SHA500

₹9,113.66 ▲ 21.74% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +0.00%
6M +23.39%
1Y +0.00%
3Y +19.26%
5Y +21.35%
10Y +171.46%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SHA500 9113.7 1627.3 21.7%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
DCM Shriram Ltd... 1044.6 140.5 15.5%
Escorts Kubota ... 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
Cello World Ltd... 340.1 17.1 5.3%
RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
KFin Technologi... 867.5 42.4 5.1%

SHA500 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (287 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6895.0 40.6 0.6%
2 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.5 -41.3 -2.9%
3 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
4 Atul Ltd. 5856.0 0.1 0.0%
5 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.6 -19.0 -1.7%
6 BEML Ltd. 1970.4 9.6 0.5%
7 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
8 Blue Star Ltd. 1510.0 35.0 2.4%
9 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 397.6 -1.8 -0.5%
10 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.3 -4.1 -1.0%
11 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
12 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.8 79.1 1.8%
13 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3 5.5 0.6%
14 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
15 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
16 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401.0 54.8 4.1%
17 E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd. 692.0 17.5 2.6%
18 Procter & Gamble Health Ltd. 5300.0 -63.9 -1.2%
19 Esab India Ltd. 5514.0 6.6 0.1%
20 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3 10.1 0.7%
21 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 177.0 1.7 1.0%
22 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
23 HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
24 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.9 -6.1 -0.9%
25 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561.0 4.1 0.7%
26 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
27 Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd. 4154.2 -12.2 -0.3%
28 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4 -11.2 -0.9%
29 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 871.8 9.6 1.1%
30 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1742.4 -24.4 -1.4%
31 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
32 LMW Ltd. 16530.0 -40.5 -0.2%
33 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
34 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1 7.0 0.8%
35 Maharashtra Seamless Ltd. 685.1 -13.4 -1.9%
36 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
37 NCC Ltd. 128.8 -1.3 -1.0%
38 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
39 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
40 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
41 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
42 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.7 -0.3 -0.1%
43 Jindal Saw Ltd. 275.0 4.6 1.7%
44 JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. 466.8 -10.3 -2.1%
45 Shree Cement Ltd. 21990.0 118.2 0.5%
46 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1115.6 -7.0 -0.6%
47 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 798.4 15.7 2.0%
48 ACC Ltd. 1184.4 1.3 0.1%
49 Thermax Ltd. 3228.2 -135.9 -4.0%
50 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.5 3.5 1.0%
51 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
52 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6768.0 120.2 1.8%
53 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1 -1.0 -0.5%
54 SKF India Ltd. 1445.9 -5.4 -0.4%
55 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
56 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
57 Abbott India Ltd. 26240.0 -592.1 -2.2%
58 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
59 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
60 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
61 Bosch Ltd. 44960.0 -639.8 -1.4%
62 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297.0 -4.1 -1.3%
63 Siemens Ltd. 3701.1 -88.9 -2.3%
64 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
65 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
66 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1297.7 -3.7 -0.3%
67 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8 -41.7 -1.5%
68 Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 586.3 -3.2 -0.5%
69 Sanofi India Ltd. 3024.2 -7.4 -0.2%
70 Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd. 147.3 0.2 0.1%
71 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
72 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2964.8 -55.9 -1.9%
73 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.4 9.5 1.6%
74 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
75 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
76 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
77 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
78 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
79 Castrol India Ltd. 199.5 0.5 0.3%
80 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.6 -3.8 -0.9%
81 Ceat Ltd. 3283.0 -4.1 -0.1%
82 Finolex Industries Ltd. 149.3 -1.2 -0.8%
83 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.5 -15.3 -0.7%
84 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.9 0.1 0.0%
85 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
86 Swan Corp Ltd. 262.9 -9.6 -3.5%
87 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
88 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 451.5 18.2 4.2%
89 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 501.0 6.4 1.3%
90 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
91 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845.0 -41.2 -1.1%
92 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 2004.2 27.0 1.4%
93 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3508.9 -46.5 -1.3%
94 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4 36.6 2.1%
95 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1497.0 3.3 0.2%
96 Wipro Ltd. 162.1 2.6 1.7%
97 Gillette India Ltd. 6979.0 76.1 1.1%
98 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
99 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.4 6.1 1.3%
100 Graphite India Ltd. 816.4 30.4 3.9%
101 Garware Technical Fibres Ltd. 770.6 2.4 0.3%
102 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 233.8 -5.4 -2.2%
103 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
