INDSTR

₹15,899.09 ▲ 0.60% today
1W -0.31%
1M -3.96%
3M -3.55%
6M +14.45%
1Y +6.68%
3Y +56.18%
5Y +197.77%
10Y +407.86%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
INDSTR 15899.1 94.3 0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
DCM Shriram Ltd... 1044.6 140.5 15.5%
Premier Polyfil... 101.5 10.6 11.7%
Lokesh Machines... 446.3 46.0 11.5%
Jaykay Enterpri... 222.0 20.3 10.1%
Atlanta Electri... 1882.9 167.6 9.8%
Raymond Ltd. 1300.7 108.1 9.1%

INDSTR Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (347 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6895.0 40.6 0.6%
2 BEML Ltd. 1970.4 9.6 0.5%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
4 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3 5.5 0.6%
5 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
6 Electrosteel Castings Ltd. 75.3 0.7 0.9%
7 Esab India Ltd. 5514.0 6.6 0.1%
8 EPL Ltd. 236.5 3.9 1.7%
9 Ester Industries Ltd. 93.4 -2.1 -2.3%
10 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3 10.1 0.7%
11 John Cockerill India Ltd 7868.5 -107.1 -1.3%
12 Uflex Ltd. 639.2 -10.3 -1.6%
13 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2 19.0 1.9%
14 Hindustan Construction Company Ltd. 20.0 -0.2 -1.2%
15 AGI Greenpac Ltd. 781.7 -8.7 -1.1%
16 Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd. 4154.2 -12.2 -0.3%
17 Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. 26.8 -0.5 -1.9%
18 Jindal Poly Films Ltd. 641.6 -11.8 -1.8%
19 Kalyani Steels Ltd. 921.3 9.5 1.0%
20 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1742.4 -24.4 -1.4%
21 Kirloskar Industries Ltd. 3467.0 -14.8 -0.4%
22 KSB Ltd. 804.0 -2.6 -0.3%
23 LMW Ltd. 16530.0 -40.5 -0.2%
24 Maharashtra Seamless Ltd. 685.1 -13.4 -1.9%
25 NCC Ltd. 128.8 -1.3 -1.0%
26 Jaykay Enterprises Ltd. 222.0 20.3 10.1%
27 Raymond Ltd. 1300.7 108.1 9.1%
28 Pix Transmissions Ltd. 1834.2 31.6 1.8%
29 Surya Roshni Ltd. 220.4 -0.4 -0.2%
30 Welspun Specialty Solutions Ltd. 52.5 -0.1 -0.1%
31 Jindal Saw Ltd. 275.0 4.6 1.7%
32 SPML Infra Ltd. 158.3 -0.9 -0.6%
33 Sunflag Iron And Steel Company Ltd. 455.0 22.7 5.2%
34 Swaraj Engines Ltd. 3532.2 -10.8 -0.3%
35 Thermax Ltd. 3228.2 -135.9 -4.0%
36 Mukand Ltd. 182.2 9.3 5.4%
37 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
38 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
39 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
40 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
41 Siemens Ltd. 3701.1 -88.9 -2.3%
42 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 6725.5 -195.2 -2.8%
43 Finolex Industries Ltd. 149.3 -1.2 -0.8%
44 Greaves Cotton Ltd. 220.9 -5.2 -2.3%
45 Borosil Renewables Ltd. 442.7 -7.5 -1.7%
46 Bharat Bijlee Ltd. 2058.8 -10.8 -0.5%
47 Hirect Ltd. 1109.4 -20.2 -1.8%
48 Permanent Magnets Ltd. 859.0 2.0 0.2%
49 Universal Cables Ltd. 1520.2 68.4 4.7%
50 W.S. Industries (India) Ltd. 50.7 -2.4 -4.5%
51 Ravindra Energy Ltd. 144.2 -2.6 -1.8%
52 Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd. 335.7 -10.4 -3.0%
53 SML Mahindra Ltd. 6354.0 99.2 1.6%
54 TIL Ltd. 242.2 -7.8 -3.1%
55 Dynamatic Technologies Ltd. 14251.0 465.7 3.4%
56 GMM Pfaudler Ltd. 1386.6 -57.1 -4.0%
57 Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd. 677.6 -4.1 -0.6%
58 Integra Engineering India Ltd. 178.8 -1.4 -0.8%
59 Wendt (India) Ltd. 8016.5 -106.3 -1.3%
60 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 446.4 6.1 1.4%
61 TRF Ltd. 194.0 -1.3 -0.7%
62 WPIL Ltd. 447.2 13.7 3.2%
63 Kennametal India Ltd. 4193.7 -86.6 -2.0%
64 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 2004.2 27.0 1.4%
65 Modison Ltd. 468.0 -16.4 -3.4%
66 Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 195.1 -1.1 -0.6%
67 Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd. 328.8 -5.6 -1.7%
68 Cosmo First Ltd. 822.7 -4.7 -0.6%
69 GRP Ltd. 1868.9 -19.2 -1.0%
70 Graphite India Ltd. 816.4 30.4 3.9%
71 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6 -20.3 -1.7%
72 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 233.8 -5.4 -2.2%
73 International Conveyors Ltd. 80.1 0.0 0.0%
74 Huhtamaki India Ltd. 227.5 -5.7 -2.4%
75 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
76 Aeroflex Enterprises Ltd. 126.7 4.9 4.1%
77 Jai Corp Ltd. 88.5 -1.1 -1.2%
78 Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd. 1076.5 11.5 1.1%
79 Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd. 993.7 13.2 1.3%
80 Oricon Enterprises Ltd. 52.4 3.3 6.7%
81 Pennar Industries Ltd. 178.7 5.3 3.0%
82 Jyoti Structures Ltd. 8.7 -0.2 -2.7%
83 Man Industries (India) Ltd. 888.3 -34.6 -3.7%
84 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6 27.6 2.2%
85 Simplex Castings Ltd. 136.5 7.3 5.6%
86 Steelcast Ltd. 363.7 6.8 1.9%
87 Pitti Engineering Ltd. 1127.3 3.5 0.3%
88 Premier Polyfilm Ltd. 101.5 10.6 11.7%
89 Modern Insulators Ltd. 444.6 21.2 5.0%
90 Haldyn Glass Ltd. 142.9 -3.8 -2.6%
91 Arrow Greentech Ltd. 858.6 -7.5 -0.9%
92 Vindhya Telelinks Ltd. 2577.3 -38.4 -1.5%
93 RIR Power Electronics Ltd. 174.6 -2.4 -1.4%
94 Ador Welding Ltd. 1512.0 -58.4 -3.7%
95 Salzer Electronics Ltd. 525.1 -5.3 -1.0%
96 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.5 18.7 3.8%
97 SPEL Semiconductor Ltd. 118.7 -6.4 -5.2%
98 Subros Ltd. 675.9 -10.3 -1.5%
99 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 33785.0 285.4 0.9%
100 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6 -15.8 -2.0%
101 Marsons Ltd. 114.3 0.0 0.0%
102 Websol Energy System Ltd. 68.1 -0.7 -1.0%
