Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 3387.33861533409.02142.3119.211.710.78.132930.1
2 Redington Ltd. 208.716316237.3136.213.42.426.622.712394.3
3 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 418.413565510.8256.185.3-4.6-20.40.0780.0
4 MMTC Ltd. 75.411317102.029.585.68.092.6247.7500.0
5 MSTC Ltd. 978.468881165.0300.629.68.838.033.62405.9
6 Entero Healthcare Solutions Ltd. 1039.745221258.0974.484.7-6.25.00.0110.0
7 Lloyds Enterprises Ltd. 33.2421747.88.035.94.26.75.21751.4
8 Veritas (India) Ltd. 1367.636671588.0164.819.11.64.64.31920.0
9 Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd. 1197.429771226.8177.80.023.753.141.300.7
10 Novartis India Ltd. 1105.027281224.0600.032.03.516.014.1858.4
11 Optiemus Infracom Ltd. 272.02336381.2199.646.86.114.611.8530.7
12 Rashi Peripherals Ltd. 331.52185388.2291.225.82.015.819.3570.0
13 EFC (I) Ltd. 434.52163495.0162.842.821.132.810.7450.0
14 Mishtann Foods Ltd. 17.5185826.47.15.211.746.439.73440.0
15 SIRCA Paints India Ltd. 332.41822443.9283.535.46.925.318.8510.2
16 Polo Queen Industrial & Fintech Ltd. 48.8163779.434.0965.310.13.11.520.0
17 Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. 27.7153839.414.6151.639.26.37.3100.0
18 TCC Concept Ltd. 612.81350612.816.229.217.451.138.3160.0
19 India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd. 1002.612511210.0644.016.90.97.25.8744.0
20 Manoj Vaibhav Gems 'N' Jewellers Ltd. 237.51160382.2170.013.42.718.323.2860.0
21 Remus Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 7661.811298747.01711.20.043.468.866.100.0
22 Credo Brands Marketing Ltd. 171.41105324.6165.820.93.945.030.1890.0
23 Creative Newtech Ltd. 769.01085915.0389.922.68.324.727.5480.1
24 Kamdhenu Ventures Ltd. 171.41078245.0105.177.811.5-7.0-28.0140.0
25 Sat Industries Ltd. 95.21077145.570.24.24.119.919.42740.3
26 Uniphos Enterprises Ltd. 152.01057183.8127.026.60.41.31.3404.2
27 Khazanchi Jewellers Ltd. 407.01007424.5142.30.011.214.323.400.0
28 The Yamuna Syndicate Ltd. 31000.095331900.010199.58.10.90.30.223.0
29 Meson Valves India Ltd. 935.69511030.0193.80.035.032.842.700.0
30 Zuari Industries Ltd. 310.5925373.8136.81.20.411.311.46540.9
31 Vasa Denticity Ltd. 563.4902730.0211.00.045.780.170.500.0
32 The State Trading Corporation Of India Ltd. 147.5885201.572.020.0-0.20.00.0440.0
33 Tinna Trade Ltd. 225.0885225.022.1-557.26.63.6-9.300.0
34 Hexa Tradex Ltd. 149.9828172.8138.09.40.4-0.2-1.1880.0
35 Sakuma Exports Ltd. 26.081430.613.125.41.510.07.2240.5
36 Brand Concepts Ltd. 715.4796961.2225.066.527.538.443.9120.5
37 Remedium Lifecare Ltd. 78.6793179.766.910.576.5102.570.9760.0
38 Vintage Coffee & Beverages Ltd. 65.175069.417.456.96.15.64.4121.8
39 Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-Chem Ltd. 112.3718140.396.1121.57.821.818.860.0
40 Manaksia Ltd. 108.5711194.096.67.20.617.29.91025.6
41 Balaxi Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 641.4708686.3400.0-126.63.837.532.2-50.0
42 Sreeleathers Ltd. 289.4670436.0188.023.31.89.97.2290.0
