NIFTYMIDSMALL400

₹20,289.05 ▲ 0.47% today
1W -1.34%
1M -5.26%
3M -4.29%
6M +11.71%
1Y +1.81%
3Y +44.77%
5Y +86.62%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYMIDSMALL400 20289.1 94.1 0.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Physicswallah L... 131.1 11.0 9.1%
Shipping Corpor... 290.6 23.5 8.8%
Nuvama Wealth M... 1820.8 117.8 6.9%
Escorts Kubota ... 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
Netweb Technolo... 4765.1 245.8 5.4%
RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%

NIFTYMIDSMALL400 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (400 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.5 -41.3 -2.9%
2 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
3 Atul Ltd. 5856.0 0.1 0.0%
4 Force Motors Ltd. 16650.0 -150.0 -0.9%
5 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 671.5 22.9 3.5%
6 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.6 -19.0 -1.7%
7 Bata India Ltd. 611.1 -1.7 -0.3%
8 BEML Ltd. 1970.4 9.6 0.5%
9 Blue Star Ltd. 1510.0 35.0 2.4%
10 CESC Ltd. 133.7 2.2 1.7%
11 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 397.6 -1.8 -0.5%
12 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.3 -4.1 -1.0%
13 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.8 79.1 1.8%
14 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
15 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
16 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
17 IFCI Ltd. 64.3 -0.9 -1.4%
18 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.4 7.7 4.7%
19 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401.0 54.8 4.1%
20 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 177.0 2.9 1.7%
21 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.3 -0.5 -0.5%
22 E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd. 692.0 17.5 2.6%
23 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3 10.1 0.7%
24 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876.0 21.3 1.1%
25 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2 19.0 1.9%
26 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
27 HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
28 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.9 -6.1 -0.9%
29 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4 -11.2 -0.9%
30 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 871.8 9.6 1.1%
31 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1742.4 -24.4 -1.4%
32 KSB Ltd. 804.0 -2.6 -0.3%
33 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 505.0 -5.5 -1.1%
34 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
35 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1 7.0 0.8%
36 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
37 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
38 NCC Ltd. 128.8 -1.3 -1.0%
39 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.7 -0.3 -0.1%
40 Jindal Saw Ltd. 275.0 4.6 1.7%
41 Shree Cement Ltd. 21990.0 118.2 0.5%
42 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105.0 6.0 0.2%
43 ACC Ltd. 1184.4 1.3 0.1%
44 Thermax Ltd. 3228.2 -135.9 -4.0%
45 Black Box Ltd. 812.5 15.8 2.0%
46 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
47 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
48 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
49 Abbott India Ltd. 26240.0 -592.1 -2.2%
50 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
51 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
52 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
53 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.3 29.1 1.9%
54 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1297.7 -3.7 -0.3%
55 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8 -41.7 -1.5%
56 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.4 9.5 1.6%
57 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
58 EIH Ltd. 298.3 0.3 0.1%
59 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
60 Castrol India Ltd. 199.5 0.5 0.3%
61 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.6 -3.8 -0.9%
62 Ceat Ltd. 3283.0 -4.1 -0.1%
63 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 621.8 6.5 1.1%
64 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.5 -15.3 -0.7%
65 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.9 0.1 0.0%
66 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
67 Swan Corp Ltd. 262.9 -9.6 -3.5%
68 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
69 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 451.5 18.2 4.2%
70 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 501.0 6.4 1.3%
71 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1404.4 33.1 2.4%
72 Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd. 73.6 1.7 2.3%
73 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 446.4 6.1 1.4%
74 Gabriel India Ltd. 1303.6 -12.2 -0.9%
75 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845.0 -41.2 -1.1%
76 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4 36.6 2.1%
77 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1497.0 3.3 0.2%
78 PCBL Chemical Ltd. 320.4 -1.4 -0.5%
79 Gillette India Ltd. 6979.0 76.1 1.1%
80 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.4 6.1 1.3%
81 Graphite India Ltd. 816.4 30.4 3.9%
82 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6 -20.3 -1.7%
83 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 233.8 -5.4 -2.2%
84 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
85 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6 -21.8 -1.1%
86 Can Fin Homes Ltd. 724.7 15.4 2.2%
87 UPL Ltd. 502.5 -19.5 -3.7%
88 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.5 24.4 1.4%
89 Avanti Feeds Ltd. 711.1 0.2 0.0%
90 Nava Ltd. 556.7 4.5 0.8%
91 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6 27.6 2.2%
92 MMTC Ltd. 56.3 0.1 0.2%
93 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.7 16.7 3.6%
94 NLC India Ltd. 252.5 -0.6 -0.2%
95 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.3 -8.8 -3.7%
96 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.8 1.3 0.1%
97 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.4 8.2 1.4%
98 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.5 18.7 3.8%
99 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 33785.0 285.4 0.9%
100 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6 -15.8 -2.0%
101 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
102 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
103 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.9 -2.8 -0.3%
104 Trident Ltd. 21.8 -0.4 -1.6%
105 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.2 6.1 1.0%
106 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3 31.1 1.0%
107 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
108 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8 21.4 1.6%
109 JM Financial Ltd. 123.1 -0.3 -0.2%
110 Linde India Ltd. 6041.0 -197.9 -3.2%
111 Ircon International Ltd. 106.9 -3.4 -3.1%
112 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 290.6 23.5 8.8%
113 ITI Ltd. 240.8 -0.7 -0.3%
114 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