104 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2864.0 39.7 1.4%
105 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6 27.6 2.2%
106 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.7 16.7 3.6%
107 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.3 -8.8 -3.7%
108 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.5 18.7 3.8%
109 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 33785.0 285.4 0.9%
110 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6 -15.8 -2.0%
111 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5 -1.0 -0.6%
112 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
113 TTK Prestige Ltd. 513.0 6.1 1.2%
114 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
115 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.9 -2.8 -0.3%
116 TVS Holdings Ltd. 11813.0 -72.8 -0.6%
117 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2564.9 -52.8 -2.0%
118 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.2 6.1 1.0%
119 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3 31.1 1.0%
120 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8 21.4 1.6%
121 DCM Shriram Ltd. 1044.6 140.5 15.5%
122 3M India Ltd. 30400.0 -344.8 -1.1%
123 Linde India Ltd. 6041.0 -197.9 -3.2%
124 Ircon International Ltd. 106.9 -3.4 -3.1%
125 ITI Ltd. 240.8 -0.7 -0.3%
126 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
127 Vinati Organics Ltd. 1175.8 -33.1 -2.7%
128 Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd. 106.7 -0.2 -0.1%
129 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3 11.0 0.6%
130 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21875.0 378.7 1.8%
131 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
132 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5 -0.3 0.0%
133 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
134 Blue Dart Express Ltd. 4514.4 10.3 0.2%
135 The India Cements Ltd. 299.1 3.8 1.3%
136 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 981.6 -19.1 -1.9%
137 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5 -1.5 -1.1%
138 Emami Ltd. 377.8 5.4 1.5%
139 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 483.8 -9.6 -1.9%
140 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.5 -4.2 -0.9%
141 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
142 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1619.6 -18.8 -1.1%
143 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5 -109.1 -4.2%
144 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5 -3.3 -1.9%
145 Cyient Ltd. 1140.2 34.7 3.1%
146 Engineers India Ltd. 307.9 -4.8 -1.5%
147 Sonata Software Ltd. 254.0 0.0 0.0%
148 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
149 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
150 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.3 -1.7 -0.2%
151 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295.0 -41.3 -1.8%
152 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3486.0 -96.2 -2.7%
153 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
154 Birlasoft Ltd. 276.0 6.3 2.3%
155 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837.0 -6.0 -0.7%
156 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.4 -18.8 -1.7%
157 Cera Sanitaryware Ltd. 5056.5 -42.8 -0.8%
158 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10470.0 50.0 0.5%
159 Granules India Ltd. 817.3 -3.5 -0.4%
160 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
161 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
162 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8272.0 139.0 1.7%
163 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 742.0 9.6 1.3%
164 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.1 -0.8 -0.6%
165 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.0 3.5 1.2%
166 Biocon Ltd. 369.8 -1.1 -0.3%
167 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 700.5 5.5 0.8%
168 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
169 UNO Minda Ltd. 1101.0 -14.0 -1.3%
170 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
171 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
172 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 680.1 12.3 1.8%
173 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
174 KEC International Ltd. 370.6 -1.8 -0.5%
175 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19540.0 184.8 1.0%
176 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
177 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 378.0 1.1 0.3%
178 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5 15.5 1.3%
179 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
180 Redington Ltd. 412.8 15.0 3.8%
181 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.4 6.7 2.7%
182 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
183 Astral Ltd. 1362.1 23.1 1.7%
184 DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
185 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.6 1.0 0.1%
186 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5 26.4 1.7%
187 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
188 Jyothy Labs Ltd. 180.9 -2.1 -1.2%
189 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3 81.3 4.5%
190 KNR Constructions Ltd. 111.9 -1.6 -1.4%
191 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 241.5 -1.2 -0.5%
192 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
193 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.7 4.1 0.5%
194 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
195 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3 -41.0 -1.8%
196 Star Cement Ltd. 176.0 -2.6 -1.4%
197 Galaxy Surfactants Ltd. 2335.0 -44.3 -1.9%
198 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 2000.0 -25.0 -1.2%
199 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
200 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
201 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7 -1.6 -0.2%
202 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.2 -1.6 -2.0%
203 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
204 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
205 Rites Ltd. 205.7 -4.0 -1.9%
206 Bikaji Foods International Ltd. 487.0 -17.0 -3.4%
207 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 414.7 -2.6 -0.6%
208 Syngene International Ltd. 357.4 -3.6 -1.0%
209 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.6 -1.2 -0.2%
210 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6 15.3 3.6%
211 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.9 8.9 1.3%
212 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1355.9 -19.1 -1.4%