103 Roto Pumps Ltd. 62.3 -0.4 -0.6%
104 Centum Electronics Ltd. 4584.1 -115.4 -2.5%
105 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
106 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2564.9 -52.8 -2.0%
107 Vesuvius India Ltd. 389.4 -15.5 -3.8%
108 Windsor Machines Ltd. 286.2 -7.6 -2.6%
109 Shanthi Gears Ltd. 591.8 19.5 3.4%
110 Honda India Power Products Ltd. 1865.2 -41.4 -2.2%
111 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.2 6.1 1.0%
112 Kilburn Engineering Ltd. 524.3 -0.3 0.0%
113 Yuken India Ltd. 1129.0 3.0 0.3%
114 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3 31.1 1.0%
115 Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 350.8 4.4 1.3%
116 Praj Industries Ltd. 304.1 1.1 0.3%
117 HLE Glascoat Ltd. 425.9 -16.1 -3.6%
118 Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd. 340.5 15.6 4.8%
119 Taneja Aerospace & Aviation Ltd. 314.4 -11.7 -3.6%
120 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
121 Ram Ratna Wires Ltd. 635.2 18.3 3.0%
122 Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd. 91.0 0.0 0.0%
123 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8 21.4 1.6%
124 TCPL Packaging Ltd. 3933.6 -15.1 -0.4%
125 Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd. 158.6 -1.0 -0.6%
126 DCM Shriram Ltd. 1044.6 140.5 15.5%
127 Nahar Poly Films Ltd. 222.2 2.6 1.2%
128 3M India Ltd. 30400.0 -344.8 -1.1%
129 Precision Wires India Ltd. 507.4 6.4 1.3%
130 Ircon International Ltd. 106.9 -3.4 -3.1%
131 Sika Interplant Systems Ltd. 1022.6 10.0 1.0%
132 Apcotex Industries Ltd. 587.3 -6.4 -1.1%
133 Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd. 2241.9 -19.0 -0.8%
134 Dhunseri Ventures Ltd. 271.7 -8.7 -3.1%
135 Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd. 96.8 1.7 1.7%
136 Mazda Ltd. 282.9 -9.0 -3.1%
137 Simplex Infrastructures Ltd. 249.6 1.4 0.5%
138 Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd. 6669.0 83.6 1.3%
139 Polyplex Corporation Ltd. 1020.5 -6.1 -0.6%
140 Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd. 799.4 37.3 4.9%
141 Mold-Tek Technologies Ltd. 213.5 9.8 4.8%
142 Artificial Electronics Intelligent Material Ltd. 54.7 -2.9 -5.0%
143 Electrotherm (India) Ltd. 702.4 -41.5 -5.6%
144 Urja Global Ltd. 8.7 0.0 0.5%
145 Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. 280.3 0.3 0.1%
146 Tinna Rubber And Infrastructure Ltd. 930.2 -9.7 -1.0%
147 Paramount Communications Ltd. 56.1 -0.4 -0.7%
148 Goodluck India Ltd. 482.0 -17.4 -3.5%
149 Om Infra Ltd. 74.8 -0.9 -1.2%
150 Balu Forge Industries Ltd. 502.8 14.3 2.9%
151 Patel Engineering Ltd. 25.7 -0.2 -0.8%
152 Shilchar Technologies Ltd. 4032.9 4.9 0.1%
153 V.S.T. Tillers Tractors Ltd. 4235.1 -105.5 -2.4%
154 Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd. 443.4 -10.9 -2.4%
155 Apollo Pipes Ltd. 530.8 18.0 3.5%
156 Atul Auto Ltd. 424.5 -0.1 0.0%
157 Oriental Rail Infrastructure Ltd. 122.4 -1.7 -1.4%
158 Swelect Energy Systems Ltd. 600.1 5.8 1.0%
159 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5 -109.1 -4.2%
160 Engineers India Ltd. 307.9 -4.8 -1.5%
161 Apar Industries Ltd. 18102.0 453.3 2.6%
162 GE Power India Ltd. 704.4 25.5 3.7%
163 Shree Rama Multi-Tech Ltd. 43.1 -0.2 -0.5%
164 Axiscades Technologies Ltd. 2282.3 -21.9 -1.0%
165 Avantel Ltd. 147.6 -2.6 -1.7%
166 Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd. 1130.6 56.9 5.3%
167 Hazoor Multi Projects Ltd. 17.8 0.0 -0.2%
168 Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1651.7 28.0 1.7%
169 Welspun Enterprises Ltd. 723.1 2.2 0.3%
170 MSP Steel & Power Ltd. 31.7 -1.1 -3.2%
171 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
172 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.2 38.7 1.0%
173 Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd. 105.1 -1.0 -0.9%
174 KEC International Ltd. 370.6 -1.8 -0.5%
175 Indo Tech Transformers Ltd. 3275.4 -75.4 -2.3%
176 B.L. Kashyap and Sons Ltd. 53.2 2.9 5.7%
177 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 522.9 -5.6 -1.1%
178 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.3 -4.2 -2.0%
179 Lokesh Machines Ltd. 446.3 46.0 11.5%
180 Kamdhenu Ltd. 36.7 -1.0 -2.8%
181 Voltamp Transformers Ltd. 10561.0 169.7 1.6%
182 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5 15.5 1.3%
183 Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd. 2815.3 -78.8 -2.7%
184 Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd. 569.8 12.9 2.3%
185 Astral Ltd. 1362.1 23.1 1.7%
186 MIC Electronics Ltd. 35.3 -0.5 -1.5%
187 Time Technoplast Ltd. 178.7 -1.6 -0.9%
188 Nelcast Ltd. 121.4 0.8 0.7%
189 Xpro India Ltd. 1139.0 2.6 0.2%
190 De Nora India Ltd. 731.7 1.9 0.3%
191 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5 26.4 1.7%
192 Steel Exchange India Ltd. 11.1 -0.1 -0.9%
193 Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd. 125.4 5.1 4.3%
194 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
195 BGR Energy Systems Ltd. 233.0 -6.8 -2.8%
196 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 285.5 4.8 1.7%
197 ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd. 899.3 -18.7 -2.0%
198 J Kumar Infraprojects Ltd. 453.7 -4.9 -1.1%
199 KNR Constructions Ltd. 111.9 -1.6 -1.4%
200 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 16.9 -0.1 -0.8%
201 SEPC Ltd. 5.1 0.0 0.8%
202 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 241.5 -1.2 -0.5%
203 PNC Infratech Ltd. 137.0 -1.0 -0.7%
204 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.7 4.1 0.5%
