -0.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
2 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
3 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
4 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
5 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
6 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
7 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
8 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
9 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
10 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
11 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
12 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 20001625082549.91658.429.98.138.529.949511.2
13 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
14 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
15 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
16 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.912020418251300.471.315.734.424.718250
17 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
18 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
19 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
20 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
21 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
22 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
23 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
24 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
25 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
26 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
27 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
28 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
29 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
30 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
31 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
32 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845600994465351952.29.927.520.212530.9
33 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.857509649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
34 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
35 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
36 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
37 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
38 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
39 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
40 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
41 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
42 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
43 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.636663133279642.36.420.216.29120.6
44 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
45 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5355383074.82144.137.35.218.315.29700.5
46 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
47 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
48 ITC Hotels Ltd. 15933112226.6137.440.32.810.57.48580.7
49 Blue Star Ltd. 1510310482032143258.99.121.216.35070.5
50 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
51 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1025126811119906251.669.87.514.612.54630.2
52 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4291.3267854744138481.98.714.311.23500.2
53 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
54 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3250523041.72053.348.46.820.2154990
55 Gabriel India Ltd. 1303.6249811600795.899.113.726.419.82560.6
56 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.824703664.644717.1216.111.915562.2
57 Urban Company Ltd. 159.624612183.696.4-104.813.6-8.2-15.3-3070
58 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.824110107377569.96.111.810.54400.3
59 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1115.6234421346.4732.439.55.517.414.76141.1
