S&P LARGEMIDCAP

₹10,319.66 ▲ 30.83% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +0.00%
6M +29.51%
1Y +0.00%
3Y +28.60%
5Y +41.62%
10Y +185.54%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
S&P LARGEMIDCAP 10319.7 2431.9 30.8%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
LIC Housing Fin... 534.0 16.1 3.1%
Deepak Nitrite ... 1590.0 36.0 2.3%
Mphasis Ltd. 2328.9 44.5 1.9%
Inventurus Know... 1768.8 33.3 1.9%
ICICI Lombard G... 1623.0 28.4 1.8%
Punjab National... 116.2 1.9 1.7%

S&P LARGEMIDCAP Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (295 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6831.5 -183.5 -2.6%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 952.7 -11.4 -1.2%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 370.8 -8.1 -2.1%
4 Blue Star Ltd. 1518.5 -19.8 -1.3%
5 Exide Industries Ltd. 394.0 -8.9 -2.2%
6 Cipla Ltd. 1301.5 -28.0 -2.1%
7 CRISIL Ltd. 4447.8 -54.8 -1.2%
8 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 869.6 -24.4 -2.7%
9 Dabur India Ltd. 382.5 -2.3 -0.6%
10 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 434.1 -14.9 -3.3%
11 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 326.5 -16.6 -4.8%
12 State Bank Of India 941.8 -11.1 -1.2%
13 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 168.6 -5.9 -3.4%
14 Titan Company Ltd. 4400.4 20.4 0.5%
15 IDBI Bank Ltd. 83.8 -2.0 -2.3%
16 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1169.6 -32.8 -2.7%
17 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1804.0 -63.1 -3.4%
18 Godrej Industries Ltd. 980.0 -50.0 -4.9%
19 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 183.0 -9.3 -4.8%
20 HDFC Bank Ltd. 692.8 -11.1 -1.6%
21 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4907.0 -84.1 -1.7%
22 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 533.8 -17.8 -3.2%
23 Infosys Ltd. 997.8 5.6 0.6%
24 JSW Steel Ltd. 1178.6 -48.5 -4.0%
25 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 437.1 -3.7 -0.8%
26 Trent Ltd. 2894.0 6.0 0.2%
27 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 534.0 16.1 3.1%
28 Lupin Ltd. 1968.8 -38.3 -1.9%
29 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 825.9 -18.3 -2.2%
30 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1321.5 -30.5 -2.3%
31 MRF Ltd. 122460.0 -652.4 -0.5%
32 Vedanta Ltd. 255.6 -5.6 -2.1%
33 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2870.3 -45.6 -1.6%
34 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 219.7 -2.0 -0.9%
35 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1175.5 -31.2 -2.6%
36 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1474.6 -12.3 -0.8%
37 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 350.9 -10.9 -3.0%
38 Shree Cement Ltd. 21530.0 -208.3 -1.0%
39 Tata Power Company Ltd. 335.5 -9.5 -2.8%
40 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3038.9 -49.1 -1.6%
41 ACC Ltd. 1138.0 -28.3 -2.4%
42 Thermax Ltd. 3167.7 -64.6 -2.0%
43 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4628.1 -81.9 -1.7%
44 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 346.7 -9.8 -2.7%
45 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 888.4 -23.6 -2.6%
46 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6818.5 -100.1 -1.4%
47 The Federal Bank Ltd. 322.7 -1.0 -0.3%
48 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.2 -3.3 -1.9%
49 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 145.2 -4.2 -2.8%
50 Cummins India Ltd. 4784.6 -85.4 -1.8%
51 Tata Communications Ltd. 1672.6 12.4 0.7%
52 Abbott India Ltd. 25775.0 -312.2 -1.2%
53 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10772.0 131.1 1.2%
54 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1810.0 -28.2 -1.5%
55 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2751.9 -36.3 -1.3%
56 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3633.9 -65.1 -1.8%
57 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2763.1 -41.8 -1.5%
58 Bosch Ltd. 43300.0 -1150.0 -2.6%
59 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 284.4 -12.6 -4.2%
60 Siemens Ltd. 3664.7 -139.8 -3.7%
61 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 276.1 -7.8 -2.7%
62 Voltas Ltd. 1032.7 -21.4 -2.0%
63 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2540.7 -92.6 -3.5%
64 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1852.0 -16.0 -0.9%
65 Nestle India Ltd. 1325.0 4.0 0.3%