43 Vinyl Chemicals (India) Ltd. 357.8656544.4309.030.05.846.434.1223.0
44 Black Rose Industries Ltd. 127.0648173.2120.137.35.19.76.4170.5
45 Macfos Ltd. 650.0612675.0247.582.034.858.157.9110.0
46 Oswal Agro Mills Ltd. 44.659959.026.0131.10.72.01.120.0
47 TVS Electronics Ltd. 318.2594432.0235.02199.45.813.79.800.6
48 HCL Infosystems Ltd. 17.557626.712.9-36.3-2.3-23.10.0-160.0
49 Nupur Recyclers Ltd. 78.4538106.557.466.27.426.220.5100.0
50 Cellecor Gadgets Ltd. 253.2531355.088.20.023.066.899.500.0
51 Foce India Ltd. 980.0480995.0545.00.09.920.319.200.0
52 Grandeur Products Ltd. 173.14350.00.0-31.17.7-0.4-11.6-140.0
53 Shiv Aum Steels Ltd. 312.0424325.0300.00.04.417.416.200.0
54 Riddhi Siddhi Gluco Biols Ltd. 588.3419735.0328.09.00.33.52.3570.5
55 A-1 Acid Ltd. 347.4400440.0294.8281.28.39.97.720.4
56 Kothari Products Ltd. 126.4377185.799.520.90.31.60.510.0
57 Rajnish Retail Ltd. 95.637397.613.63736.330.8-9.5-9.300.0
58 Dynamic Services & Security Ltd. 250.3372318.022.30.05.620.118.300.0
59 Northern Spirits Ltd. 221.0355576.20.00.04.314.214.300.0
60 Uma Exports Ltd. 89.4302119.043.829.81.720.320.5100.0
61 Omax Autos Ltd. 139.5298145.249.025.61.01.3-8.2120.0
62 Newjaisa Technologies Ltd. 92.0296175.067.30.022.182.8114.100.0
63 Equippp Social Impact Technologies Ltd. 27.127936.723.6-996.739.84.33.900.0
64 JL Morison (India) Ltd. 2021.42752025.01951.140.61.46.95.470.0
65 Esconet Technologies Ltd. 221.6274261.1142.00.033.735.057.500.0
66 Signet Industries Ltd. 91.827092.736.615.71.312.46.5171.5
67 Aerpace Industries Ltd. 18.625420.92.5-172.854.66.93.7-10.0
68 Chemtech Industrial Valves Ltd. 170.6250181.031.065.116.718.127.030.0
69 Sicagen India Ltd. 62.424779.538.023.60.65.84.1102.0
70 Maximus International Ltd. 18.924130.413.436.37.425.925.170.0
71 Future Consumer Ltd. 1.22381.30.7-1.4-1.3-61.50.0-1710.0
72 Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd. 100.4229140.765.49.01.119.014.2263.3
73 Anmol India Ltd. 37.521368.035.610.22.711.726.7210.0
74 Prithvi Exchange (India) Ltd. 254.0210289.245.216.16.620.515.8130.7
75 QMS Medical Allied Services Ltd. 108.0193189.0102.619.42.713.812.6100.4
76 Evexia Lifecare Ltd. 2.41903.41.6148.82.00.50.910.0
77 Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd. 80.818680.80.00.03.812.511.300.0
78 Metroglobal Ltd. 143.0176165.580.111.50.57.45.7153.5
79 Eyantra ventures Ltd. 963.9175963.9305.2163.366.236.928.610.0
80 Rishiroop Ltd. 188.6173225.490.07.21.711.48.3241.7
81 Halder Venture Ltd. 546.0173584.0214.382.23.38.411.630.4
82 Parshva Enterprises Ltd. 170.0173269.0144.0680.216.43.62.100.0
83 Sizemasters Technology Ltd. 171.4171200.731.8113.817.62.51.810.0
84 Dhoot Industrial Finance Ltd. 271.0171305.068.01.50.63.43.31120.0
85 Ausom Enterprise Ltd. 122.0166135.859.018.21.42.11.080.9
86 Standard Industries Ltd. 25.516428.320.2-1262.41.117.815.004.1
87 ABans Enterprises Ltd. 113.5158228.0111.413.30.98.49.3130.1
88 Aspire & Innovative Advertising Ltd. 102.8156115.756.20.07.442.641.300.0
89 Narbada Gems And Jewellery Ltd. 71.6152102.541.821.83.49.78.970.0