60 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 65852322489705404102.65.4106.92070
61 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.122353268142.8453.914.712.65070.3
62 Prime Focus Ltd. 285.622246367.216173.812.114.325.21460
63 Metro Brands Ltd. 812.5221501282807.253.311.335.822.84110.7
64 Force Motors Ltd. 16650219382648614911.418.15.241.933.512380.3
65 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.321755245107.4102.24.56.44.42850.1
66 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.421139744.140338.23.712.211.15750.2
67 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4398.8204044835252836.36.721.321.35750.3
68 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 48719656657437.832.516.458.843.16025
69 Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 577.619289588.438147.9398.14610
70 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4190831294.387038.96.423.1175471.5
71 EIH Ltd. 298.318655405271.428.43.519.713.36880.5
72 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.618649801.6461.225.72.71111.77840.3
73 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 841.418427988.969028.6517.219.25280.3
74 TBO Tek Ltd. 16571799317641005.573.61219.618.32650
75 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7169775821.2-9.35-20.9-44.7-17410
76 Devyani International Ltd. 13016032169.691.6-376.910.49-3.2-280
77 Travel Food Services Ltd. 1204.3158621465.1103535.111.152.836.44160.8
78 Minda Corporation Ltd. 647.815489769468.655.96.113.711.74130.3
79 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.915345687.7386.620.41.48.97.48061
80 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 68015109859618.656.35.811.710.82990.1
81 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3372.31489336501415143.833.437.228910
82 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 385.814842402.2216221.44.12.12.12650
83 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 47471475574291938.84210.426.627.93910.5
84 Arvind Ltd. 530.41442960727833.83.415.310.94231.3
85 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 37814340525.8367.417.41.914.811.78931.6
86 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 1771431426215824.92.112.48.85891.5
87 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2935.4142233291.41522.858.46.312.911.62530
88 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.713985644.9436.872.24.610.66.72020.1
89 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 3012.8138573615166081.619.529.527.11770.1
90 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
91 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
92 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2964.8135023746.726496.85.5125.8104.519627.3
93 Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd. 1967.6134112187.81120.939.811.126.231.43820.4
94 Ceat Ltd. 3283132804431.63061.2192.618.614.85671.1
95 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 700.412998772.4460.218145.62.31190.2
96 V-Guard Industries Ltd. 296.612957385289425.618.714.13650.5
97 JBM Auto Ltd. 544.612878738.247754.18.414.616.52640.2
98 Sobha Ltd. 1198.2128151730.91131.166.32.774.22310.5
99 PC Jeweller Ltd. 13.11280914.97.417.91.49.710.57740
100 Ventive Hospitality Ltd. 54812798794542.225.52.313.29.75890
101 Sky Gold and Diamonds Ltd. 825.91279186828045.410.727.630.23430
102 Vedant Fashions Ltd. 521.312666703.5329.633.76.529.420.13862.2
103 Varroc Engineering Ltd. 82012528910.4462.454.5718.913.71960.3
104 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.61209219141074-35.83.3-4.5-9-3460.2
105 PVR Inox Ltd. 1231.412092135590068.71.611.52.42730
106 Bluestone Jewellery And Lifestyle Ltd. 790.612081970.6400.4916.77.49.21.1590
107 ASK Automotive Ltd. 608.211990687.437140.39.125.825.33170.4
108 Pearl Global Industries Ltd. 1266.5117001356.6605.543.3822.420.83041.1