205 Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 105.9 0.3 0.2%
206 Bansal Wire Industries Ltd. 323.1 0.3 0.1%
207 Diffusion Engineers Ltd. 451.3 -13.5 -2.9%
208 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4 0.7 0.0%
209 Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 70.1 -1.4 -2.0%
210 Inox India Ltd. 2089.1 -82.8 -3.8%
211 Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd. 440.1 6.9 1.6%
212 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7654.0 -114.6 -1.5%
213 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.2 -1.6 -2.0%
214 Powerica Ltd. 587.2 -3.6 -0.6%
215 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
216 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
217 Rama Steel Tubes Ltd. 4.4 -0.1 -2.0%
218 Ramky Infrastructure Ltd. 281.0 7.3 2.7%
219 Cyient DLM Ltd. 946.8 51.2 5.7%
220 Rites Ltd. 205.7 -4.0 -1.9%
221 Interarch Building Solutions Ltd. 1661.7 -3.4 -0.2%
222 Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2728.8 31.0 1.1%
223 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3989.5 190.4 5.0%
224 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
225 Happy Forgings Ltd. 2013.2 8.9 0.4%
226 Indo Farm Equipments Ltd. 129.4 -2.5 -1.9%
227 BMW Industries Ltd. 53.6 0.5 0.9%
228 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2 8.0 0.7%
229 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.3 -9.9 -3.2%
230 M&B Engineering Ltd. 247.6 -3.3 -1.3%
231 Aequs Ltd. 284.5 9.6 3.5%
232 HPL Electric & Power Ltd. 264.8 -1.4 -0.5%
233 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.6 -5.4 -0.5%
234 Prince Pipes and Fittings Ltd. 247.5 0.9 0.4%
235 Skipper Ltd. 538.9 -3.1 -0.6%
236 Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd. 680.7 21.6 3.3%
237 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
238 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8 -4.7 -0.4%
239 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074.0 5.2 0.2%
240 Indosolar Ltd. 204.9 1.7 0.9%
241 Shah Metacorp Ltd. 3.1 0.0 1.3%
242 Exicom Tele-Systems Ltd. 150.8 -0.3 -0.2%
243 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.4 -0.3 -0.1%
244 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6 -19.1 -1.9%
245 Mallcom (India) Ltd 911.7 -23.5 -2.5%
246 GPT Infraprojects Ltd. 120.4 1.4 1.2%
247 Rajputana Stainless Ltd. 175.6 1.3 0.7%
248 Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd. 162.3 2.3 1.4%
249 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.8 -1.1 -1.6%
250 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5 3.6 0.2%
251 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5 -20.6 -0.5%
252 Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd. 117.2 -9.3 -7.4%
253 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7 2.1 0.1%
254 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.8 4.7 0.1%
255 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.9 20.5 2.6%
256 Dee Development Engineers Ltd 637.0 -26.8 -4.0%
257 Rishabh Instruments Ltd. 686.2 -14.0 -2.0%
258 Vardhman Special Steels Ltd. 386.1 2.7 0.7%
259 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.1 -4.1 -0.8%
260 Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 396.3 -2.6 -0.7%
261 Jash Engineering Ltd. 598.1 22.5 3.9%
262 Transrail Lighting Ltd. 462.8 -13.1 -2.7%
263 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1 -7.6 -0.6%
264 Commercial Syn Bags Ltd. 259.6 -2.4 -0.9%
265 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 372.8 -12.1 -3.1%
266 Aeroflex Industries Ltd. 544.4 23.0 4.4%
267 Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd. 809.1 0.5 0.1%
268 JTL Industries Ltd 85.0 -1.2 -1.4%
269 Aerpace Industries Ltd. 37.7 -0.8 -2.0%
270 NIBE Ltd. 1221.3 -13.7 -1.1%
271 IFGL Refractories Ltd. 184.0 -5.5 -2.9%
272 PTC Industries Ltd. 22530.0 526.0 2.4%
273 Ideaforge Technology Ltd. 701.7 -32.7 -4.4%
274 Vidya Wires Ltd. 91.3 0.3 0.4%
275 GR Infraprojects Ltd. 789.5 -2.4 -0.3%
276 Power Mech Projects Ltd. 2431.5 -47.4 -1.9%
277 Tega Industries Ltd. 2064.1 -29.8 -1.4%
278 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2 -26.3 -2.5%
279 Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd. 126.2 -0.4 -0.3%
280 Raghav Productivity Enhancers Ltd. 1825.3 7.5 0.4%
281 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 102.2 3.9 3.9%
282 H.G. Infra Engineering Ltd. 403.8 -16.2 -3.8%
283 RMC Switchgears Ltd. 194.2 -9.0 -4.4%
284 Vikram Solar Ltd. 152.5 -1.6 -1.0%
285 PSP Projects Ltd. 764.6 17.2 2.3%
286 Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd. 4.0 -0.1 -2.2%
287 Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd. 178.6 -1.9 -1.0%
288 RM Drip and Sprinklers System Ltd. 23.4 -0.2 -0.6%
289 Dynamic Cables Ltd. 434.9 6.9 1.6%
290 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 401.7 7.6 1.9%
291 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 1882.9 167.6 9.8%
292 Hariom Pipe Industries Ltd. 324.6 -7.8 -2.3%
293 EPack Prefab Technologies Ltd. 249.7 7.3 3.0%
294 Synergy Green Industries Ltd. 603.0 -7.0 -1.1%
295 AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.4 -0.1 -0.7%
296 Spectrum Electrical Industries Ltd. 3839.1 33.8 0.9%
297 Vikran Engineering Ltd. 57.2 -1.1 -1.9%
298 The Anup Engineering Ltd. 1539.0 -23.1 -1.5%
299 Mangal Electrical Industries Ltd. 256.7 -2.8 -1.1%
300 Sterling and Wilson Renewable Energy Ltd. 163.7 -1.2 -0.7%
301 Prakash Pipes Ltd. 253.1 9.7 4.0%