90 WH Brady & Company Ltd. 582.0148652.0246.118.82.918.214.2100.0
91 AKM Creations Ltd. 111.3145117.00.00.04.54.53.600.0
92 TCI Industries Ltd. 1580.01421600.01045.0-137.894.9-6.5-60.5-10.0
93 Goyal Aluminiums Ltd. 9.814018.07.254.480.318.413.120.0
94 Cosco (India) Ltd. 333.0139388.2148.047.93.06.21.530.0
95 Alka India Ltd. 2.71350.00.0-1350.09.2-0.6-0.700.0
96 Lahoti Overseas Ltd. 43.012557.826.68.70.710.89.3140.8
97 Manoj Ceramic Ltd. 147.2123166.073.10.08.318.141.200.0
98 IFL Enterprises Ltd. 1.612110.71.038.22.32.92.120.0
99 Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 28.011840.024.624.70.74.00.250.0
100 Cravatex Ltd. 447.7116686.5285.014.21.368.8276.780.5
101 Sumuka Agro Industries Ltd. 163.0116212.092.328.512.651.742.340.0
102 Tirupati Tyres Ltd. 45.811293.929.3164.92.10.80.800.0
103 Bhilwara Spinners Ltd. 117.0106159.938.556.62.912.410.210.0
104 Franklin Industries Ltd. 7.21037.20.79.810.67.25.440.0
105 Synoptics Technologies Ltd. 119.0101238.097.40.03.327.529.900.0
106 Kemp & Company Ltd. 923.01001170.0715.01510.40.40.50.501.7
107 Atlas Jewellery India Ltd. 9.39310.78.961.10.6-2.9-3.020.0
108 Rama Vision Ltd. 87.69199.834.026.74.014.312.330.0
109 Filtra Consultants and Engineers Ltd. 111.091129.032.20.04.524.618.700.0
110 Sawaca Business Machines Ltd. 1.6901.80.650.01.84.84.200.0
111 Siddhika Coatings Ltd. 292.890298.8171.20.03.319.614.801.7
112 MRP Agro Ltd. 88.389115.230.7143.49.85.63.910.0
113 Madhuveer Com 18 Network Ltd. 91.787117.124.0-485.712.80.30.200.0
114 UR Sugar Industries Ltd. 16.58720.311.0155.84.9-1.2-1.210.0
115 Ganesha Ecoverse Ltd. 76.586131.860.00.08.0-10.1-19.600.0
116 Shree Marutinandan Tubes Ltd. 249.586455.0200.00.022.940.5120.900.0
117 Excel Realty N Infra Ltd. 0.6850.60.388.20.5-0.1-0.210.0
118 Thacker & Company Ltd. 774.084815.4356.15.90.83.93.130.0
119 Le Lavoir Ltd. 259.184259.258.290.517.214.012.210.0
120 Cerebra Integrated Technologies Ltd. 7.18012.44.4-1.40.33.31.0-560.0
121 Kck Industries Ltd. 145.080152.220.07.29.716.00.0
122 Emerald Leisures Ltd. 155.078192.674.1-8.7-0.818.40.0-90.0
123 Dhanalaxmi Roto Spinners Ltd. 195.076227.863.15.82.229.520.7131.7
124 Amrapali Industries Ltd. 14.37419.510.082.32.45.82.410.0
125 Biogen Pharmachem Industries Ltd. 1.1731.80.673.71.30.80.810.0
126 Ashnisha Industries Ltd. 7.27325.75.769.41.32.21.810.0
127 Goblin India Ltd. 52.57382.436.00.02.28.66.100.0
128 Kushal Ltd. 2.2710.00.0-12.00.0-7.4-8.0-60.0
129 Cell Point (India) Ltd. 38.271100.031.80.02.626.140.200.0
130 Binny Mills Ltd. 208.066242.0101.5-6.0-0.40.00.0-110.0
131 Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd. 154.665191.649.840.412.1-3.4-3.820.0
132 Johnson Pharmacare Ltd. 1.2641.40.4-232.01.1-2.3-2.200.0
133 AKG Exim Ltd. 20.26432.617.627.91.38.56.720.0
134 ABM International Ltd. 67.06374.031.4303.43.5-40.5-31.300.0
135 Shradha AI Technologies Ltd. 51.36374.024.229.63.03.42.340.0
136 Standard Batteries Ltd. 118.361150.425.2-179.989.0-159.2-159.200.0
137 Anand Rayons Ltd. 40.66165.033.021.51.811.310.030.0