109 Sri Lotus Developers And Realty Ltd. 237.911626240.4102.447.86.121.217.12630.5
110 Trident Ltd. 21.81113030.921.829.52.31083872.2
111 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 871.8110601438.3706.337.52.710.97.52520.6
112 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.91038653.632.716.610.143.732.46271.6
113 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 738.21038511507069.55.734.885.910440
114 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 338.89769611.633312.61.614.3146621
115 Saregama India Ltd. 497.19585574.8305.646.56.118.513.62211.4
116 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5957225251565.120.24.128.421.15493
117 Max Estates Ltd. 563.49216653.6305.6587.33.820.7120
118 Westlife Foodworld Ltd 5919215699398.428515.320.25.4320.1
119 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 1728980389.3161.6-44.12.1-0.2-5-1810
120 Aditya Birla Lifestyle Brands Ltd. 73.48955148.672.252.46.527.324.71760.6
121 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.88883358.9212.212.33.636.534.87441.1
122 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.488521570.9867.849.37.221.115.81720.1
123 Indo Count Industries Ltd. 446.28837486.2217.269.83.88.75.51510.6
124 Pricol Ltd. 704.48586822.4506.634.26.824.922.12680.4
125 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 107.98545171.399.729.66.118.722.62980
126 PN Gadgil Jewellers Ltd. 573.38439735503.220.6421.823.34460
127 Banco Products (India) Ltd. 589.8843687650317.5535.932.34954.6
128 Tips Music Ltd. 639.18170740.5482.837.731.4124.492.32152.6
129 Electronics Mart India Ltd. 205.17891211.775.673.74.911.86.82060
130 Bata India Ltd. 61178541236.8605.658.54.920.88.51461.5
131 Embassy Developments Ltd. 56779597.439.4-8.90.8-2.4-9.4-9500
132 Aditya Vision Ltd. 6017762705436.866.411.320.818.51390.3
133 Medplus Health Services Ltd. 644.477421020.4640.135.33.922.211.92100
134 Cello World Ltd. 340766967331423.13.317.215.53240.4
135 Garware Technical Fibres Ltd. 770.67525863579.437.95.62115.32101.5
136 Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd. 351.17493428.428825.12.18.310.8731.2
137 Timex Group India Ltd. 734.67416747.6237.298.398.483.2150860
138 Entero Healthcare Solutions Ltd. 1697.173861919.294450.64.410.98.61680
139 SKF India Ltd. 1445.971485077140426.95.422.113.52102.8
140 Le Travenues Technology Ltd. 161710133914799.33.66.75.61000
141 TTK Prestige Ltd. 5137026772.8423.344.83.611.98.11901.7
142 Relaxo Footwears Ltd. 2827019455.4236.639.23.212.38.31851.5
143 Ethos Ltd. 2602.369633244.4192172.44.713.77.81110
144 Sapphire Foods India Ltd. 212.66834310.2140.2-213.95.16.1-2.4-160
145 Sheela Foam Ltd. 620.46776832460.848.62.16.84.51940.2
146 Restaurant Brands Asia Ltd. 946694110.257.2-32.87.9-1.3-25.9-1920
147 Eureka Forbes Ltd. 342.26625668.5340.640.71.553.71810
148 SJS Enterprises Ltd. 2039.665782586.5144638.37.729.922.82120.2
149 Cera Sanitaryware Ltd. 5056.565226730446331.94.419.414.52031.6
150 Steel Strips Wheels Ltd. 410.66457418.216933.93.815.411.72120.9
151 Safari Industries (India) Ltd. 1308.664122503.8130038.25.821.516.31650.3
152 Suprajit Engineering Ltd. 461.56331559389.834.74.41713.51870.9
153 Redtape Ltd. 113.8629415910226.26.23126.62461.8
154 Campus Activewear Ltd. 204.16240287.920041.66.926.718.21540.7
155 V2 Retail Ltd. 169.36173259.4162.338.16.838.4261790
156 V-Mart Retail Ltd. 7716135887.2465.349.56.623.614.41380.2
157 Wheels India Ltd. 2206.65927250070537.55.219.516.11571.4
158 SIS Ltd. 414.75862481.7257.442.52.37.45.61152.5
159 Ganesh Housing Ltd. 701.8585390050318.52.518.814.42650.3
160 India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. 664.85702821.436868.913.529.121.1820.8
161 Stylam Industries Ltd. 3325.256364160.21706.637.672720.51700
162 Kalpataru Ltd. 272.35607409.425070.11.41.32.4860
163 Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd. 449.95592839.9445.625.21284.761.62360.8