115 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 452.0 19.0 4.4%
116 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.9 6.1 1.3%
117 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3 11.0 0.6%
118 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21875.0 378.7 1.8%
119 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2604.0 -28.3 -1.1%
120 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
121 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5 -0.3 0.0%
122 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
123 NMDC Ltd. 73.7 -1.3 -1.7%
124 The India Cements Ltd. 299.1 3.8 1.3%
125 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 338.9 -1.5 -0.4%
126 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3442.2 -128.2 -3.6%
127 Cupid Ltd. 310.1 -2.8 -0.9%
128 Emami Ltd. 377.8 5.4 1.5%
129 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.7 2.5 0.8%
130 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 483.8 -9.6 -1.9%
131 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.5 -4.2 -0.9%
132 Choice International Ltd. 726.0 6.4 0.9%
133 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 247.1 -2.4 -1.0%
134 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
135 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1619.6 -18.8 -1.1%
136 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.2 5.0 1.0%
137 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5 -109.1 -4.2%
138 Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
139 Cyient Ltd. 1140.2 34.7 3.1%
140 Engineers India Ltd. 307.9 -4.8 -1.5%
141 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.4 -0.4 -0.1%
142 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6 6.6 0.8%
143 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 141.5 1.5 1.1%
144 City Union Bank Ltd. 227.7 -2.2 -0.9%
145 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
146 Apar Industries Ltd. 18102.0 453.3 2.6%
147 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295.0 -41.3 -1.8%
148 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.5 -23.0 -1.1%
149 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3486.0 -96.2 -2.7%
150 Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd. 34.3 -0.5 -1.4%
151 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1001.3 47.0 4.9%
152 Indian Overseas Bank 31.4 1.0 3.2%
153 Birlasoft Ltd. 276.0 6.3 2.3%
154 United Spirits Ltd. 1369.0 30.8 2.3%
155 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.4 -18.8 -1.7%
156 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10470.0 50.0 0.5%
157 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3 -4.9 -0.4%
158 Granules India Ltd. 817.3 -3.5 -0.4%
159 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.1 21.1 0.5%
160 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8272.0 139.0 1.7%
161 UCO Bank 23.2 0.2 0.8%
162 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 742.0 9.6 1.3%
163 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.1 -0.8 -0.6%
164 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.0 3.5 1.2%
165 Biocon Ltd. 369.8 -1.1 -0.3%
166 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.9 0.5 0.6%
167 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 700.5 5.5 0.8%
168 UNO Minda Ltd. 1101.0 -14.0 -1.3%
169 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
170 JBM Auto Ltd. 544.6 0.3 0.0%
171 Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd. 14.9 0.1 0.6%
172 IIFL Finance Ltd. 601.2 16.8 2.9%
173 JK Cement Ltd. 4981.5 29.3 0.6%
174 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.1 0.4 1.7%
175 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
176 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.2 38.7 1.0%
177 PVR Inox Ltd. 1231.4 15.3 1.3%
178 KEC International Ltd. 370.6 -1.8 -0.5%
179 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.2 6.1 1.9%
180 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 522.9 -5.6 -1.1%
181 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.9 28.7 4.8%
182 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.3 -4.2 -2.0%
183 Prime Focus Ltd. 285.7 -16.0 -5.3%
184 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
185 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 378.0 1.1 0.3%
186 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5 15.5 1.3%
187 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
188 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2 -8.3 -0.7%
189 LT Foods Ltd. 405.8 7.4 1.9%
190 Sobha Ltd. 1198.2 -17.2 -1.4%
191 Redington Ltd. 412.8 15.0 3.8%
192 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.4 6.7 2.7%
193 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
194 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
195 Astral Ltd. 1362.1 23.1 1.7%
196 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8 -22.1 -2.8%
197 Central Bank Of India 30.3 0.3 1.0%
198 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.6 1.0 0.1%
199 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.1 21.1 2.1%
200 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.7 -0.4 -0.1%
201 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 731.8 -4.0 -0.5%
202 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5 26.4 1.7%
203 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
204 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4268.4 -130.8 -3.0%
205 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3 81.3 4.5%
206 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 285.5 4.8 1.7%
207 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.6 2.8 0.5%
208 Reliance Power Ltd. 20.1 0.7 3.6%
209 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 16.9 -0.1 -0.8%
210 REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
211 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 241.5 -1.2 -0.5%
212 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
213 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.7 4.1 0.5%
214 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3 -41.0 -1.8%
215 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 176.2 0.3 0.2%
216 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.9 0.1 0.5%
217 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.1 3.1 0.2%
218 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250.0 7.5 0.6%
219 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.1 2.6 1.3%
220 Devyani International Ltd. 130.0 3.0 2.4%
221 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1820.8 117.8 6.9%
222 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1937.1 -6.5 -0.3%
223 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4 0.7 0.0%
224 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
225 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.2 -30.2 -1.0%
226 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
227 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 109.0 -1.8 -1.6%
228 Inox India Ltd. 2089.1 -82.8 -3.8%
229 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
230 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.9 51.4 3.0%