213 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
214 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
215 Tejas Networks Ltd. 463.2 -1.9 -0.4%
216 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3989.5 190.4 5.0%
217 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
218 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2479.0 -48.0 -1.9%
219 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.3 -9.9 -3.2%
220 Minda Corporation Ltd. 647.9 -20.2 -3.0%
221 Newgen Software Technologies Ltd. 458.8 2.3 0.5%
222 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
223 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5 -76.2 -2.9%
224 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.6 -5.4 -0.5%
225 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 326.1 4.0 1.2%
226 LTM Ltd. 4010.0 -7.0 -0.2%
227 Godrej Agrovet Ltd. 640.9 9.8 1.6%
228 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4 -19.4 -1.1%
229 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3 -35.3 -1.8%
230 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
231 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
232 KIOCL Ltd. 322.7 -2.6 -0.8%
233 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.4 -0.3 -0.1%
234 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6 -19.1 -1.9%
235 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 691.5 -17.3 -2.4%
236 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.8 -1.1 -1.6%
237 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5 3.6 0.2%
238 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.7 6.1 1.3%
239 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7 2.1 0.1%
240 Vedant Fashions Ltd. 521.3 2.8 0.5%
241 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3567.0 -242.7 -6.4%
242 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.1 -4.1 -0.8%
243 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1164.4 3.0 0.3%
244 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1 -7.6 -0.6%
245 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 372.8 -12.1 -3.1%
246 Medplus Health Services Ltd. 644.4 -10.0 -1.5%
247 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2 -73.1 -2.3%
248 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
249 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5 37.9 1.3%
250 PTC Industries Ltd. 22530.0 526.0 2.4%
251 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 232.2 2.2 0.9%
252 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.8 -9.1 -0.5%
253 GR Infraprojects Ltd. 789.5 -2.4 -0.3%
254 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2 -26.3 -2.5%
255 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5 -46.7 -1.4%
256 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
257 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 600.2 -11.2 -1.8%
258 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
259 Global Health Ltd. 1332.6 -25.5 -1.9%
260 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
261 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.8 -0.2 -0.1%
262 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5210.0 82.1 1.6%
263 Delhivery Ltd. 400.3 -0.3 -0.1%
264 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5 -31.0 -1.9%
265 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7 -6.9 -0.4%
266 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 172.0 -2.8 -1.6%
267 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5 -4.0 -0.8%
268 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8 88.7 2.0%
269 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31500.0 300.0 1.0%
270 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 446.8 -4.6 -1.0%
271 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 632.2 -5.1 -0.8%
272 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 799.8 -4.3 -0.5%
273 Aether Industries Ltd. 1661.0 -10.8 -0.6%
274 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.9 -0.6 -1.8%
275 KFin Technologies Ltd. 867.5 42.4 5.1%
276 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.9 -2.9 -1.4%
277 NMDC Steel Ltd. 40.5 -0.6 -1.5%
278 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 442.1 14.1 3.3%
279 Cello World Ltd. 340.1 17.1 5.3%
280 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2079.8 -18.5 -0.9%
281 Premier Energies Ltd. 892.0 15.2 1.7%
282 Sagility Ltd. 42.6 -0.5 -1.3%
283 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 316.3 4.3 1.4%
284 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
285 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.4 -13.6 -0.4%
286 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 487.0 -7.6 -1.5%
287 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.8 11.5 2.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
3 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
4 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
5 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
6 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
7 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
8 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
9 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
10 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
11 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
12 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
13 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
14 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
15 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
16 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
17 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561237019732.6453.517.110.569.876.9170672
18 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
19 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
20 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
21 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
22 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
23 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
24 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
25 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5184282188.9129.84.20.819.721.5332045.2
26 Solar Industries India Ltd. 195401768182263011641.1101.828.238.232.520410.1
27 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
28 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
29 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 20001625082549.91658.429.98.138.529.949511.2
30 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
31 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.815718150930651.912.431.523.940341