164 Just Dial Ltd. 651.45540878.748611.11.112.910.25040
165 Bosch Home Comfort India Ltd. 1998.254332036.91022.1-1899.710.91.8-0.553.5
166 Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd. 44.3541286.644-6.50.9-4.6-13.2-8150
167 Greenlam Industries Ltd. 211.75402280.6198.296.44.68.44.9930.2
168 Jamna Auto Industries Ltd. 134.45378152.589.823.34.729.421.72342.2
169 LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd. 1663.5530520971319.316.62.520.115.73191.3
170 Sharda Motor Industries Ltd. 918.652731189701.815.343929.13282.8
171 Senco Gold Ltd. 3175195430275.792.122.925.65710.6
172 NRB Bearings Ltd. 535.75192559.8213.135.75.418.315.51513.7
173 Arvind Fashions Ltd. 384.25139572.2366.627.85.631.719.91880.4
174 Lumax Industries Ltd. 543950846969.94474.829.55.518.220.41361.2
175 Man InfraConstruction Ltd. 123.8499715077.823.72.214.310.81951.1
176 Rolex Rings Ltd 189.8497819999.335.34.316.712.31520
177 Valor Estate Ltd. 91.7497516383184.21.22.60.6480
178 Indigo Paints Ltd. 104049641345702.133.64.418.413.71630.7
179 Gokaldas Exports Ltd. 672.34926953.5531.649.22.39.14.91030
180 Puravankara Ltd. 206.94907288.616086.52.811.33.21510
181 D.P. Abhushan Ltd. 2130.548632200856.3237.740.341.12400
182 KDDL Ltd. 3943.448504280.41976.235.94.521.913.61501.1
183 PDS Ltd. 342.34842419.424627.32.813.510.71861.3
184 Juniper Hotels Ltd. 216480629118933.91.77.85.11660
185 IFB Industries Ltd. 1178.847762024.989033.34.822.315.61600
186 Thomas Cook (India) Ltd. 99.64685169.186.221.32.621.112.72060.6
187 Goldiam International Ltd. 3104667398198.527.44.224.818.52111
188 Keystone Realtors Ltd 368.54655648331.6491.76.13.41250
189 Fiem Industries Ltd. 1763.146402668.8175218.23.830.622.72632.1
190 Filatex India Ltd. 103.94613113.936.525.23.117.212.91910.8
191 Raymond Realty Ltd. 691.84606741.935015.1330.537.93020.5
192 Jindal Worldwide Ltd. 45.44549621865.25.38.98.5740
193 Wakefit Innovations Ltd. 138.14514224111.623.94.114.623.71970
194 MPS Ltd. 2637.4451129801340267.641.532.31880
195 Sanathan Textiles Ltd. 528.44459544.6352.257.72.47.14.2610
196 Shoppers Stop Ltd. 395.54359558.6267-120.815.643.8-12.3-350
197 Hawkins Cookers Ltd. 7977421895007025.832.29.540.931.71361.9
198 Responsive Industries Ltd. 158.24217242.2117.828.42.710.810.21010.1
199 Sunteck Realty Ltd. 278.24084472268.820.21.28.362100.6
200 VIP Industries Ltd. 284.34039473.3278-11.914.7-30.5-77.4-3780
201 Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd. 597.9399070011119.74.823.327.12142.2
202 Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd. 194.83936348188.458.8-13.742.30520
203 Network 18 Media & Investments Ltd. 25.4392353.22525.30.84.63.2-3030
204 Ashiana Housing Ltd. 383.6385644827032.74.521.614.51180.9
205 Greenply Industries Ltd. 308.43853332.817842.94.313.510.61250.3
206 Symphony Ltd. 559.43842970.4557-27.27-5.2-21.6-1261.3
207 Raymond Lifestyle Ltd. 628.838311266.8614.6830.42.90.5430.1
208 Kolte-Patil Developers Ltd. 430.43817556.6292.6-100.23.2-0.1-3.71180
209 Rane (Madras) Ltd. 1372.237921439.4612.535.35.114.615.21192.6
210 Uniparts India Ltd. 8263731913.440023.64.322.4181808.5
211 TARC Ltd. 122.83625186.2110.5190.53.42.31.8-130
212 Alok Industries Ltd. 7.1353518.56.9-4.8-0.2-2.60-7100
213 RattanIndia Enterprises Ltd. 25.5351954.424.4-21.24.6-4.9-19.8-6650
214 Bajaj Electricals Ltd. 299.23454561296-382.2-2-5.6-310.9
215 Divgi Torqtransfer Systems Ltd. 1120.234261325.7570735.410.37.6630.5
216 Nitin Spinners Ltd. 604.83400665.730019.12.312.212.82120.9
217 Orient Electric Ltd. 157.73365217149.535.14.520.313.31101
218 Vaibhav Global Ltd. 199.43346292.7174.412.6218.417.82853.4
219 Samhi Hotels Ltd. 150.43345216.4127.35.81.512.434.85750
220 Sandhar Technologies Ltd. 555.33342764.1423.916.82.515.316.12010.9
221 Borosil Ltd. 278.43329364.2213.644.63.811.38.9700
222 Midwest Ltd. 914.833081856.6864.531.13.515.913.51130
223 TVS Srichakra Ltd. 4277.332755758.83184.346.12.886921.2