231 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7 -1.6 -0.2%
232 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7654.0 -114.6 -1.5%
233 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7 -21.3 -0.7%
234 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.2 -1.6 -2.0%
235 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
236 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
237 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
238 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 252.3 -4.9 -1.9%
239 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.6 4.6 1.1%
240 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1061.0 11.0 1.0%
241 Rites Ltd. 205.7 -4.0 -1.9%
242 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3 -28.6 -1.9%
243 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 414.7 -2.6 -0.6%
244 Syngene International Ltd. 357.4 -3.6 -1.0%
245 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.6 -1.2 -0.2%
246 UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 890.3 5.9 0.7%
247 Angel One Ltd. 285.2 9.2 3.3%
248 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
249 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1028.6 36.2 3.6%
250 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.9 8.9 1.3%
251 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1355.9 -19.1 -1.4%
252 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
253 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.1 -4.1 -1.3%
254 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.9 5.6 1.3%
255 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
256 Tejas Networks Ltd. 463.2 -1.9 -0.4%
257 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3989.5 190.4 5.0%
258 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.1 -6.4 -2.7%
259 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2479.0 -48.0 -1.9%
260 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
261 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2 8.0 0.7%
262 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.3 -9.9 -3.2%
263 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.1 1.0 0.6%
264 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 107.9 0.1 0.1%
265 Minda Corporation Ltd. 647.9 -20.2 -3.0%
266 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
267 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4291.3 20.1 0.5%
268 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
269 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 10251.0 0.3 0.0%
270 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.7 1.7 0.4%
271 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5 -76.2 -2.9%
272 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 725.1 -2.4 -0.3%
273 Gravita India Ltd. 1423.5 10.8 0.8%
274 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.6 -5.4 -0.5%
275 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 326.1 4.0 1.2%
276 NHPC Ltd. 72.0 0.1 0.1%
277 Vedanta Oil and Gas Ltd. 30.9 -1.1 -3.5%
278 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7 -3.5 -0.9%
279 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600.0 31.3 2.0%
280 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 158.4 -1.9 -1.2%
281 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.4 -1.5 -1.0%
282 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 535.3 -2.2 -0.4%
283 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8 15.8 1.4%
284 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4 -19.4 -1.1%
285 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 622.6 4.5 0.7%
286 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3 -35.3 -1.8%
287 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4398.8 -82.4 -1.8%
288 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 4747.0 -119.4 -2.5%
289 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
290 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8 -4.7 -0.4%
291 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
292 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.8 -1.3 -0.5%
293 SJVN Ltd. 57.2 -0.8 -1.3%
294 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.4 -0.3 -0.1%
295 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 133.1 0.6 0.5%
296 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6 -19.1 -1.9%
297 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 691.5 -17.3 -2.4%
298 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 705.5 -29.7 -4.0%
299 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 453.7 5.1 1.1%
300 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.8 -1.1 -1.6%
301 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1251.5 12.6 1.0%
302 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5 3.6 0.2%
303 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.7 6.1 1.3%
304 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5 -20.6 -0.5%
305 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7 2.1 0.1%
306 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.8 4.7 0.1%
307 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.9 20.5 2.6%
308 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.3 -1.8 -1.7%
309 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 566.0 -1.9 -0.3%
310 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6585.0 85.6 1.3%
311 Vedanta Power Ltd. 31.9 -0.9 -2.8%
312 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.1 -4.1 -0.8%
313 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132.0 26.9 1.3%
314 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1164.4 3.0 0.3%
315 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.1 -0.3 -0.3%
316 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.9 27.4 5.2%
317 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 851.9 -2.1 -0.3%
318 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.3 0.1 0.0%
319 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.8 -0.1 -0.2%
320 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050.0 5.0 0.5%
321 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8 -6.0 -0.4%
322 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1 -7.6 -0.6%
323 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.2 -0.4 -0.2%
324 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 696.8 17.4 2.6%
325 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 372.8 -12.1 -3.1%
326 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2 -73.1 -2.3%
327 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
328 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5 37.9 1.3%
329 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1096.2 -28.8 -2.6%
330 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.4 2.0 0.6%
331 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 153.6 2.4 1.6%
332 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
333 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 551.6 12.3 2.3%
334 PTC Industries Ltd. 22530.0 526.0 2.4%
335 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.8 -9.1 -0.5%
336 Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. 223.7 -3.0 -1.3%