66 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 952.4 -14.0 -1.4%
67 Asian Paints Ltd. 2338.3 -31.7 -1.3%
68 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4790.9 7.1 0.1%
69 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1760.0 0.0 0.0%
70 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 715.5 -15.0 -2.1%
71 Castrol India Ltd. 194.7 -2.5 -1.3%
72 ITC Ltd. 254.8 -10.5 -4.0%
73 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1985.1 -22.0 -1.1%
74 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1795.0 -55.6 -3.0%
75 SRF Ltd. 2493.9 38.8 1.6%
76 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6844.0 -116.0 -1.7%
77 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3735.0 -58.2 -1.5%
78 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3419.2 -71.6 -2.1%
79 Coromandel International Ltd. 1702.0 -43.5 -2.5%
80 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1590.0 36.0 2.3%
81 Wipro Ltd. 160.7 1.3 0.8%
82 Gillette India Ltd. 7246.5 25.9 0.4%
83 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7657.5 -241.3 -3.1%
84 Berger Paints India Ltd. 467.2 3.1 0.7%
85 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3486.2 -53.6 -1.5%
86 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1966.1 -16.1 -0.8%
87 Shriram Finance Ltd. 924.4 -22.7 -2.4%
88 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1554.0 -16.0 -1.0%
89 UPL Ltd. 480.8 -14.2 -2.9%
90 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1808.1 -36.1 -2.0%
91 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2551.3 -192.7 -7.0%
92 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 471.8 -8.1 -1.7%
93 NLC India Ltd. 243.3 -6.8 -2.7%
94 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 32335.0 -1004.5 -3.0%
95 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 155.2 -3.8 -2.4%
96 Havells India Ltd. 1039.7 -19.8 -1.9%
97 KEI Industries Ltd. 4621.0 -17.1 -0.4%
98 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4207.5 -92.6 -2.2%
99 3M India Ltd. 30335.0 -489.0 -1.6%
100 Linde India Ltd. 6047.5 -43.8 -0.7%
101 PI Industries Ltd. 2133.3 -81.4 -3.7%
102 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 436.3 -12.6 -2.8%
103 Aarti Industries Ltd. 483.3 -7.3 -1.5%
104 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1942.8 3.6 0.2%
105 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1758.1 -25.2 -1.4%
106 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1649.1 -35.9 -2.1%
107 Mphasis Ltd. 2328.9 44.5 1.9%
108 NMDC Ltd. 71.4 -1.4 -1.9%
109 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 126.3 -4.2 -3.2%
110 Emami Ltd. 369.5 -6.0 -1.6%
111 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 435.7 -5.3 -1.2%
112 Marico Ltd. 779.4 -7.1 -0.9%
113 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 512.3 7.1 1.4%
114 Bank Of Baroda 236.5 2.0 0.8%
115 Bank Of India 133.1 -0.7 -0.5%
116 GAIL (India) Ltd. 166.7 -3.5 -2.1%
117 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1351.3 -5.7 -0.4%
118 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 864.8 -11.5 -1.3%
119 Axis Bank Ltd. 1249.9 6.0 0.5%
120 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.8 -6.2 -1.9%
121 Apar Industries Ltd. 17784.0 -387.0 -2.1%
122 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1192.0 8.2 0.7%
123 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1010.1 -49.5 -4.7%
124 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2222.1 -64.7 -2.8%
125 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1115.1 -38.9 -3.4%
126 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3441.6 -127.9 -3.6%
127 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3899.5 -20.7 -0.5%
128 Indian Overseas Bank 30.7 -0.3 -1.0%
129 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 869.6 2.5 0.3%
130 United Spirits Ltd. 1320.3 -25.7 -1.9%
131 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1808.0 -25.0 -1.4%
132 Punjab National Bank 116.2 1.9 1.7%
133 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10600.0 0.1 0.0%
134 Union Bank Of India 172.7 -0.3 -0.2%
135 United Breweries Ltd. 1168.6 -18.5 -1.6%
136 Canara Bank 118.7 -0.3 -0.3%
137 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9422.0 -158.0 -1.6%
138 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4476.8 -23.2 -0.5%
139 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11271.0 -218.9 -1.9%
140 UCO Bank 23.3 -0.1 -0.5%