224 AGI Infra Ltd. 261.23266432.422534.4720.6251020.1
225 Sangam (India) Ltd. 631.83174676391.538.42.910.17.91220.5
226 Wonderla Holidays Ltd. 499.73171602.145838.81.86.34.71020.4
227 JTEKT India Ltd. 113.73153171113.1412.79.47.4720.6
228 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 706.63070906.4471.8162.724.818.42071.2
229 Shankara Buildpro Ltd. 1265.930701379.8633.4245.638.626.21320.5
230 D.B. Corp Ltd. 171.13050279.81709.21.32014.33523.8
231 Elpro International Ltd. 174.62959183.471.233.91.56.64.31290
232 Shanti Educational Initiatives Ltd. 183.52955240.4108.9501.538.610.4860
233 SBC Exports Ltd. 62295463.121.5116.936.818.437.2400
234 Carraro India Ltd. 518.92950667.2416.822.65.228.725.51331.4
235 Crizac Ltd. 168.22944332.816013.45.152.740.52204.5
236 Carysil Ltd. 10312932128073429.64.818.217.51080.4
237 Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd. 470.42899568.6408.8193.122.717.31611
238 Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd. 48.8287462374515.52.31.90.1140
239 Baazar Style Retail Ltd. 359.92775446.423059.2620.611470
240 India Nippon Electricals Ltd. 1220.327601566.1653.224.83.419.114.51152.3
241 NIIT Learning Systems Ltd. 199.6275844418611.11.923.218.92561.2
242 Nilkamal Ltd. 1829.5273021501035.523.51.710.87.61151.9
243 Alembic Ltd. 104.42682117.970.621.31.16.35.31243.4
244 Stove Kraft Ltd. 806.42670878.844663.65.313.58.6490.8
245 MM Forgings Ltd. 552.52668690.1276272.7910.61131.1
246 Arvind Smartspaces Ltd. 580.22664707.2490.425.84.115.816.71890.4
247 Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd. 966.625901270.5653.267.825.43.2570.4
248 United Foodbrands Ltd. 662.12590853170.7-41.89.74.1-20.8-430
249 Sundaram-Clayton Ltd. 1174.8259016771110.210.3217.322.32500.4
250 Talbros Automotive Components Ltd. 416.42571485.422024.73.518.815.1880.3
251 Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd. 380.32565680342.913.61.112.610.91850.3
252 Oriental Hotels Ltd. 140.9251614980.534.93.312.510720.8
253 GNA Axles Ltd. 5852512647.729521.52.514.412.31320.8
254 Somany Ceramics Ltd. 610.92505627.833233.8314.49.31011.7
255 Sportking India Ltd. 193.52459241.678.420.52.213.311.31620.9
256 Automotive Axles Ltd. 1624.924562126153614.92.221.315.81742.1
257 Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd. 440.9245364035913.81.718.413.21780
258 Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd. 540.22451849.6434.210.61.720.516.82373.7
259 Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd. 93.72446112.328.716.34.717.833.91610
260 Hubtown Ltd. 168.12389339165.414.20.99.76.71130
261 S.P. Apparels Ltd. 937.923581220.158523.42.514.211.21090.4
262 Kitex Garments Ltd. 1182354232.6114.2-178.32.32.5-1.3-500.4
263 Rajratan Global Wire Ltd. 454.62308563.8308.332.93.613.311.7800.6
264 Easy Trip Planners Ltd. 5.8229910.65.7-48.32.6-5.8-6.3-580
265 Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd. 116.72297221.298.114.61.615.112.11621
266 Delta Corp Ltd. 85.422888848.726.815.13.5-1571
267 SIRCA Paints India Ltd. 401.72281539385.535.14.820.315.8670.5
268 Arkade Developers Ltd. 1202229179.2944212.50.90.6-41.1
269 Apeejay Surrendra Park Hotels Ltd. 103.8221515895.933.71.79.85640.8
270 Pokarna Ltd. 699.221681147.468526.92.511.89.9950.1
271 Brigade Hotel Ventures Ltd. 57.1216787.754.433.62.315.412.6750
272 Shringar House of Mangalsutra Ltd. 219.42115266.4165.818.33.127.126.31210
273 Bombay Dyeing And Manufacturing Company Ltd. 101.52097178.792.1780.91.91.2200.4
274 Nitco Ltd. 82.72089119.264.272.966.610.9-290
275 Veranda Learning Solutions Ltd. 212.82053272.2129.215.92.222.721.81590
276 Krishna GVK Luxury Hotels Ltd. 315.31977438.8281.85.11.949.446.33990.7
277 Landmark Cars Ltd. 470.71952674.7340.251.33.410.96.7450.4
278 Greenpanel Industries Ltd. 159.11951313.2149-671.4-0.4-2.170.3
279 Cantabil Retail India Ltd. 225.21883321.520819.73.940.522970.7