337 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2 -6.8 -0.7%
338 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1608.5 -25.7 -1.6%
339 Tega Industries Ltd. 2064.1 -29.8 -1.4%
340 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2 -26.3 -2.5%
341 Aavas Financiers Ltd. 1219.5 27.0 2.3%
342 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5 -46.7 -1.4%
343 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
344 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 600.2 -11.2 -1.8%
345 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
346 Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd. 1269.3 -10.3 -0.8%
347 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2935.4 128.9 4.6%
348 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.2 1.9 2.4%
349 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 519.1 12.7 2.5%
350 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 168.3 -7.0 -4.0%
351 Global Health Ltd. 1332.6 -25.5 -1.9%
352 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
353 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.8 -0.2 -0.1%
354 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
355 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 427.7 -4.8 -1.1%
356 Delhivery Ltd. 400.3 -0.3 -0.1%
357 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5 -31.0 -1.9%
358 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7 -6.9 -0.4%
359 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1303.3 3.3 0.3%
360 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
361 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 172.0 -2.8 -1.6%
362 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5 -4.0 -0.8%
363 Ather Energy Ltd. 1409.9 4.8 0.3%
364 Embassy Office Parks REIT 427.2 -1.3 -0.3%
365 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8 88.7 2.0%
366 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7 -0.4 -1.1%
367 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 446.8 -4.6 -1.0%
368 Brookfield India Real Estate Trust REIT 333.1 2.4 0.7%
369 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 632.2 -5.1 -0.8%
370 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 799.8 -4.3 -0.5%
371 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1422.2 -6.3 -0.4%
372 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
373 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4 -17.9 -1.0%
374 TBO Tek Ltd. 1657.0 -17.3 -1.0%
375 Aether Industries Ltd. 1661.0 -10.8 -0.6%
376 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.9 -0.6 -1.8%
377 KFin Technologies Ltd. 867.5 42.4 5.1%
378 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 738.2 0.6 0.1%
379 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.9 -2.9 -1.4%
380 NMDC Steel Ltd. 40.5 -0.6 -1.5%
381 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 442.1 14.1 3.3%
382 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4765.1 245.8 5.4%
383 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2079.8 -18.5 -0.9%
384 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2927.2 67.1 2.3%
385 Premier Energies Ltd. 892.0 15.2 1.7%
386 Sagility Ltd. 42.6 -0.5 -1.3%
387 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 297.6 6.3 2.1%
388 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 316.3 4.3 1.4%
389 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.1 -1.0 -1.1%
390 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
391 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1488.3 -21.5 -1.4%
392 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.0 0.2 0.1%
393 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 290.5 8.6 3.0%
394 Urban Company Ltd. 159.6 3.3 2.1%
395 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 487.0 -7.6 -1.5%
396 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.1 11.0 9.1%
397 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
398 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
399 Vedanta Iron And Steel Ltd. 30.7 -0.5 -1.7%
400 Bagmane Prime Office REIT 106.5 -0.2 -0.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7491705468.33618.62.837.737.7539562.8
2 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
3 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
4 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
5 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.912020418251300.471.315.734.424.718250
6 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
7 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
8 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
9 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
10 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
11 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
12 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
13 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
14 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
15 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
16 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
17 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
18 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.51014902126.8104426.57.527.640.348680.1
19 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
20 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
21 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
22 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
23 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
24 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.392804118.46110.11.514.816.593180
25 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
26 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
27 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
28 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
29 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
30 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
31 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.483740375.2233.454.1714.315.215150.4
32 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
33 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
34 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
35 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
36 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
37 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
38 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
39 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
40 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
41 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.175913119.984.1145.643.72.85750
42 Apar Industries Ltd. 181027579719269.2680077.613.631.819.811810.6
43 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
44 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
45 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
46 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
47 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
48 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
49 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