32 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
33 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
34 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
35 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
36 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
37 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
38 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
39 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
40 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
41 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
42 Siemens Ltd. 3701.11318044149.4282767.28.618.913.814530.2
43 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297128832391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
44 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
45 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
46 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
47 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.41181043966.82105.2107.426.940.229.214880.1
48 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
49 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
50 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
51 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.31119341306978.233.32.28.96.927240.2
52 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5110133186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
53 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
54 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
55 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
56 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
57 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
58 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
59 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
60 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
61 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
62 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
63 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.591069588.6356.616.21.56.21051660.5
64 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
65 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
66 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
67 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837856641275832.6466.81815.119142
68 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
69 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
70 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
71 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
72 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
73 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
74 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
75 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
76 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
77 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
78 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
79 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
80 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
81 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
82 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 74261172883.2652.419.23.119.217.531740.6
83 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 691.560276891519.8141.19.316.213.14020.4
84 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
85 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845600994465351952.29.927.520.212530.9
86 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
87 Abbott India Ltd. 26240557583059825140.535.911.746.734.716152.5
88 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
89 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
90 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4531522496.11702284.223.916.117780.6
91 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
92 Linde India Ltd. 6041515208042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
93 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
94 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3495052039.3125341.66.119.415.913800.4
95 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3989.5489224094.51301.113325.329.525.74770.1
96 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8486614959.4291784.86.29.67.66120.1
97 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
98 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5480433042157546.84.71510.611291.2
99 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.547718152857643.17.919.820.714761.5
100 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8462953121.1208844.720.366.848.810682.5
101 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
102 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
103 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
104 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
105 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
106 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 34864356137972380.941.39.632.725.411351
107 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
108 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
109 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 82724244289494521.66410.721.420.27900.2
110 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
111 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
112 Premier Energies Ltd. 892404901134660.826.89.433.742.616680.1
113 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
114 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.73870461432821.3310.61519701.1
115 Thermax Ltd. 3228.23846652772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
116 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
117 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.636663133279642.36.420.216.29120.6
118 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
119 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
120 Global Health Ltd. 1332.6358301542955.264.79.119.415.15520.1
121 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5355383074.82144.137.35.218.315.29700.5
122 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4351992094.31564.243.47.816.219.98290.3
123 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
124 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
125 3M India Ltd. 30400342463830028747.365.619.451.928.95781.7
126 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5341544747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
127 PTC Industries Ltd. 22530337782414314500332.622.58.471260
128 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