280 Euro Pratik Sales Ltd. 183.4187439018124.3638.428.4880.1
281 RACL Geartech Ltd. 1550.418281933.2924.937.35.217.216.9500.1
282 EIH Associated Hotels Ltd. 294.41794401.5265.820.6320.615.3881.3
283 Renaissance Global Ltd. 161.51735173.48519.21.28.46.31090
284 Virtuoso Optoelectronics Ltd. 506.11733593236.4115.4410.24.4180
285 La Opala RG Ltd. 154.51715245153.118.62.115.111.2933
286 PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd. 535.31697641.632826.23.322.321790
287 NDR Auto Components Ltd. 706.816811073607.627.14.725.118.8540.7
288 AYM Syntex Ltd. 283.21665330144.4254.22.95.41.1190
289 Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd. 9.4166414.38.820.20.42.51.9730
290 Frontier Springs Ltd. 1387.4163918701152.826.78.951.139.9590.1
291 Kross Ltd. 253.61636282.9150.829.63.316.511.9580
292 Rico Auto Industries Ltd. 120.51630157.978.131.12.18.66.9320.5
293 EPACK Durable Ltd. 168.11619357.9167.4496.71.74.70.310
294 Menon Bearings Ltd. 2861603328.610141.98.625.622.2441.9
295 Studds Accessories Ltd. 403.11586599.8389.219.2323.217750.7
296 Goodyear India Ltd. 685.615821022.166025.72.614.710.2544
297 Yatra Online Ltd 100.81582201.889.233.81.975.8310
298 Dollar Industries Ltd. 274.41556390220.614.51.613.911.91091.3
299 Go Fashion (India) Ltd. 292.81540694.8237.2262.218.88.5530
300 IKIO Technologies Ltd. 192.21485238.8104.135.72.5107.2500
301 Meghna Infracon Infrastructure Ltd. 670.41456818.7470.1148.866.356.555.750
302 Hindware Home Innovation Ltd. 171.61436392.1166-383.51.94.2-0.5270
303 Asian Hotels (North) Ltd. 334.11424420249.9-13.92.6-10.6-48.5-920
304 Signpost India Ltd. 260.81394356191.919.94.826.127.6740.2
305 Alicon Castalloy Ltd. 84913931025580.640.52.29.55.7370.8
306 Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd. 1281385206.5759.9217.922.21350.9
307 Asian Granito India Ltd. 46.6138379.142.573.80.931.2110
308 Jagran Prakashan Ltd. 61.3133579.759.17.20.7149.317916.4
309 Bharat Seats Ltd. 202.91274263.6132.630.25.524.519.9461.1
310 PVP Ventures Ltd. 48124972.223.1-125.35.77.3-4.520
311 GHCL Textiles Ltd. 129.51238144.365.417.60.86.34.8960.9
312 Den Networks Ltd. 25.7122736.822.87.40.35.74.51450
313 Igarashi Motors India Ltd. 389.612265572721012.64.72.6160.5
314 All Time Plastics Ltd. 183.81204314.718234210.98.2350
315 Century Enka Ltd. 546.21193671371.311.80.88.96.91483
316 Pashupati Cotspin Ltd. 741168115.469112.27.1106.5160.1
317 Shriram Properties Ltd. 67.5115299.560.811.40.88.17.21030
318 Sai Silks (Kalamandir) Ltd. 751150222.9738.20.917.711.81371.7
319 NIIT Ltd. 83.9114911149.4187.21.11.30.6102
320 Onida Electronics Ltd. 31.1114849.121.5-15.44.8-21.7-41.3-760
321 TCC Concept Ltd. 47.11119137.639.417.30.76.45.8680
322 Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 90.61105132.670-22.21.8-9.5-7.9-210
323 Monte Carlo Fashions Ltd. 516.910728654659.61.216.912.91054.3
324 Matrimony.Com Ltd. 5141063635363.331.15.221.415.4451.2
325 Munjal Auto Industries Ltd. 105.61056130.567.222.92.41610.7551.5
326 Faze Three Ltd. 4251045655.4325.431.12.611.98.7300
327 India Homes Ltd. 26103631.99-77.439.3-7-40.5240
328 Precision Camshafts Ltd. 108.9103420110420.21.29.76.3411
329 Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd. 1683102524031410.514.73.328.724.9581.9
330 Rupa & Company Ltd. 128.41021205.2109.514.119.27752.7
331 Unitech Ltd. 3.910207.73.1-0.3-0.100-29820
332 Manoj Vaibhav Gems 'N' Jewellers Ltd. 204.4998234128.58.71.216.314.81220
333 Suraj Estate Developers Ltd. 208.4996318.3166.211114.610.1920
334 Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd. 108.7991139.78021.64.126.120442.9
335 Wonder Electricals Ltd. 73.398220267.9107.811.19.310.6120.1
336 Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances Ltd. 547.697984452621.52.618.213.1480
337 RSWM Ltd. 203956240119.918.40.75.73.9620
338 Arihant Superstructures Ltd. 218.8946468.2188.520.62.611.313.9400.1