50 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.16915519551365.439.99.729.326.518241.2
51 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6690791077.8725.977.71.151.413220.2
52 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.868983112.472.626.93.18.812.126920
53 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1061679081269756.144.41544.635.516362.7
54 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
55 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
56 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
57 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.16610525.817.218.81.387.137750
58 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.966016706.544241.14.911.812.616930.3
59 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
60 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
61 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
62 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
63 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
64 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.664660429.627273.61.66.55.58990.3
65 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.264146859.7453.597.813.21714.56050
66 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
67 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
68 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
69 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
70 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
71 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2621921824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
72 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
73 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 74261172883.2652.419.23.119.217.531740.6
74 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.160967109761632.74.812.715.819830.9
75 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
76 Indian Overseas Bank 31.46036941.730.111.11.811.317.457580
77 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 691.560276891519.8141.19.316.213.14020.4
78 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
79 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845600994465351952.29.927.520.212530.9
80 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
81 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
82 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.857509649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
83 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.15746947482504.695.117.422.6206920.3
84 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.155983418314.75.80.922.417.984493.7
85 Abbott India Ltd. 26240557583059825140.535.911.746.734.716152.5
86 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
87 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
88 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
89 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4531522496.11702284.223.916.117780.6
90 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
91 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 622.65172179755720.32.59.11427610.7
92 Linde India Ltd. 6041515208042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
93 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1001.2514701003.184.6919.1238.42.72430
94 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
95 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3495052039.3125341.66.119.415.913800.4
96 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3989.5489224094.51301.113325.329.525.74770.1
97 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8486614959.4291784.86.29.67.66120.1
98 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
99 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
100 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5480433042157546.84.71510.611291.2
101 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 851.948007977579.481.115.929.6225760.3
102 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
103 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.547718152857643.17.919.820.714761.5
104 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4268.4474245640400023.63.29.414.321620.9
105 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6473882327.81235.231.51.67.75.514810.6
106 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 731.8473491059.4653-1195.735.17.9-2.9-1060
107 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 551.646843683.540024.33.213.813.120990
108 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
109 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8462953121.1208844.720.366.848.810682.5
110 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
111 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
112 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
113 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
114 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
115 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
116 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
117 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 34864356137972380.941.39.632.725.411351
118 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
119 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
120 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050428311235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
121 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 82724244289494521.66410.721.420.27900.2
122 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
123 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
124 Cupid Ltd. 310.14169831641.8385.392.633.931.21370
125 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
126 Premier Energies Ltd. 892404901134660.826.89.433.742.616680.1
127 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2401831633.21071.395.69.513.910.25210.4
128 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
129 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 4523979954536373.53.67.55.97870
130 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.73870461432821.3310.61519701.1
131 JK Cement Ltd. 4981.53849167554670395.514.915.19380.4
132 Thermax Ltd. 3228.23846652772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
133 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
134 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
135 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1937.13674921011307.5397.425.320.110190.2
136 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.636663133279642.36.420.216.29120.6
137 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
138 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
139 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.23605251753151.128.44.521.21712500.4
140 Global Health Ltd. 1332.6358301542955.264.79.119.415.15520.1
141 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5355383074.82144.137.35.218.315.29700.5
142 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132354002267135489.136.964.548.64660.4
143 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4351992094.31564.243.47.816.219.98290.3