302 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31500.0 300.0 1.0%
303 Likhitha Infrastructure Ltd. 227.4 2.0 0.9%
304 Advait Energy Transitions Ltd. 1832.1 -29.6 -1.6%
305 Paras Defence And Space Technologies Ltd. 1266.2 -9.3 -0.7%
306 Markolines Pavement Technologies Ltd. 169.3 2.4 1.4%
307 CMR Green Technologies Ltd. 221.5 -2.2 -1.0%
308 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4 -17.9 -1.0%
309 Venus Pipes & Tubes Ltd. 2206.4 -0.8 0.0%
310 Harsha Engineers International Ltd. 462.3 -11.5 -2.4%
311 DCX Systems Ltd. 156.8 -2.2 -1.4%
312 Rhetan TMT Ltd. 15.8 -0.9 -5.1%
313 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 2256.3 -24.7 -1.1%
314 Ratnaveer Precision Engineering Ltd. 339.4 -5.8 -1.7%
315 Pyramid Technoplast Ltd. 157.9 3.3 2.2%
316 Vishnu Prakash R Punglia Ltd. 28.8 0.4 1.6%
317 JNK India Ltd. 432.2 0.1 0.0%
318 Bajel Projects Ltd. 164.1 0.5 0.3%
319 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2927.2 67.1 2.3%
320 SRM Contractors Ltd. 398.7 -0.3 -0.1%
321 Borosil Scientific Ltd. 112.2 -0.1 -0.1%
322 Ajax Engineering Ltd. 594.3 8.8 1.5%
323 KRN Heat Exchanger And Refrigeration Ltd. 1392.7 -23.7 -1.7%
324 Garuda Construction & Engineering Ltd. 171.1 -1.3 -0.8%
325 Gala Precision Engineering Ltd. 1160.1 0.4 0.0%
326 Ceigall India Ltd. 384.0 3.6 1.0%
327 Premier Energies Ltd. 892.0 15.2 1.7%
328 Quadrant Future Tek Ltd. 529.3 -1.5 -0.3%
329 Mamata Machinery Ltd. 403.0 0.6 0.1%
330 Standard Engineering Technology Ltd. 430.1 13.0 3.1%
331 Unimech Aerospace and Manufacturing Ltd. 1845.1 72.9 4.1%
332 Quality Power Electrical Equipments Ltd. 1620.2 52.2 3.3%
333 Oswal Pumps Ltd. 265.1 0.9 0.3%
334 Rossell Techsys Ltd. 1607.2 87.0 5.7%
335 Solarworld Energy Solutions Ltd. 123.9 -2.0 -1.6%
336 Prostarm Info Systems Ltd. 132.0 -3.4 -2.5%
337 Sambhv Steel Tubes Ltd. 164.7 2.9 1.8%
338 Scoda Tubes Ltd. 124.6 1.5 1.2%
339 Indef Manufacturing Ltd. 202.2 -5.2 -2.5%
340 Saatvik Green Energy Ltd. 400.9 -4.4 -1.1%
341 GK Energy Ltd. 112.3 -2.4 -2.1%
342 Fujiyama Power Systems Ltd. 412.2 9.7 2.4%
343 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.4 -13.6 -0.4%
344 KSH International Ltd. 1036.7 8.5 0.8%
345 Omnitech Engineering Ltd. 632.2 23.6 3.9%
346 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.8 11.5 2.8%
347 SKF India (Industrial) Ltd. 2729.5 -3.7 -0.1%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
2 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
4 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.815718150930651.912.431.523.940341
5 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
6 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
7 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
8 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
9 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
10 Siemens Ltd. 3701.11318044149.4282767.28.618.913.814530.2
11 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
12 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.41181043966.82105.2107.426.940.229.214880.1
13 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
14 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
15 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074836612929.82032.834.58.636.527.426920.9
16 Apar Industries Ltd. 181027579719269.2680077.613.631.819.811810.6
17 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
18 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
19 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
20 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
21 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3989.5489224094.51301.113325.329.525.74770.1
22 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
23 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
24 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
25 Premier Energies Ltd. 892404901134660.826.89.433.742.616680.1
26 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2401831633.21071.395.69.513.910.25210.4
27 Thermax Ltd. 3228.23846652772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
28 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
29 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.23605251753151.128.44.521.21712500.4
30 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2350391443.674414.53.110.622.717330
31 3M India Ltd. 30400342463830028747.365.619.451.928.95781.7
32 PTC Industries Ltd. 22530337782414314500332.622.58.471260
33 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8337741874.71186.647.15.817.612.56800.8
34 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4327891823634.294.811.517.7154020.2
35 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
36 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9315603999255023.12.616.11213831.9
37 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1303211548.3572.6142.639.83132.51840
38 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648299502980123060.811.628.420.86010.7
39 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 337852987141469.82625056.96.71712.45510.4
40 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2284771147745.626.92.513.99.611200.6
41 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.925501856.1291.6106.823.73424.72750.2
42 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4241753338.9196532.39.243.731.88011
43 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6241481369734.6143.96.37.74.61540.5