138 Silkflex Polymers (India) Ltd. 52.66163.051.00.05.211.710.100.0
139 Yash Chemex Ltd. 57.55999.555.321.32.015.613.940.0
140 Balgopal Commercial Ltd. 35.95945.016.34.53.80.91.1130.0
141 Shrenik Ltd. 1.0581.70.8-0.51.01.60.4-1090.0
142 Yarn Syndicate Ltd. 26.05641.520.1106.1-23.9-107.00.000.0
143 Mishka Exim Ltd. 38.95679.628.0224.12.7-2.5-2.100.0
144 Prospect Commodities Ltd. 137.956137.952.05.218.510.00.0
145 Mittal Life Style Ltd. 1.8553.21.334.31.83.42.220.0
146 Piotex Industries Ltd. 102.953126.0102.90.05.864.697.700.0
147 Contil India Ltd. 169.052169.072.953.57.112.68.810.0
148 CCL International Ltd. 26.95246.018.2-36.21.1-2.0-3.0-10.0
149 Prabhhans Industries Ltd. 82.051117.036.140.08.527.727.310.0
150 Ashoka Metcast Ltd. 20.45135.716.024.80.55.44.620.0
151 Add-Shop E-Retail Ltd. 18.05144.615.53.40.538.026.4150.0
152 Chandra Prabhu International Ltd. 27.25041.022.418.51.119.418.730.8
153 Shine Fashion (India) Ltd. 180.250245.743.00.08.019.216.700.0
154 Aeonx Digital Technology Ltd. 104.948216.485.017.71.16.85.331.1
155 Tejassvi Aaharam Ltd. 68.04889.510.2-63.4-10.70.00.0-10.0
156 Vasudhagama Enterprises Ltd. 28.14828.26.239.11.7-1.0-1.210.0
157 Shanthala FMCG Products Ltd. 70.047145.060.00.019.611.413.200.0
158 Fervent Synergies Ltd. 15.44627.814.6-3.61.11.00.5-130.0
159 Medico Intercontinental Ltd. 46.246122.039.011.81.116.613.440.1
160 Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art Ltd. 43.246116.839.22.19.86.00.0
161 Alfavision Overseas (India) Ltd. 14.24525.013.2-14.71.11.3-5.2-30.5
162 Agarwal Float Glass India Ltd. 61.04472.833.09.416.436.70.0
163 Hemang Resources Ltd. 32.34349.429.6-3.41.642.432.4-130.0
164 Bizotic Commercial Ltd. 54.043182.043.10.03.650.155.600.0
165 Astal Laboratories Ltd. 42.94242.922.449.23.30.60.300.0
166 RR Metalmakers India Ltd. 46.64267.832.040.07.410.9-18.710.0
167 Lesha Industries Ltd. 3.8425.83.16.62.30.91.160.0
168 AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 17.24220.47.00.92.62.00.0
169 Emergent Industrial Solutions Ltd. 90.241100.090.223.21.98.76.520.0
170 Beekay Niryat Ltd. 50.83974.427.914.51.914.513.311.0
171 Getalong Enterprise Ltd. 195.039242.088.93.83.93.40.0
172 Scarnose International Ltd. 119.238199.545.13.90.90.70.0
173 Manbro Industries Ltd. 734.037803.085.8147.7-436.00.00.000.0
174 Madhusudan Industries Ltd. 69.03794.923.616.01.413.79.720.0
175 KCD Industries India Ltd. 10.13732.38.96.22.639.638.430.0
176 Compuage Infocom Ltd. 4.23617.14.0-0.30.113.611.4-1140.7
177 City Crops Agro Ltd. 21.63527.918.01.912.010.30.0
178 Ushdev International Ltd. 1.0342.60.9-28.50.00.00.0-10.0
179 Innovative Ideals And Services (India) Ltd. 30.03440.42.57.1-36.1-86.20.0
180 Sunrest Lifescience Ltd. 78.93484.057.47.658.697.60.0
181 Arman Holdings Ltd. 63.633100.30.0896.55.60.50.300.0
182 Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd. 50.13374.422.12.59.95.50.0
183 Pearl Green Clubs And Resorts Ltd. 139.033329.0124.41.71.91.30.6
184 Danube Industries Ltd. 5.43211.94.633.12.15.95.010.0