144 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
145 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2350391443.674414.53.110.622.717330
146 NLC India Ltd. 252.435006387.72309.31.611.318.733661.4
147 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
148 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5341544747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
149 PTC Industries Ltd. 22530337782414314500332.622.58.471260
150 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8337741874.71186.647.15.817.612.56800.8
151 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
152 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
153 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1820.83359720671097.232.38.217.52810672.4
154 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.53353024201086.8168.56.86.84.34140
155 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.833294819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
156 ITC Hotels Ltd. 15933112226.6137.440.32.810.57.48580.7
157 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3330882035127264.913.529.622.45461.6
158 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 297.632968321.4158.896.49.711.816.42590.1
159 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.832951506036894310.93827.58841.4
160 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4327891823634.294.811.517.7154020.2
161 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
162 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.132449246.915981.58.420.242553.8
163 Redington Ltd. 412.832268419.6191.225.13.21913.615053
164 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3321031697786.29212.92115.23620
165 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9315603999255023.12.616.11213831.9
166 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 535.231506624.2416.856.64.29.77.68440
167 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 621.8314581080538.772.51.11.61.43060.6
168 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7313932320160527.11.88.16.69540.5
169 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
170 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3312871845.91140.375.76.911.99.33960.6
171 Blue Star Ltd. 1510310482032143258.99.121.216.35070.5
172 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 10930621158.8107.416.32.28.715.619661.2
173 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1303211548.3572.6142.639.83132.51840
174 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.83031419691262.44211.132.732.37780
175 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.230254808.4400.422.14.931.423.813431.5
176 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 427.630229476.4195.660.75.29.210.56020.1
177 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.430220215136.115.72.118.114.231032.2
178 Delhivery Ltd. 400.329994524.2374.4196.63.331.7820
179 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648299502980123060.811.628.420.86010.7
180 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 337852987141469.82625056.96.71712.45510.4
181 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1028.6297641224.470830.57.532.725.710072.9
182 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 705.429629858.2575.6122.412.611.5111910
183 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
184 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876292623489.4183119.24.733.726.711212.7
185 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.729185381.4245.129.41.98.37.114450.8
186 UCO Bank 23.22904234.222.310.51119.528172
187 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8288401210.873012.61.59.412.723151.1
188 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2284771147745.626.92.513.99.611200.6
189 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.628324890.2507.551.87.219.614.65282.3
190 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2187528065242351150077.11527.521.44980.3
191 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 5052777859845950.78.614.457342
192 Central Bank Of India 30.32743540.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
193 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 168.327111220.7134.322.21.16.44.913531.1
194 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1025126811119906251.669.87.514.612.54630.2
195 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4291.3267854744138481.98.714.311.23500.2
196 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4765.12671658102942.4129.837.538332610.1
197 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1608.5266261896.2571107.921.129.227.82880.2
198 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1404.4263712061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
199 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250261251673.71116.357.413.332.724.54741.1
200 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 158.426098242.611718.51.15.45.97171.3
201 Angel One Ltd. 285.226084360.4208.928.54.414.916.110321.8
202 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.925947231.8132.5-79.63.21.2-4-3720
203 IIFL Finance Ltd. 601.225658704.9409.414.11.911.11422560.9
204 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2255623735137571.715.532.424.13870.1
205 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
206 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.925501856.1291.6106.823.73424.72750.2
207 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3250523041.72053.348.46.820.2154990
208 Gabriel India Ltd. 1303.6249811600795.899.113.726.419.82560.6
209 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.824703664.644717.1216.111.915562.2
210 Urban Company Ltd. 159.624612183.696.4-104.813.6-8.2-15.3-3070
211 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4241753338.9196532.39.243.731.88011
212 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6241481369734.6143.96.37.74.61540.5
213 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.824110107377569.96.111.810.54400.3
214 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 247.123771287.5151.2253.311.716.611280.1
215 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5236625000213187.213.623.216.72680.3
216 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3235613924.32850.356.88.119.114.34220.1
217 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8235461499.81007.922.8318.914.411291
218 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 76542354387141867.1250.428.614.812.11330
219 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.623415113458069.711.721.318.23220
220 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 65852322489705404102.65.4106.92070
221 ITI Ltd. 240.823133373232.9-107.714.80.3-12.82630
222 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 176.222894282.9171.223.12.218.51010900.6
223 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.82282177052995.862.74.813.49.63460
224 Gillette India Ltd. 6979227419674.46854.434.824.490.667.56683.3