44 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5236625000213187.213.623.216.72680.3
45 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3235613924.32850.356.88.119.114.34220.1
46 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8235461499.81007.922.8318.914.411291
47 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 76542354387141867.1250.428.614.812.11330
48 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.623415113458069.711.721.318.23220
49 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.82282177052995.862.74.813.49.63460
50 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3224411498.470131.43.716.112.35811.2
51 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 2004.2221912464133053.28.823.517.64371.4
52 Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd. 1130.6214731130.7139.380.142.558.898.81640
53 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6211671122603.2269.658.344.17680.5
54 Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 350.820980406.8115.8132.6-30.611.801970
55 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.22057412675.827.76.841.7277651.3
56 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.220511371.4171.5195.646.951.112740.5
57 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 16.92037623.916.8240.57.74.29541.2
58 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6198691650481.433.28.333.528.26010.6
59 Aequs Ltd. 284.519080287.7113.6-168.412.91.5-10.4-1590
60 Happy Forgings Ltd. 2013.2190052484.389063918.215.23270.3
61 Inox India Ltd. 2089.11899523391030.873.717.133.526.12550.2
62 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2927.21890431261358.7141.512.4129.11390
63 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.218736653.240943.68.424.421.14420.6
64 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2564.9179783342.4190033.64.41813.95140.5
65 LMW Ltd. 16530176592015011729.4135.16.26.44.61750.3
66 Jindal Saw Ltd. 27517586320153.2191.410.47.75971.1
67 Engineers India Ltd. 307.817302321.1163.6255.530.923.86872.7
68 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.116725787.8428.547.911.635.926.33371
69 BEML Ltd. 1970.4164112276.81361.1116.15.67.94.91781.3
70 DCM Shriram Ltd. 1044.6162891408.8887192.111.711.614341
71 Graphite India Ltd. 816.415950874516.693.22.74.42.92091.1
72 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 102.215852104.137.4101.98.91813.61940.7
73 Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1651.7156821960835.981.312.320.316.31800.3
74 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 6725.5156257987.2269246.25.918.113.53880.4
75 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.515557542378.631.74.720.216.25131
76 Tega Industries Ltd. 2064.1155072197.51474108.74.68.45.9-70.1
77 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 2256.3150912620778.2133.62120.3171340
78 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 401.714927466.7180.813911.314.511.41150.1
79 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5146171267746.135.27.331.822.94370.3
80 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 1882.914479220071271.815.645.431.52170
81 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5144422041.9122466.37.716.812.21990.1
82 Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2728.8143762800701.6-63.2206.4-7.8-124.6-2380
83 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.314227320210.417.72.320.215.27990.4
84 KSB Ltd. 804139921028668.651.78.32317.12310.6
85 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1742.4138362192.3133338.35.619.815.93570.5
86 SKF India (Industrial) Ltd. 2729.5134943210.42000629.115.915.92030.5
87 Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd. 4154.2131144954.2307051.221.556.342.12682.1
88 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 522.912617946.7470.826.13.818.215.74340.4
89 Quality Power Electrical Equipments Ltd. 1620.2125471672.4581.86923.144.237.61900.1
90 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.811717159.267.226.11.912.18.54170
91 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6113811392870.625.42.714.911.44310.7
92 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.610904970568.689.74.59.15.22120.2
93 Voltamp Transformers Ltd. 105611068512825.6667035624.118.13171.2
94 Paras Defence And Space Technologies Ltd. 1266.2102041585580114.11518.714960.2
95 Ircon International Ltd. 106.910052186.4101.4171.510.19.24681.6
96 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 446.410016625.435229.44.322.315.92360.6
97 Welspun Enterprises Ltd. 723.110009840.8391.224.63.516.415.23830.7
98 Rites Ltd. 205.79888259.3175.121.83.72317.14454.5
99 KEC International Ltd. 370.69864894367.516.31.616.410.55541.1
100 Axiscades Technologies Ltd. 2282.3970723601061134.713.515.810.5440
101 Dynamatic Technologies Ltd. 142519678143756760298.612.28.94.3420.1
102 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.49549358.2218.557.53.28.85.81690.4
103 Unimech Aerospace and Manufacturing Ltd. 1845.193921866.8695147.512.812.19.1730
104 Precision Wires India Ltd. 507.49276524193.159.71233.1231750.4
105 Finolex Industries Ltd. 149.39264201.5147.415.51.512.79.75781.8
106 Kennametal India Ltd. 4193.792175110.41932.189.612.41913.91961.7
107 SML Mahindra Ltd. 635491956908.82700.257.617.731.235.41560.6
108 Maharashtra Seamless Ltd. 685918076850013.11.314.210.67511.8