185 Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 47.03260.834.44.52.62.00.0
186 Healthy Life Agritec Ltd. 14.53214.53.51.311.78.60.0
187 Fortune International Ltd. 44.63178.828.05.30.9-0.5-1.500.0
188 Delta Industrial Resources Ltd. 58.23158.212.4402.16.43.82.600.0
189 Laffans Petrochemicals Ltd. 38.03058.736.511.70.52.51.430.0
190 Asian Tea & Exports Ltd. 14.42919.910.745.90.54.72.510.0
191 Zenlabs Ethica Ltd. 44.02970.031.367.93.010.35.100.4
192 Brisk Technovision Ltd. 147.029191.8131.06.165.550.60.0
193 Tai Industries Ltd. 46.12864.433.79.31.026.118.730.0
194 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd. 7.02815.25.751.26.910.915.810.0
195 Roni Households Ltd. 49.42854.027.62.04.01.40.0
196 White Organic Agro Ltd. 7.62712.46.122.80.54.32.310.0
197 Sunrise Efficient Marketing Ltd. 53.227103.352.10.02.437.939.400.0
198 AG Universal Ltd. 50.027120.032.53.014.124.70.0
199 Jaihind Synthetics Ltd. 31.02641.614.4-418.41.80.10.100.0
200 Mihika Industries Ltd. 26.42632.021.0-10.81.2-14.2-10.6-20.0
201 Bangalore Fort Farms Ltd. 52.82563.113.389.33.44.92.300.0
202 Samsrita Labs Ltd. 17.02522.013.0-130.82.0-4.6-5.500.0
203 Jaipan Industries Ltd. 38.62459.623.5-24.31.511.09.6-10.0
204 Sarthak Industries Ltd. 25.62437.822.034.70.64.61.910.0
205 Diggi Multitrade Ltd. 24.32432.517.32.20.50.40.0
206 Reetech International Cargo and Courier Ltd. 55.02367.036.91.512.66.60.0
207 OP Chains Ltd. 32.62232.716.8-194.40.77.47.300.0
208 Sanblue Corporation Ltd. 41.52168.023.038.40.51.71.710.0
209 South Asian Enterprises Ltd. 53.02153.628.5-21.14.3-22.6-32.8-10.0
210 Nyssa Corporation Ltd. 6.52011.43.38.20.73.62.720.0
211 Rajkamal Synthetics Ltd. 30.72034.022.0119.5-307.8120.80.000.0
212 NMS Global Ltd. 65.82097.519.420.416.04.922.610.0
213 Mitshi India Ltd. 22.82036.912.511.17.823.921.820.0
214 Indo Euro Indchem Ltd. 21.62038.010.4560.01.93.12.100.0
215 Neeraj Paper Marketing Ltd. 18.52022.113.034.70.85.51.910.0
216 Gautam Exim Ltd. 65.52093.563.61.66.72.90.0
217 MRC Agrotech Ltd. 13.32065.010.713.81.13.62.710.0
218 Samyak International Ltd. 31.01935.016.04.10.35.04.550.0
219 Marble City India Ltd. 15.91922.013.0-39.40.67.92.600.0
220 Shree Metalloys Ltd. 36.01946.326.559.32.311.37.800.0
221 PALM Jewels Ltd. 18.81923.29.360.91.33.22.100.0
222 Olympic Oil Industries Ltd. 61.61862.216.7-35.1-0.8-0.50.0-10.0
223 Pradhin Ltd. 49.01860.033.0-176.92.9-1.5-1.700.0
224 Tavernier Resources Ltd. 30.81830.87.6-44.53.32.3-2.100.0
225 Hira Automobiles Ltd. 64.61864.622.617.51.410.16.010.0
226 Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Ltd. 6.1188.84.1-0.40.3-47.6-53.1-440.0
227 Northlink Fiscal and Capital Services Ltd. 34.71834.711.9-134.03.00.71.000.0
228 Mayukh Dealtrade Ltd. 7.71818.97.719.40.98.05.910.0
229 Naturo Indiabull Ltd. 18.11819.710.50.87.25.70.0
230 7NR Retail Ltd. 6.01710.74.4-15.20.61.81.2-10.0
231 Vaxtex Cotfab Ltd. 0.9172.40.8-2.10.57.76.7-80.0
232 Sinnar Bidi Udyog Ltd. 389.616766.0215.232.53.611.510.800.0
233 Amforge Industries Ltd. 11.31617.24.416128.61.33.11.500.0