225 City Union Bank Ltd. 227.622555248.8157.5172.113.513.214030.8
226 SJVN Ltd. 57.22246391.356.8351.65.64.56952.4
227 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3224411498.470131.43.716.112.35811.2
228 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.122353268142.8453.914.712.65070.3
229 Granules India Ltd. 817.222293922.152037.54.315.714.16620.3
230 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.32226217981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
231 Prime Focus Ltd. 285.622246367.216173.812.114.325.21460
232 ACC Ltd. 1184.4222421986.91167.510.41.111.610.919020.6
233 Aether Industries Ltd. 1661220461796.8723.2100.5911.79.42350
234 Force Motors Ltd. 16650219382648614911.418.15.241.933.512380.3
235 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.321755245107.4102.24.56.44.42850.1
236 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6211671122603.2269.658.344.17680.5
237 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.421139744.140338.23.712.211.15750.2
238 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401208621677714.96.71.935.232.141066.4
239 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 414.720700572.6363.338.16.123.417.35790.4
240 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.22057412675.827.76.841.7277651.3
241 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.220511371.4171.5195.646.951.112740.5
242 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 14972041818951280.437.13.511.69.87830.6
243 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4398.8204044835252836.36.721.321.35750.3
244 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 16.92037623.916.8240.57.74.29541.2
245 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8203451992.51251.844.75.616.913.94780
246 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1251.5200891634.41112.925.82.61010.612110
247 Sagility Ltd. 42.61992857.935.821.52.113.810.49930.4
248 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.119894223.6139.212.91.718.21410713.3
249 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 453.71989056342518.12.611.315.811410
250 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6198691650481.433.28.333.528.26010.6
251 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2604197932990.61502.430.55.72520.86780.5
252 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1197801214816.828.62.410.78.96390.3
253 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
254 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 48719656657437.832.516.458.843.16025
255 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 696.819489753.6382.788.511.818.513.82101.3
256 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105193465950304730.86.428.621.56551.9
257 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.219303283.7134.8171.63.34.22.41270
258 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4190831294.387038.96.423.1175471.5
259 Inox India Ltd. 2089.11899523391030.873.717.133.526.12550.2
260 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2927.21890431261358.7141.512.4129.11390
261 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.218736653.240943.68.424.421.14420.6
262 EIH Ltd. 298.318655405271.428.43.519.713.36880.5
263 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.618649801.6461.225.72.71111.77840.3
264 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.418272371.8200.627.14.217.316.36712.7
265 TBO Tek Ltd. 16571799317641005.573.61219.618.32650
266 CESC Ltd. 133.717727204.4129.8111.411.513.216274
267 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3177222493131925.1740.2307290.1
268 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 50117654624452.816.62.417.815.611030.4
269 Jindal Saw Ltd. 27517586320153.2191.410.47.75971.1
270 IFCI Ltd. 64.317319107.446.239.81.97.64.94330
271 Engineers India Ltd. 307.817302321.1163.6255.530.923.86872.7
272 Atul Ltd. 5856172417198.25563252.815.111.78040.5
273 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 446.817094917.5267.8113.94.46.14590
274 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.817080551.4338.240.72.977.35310.3
275 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1488.31706719241075-231.22.90.4-1.3-490
276 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.816994844.8611.73613.352.140.24922
277 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7169775821.2-9.35-20.9-44.7-17410
278 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.116725787.8428.547.911.635.926.33371
279 Emami Ltd. 377.816489558.8361.221.35.629.527.67532.5
280 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1297.7164371681.2865.422.22.412.111.39851.1
281 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1619.6164172094118451.25.31410.93070.3
282 BEML Ltd. 1970.4164112276.81361.1116.15.67.94.91781.3
283 Choice International Ltd. 72616174860568.66810.119.4202510
284 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5161151216.2785.711.71.617.216.310140.5
285 Devyani International Ltd. 13016032169.691.6-376.910.49-3.2-280
286 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 153.615952201.699.8162.415.118.210721.4
287 Graphite India Ltd. 816.415950874516.693.22.74.42.92091.1
288 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 397.615930518.63958.21.525.520.418602.6
289 Nava Ltd. 556.715772739.250315.21.815.612.79741.6
290 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.415729944.2581.3-9.20.7-3.1-8-20791.9
291 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 141.51558520297.46.6117.716.923070
292 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.515557542378.631.74.720.216.25131
293 Tega Industries Ltd. 2064.1155072197.51474108.74.68.45.9-70.1
294 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 133.115501192.9129-2.20.9-4.7-36.5-72360
295 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.415498771.5464.416.22.218.314.29571.7
296 Minda Corporation Ltd. 647.815489769468.655.96.113.711.74130.3
297 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 483.815393611357.678.12.64.43.41880.3
298 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.915345687.7386.620.41.48.97.48061
299 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 519.11532466633813.92.114.816.111040.6
300 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1303.3153211532.87281793.36.72.41020
301 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.115146143.4106.6-192.3-4.2-18.56780.5
302 KFin Technologies Ltd. 867.5149971217.278543.69.130.722.73421.4
303 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.91484745.228115.72.64.32.11130
304 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.114789283.7150.324.16.538.128.46572
305 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 47471475574291938.84210.426.627.93910.5
306 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1422.2146481592847.984.715.330.319.91870.2
307 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5146171267746.135.27.331.822.94370.3
308 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5144422041.9122466.37.716.812.21990.1