109 KRN Heat Exchanger And Refrigeration Ltd. 1392.791161676.2589.8119.215.116.114.3970
110 Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd. 666990376700360048.86.523.417.42260.5
111 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 241.58882479225.635.41.612.94.71440.7
112 Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd. 918836117.164.519.13.120.517.85640
113 Time Technoplast Ltd. 178.78822227.115418.52.217.413.74980.9
114 Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd. 677.688061098.9477.534.67.12921.82621.2
115 Raymond Ltd. 1300.786591316.9320.4161.73.1-0.51.6660
116 Standard Engineering Technology Ltd. 4308579468.1104.8103.310.915.311.1890
117 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 285.48568499.9224.331.55.723.619.72690.1
118 Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. 280.28526363.2210.715.13.52427.86110.2
119 Esab India Ltd. 5514848873254714.641.119.87052.32221.5
120 Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd. 809.184451358.578017.6987.1695110
121 Raghav Productivity Enhancers Ltd. 1825.383821940562.915334.431.325.1630.2
122 Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd. 440.18245481.9266.762.75.412.28.91340.8
123 Sunflag Iron And Steel Company Ltd. 4558200470.2191.840.514.12.42030.5
124 NCC Ltd. 128.88086217.2126.811.2116.89.57381.7
125 Vesuvius India Ltd. 389.47903608.4383.629.94.823.217.12560.3
126 Omnitech Engineering Ltd. 632.27818769176.298.511.518.318870
127 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 372.87697508323.4-20.12.2-6.9-10.1-3540.7
128 Power Mech Projects Ltd. 2431.576883008.8171818.73.122.217.64220.1
129 GR Infraprojects Ltd. 789.476391319.27808.50.812.810.18470.3
130 EPL Ltd. 236.57587274176.319.32.718.115.33911.2
131 Cyient DLM Ltd. 946.875161009.9265102.67.510.47.5820
132 Powerica Ltd. 587.27430675365.126.83.715.9182500
133 Aeroflex Industries Ltd. 544.47203583.7157.8129.716.119.114.1670.2
134 KSH International Ltd. 1036.770241198330.263.88.721.419.91300
135 Ajax Engineering Ltd. 594.26799677395.630.24.923.717.82280
136 Centum Electronics Ltd. 4584.1676750002051.667.219.82627.2190.2
137 Ceigall India Ltd. 384668940522321.73.117.315.63210.2
138 Man Industries (India) Ltd. 888.266631039.8302.339.13.216.79.32040
139 ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd. 899.366131124682.842.92.411.45.73130.7
140 Skipper Ltd. 538.96581616.430030.94.123.215.92190
141 Spectrum Electrical Industries Ltd. 3839.165604032.8958147.524.717.820.6580
142 Borosil Renewables Ltd. 442.76516720.8374.751.14.410.7114180
143 Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 396.36438531.4381.84.60.919.423.812550.3
144 Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd. 2815.363833567187021.83.216.315.43480.9
145 GMM Pfaudler Ltd. 1386.662341532735.4120.35.212.14.7680.3
146 Transrail Lighting Ltd. 462.86213766.840115.42.733.219.44050.4
147 Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd. 1076.562011215369.464.712.926.921.61011
148 Balu Forge Industries Ltd. 502.86104678341.423.63.82320.22680
149 Rossell Techsys Ltd. 1607.260591624.9554.6276.739.111.315.2260
150 Ram Ratna Wires Ltd. 635.25930662.8269.154.610.323.720.51330.9
151 Praj Industries Ltd. 3045589427.8273234.44.35.21.8301.1
152 Vikram Solar Ltd. 152.55527354.8151.611.71.834.121.53570
153 Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd. 443.45471834.8441.221.23.223.8182120.2
154 Universal Cables Ltd. 1520.252741770577.132.32.811.78.9970.7
155 Hindustan Construction Company Ltd. 20523928.513.631.72.524.210.91600
156 Greaves Cotton Ltd. 220.95147272120145.83.68.82.5211.7
157 Saatvik Green Energy Ltd. 400.85095580329.714.33.833.842.22480
158 Bansal Wire Industries Ltd. 3235058371.622431.43.513.711.91420
159 AGI Greenpac Ltd. 781.7505789444414.42.11815.63621.5
160 CMR Green Technologies Ltd. 221.54852275.4200.521.23.215.115.72140
161 Sambhv Steel Tubes Ltd. 164.74852171.780.734.14.619.118.41650
162 Goodluck India Ltd. 4824806557.630526.33.214.613.12100.6
163 Surya Roshni Ltd. 220.44797314.518716.81.815.911.33122.7
164 Dee Development Engineers Ltd 6374792760183.462.1511.39.2800.4
165 Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd. 117.24768143.278.224.6211.67.71941
166 GE Power India Ltd. 704.447351084270.814.78.180.171.73281.8
167 Electrosteel Castings Ltd. 75.346529960.128.80.84.72.81211.2
168 Uflex Ltd. 639.2461672333314.10.674.26880.9
169 Shilchar Technologies Ltd. 4032.946145397.82851.229.29.450.737.81380.4
170 Shanthi Gears Ltd. 591.84540741.8385.759.210.324.418.2641.2
171 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 233.84511753.921213.30.98.37.32240.6
172 Venus Pipes & Tubes Ltd. 2206.444782345888.443.96.821.217.21040.1
173 Subros Ltd. 675.844091179.6621.326.63.518.714.21660.5
174 WPIL Ltd. 447.24368509.8342.321.92.717.313.52160.6
175 Swaraj Engines Ltd. 3532.242924438.3330021.98.858.143.32023.3
176 Pitti Engineering Ltd. 1127.342451228.2677.2364.315.912.61240.4
177 Harsha Engineers International Ltd. 462.34209484.431127.1314.411.71550.5
178 Kalyani Steels Ltd. 921.34022103257515.61.914.512.92641.7
179 Hirect Ltd. 1109.439341400568.6101.91918.521.4320.2
180 Avantel Ltd. 147.63923215117.7261.6129.65.4170.2
181 Sterling and Wilson Renewable Energy Ltd. 163.73824260.6148.3-12.95.9-5.7-35.9-2810
182 Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd. 569.838171076.6542.214.41.921.113.82250.1
183 Jash Engineering Ltd. 598.13780619.732150.17.318.416.1860.5