129 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
130 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.833294819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
131 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3330882035127264.913.529.622.45461.6
132 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.832951506036894310.93827.58841.4
133 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
134 Redington Ltd. 412.832268419.6191.225.13.21913.615053
135 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9315603999255023.12.616.11213831.9
136 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7313932320160527.11.88.16.69540.5
137 Blue Star Ltd. 1510310482032143258.99.121.216.35070.5
138 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1303211548.3572.6142.639.83132.51840
139 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.83031419691262.44211.132.732.37780
140 Delhivery Ltd. 400.329994524.2374.4196.63.331.7820
141 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648299502980123060.811.628.420.86010.7
142 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 337852987141469.82625056.96.71712.45510.4
143 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2284771147745.626.92.513.99.611200.6
144 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.628324890.2507.551.87.219.614.65282.3
145 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2187528065242351150077.11527.521.44980.3
146 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.925947231.8132.5-79.63.21.2-4-3720
147 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2255623735137571.715.532.424.13870.1
148 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
149 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3250523041.72053.348.46.820.2154990
150 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6241481369734.6143.96.37.74.61540.5
151 TVS Holdings Ltd. 118132390016150073.719.460.839320.6
152 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3235613924.32850.356.88.119.114.34220.1
153 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8235461499.81007.922.8318.914.411291
154 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1115.6234421346.4732.439.55.517.414.76141.1
155 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.623415113458069.711.721.318.23220
156 ITI Ltd. 240.823133373232.9-107.714.80.3-12.82630
157 Gillette India Ltd. 6979227419674.46854.434.824.490.667.56683.3
158 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3224411498.470131.43.716.112.35811.2
159 Granules India Ltd. 817.222293922.152037.54.315.714.16620.3
160 ACC Ltd. 1184.4222421986.91167.510.41.111.610.919020.6
161 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 2004.2221912464133053.28.823.517.64371.4
162 Aether Industries Ltd. 1661220461796.8723.2100.5911.79.42350
163 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 67682196914471.66575.725.730157.8120.57912.7
164 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 232.221781444.2225.6130.411.3816552.9
165 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.321755245107.4102.24.56.44.42850.1
166 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6211671122603.2269.658.344.17680.5
167 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401208621677714.96.71.935.232.141066.4
168 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 414.720700572.6363.338.16.123.417.35790.4
169 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.22057412675.827.76.841.7277651.3
170 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.220511371.4171.5195.646.951.112740.5
171 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 14972041818951280.437.13.511.69.87830.6
172 Sagility Ltd. 42.61992857.935.821.52.113.810.49930.4
173 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.119894223.6139.212.91.718.21410713.3
174 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1197801214816.828.62.410.78.96390.3
175 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
176 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 48719656657437.832.516.458.843.16025
177 KIOCL Ltd. 322.619609630290.61183.711.31.51390
178 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4190831294.387038.96.423.1175471.5
179 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.218736653.240943.68.424.421.14420.6
180 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.418272371.8200.627.14.217.316.36712.7
181 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2564.9179783342.4190033.64.41813.95140.5
182 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3177222493131925.1740.2307290.1
183 LMW Ltd. 16530176592015011729.4135.16.26.44.61750.3
184 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 50117654624452.816.62.417.815.611030.4
185 Jindal Saw Ltd. 27517586320153.2191.410.47.75971.1
186 Engineers India Ltd. 307.817302321.1163.6255.530.923.86872.7
187 Atul Ltd. 5856172417198.25563252.815.111.78040.5
188 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 446.817094917.5267.8113.94.46.14590
189 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.816994844.8611.73613.352.140.24922
190 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.116725787.8428.547.911.635.926.33371
191 Emami Ltd. 377.816489558.8361.221.35.629.527.67532.5
192 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1297.7164371681.2865.422.22.412.111.39851.1
193 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1619.6164172094118451.25.31410.93070.3
194 BEML Ltd. 1970.4164112276.81361.1116.15.67.94.91781.3
195 DCM Shriram Ltd. 1044.6162891408.8887192.111.711.614341
196 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5161151216.2785.711.71.617.216.310140.5
197 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5210159745405385638.3621.916.84420.3
198 Graphite India Ltd. 816.415950874516.693.22.74.42.92091.1
199 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 397.615930518.63958.21.525.520.418602.6
200 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3508.9157705133350222.95.330.123.77323.2
201 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.415729944.2581.3-9.20.7-3.1-8-20791.9
202 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 981.6156351183.9783.839.32.28.763520.6
203 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.515557542378.631.74.720.216.25131
204 Minda Corporation Ltd. 647.815489769468.655.96.113.711.74130.3
205 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 483.815393611357.678.12.64.43.41880.3
206 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.915345687.7386.620.41.48.97.48061