309 Black Box Ltd. 812.5144301104.344466.311.222.522.22260.2
310 Syngene International Ltd. 357.414427678353.745.639.56.72210.3
311 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 442.114414509.9248.67210.520.915.82491
312 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 37814340525.8367.417.41.914.811.78931.6
313 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.314227320210.417.72.320.215.27990.4
314 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2935.4142233291.41522.858.46.312.911.62530
315 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 671.514209781393.437.53.39.39.73380.7
316 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1355.914185164598754.771813.52700.7
317 LT Foods Ltd. 405.814092490.6332.222.53.119.814.96400.8
318 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.9140461241.8815.636.26.115.918.24330.6
319 KSB Ltd. 804139921028668.651.78.32317.12310.6
320 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.713985644.9436.872.24.610.66.72020.1
321 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1742.4138362192.3133338.35.619.815.93570.5
322 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 316.213667388287.23212.9259.2186.66100.4
323 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
324 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
325 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 290.613536368.5195.4101.514.615.516473.4
326 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.413524166.5106106.88.48.38.11310.3
327 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3442.2134463775.72405.542.59.522.925.23420.3
328 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5134191284.9484.421.13.927.320.46281.2
329 Ceat Ltd. 3283132804431.63061.2192.618.614.85671.1
330 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1164.4132571415.41047.459.748.77.32250.2
331 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 700.412998772.4460.218145.62.31190.2
332 Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd. 1269.31289216091008.845.87.828.218.12900.3
333 JBM Auto Ltd. 544.612878738.247754.18.414.616.52640.2
334 Sobha Ltd. 1198.2128151730.91131.166.32.774.22310.5
335 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2079.81262227042006.852.710.42721.72260.2
336 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 522.912617946.7470.826.13.818.215.74340.4
337 PCBL Chemical Ltd. 320.412605394226.363.63.17.65.22592.5
338 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 725125881119.6708.843.94.412.913.53970
339 E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd. 692123141116.6672.28.91.423.616.612280
340 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.61209219141074-35.83.3-4.5-9-3460.2
341 PVR Inox Ltd. 1231.412092135590068.71.611.52.42730
342 Cyient Ltd. 1140.2119451226.275125.82.312.48.54242.1
343 NMDC Steel Ltd. 40.51186953.733.1202.10.93.10.4840
344 JM Financial Ltd. 123.111781182.6112.3101.111.911.610882.9
345 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.811717159.267.226.11.912.18.54170
346 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 326.111647439276.332.41.27.13.93860
347 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1096.211462131389421.22.711.1165810.6
348 UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 890.311444140986624.22.614.610.55124.3
349 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6113811392870.625.42.714.911.44310.7
350 Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. 223.611201323.5193.511.92.215.420.29852.3
351 Trident Ltd. 21.81113030.921.829.52.31083872.2
352 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 871.8110601438.3706.337.52.710.97.52520.6
353 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.610904970568.689.74.59.15.22120.2
354 Gravita India Ltd. 1423.5105071914.4126727.84.317.216.73920.5
355 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.91038653.632.716.610.143.732.46271.6
356 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 738.21038511507069.55.734.885.910440
357 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7103091333.490212.31.618.813.77193.2
358 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 451.510275822.5416.613.32.223.5187762.9
359 Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd. 14.91021924.413.122.71.175.26410
360 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 632.210070795535.336.23.2119.23090.9
361 Ircon International Ltd. 106.910052186.4101.4171.510.19.24681.6
362 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 290.41002359427128.56.425.730.83660
363 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 446.410016625.435229.44.322.315.92360.6
364 Rites Ltd. 205.79888259.3175.121.83.72317.14454.5
365 KEC International Ltd. 370.69864894367.516.31.616.410.55541.1
366 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 338.89769611.633312.61.614.3146621
367 Avanti Feeds Ltd. 711.196881592.3635.414.82.92921.55880.9
368 Aavas Financiers Ltd. 1219.5967017751050.214.81.91014.16870
369 Can Fin Homes Ltd. 724.796509707028.91.69.119.711301.9
370 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5957225251565.120.24.128.421.15493
371 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.49549358.2218.557.53.28.85.81690.4
372 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.39300160.3103.918.96.951.8404863.1
373 The India Cements Ltd. 2999267489.6290-137.80.90.3-0.7920
374 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 1728980389.3161.6-44.12.1-0.2-5-1810
375 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.88883358.9212.212.33.636.534.87441.1
376 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 241.58882479225.635.41.612.94.71440.7
377 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.488521570.9867.849.37.221.115.81720.1
378 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 285.48568499.9224.331.55.723.619.72690.1
379 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 107.98545171.399.729.66.118.722.62980
380 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 799.885011096.9652.8375.420.715.32330.9
381 MMTC Ltd. 56.3845078.451.221.8433.520.32690
382 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 600.284311244.9593.624.62.815.8123471.2
383 Reliance Power Ltd. 20.1830950.719.1-24.70.65.1-2.3-3170
384 Tejas Networks Ltd. 463.28251644.8294.1-9.12.9-14.9-27.8-9170
385 Swan Corp Ltd. 262.98241493.7261.730.41.14.53.62070
386 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 252.3809740024523.43.62316.33461.3
387 NCC Ltd. 128.88086217.2126.811.2116.89.57381.7
388 Bata India Ltd. 61178541236.8605.658.54.920.88.51461.5
389 Birlasoft Ltd. 2767719473.826714.91.921.3145732
390 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 372.87697508323.4-20.12.2-6.9-10.1-3540.7
391 Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd. 73.67067118.468.1260.62.72.32022.8
392 Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd. 34.3671160.130.1-31.2-0.3157.90380
393 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 233.84511753.921213.30.98.37.32240.6
whatsapp