184 Vardhman Special Steels Ltd. 386.13737427.4205.630.62.915.411.81431.7
185 Steelcast Ltd. 363.73681390.817242.49.332.424.1910.8
186 V.S.T. Tillers Tractors Ltd. 4235.136656371.23960353.413.7101100.5
187 Kirloskar Industries Ltd. 346736454572.824567.20.68.683380.5
188 TCPL Packaging Ltd. 3933.635804429.6220536.6517.514.41151.1
189 PNC Infratech Ltd. 1373515293.2116.24.20.512.1137320.4
190 Ideaforge Technology Ltd. 701.63488997368-204.95.2-2.4-2.940
191 Welspun Specialty Solutions Ltd. 52.5347963.331153.47.610.25.3290
192 Indo Tech Transformers Ltd. 3275.434784035.3110037.59.340.428.4990.9
193 J Kumar Infraprojects Ltd. 453.73433672424.68.9118.112.13790.9
194 Jaykay Enterprises Ltd. 2223349230107.215.54.637.738.61990
195 JTL Industries Ltd 8533409440.332.42.510.18.61220.3
196 Polyplex Corporation Ltd. 1020.532041267.874378.30.81.512720.4
197 KNR Constructions Ltd. 111.93147196.8108.67.20.610.79.23720.2
198 Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd. 799.43096888.6171-5776.30.6-1.210
199 The Anup Engineering Ltd. 1539308324851409.827.94.520.917.1850.7
200 Vindhya Telelinks Ltd. 2577.330542950.696013.90.88.55.630.6
201 Apcotex Industries Ltd. 587.23045712.4310.2304.920.117.31612.5
202 PSP Projects Ltd. 764.630311142569.354.52.47.84.5740
203 Oswal Pumps Ltd. 265.13022790259.68.11.836.634.83330
204 Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 105.92973214.41011.20.557.949.124810
205 Windsor Machines Ltd. 286.22961344.32004610620.270
206 HLE Glascoat Ltd. 425.8295866225052.35.512.911.2410.4
207 Websol Energy System Ltd. 68.12955137.950.49.84.763.767.93140.4
208 Kilburn Engineering Ltd. 524.32936597.5334.430.54.523.618.8880.7
209 Ravindra Energy Ltd. 144.22863196.2110.636.26.415.621.2780
210 Ratnaveer Precision Engineering Ltd. 339.42848359.7129.444.33.612.312.8680
211 Jindal Poly Films Ltd. 641.628091025.4359.9-2.60.9-15.7-29.9-10110
212 Interarch Building Solutions Ltd. 1661.727652756.41604.720.63.223.416.61340.8
213 Prince Pipes and Fittings Ltd. 247.42736353204.636.41.76.24.71020.5
214 Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd. 158.62712208.9148.413.41.315.3102075.7
215 Xpro India Ltd. 113926731571.9785.3136.73.542.9330.2
216 Rishabh Instruments Ltd. 686.22655850.5315.532.33.714.712.8820.6
217 Mukand Ltd. 182.22633189.9114.64.41.723.148.96322.5
218 Ador Welding Ltd. 15122631176585032.14.822.315.51142.6
219 H.G. Infra Engineering Ltd. 403.82631942.7402.180.812.110.61860.5
220 Patel Engineering Ltd. 25.7255337.422.19.50.610.76.72820
221 EPack Prefab Technologies Ltd. 249.7251334413227.13.421.917.1950
222 Pix Transmissions Ltd. 1834.224992090.21255.623.43.621.916.51320.6
223 Pennar Industries Ltd. 178.72421279.8128.917.42.115.612.91420
224 JNK India Ltd. 432.22418558201.637.34.317.812.1740.1
225 Apollo Pipes Ltd. 530.82338670.1252.8501.432.30.6-150.2
226 Bharat Bijlee Ltd. 2058.823273403.42009.419.41.18.461121.7
227 GK Energy Ltd. 112.32277239.487.511.12.641.437.32270.6
228 Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd. 680.72262830.4453.8313.313.411761.1
229 Sika Interplant Systems Ltd. 1022.621681357.375559.513.935.626.1350.4
230 Cosmo First Ltd. 822.7216099556213.81.311.310.21670.7
231 Quadrant Future Tek Ltd. 529.22117567.8248.7-49.38.5-15.5-15.8-390
232 Dynamic Cables Ltd. 434.82107560.4240254.626.820.3910.2
233 Exicom Tele-Systems Ltd. 150.8209818975.8-7.73.2-19.7-43.7-2650
234 Modern Insulators Ltd. 444.62096579122.254.34.510.58.7940
235 Advait Energy Transitions Ltd. 1832.120062485.7132134.57.228.224.5650.1
236 TIL Ltd. 242.21996332.8161-64.915.31.6-31.8-300
237 Simplex Infrastructures Ltd. 249.61974317.713648.82.12.45.6440
238 Marsons Ltd. 114.31967188.4100.442.511.729.731.9440
239 Ramky Infrastructure Ltd. 2811944706.5264.56.90.916.413.92440.2
240 Vidya Wires Ltd. 91.31941117.543.733.74.120.817.9630
241 Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. 26.8191655.426.1-47.90.34.9-0.7-630
242 Bajel Projects Ltd. 1641898216135.893.62.69.92.9280.4
243 NIBE Ltd. 1221.318931849.881029535.66.15.20-130.2
244 Honda India Power Products Ltd. 1865.2189228241829.229.52.410.37.7666.8
245 Paramount Communications Ltd. 56.1183575.628.430.72.212.58610
246 MSP Steel & Power Ltd. 31.6179446.426.253.11.81.93.5380
247 Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd. 335.7176943128012.51.2139.91431.8
248 DCX Systems Ltd. 156.81747248.6153.4-226.51.20.9-0.5-200
249 Huhtamaki India Ltd. 227.5171833014914.51.313.19.51360.9
250 HPL Electric & Power Ltd. 264.8170248125618.71.713.29.5910.4
251 Diffusion Engineers Ltd. 451.21689519.7222.133.54.216.313490.6
252 BGR Energy Systems Ltd. 2331681490.2215-1.7-1-24.60-12490
253 Tinna Rubber And Infrastructure Ltd. 930.21676132052931.75.622.822.3620.6
254 Wendt (India) Ltd. 8016.5160392705850.2110.26.39.35.8170.5
255 Garuda Construction & Engineering Ltd. 171.11592249.4130.9133.541.831.21360
256 Jai Corp Ltd. 88.51553173.387.59.2113.411.7946.2
257 Yuken India Ltd. 112915341158587106.64.17.64.3160.3
258 GPT Infraprojects Ltd. 120.415211509615.72.521.117.2952.8
259 Modison Ltd. 4681518544.9114.420.95.528.829.61024.7
260 Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd. 178.61511314.41767.80.815.710.61800
261 Gala Precision Engineering Ltd. 1160.114871259.364841.95.115.312.9370
262 Vikran Engineering Ltd. 57.21475118.451.116.11.216.810.8900.3
263 Rajputana Stainless Ltd. 175.61467201.5101.629.5425.619.3570.5
264 Aeroflex Enterprises Ltd. 126.71434159.26316.81.814.811.21740.6