234 Maharashtra Corporation Ltd. 0.9152.00.840.20.93.63.610.0
235 Kkalpana Plastick Ltd. 27.51531.511.9237.12.4-7.4-7.400.0
236 Stratmont Industries Ltd. 44.21579.915.523.07.019.333.310.0
237 Yuvraaj Hygiene Product Ltd. 1.7151.71.3-88.5-3.3-12.70.000.0
238 Trimurthi Ltd. 18.01518.08.0-58.02.0-0.8-0.800.0
239 Rotographics (India) Ltd. 40.81540.830.5-419.64.10.60.400.0
240 Triveni Enterprises Ltd. 2.7154.71.366.01.54.13.100.0
241 Ecofinity Atomix Ltd. 39.01539.025.2118.25.0-7.8-8.300.0
242 ACE Men Engg Works Ltd. 48.01572.540.673.33.91.00.700.0
243 Marg Techno Projects Ltd. 24.61541.814.033.02.29.47.700.0
244 Regent Enterprises Ltd. 4.0147.02.620.90.4-3.4-2.910.0
245 Maitri Enterprises Ltd. 31.51441.520.1396.22.85.00.000.0
246 SPS International Ltd. 33.91435.024.9-40.43.6-3.3-3.300.0
247 Shree Ganesh Elastoplast Ltd. 25.21426.010.96.13.6-5.9-7.220.0
248 Abate AS Industries Ltd. 27.31427.317.6-52.71502.2-58.7-190.200.0
249 Nagarjuna Agri Tech Ltd. 15.51416.14.62.35.0-5.5-6.160.0
250 Panth Infinity Ltd. 7.71411.36.355.00.7-11.0-11.000.0
251 Globe Commercials Ltd. 23.11439.320.23.91.533.528.840.0
252 Natural Biocon (India) Ltd. 12.01414.85.832.61.12.01.500.0
253 Rose Merc. Ltd. 130.113197.847.5-343.75.5-3.7-4.200.0
254 Elegant Floriculture & Agrotech (India) Ltd. 6.3138.95.3-217.90.6-0.8-0.600.0
255 Longview Tea Company Ltd. 43.51364.920.78.60.80.4-1.020.0
256 Asia Pack Ltd. 48.81359.028.034.50.71.41.100.0
257 Simplex Mills Company Ltd. 4399.0134748.01925.0-93.6-4.00.00.000.0
258 Suumaya Corporation Ltd. 5.11312.05.10.20.1-26.1-33.2630.0
259 EVOQ Remedies Ltd. 9.91319.48.50.57.06.80.0
260 Amraworld Agrico Ltd. 1.0121.50.7-108.61.1-1.1-1.100.0
261 Panabyte Technologies Ltd. 27.51230.413.3-26.44.1-3.1-14.200.0
262 Dhruv Wellness Ltd. 11.51222.010.4-0.90.40.00.0
263 Parker Agrochem Exports Ltd. 23.41129.18.114.13.722.524.310.0
264 RISA International Ltd. 0.7111.20.5-0.70.5-1.5-1.6-150.0
265 Sun Retail Ltd. 0.7111.10.00.7-6.4-7.90.0
266 Dipna Pharmachem Ltd. 8.81124.18.00.59.67.00.0
267 Pazel International Ltd. 0.51017.10.53.92.810.0
268 Indian Link Chain Manufacturers Ltd. 206.810206.8106.9-31.43.3-13.6-13.600.0
269 IGC Industries Ltd. 43.71059.225.0-25.48.9-14.8-15.000.0
270 Rama Petrochemicals Ltd. 8.298.43.4-9.6-0.20.00.0-10.0
271 Munoth Communication Ltd. 9.3915.64.0-8.30.8-10.1-14.5-10.0
272 Universal Office Automation Ltd. 6.198.73.5-241.14.2-1.2-1.300.0
273 Peeti Securities Ltd. 22.9929.216.728.50.87.75.800.0
274 Servotech Industries Ltd. 22.2933.65.3-75.2-20.2190.60.000.0
275 Mukta Agriculture Ltd. 3.995.02.2-11.20.4-27.6-28.6-10.0
276 Mystic Electronics Ltd. 4.499.92.5-24.90.3-10.7-11.100.0
277 Symbiox Investment & Trading Co Ltd. 2.794.22.526.00.30.70.500.0
278 Haria Apparels Ltd. 5.696.33.68.51.925.130.810.0
279 Jyotirgamya Enterprises Ltd. 40.29-3116.33.20.00.000.0
280 AMS Polymers Ltd. 25.8925.825.85.12.210.815.020.0
281 Ambassador Intra Holdings Ltd. 43.6944.322.3481.72.90.30.400.0
282 Vaxfab Enterprises Ltd. 10.3924.88.8-2.50.55.14.1-40.0