207 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 68015109859618.656.35.811.710.82990.1
208 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 798.41501289946145.56.333.625.34851.4
209 KFin Technologies Ltd. 867.5149971217.278543.69.130.722.73421.4
210 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5146171267746.135.27.331.822.94370.3
211 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5144422041.9122466.37.716.812.21990.1
212 Syngene International Ltd. 357.414427678353.745.639.56.72210.3
213 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 442.114414509.9248.67210.520.915.82491
214 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 37814340525.8367.417.41.914.811.78931.6
215 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 1771431426215824.92.112.48.85891.5
216 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1355.914185164598754.771813.52700.7
217 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.9140461241.8815.636.26.115.918.24330.6
218 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.713985644.9436.872.24.610.66.72020.1
219 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1742.4138362192.3133338.35.619.815.93570.5
220 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 316.213667388287.23212.9259.2186.66100.4
221 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
222 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
223 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2964.8135023746.726496.85.5125.8104.519627.3
224 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5134191284.9484.421.13.927.320.46281.2
225 Ceat Ltd. 3283132804431.63061.2192.618.614.85671.1
226 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1164.4132571415.41047.459.748.77.32250.2
227 Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd. 4154.2131144954.2307051.221.556.342.12682.1
228 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 700.412998772.4460.218145.62.31190.2
229 Vedant Fashions Ltd. 521.312666703.5329.633.76.529.420.13862.2
230 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2079.81262227042006.852.710.42721.72260.2
231 Godrej Agrovet Ltd. 640.912332698.1506.727.76.12120.33842.1
232 E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd. 692123141116.6672.28.91.423.616.612280
233 Bikaji Foods International Ltd. 48712211768.3484.5487.621.617.12550.2
234 Vinati Organics Ltd. 1175.81218917751142.627.53.919.814.94480.6
235 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.61209219141074-35.83.3-4.5-9-3460.2
236 Cyient Ltd. 1140.2119451226.275125.82.312.48.54242.1
237 NMDC Steel Ltd. 40.51186953.733.1202.10.93.10.4840
238 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.811717159.267.226.11.912.18.54170
239 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 326.111647439276.332.41.27.13.93860
240 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6113811392870.625.42.714.911.44310.7
241 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 871.8110601438.3706.337.52.710.97.52520.6
242 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.610904970568.689.74.59.15.22120.2
243 Blue Dart Express Ltd. 4514.4107127030.24458.143.3622.114.92870.5
244 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.91038653.632.716.610.143.732.46271.6
245 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7103091333.490212.31.618.813.77193.2
246 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 451.510275822.5416.613.32.223.5187762.9
247 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 632.210070795535.336.23.2119.23090.9
248 Ircon International Ltd. 106.910052186.4101.4171.510.19.24681.6
249 Rites Ltd. 205.79888259.3175.121.83.72317.14454.5
250 KEC International Ltd. 370.69864894367.516.31.616.410.55541.1
251 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5957225251565.120.24.128.421.15493
252 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.49549358.2218.557.53.28.85.81690.4
253 The India Cements Ltd. 2999267489.6290-137.80.90.3-0.7920
254 Finolex Industries Ltd. 149.39264201.5147.415.51.512.79.75781.8
255 Maharashtra Seamless Ltd. 685918076850013.11.314.210.67511.8
256 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 1728980389.3161.6-44.12.1-0.2-5-1810
257 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.88883358.9212.212.33.636.534.87441.1
258 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 241.58882479225.635.41.612.94.71440.7
259 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.488521570.9867.849.37.221.115.81720.1
260 Procter & Gamble Health Ltd. 5300879869554699.726.916.984.962.23574.3
261 Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 586.38615635.8364.810.80.912910295.7
262 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 799.885011096.9652.8375.420.715.32330.9
263 Esab India Ltd. 5514848873254714.641.119.87052.32221.5
264 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 600.284311244.9593.624.62.815.8123471.2
265 Galaxy Surfactants Ltd. 233582792659.41512.331313.410.53541.5
266 Tejas Networks Ltd. 463.28251644.8294.1-9.12.9-14.9-27.8-9170
267 Swan Corp Ltd. 262.98241493.7261.730.41.14.53.62070
268 NCC Ltd. 128.88086217.2126.811.2116.89.57381.7
269 Medplus Health Services Ltd. 644.477421020.4640.135.33.922.211.92100
270 Birlasoft Ltd. 2767719473.826714.91.921.3145732
271 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 372.87697508323.4-20.12.2-6.9-10.1-3540.7
272 Cello World Ltd. 340766967331423.13.317.215.53240.4
273 GR Infraprojects Ltd. 789.476391319.27808.50.812.810.18470.3
274 Garware Technical Fibres Ltd. 770.67525863579.437.95.62115.32101.5
275 SKF India Ltd. 1445.971485077140426.95.422.113.52102.8
276 Sonata Software Ltd. 2547123400.3208.515.33.729.5264633.8
277 Star Cement Ltd. 1767115272.5175.218.22.216.412.93661
278 TTK Prestige Ltd. 5137026772.8423.344.83.611.98.11901.7
279 Sanofi India Ltd. 3024.269654896300021.310.355.544.53243
280 Jyothy Labs Ltd. 180.96644322.618019.94.230.722.52841.8
281 Newgen Software Technologies Ltd. 458.86538104240121.83.723.818.93141.5
282 Cera Sanitaryware Ltd. 5056.565226730446331.94.419.414.52031.6
283 Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd. 106.75886157.4106.113.81.110.88.74502.2
284 Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd. 147.35868199.3138.88.70.57.25.56843.6
285 JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. 466.85795884.9465141.512.411.13801.2
286 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 233.84511753.921213.30.98.37.32240.6
287 KNR Constructions Ltd. 111.93147196.8108.67.20.610.79.23720.2
whatsapp