265 Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 701423123.869.818.71.19.95.9750
266 Steel Exchange India Ltd. 11.1141813.8752.52.6125.4320
267 M&B Engineering Ltd. 247.61415535.8224.915.32.222.919.2970.4
268 RIR Power Electronics Ltd. 174.61389347131.9175.2108.96.490.1
269 Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd. 126.21345182.895.433.13.919.515.1410.1
270 SPML Infra Ltd. 158.31343250.2152.2181.46.89.1860
271 IFGL Refractories Ltd. 1841326307120.138.21.14.63411.7
272 Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 1951324315.8131-90.23.74.4-4.1-30
273 Arrow Greentech Ltd. 858.6129595034227.35.531.122.4641.1
274 Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd. 2241.912932380.41413.733.42.811.48.6400.3
275 BMW Industries Ltd. 53.6120665.226.114.91.512.510.5851.6
276 B.L. Kashyap and Sons Ltd. 53.2120063.640.8775.52.38.50.310
277 Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd. 105.11180154.490.280.81211.31250.8
278 Atul Auto Ltd. 424.51178596.638127.32.411.39.4490.8
279 Roto Pumps Ltd. 62.3117380.647.547.44.915.910.7280.4
280 Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd. 993.711211048687.116.43.831.323.5752
281 Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd. 162.21116262.2149.215.41.412.39.4690
282 Commercial Syn Bags Ltd. 259.61089314137.441.4614.316.4300.3
283 Solarworld Energy Solutions Ltd. 123.91074349.6122.98.91.323.820.91180
284 Premier Polyfilm Ltd. 101.510641063833.47.228.624.1350.2
285 Nelcast Ltd. 121.41056172.98621.81.811.58.4410.6
286 MIC Electronics Ltd. 35.3105161.430-83.25.48.7-7.8-120
287 Jyoti Structures Ltd. 8.7103515.37.918.52.22.211640
288 Kamdhenu Ltd. 36.7103543.81713.22.629.822.5862.3
289 Hariom Pipe Industries Ltd. 324.61005482.8268.213.31.615.812.4690.3
290 RM Drip and Sprinklers System Ltd. 23.4100072.214.941.512.544.641.7350.1
291 Borosil Scientific Ltd. 112.2998181.296.628.82.310.48.4430
292 GRP Ltd. 1868.99972299.61500309.45.66.31.860.2
293 SEPC Ltd. 5.1994124.618.60.55.63.2260
294 Mamata Machinery Ltd. 403992458.1297.765.95.411.28.590.2
295 Ester Industries Ltd. 93.497413368.8-35.51.22.8-3.700.4
296 Lokesh Machines Ltd. 446.2973451138251.93.96.41.840
297 Dhunseri Ventures Ltd. 271.6951372176.210.80.34.62.7-932.7
298 Synergy Green Industries Ltd. 603937695422201.38.59.14.3-90
299 Salzer Electronics Ltd. 525928953.3488.616.91.611.49.7470.5
300 SRM Contractors Ltd. 398.6915652.2361.68.22.539.134.31180
301 Swelect Energy Systems Ltd. 600.1910979.1480.115.818.66.5440.7
302 Likhitha Infrastructure Ltd. 227.4897279131.623.32.213.79.8320
303 Electrotherm (India) Ltd. 702.48951278.4550.4-56.3-5.80.10-370
304 Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd. 125.4876154.874.9104.6-3.90070
305 Indosolar Ltd. 204.9852725200.23.53125.8150.61660
306 Oricon Enterprises Ltd. 52.4824734845.30.82.81.8200.3
307 Oriental Rail Infrastructure Ltd. 122.4821181101.419.421211.2470.1
308 Taneja Aerospace & Aviation Ltd. 314.480241519047.75.215.511.3191.3
309 AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.478923.38.848.961816.9200.1
310 Prostarm Info Systems Ltd. 132777208.5114.923.52.718.217360
311 Haldyn Glass Ltd. 142.8768163.470.4313.313.311241
312 Scoda Tubes Ltd. 124.6747181.2113.419.21.916.614.4370
313 Permanent Magnets Ltd. 8597391064618.6504.7149.8120.3
314 Om Infra Ltd. 74.8721134.571.735.10.952.7330.6
315 Rama Steel Tubes Ltd. 4.471811.33.431.61.98.76.5120
316 Mangal Electrical Industries Ltd. 256.6709493206.216.41.214.711.5470
317 Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd. 470611.53.840.10.88.22.2140
318 Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd. 328.868462030218.51.612.19.1290.3
319 Indef Manufacturing Ltd. 202.264744920127.72.49.39251
320 Indo Farm Equipments Ltd. 129.4622271.5110.625.21.17.44.5250
321 Integra Engineering India Ltd. 178.861627011839.95.518.514.9150
322 Mold-Tek Technologies Ltd. 213.5615227.2101.350.55.214.310.2180.7
323 Prakash Pipes Ltd. 253.1605334.5163.4141.312.59.4492.1
324 Pyramid Technoplast Ltd. 157.9581198.7132.220.22.112.311310.4
325 Aerpace Industries Ltd. 37.758042.416.7-78.411.9-23.1-24.1-190
326 Shree Rama Multi-Tech Ltd. 43.157571.635.423.23.217.715250
327 Mallcom (India) Ltd 911.65691529.590018.91.811.49.7270.3
328 Mazda Ltd. 282.956730915922.82.515.211.2301.5
329 Simplex Castings Ltd. 136.4552146.57836.58.724.133.7230
330 SPEL Semiconductor Ltd. 118.6547220.8118.6-23179.7-55.1-298.8-200
331 Nahar Poly Films Ltd. 222.2546340201.18.10.610.78.1590.7
332 International Conveyors Ltd. 80.1511114.359.87.51.220.617.41360.8
333 Hazoor Multi Projects Ltd. 17.851139.817.5120.812.38.4290
334 Urja Global Ltd. 8.748413.78359.32.61.40.810
335 Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd. 340.4442495314.185.60.91.8150.5
336 De Nora India Ltd. 731.6388962.255942.939.77.3120.6
337 W.S. Industries (India) Ltd. 50.73849850.1173.213.40.830
338 Markolines Pavement Technologies Ltd. 169.3376191.813114.71.915.413.7260
339 Vishnu Prakash R Punglia Ltd. 28.8359100.424-2.40.6-7.5-21.3-1960
340 Shah Metacorp Ltd. 3.13155.82.6260.94.95.2130
341 Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd. 96.8270161.992.221.31.59.47.1100
342 TRF Ltd. 194214386190.6-47.8-0.650-60
343 RMC Switchgears Ltd. 194.22058281909.21.622.318.9250
344 Artificial Electronics Intelligent Material Ltd. 54.715119554.74.11.421.633.1490
345 Rhetan TMT Ltd. 15.83434.614.43.312.111.310.7130
whatsapp