283 Ramgopal Polytex Ltd. 5.488.03.8-4.60.6-7.8-9.4-20.0
284 AVI Products India Ltd. 25.0835.022.036.61.47.14.600.0
285 Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 5.986.03.2715.75.312.712.700.0
286 Brawn Biotech Ltd. 27.5827.514.4-10.11.3-5.9-12.8-10.0
287 Kabra Commercial Ltd. 25.8825.825.87.30.59.49.210.0
288 SRU Steels Ltd. 10.0828.68.516.90.99.55.410.5
289 Nanavati Ventures Ltd. 49.9863.635.2-156.31.01.61.200.0
290 Amanaya Ventures Ltd. 20.1828.411.21.53.22.30.0
291 Longspur International Ventures Ltd. 5.4712.72.86.50.30.80.310.0
292 Sword-Edge Commercials Ltd. 0.370.40.2-5.30.3-3.2-5.6-10.0
293 PM Telelinks Ltd. 6.577.84.522.00.82.82.000.0
294 Gujarat Cotex Ltd. 5.276.22.6184.31.10.40.100.0
295 Ramasigns Industries Ltd. 2.373.91.9-1.70.45.12.6-40.0
296 Satiate Agri Ltd. 22.9722.922.912.79.9233.6209.810.0
297 Bijoy Hans Ltd. 23.0724.220.5-48.62.0-11.6-11.900.0
298 Amit International Ltd. 3.476.12.217.20.30.20.200.0
299 Alchemist Corporation Ltd. 15.0719.410.7-27.89.6-18.1-21.100.0
300 Devine Impex Ltd. 7.479.45.7119.40.50.40.400.0
301 Trio Mercantile & Trading Ltd. 1.071.20.6-47.20.3-0.4-0.400.0
302 Shashank Traders Ltd. 22.0722.012.0-45.32.7-9.6-9.600.0
303 Agrimony Commodities Ltd. 6.6779.60.63.11.500.0
304 Quasar India Ltd. 12.6734.212.13.21.121.317.320.0
305 CHD Chemicals Ltd. 7.1710.93.859.40.61.70.500.0
306 Omnipotent Industries Ltd. 11.0715.76.90.30.1-0.20.0
307 Modella Woollens Ltd. 68.0696.465.1-48.0-189.00.00.000.0
308 Taparia Tools Ltd. 4.3611.02.10.10.038.128.51001476.2
309 Voltaire Leasing & Finance Ltd. 13.6616.210.2-90.10.31.31.000.0
310 Aplaya Creations Ltd. 0.46-153.80.31.81.300.0
311 Chambal Breweries & Distilleries Ltd. 7.9614.82.6-7.21.6-9.7-9.7-10.0
312 Ganon Products Ltd. 6.3618.06.3-2032.30.54.80.100.0
313 Haria Exports Ltd. 5.266.03.7433.90.4-0.4-0.400.0
314 Ind-Agiv Commerce Ltd. 61.8661.824.233.4-3.6-7.60.000.0
315 Integrated Proteins Ltd. 17.6620.67.069.42.61.61.400.0
316 Standard Shoe Sole & Mould (India) Ltd. 12.3612.35.4-23.0125.3-151.2-151.200.0
317 Unitech International Ltd. 5.667.45.0-1.57.2-24.7-176.5-40.0
318 Gujarat Metallic Coal & Coke Ltd. 30.0632.815.0-0.40.4-37.4-62.1-130.0
319 Sirohia & Sons Ltd. 5.869.55.80.2-0.5-0.50.0
320 Muzali Arts Ltd. 1.062.20.9-16.60.5-22.7-25.300.0
321 Sharanam Infraproject and Trading Ltd. 0.561.40.5-16.60.9-4.6-4.700.0
322 PAE Ltd. 5.256.24.6-16.8-0.20.00.000.0
323 Ashiana Agro Industries Ltd. 10.6514.04.154.22.0-1.1-1.100.0
324 JMG Corporation Ltd. 2.052.21.848.30.7-3.1-4.500.0
325 Worldwide Aluminium Ltd. 14.5519.912.6-21.70.80.00.000.0
326 RSC International Ltd. 8.1510.63.2-165.4428.4-51.8-159.000.0
327 Checkpoint Trends Ltd. 9.9512.43.834.232.7-13.1-38.400.0
328 Konndor Industries Ltd. 9.8511.06.36.60.712.57.410.0
329 Simplex Papers Ltd. 1710.053099.0866.045.8-0.4-26.80.000.0
330 Svarnim Trade Udyog Ltd. 19.0543.80.0-30.6141.4-165.6-165.900.0
331 Fraser and Co Ltd. 5.658.04.2-10.00.66.64.400.0
332 Vitesse Agro Ltd. 10.6521.510.230.30.66.17.000.0
333 Afloat Enterprises Ltd. 10.7516.07.71.01.91.40.0