141 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 710.6 -21.8 -3.0%
142 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 143.5 -2.8 -1.9%
143 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.1 -6.6 -2.2%
144 Biocon Ltd. 349.9 -10.6 -2.9%
145 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.6 -1.4 -1.7%
146 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10553.0 -140.9 -1.3%
147 UNO Minda Ltd. 1095.1 -11.5 -1.0%
148 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2099.6 15.6 0.7%
149 Coforge Ltd. 1841.0 11.0 0.6%
150 NTPC Ltd. 312.7 -4.3 -1.4%
151 JK Cement Ltd. 4967.0 -78.9 -1.6%
152 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.5 -0.2 -1.2%
153 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 36.8 -1.6 -4.1%
154 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3765.0 -93.4 -2.4%
155 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 315.1 -6.1 -1.9%
156 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19686.0 -334.9 -1.7%
157 Sun TV Network Ltd. 622.3 -14.1 -2.2%
158 GMR Airports Ltd. 87.8 -3.7 -4.1%
159 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1499.0 9.9 0.7%
160 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1196.2 -19.3 -1.6%
161 Torrent Power Ltd. 1197.3 -39.1 -3.2%
162 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 326.2 0.9 0.3%
163 Indian Bank 816.5 -11.1 -1.3%
164 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.9 -0.3 -2.3%
165 Page Industries Ltd. 37060.0 -461.1 -1.2%
166 Astral Ltd. 1418.2 -11.8 -0.8%
167 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.1 -12.1 -1.5%
168 DLF Ltd. 641.1 -12.8 -2.0%
169 Central Bank Of India 30.0 -0.4 -1.3%
170 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1022.1 -43.7 -4.1%
171 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.1 -7.3 -2.9%
172 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1680.0 -68.1 -3.9%
173 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 334.4 4.0 1.2%
174 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 725.9 -21.7 -2.9%
175 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2076.3 -44.3 -2.1%
176 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4185.2 -114.3 -2.7%
177 REC Ltd. 297.3 -2.4 -0.8%
178 Oil India Ltd. 446.3 -6.4 -1.4%
179 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9720.0 -141.1 -1.4%
180 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1703.9 -37.1 -2.1%
181 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 183.5 -3.6 -1.9%
182 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1500.0 20.8 1.4%
183 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1855.4 -61.4 -3.2%
184 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1538.8 -41.2 -2.6%
185 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2257.7 -49.4 -2.1%
186 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1922.5 -24.6 -1.3%
187 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 2983.0 -74.5 -2.4%
188 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 449.4 -4.0 -0.9%
189 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 104.7 -2.8 -2.7%
190 JSW Energy Ltd. 466.6 -18.4 -3.8%
191 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1746.2 -31.1 -1.7%
192 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3266.0 -94.1 -2.8%
193 One97 Communications Ltd. 1652.1 -81.9 -4.7%
194 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 189.4 -6.6 -3.4%
195 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.0 -13.0 -1.2%
196 Tata Technologies Ltd. 702.4 4.6 0.7%
197 Varun Beverages Ltd. 432.6 -8.1 -1.8%
198 Adani Power Ltd. 184.8 -11.8 -6.0%
199 Indus Towers Ltd. 378.0 -7.0 -1.8%
200 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12782.0 -208.0 -1.6%
201 General Insurance Corporation of India 308.6 -8.5 -2.7%
202 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 451.5 -6.5 -1.4%
203 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5502.0 1.9 0.0%
204 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.5 -3.2 -1.0%
205 Polycab India Ltd. 8203.5 -104.5 -1.3%
206 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1658.7 -55.4 -3.2%
207 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2391.5 -103.4 -4.1%
208 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5263.0 -97.0 -1.8%
209 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1049.7 -36.3 -3.3%