339 Jaro Institute of Technology Management and Research Ltd. 405.290375138517.12.525.320.4571.3
340 Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd. 15348781928.51100.612.30.911.67.7813.3
341 Himatsingka Seide Ltd. 64.6813129.461.113.10.48.83560.3
342 Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd. 295.180954527028.33.122.511.7240.9
343 Radhika Jeweltech Ltd. 67.880097.44813.32.525.820.5790
344 Sterling Tools Ltd. 218.8795334.4156.627.11.58.95.8261.7
345 Mafatlal Industries Ltd. 109.3789204.9106.48.9112.611.8582.3
346 Kinetic Engineering Ltd. 249.9784365175.1125.98.88.511.8-130
347 Stanley Lifestyles Ltd. 135.1772311.7122.659.41.79.92.860
348 Prozone Realty Ltd. 50.577171.639.343.11.77.23.960
349 New Delhi Television Ltd. 67.2758117.258.8-2.35.9-91.4-345.6-3340
350 Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd. 95.1756113.865-56.81.8-0.9-2.922.9
351 Vascon Engineers Ltd. 32.374874.626.815.30.764.4290
352 RBZ Jewellers Ltd. 187748208.310013.72.522.920.1570
353 Speciality Restaurants Ltd. 154.9747167.383.436.12.212.46.2231.2
354 Patel Retail Ltd. 222.9744265.8149.319.1216.415.7420
355 Modi's Navnirman Ltd. 372.2729426.4290254.72620.5330
356 Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd. 246725337.614218.82.319.913440
357 Borana Weaves Ltd. 270.4720419216.411.22.632.935690
358 Mercury Ev-Tech Ltd. 36.869948.320159.43.62.52.360
359 DCM Shriram International Ltd. 77.467310550-48.91.8-1-3.7-90.6
360 Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Ltd. 423.1671612377.124.318.638.3123.3300
361 Advent Hotels International Ltd. 123.1664341.7118.1-201.90.7-0.2-0.3390
362 Popular Vehicles & Services Ltd. 91.164816378.5-5217.9-2-20
363 Hardwyn India Ltd. 9.3639207.856.91.64.32.9120
364 Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd. 30.163544.82130.28.27.81850
365 Praveg Ltd. 232.4608400175-60.91.41.9-2.2-170.3
366 TV Today Network Ltd. 101.560615894.129.90.73.62.3150
367 Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd. 13.258926.912.89.32.12926.6-60
368 Onmobile Global Ltd. 48.251384.140.3-44.70.8-0.1-1.9-560
369 Aptech Ltd. 86.9504128.669.521.42159.4246.4
370 Munjal Showa Ltd. 124496162109.222.70.74.43.2254.1
371 S Chand And Company Ltd. 140.54961971286.80.510.37.2683
372 Peninsula Land Ltd. 14.54813613.9-3.16.8-20.4-102.4-1480
373 Zee Media Corporation Ltd. 7.246911.66.7247.73.45.11.4-10
374 Kaya Ltd. 306.7466476.2225-4.8-3-776.50-970
375 Singer India Ltd. 74.646491.455.236.42.710.78180.7
376 Credo Brands Marketing Ltd. 69.7456116.763.69.612111.2433.1
377 Rushil Decor Ltd. 15.545429.412.571.10.74.61230.4
378 RK Swamy Ltd. 86.1434146.667.419.71.612.98.6232.9
379 Nila Spaces Ltd. 1143320.110.715.12.531.418.4320
380 Omax Autos Ltd. 201.4431265.884.611.61.216.911.2415.5
381 AB Cotspin India Ltd. 196430508183.8332.89.810.3140
382 Manomay Tex India Ltd. 237.1428279.6164.721.82.511.412.3200
383 Repro India Ltd. 294.2422596277.6-12.71.2-2.5-9.1980
384 Thomas Scott (India) Ltd. 278.8414474.4226.321.5319.616.4210
385 HLV Ltd. 6.240911.85.5196.80.91.10.450
386 Elin Electronics Ltd. 793932237817.40.76.64.1-80
387 Sinclairs Hotels Ltd. 75.938910169.2433.313.17.9111.1
388 Dish TV India Ltd. 2.138751.8-0.5-0.100-9990
389 Autoline Industries Ltd. 83.2377103.848.49.8217.822.9400
390 Nandan Denim Ltd. 2.63733.61.811.30.67.35.2370
391 Liberty Shoes Ltd. 212.436234321032.31.510.14.990
392 EBIX Ltd. 16.936248.516.1-1.2-14-11.10-3230
393 Hindustan Motors Ltd. 15.231721.910.120.412.853.791.9-40
394 Axita Cotton Ltd. 7.629012.26.2152.74.56.4340.6
395 R&B Denims Ltd. 924269.87.49.82.414.612.9210
396 UFO Moviez India Ltd. 57.222292.953.78.90.712.88220
397 Zee Learn Ltd. 6.220410.14.25.30.918.817.9470
398 Motisons Jewellers Ltd. 17.717519.810.62.73.817.815.3670
399 Atal Realtech Ltd. 12.815936.711.724.41.710.7870
400 Wardwizard Innovations & Mobility Ltd. 5.215612.4524.51.312.56.210.6
whatsapp