334 Inertia Steel Ltd. 146.04152.6135.9-213.912.078.758.200.0
335 Aviva Industries Ltd. 24.4431.024.1-610.31.20.20.200.0
336 Shiva Suitings Ltd. 24.5435.412.894.91.97.05.100.0
337 Priya Ltd. 14.4420.89.5-1.1-0.10.00.0-40.0
338 Padmanabh Industries Ltd. 6.547.32.3-113.4-768.2-0.20.000.0
339 Atharv Enterprises Ltd. 2.343.32.023.40.20.90.600.0
340 Sarthak Global Ltd. 14.4414.410.2-16.52.65.73.500.0
341 Taaza International Ltd. 6.0418.15.6-25.00.4-2.0-1.700.0
342 AVI Polymers Ltd. 10.8415.99.4146.81.03.42.700.0
343 Inceptum Enterprises Ltd. 9.5410.57.5-73.63.0-1.9-3.200.0
344 Navketan Merchants Ltd. 1.04-55.00.1-0.1-0.100.0
345 Devhari Exports (India) Ltd. 0.54-0.40.50.0-1.5-100.0
346 RO Jewels Ltd. 3.947.93.110.10.320.418.120.0
347 SPV Global Trading Ltd. 13.830.20.010.74.4220.0
348 Seasons Furnishings Ltd. 4.0311.2-3.02.50.000.0
349 Rekvina Laboratories Ltd. 4.53-180.76.7-12.6-17.900.0
350 Ambitious Plastomac Company Ltd. 5.737.44.1662.8-4.1-576.90.000.0
351 Chandrima Mercantiles Ltd. 12.0312.75.7-1.3-7.30.90.0-20.0
352 Negotium International Trade Ltd. 0.730.70.5-67.00.80.00.100.0
353 Divinus Fabrics Ltd. 6.2332.90.61.00.700.0
354 Adarsh Mercantile Ltd. 9.339.36.31.30.50.1-4.720.0
355 Shivansh Finserve Ltd. 4.638.23.240.60.40.70.700.0
356 Radhagobind Commercial Ltd. 2.233.11.4-0.41.0-4.4-4.7-70.0
357 Tiaan Consumer Ltd. 2.934.52.5-1.30.4-23.6-25.9-20.0
358 Diksha Greens Ltd. 2.634.32.3-0.1-65.40.00.0
359 Dhyaani Tradeventtures Ltd. 18.5369.217.31.8-2.2-2.50.0
360 Swadeshi Industries & Leasing Ltd. 2.222.21.374.30.3-1.2-1.200.0
361 Jatalia Global Ventures Ltd. 1.421.91.3-0.1-1.1-150.6-252.8-190.0
362 India Infraspace Ltd. 8.528.58.1-2.9-3.7-31.4-2772.1-10.0
363 Omkar Overseas Ltd. 4.524.53.4-2.12.3-9.9-9.9-10.0
364 SVA India Ltd. 8.122.20.2-1.2-11.200.0
365 Globus Corporation Ltd. 0.42-58.3-2.2-5.6-5.600.0
366 Concrete Infra & Media Ltd. 3.023.32.54.60.38.16.000.0
367 Solis Marketing Ltd. 0.520.60.4555.60.00.20.100.0
368 Kshitij Investments Ltd. 10.5110.510.5-28.71.318.718.500.0
369 Velox Industries Ltd. 17.01-71.71.8-3.9-4.200.0
370 Sobhagya Mercantile Ltd. 21.4121.47.20.10.044.135.5120.0
371 IMEC Services Ltd. 7.017.02.7-0.2-0.10.00.0-40.0
372 Blue Pearl Texspin Ltd. 44.2144.231.4-16.2-6.1-33.00.000.0
373 Vallabh Poly-Plast International Ltd. 3.11-5.6-38.2-433.1-433.100.0
374 Gagan Polycot India Ltd. 0.911.30.8-0.60.1-1.5-3.3-10.0
375 Hind Commerce Ltd. 3.813.40.11.30.700.0
376 Ejecta Marketing Ltd. 0.81-12.90.10.30.200.0
377 Alstone Textiles (India) Ltd. 0.811.60.513.30.618.018.070.0
378 Viaan Industries Ltd. 1.011.40.5-8.4-4.4-17.90.0-10.0
379 GBL Industries Ltd. 2.8123.30.3-2.3-2.500.0
380 Nouritrans Exim Ltd. 1.010.1-1.3-1.40.0
381 Veerkrupa Jewellers Ltd. 1.413.61.20.01.40.70.500.0
382 Indsoya Ltd. 9.60-3.80.3-6.3-6.300.0
383 Viksit Engineering Ltd. 4.20-17.6-1.9-142.0-204.000.0
384 PH Trading Ltd. 1.901.91.8-1.40.0-7.0-15.900.0
385 Euro Asia Exports Ltd. 14.3019.011.438.04.93.732.200.0
386 Omansh Enterprises Ltd. 0.600.70.4-6.40.3-4.1-7.900.0