210 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 158.6 -3.5 -2.1%
211 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1405.5 -28.9 -2.0%
212 Mindspace Business Parks REIT 494.5 0.6 0.1%
213 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 795.5 -16.6 -2.0%
214 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 435.0 -25.3 -5.5%
215 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2441.5 -70.7 -2.8%
216 LTM Ltd. 3954.4 33.1 0.8%
217 NHPC Ltd. 71.3 -1.2 -1.6%
218 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.0 -1.3 -1.7%
219 Life Insurance Corporation of India 380.8 -5.3 -1.4%
220 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1623.0 28.4 1.8%
221 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 161.2 1.9 1.2%
222 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 545.9 0.8 0.1%
223 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 552.1 -2.2 -0.4%
224 Punjab & Sind Bank 20.8 -0.2 -1.0%
225 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 873.2 -32.9 -3.6%
226 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1701.6 -22.5 -1.3%
227 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 590.2 -11.0 -1.8%
228 Coal India Ltd. 405.7 -8.3 -2.0%
229 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1077.8 -31.3 -2.8%
230 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4647.8 -90.7 -1.9%
231 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1216.0 -40.0 -3.2%
232 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 1997.1 -68.3 -3.3%
233 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1694.7 -39.4 -2.3%
234 L&T Finance Ltd. 258.8 -1.1 -0.4%
235 SJVN Ltd. 54.3 -2.0 -3.6%
236 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2571.3 -83.8 -3.2%
237 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2322.5 -74.0 -3.1%
238 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4809.7 -170.6 -3.4%
239 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3250.8 -114.2 -3.4%
240 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 501.0 0.7 0.1%
241 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3589.3 -42.6 -1.2%
242 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 553.6 -3.4 -0.6%
243 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 557.5 -11.3 -2.0%
244 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 873.4 -13.8 -1.5%
245 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 564.7 -17.5 -3.0%
246 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.3 -1.7 -2.0%
247 360 One Wam Ltd. 1043.3 -16.8 -1.6%
248 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 211.0 -5.8 -2.7%
249 Pine Labs Ltd. 169.8 -7.8 -4.4%
250 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 659.0 -22.3 -3.3%
251 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3108.2 -43.8 -1.4%
252 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 338.6 -14.7 -4.2%
253 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.3 -2.8 -0.7%
254 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 548.6 -1.2 -0.2%
255 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 220.5 -8.0 -3.5%
256 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1768.8 33.3 1.9%
257 Eternal Ltd. 322.1 -5.7 -1.7%
258 PB Fintech Ltd. 1010.5 -29.3 -2.8%
259 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3216.7 -34.2 -1.1%
260 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2281.2 -107.5 -4.5%
261 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2019.7 -35.3 -1.7%
262 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1244.0 -76.0 -5.8%
263 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 685.5 -13.2 -1.9%
264 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.8 -0.6 -0.8%
265 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 154.7 -8.4 -5.1%
266 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 205.6 -5.4 -2.6%
267 National Securities Depository Ltd. 736.9 -6.8 -0.9%
268 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 982.7 -11.3 -1.1%
269 Delhivery Ltd. 394.9 -4.1 -1.0%
270 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1211.2 -129.8 -9.7%
271 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1595.5 -44.5 -2.7%
272 Swiggy Ltd. 238.7 -7.1 -2.9%
273 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 167.8 -4.4 -2.6%
274 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 480.5 -4.6 -0.9%
275 Embassy Office Parks REIT 432.8 -2.5 -0.6%
276 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 261.5 -3.3 -1.2%
277 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4468.8 -87.8 -1.9%
278 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 33.0 -3.3 -9.2%
279 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 30915.0 -564.0 -1.8%
280 Brookfield India Real Estate Trust REIT 327.7 -1.9 -0.6%
281 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.5 -3.5 -1.0%
282 Nexus Select Trust 164.8 -0.4 -0.2%
283 Premier Energies Ltd. 884.0 -28.0 -3.1%
284 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 288.4 -6.7 -2.3%
285 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 89.2 0.6 0.7%
286 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 97.7 -2.4 -2.4%
287 ITC Hotels Ltd. 155.7 -3.6 -2.3%
288 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3240.2 -109.8 -3.3%
289 Knowledge Realty Trust 111.9 -0.3 -0.3%
290 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.4 0.0 0.0%
291 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 193.2 -4.6 -2.3%
292 Tata Motors Ltd. 423.2 -4.9 -1.2%
293 Meesho Ltd. 232.2 -4.5 -1.9%
294 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 379.5 -14.6 -3.7%
295 Bagmane Prime Office REIT 106.5 -0.1 -0.1%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1175.515907501611.2116116.61.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 180811284012174.7172633.47.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 692.810681231020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1351.39701121479.91187.616.82.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 941.88692931234.8857.310.21.512.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2099.67596543350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 952.75931471177.6788.430.75.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3633.949998644403288.626.14.61618.6198171.1
9 Life Insurance Corporation of India 380.8481712468.33618.42.737.737.7539562.8
10 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 18524351442667.61827.140.98.92921.7105082
11 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 437.1434822453345.422.72.41211.3202390.2
12 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1758.14218272047.61583.636.5519.114.8121730.9
13 Infosys Ltd. 997.84049151728980.313.74.442.831.7303253.8
14 Titan Company Ltd. 4400.43906615187.43470.67725.221.937.457570.4
15 Axis Bank Ltd. 1249.93891901418.31150.514.71.81113.3278900.1
16 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 16803870651891.81293.130.341516.2133080.6
17 Adani Power Ltd. 184.8356381254.2128.427.55.517.821.9144150
18 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1127135436317371.611304.324.13.31914.4139861.1
19 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2551.334537532451753.435.64.113.315.172300.1
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2763.13435993840280018.53.316.322183881.1
21 HCL Technologies Ltd. 11923234691780.1103019.44.331.223.1174344
22 ITC Ltd. 254.8319278426.5254.815.24.438.829.7197895
23 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105533109751310410329384.113.311.185812.2
24 Eternal Ltd. 322.1310838368.4212.6849.3103.31.24330
25 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4647.83108335149.93479.234.17.6322492761.3
26 NTPC Ltd. 312.7303215414.4313111.58.514.2292692.4
27 JSW Steel Ltd. 1178.62882211350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
28 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 219.6276326307.5220.65.50.71613.9409664.7
29 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1703.92729752194.61598.213.93.511.926.5206160.1
30 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 370.8271047473.23774511.336.727.461070.6
31 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 972026710912470860625.3728.728.7109961.7
32 Nestle India Ltd. 132525550215531159.77349.598.376.338601
33 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 942225012410000564897.414.921.516.229250.5
34 Coal India Ltd. 405.6249991490.9369.682.135.428.1303325.9
35 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3589.32341334642352178.89.6181330570
36 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.1228888324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
37 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 533.8225548732.6453.516.31069.876.9170672
38 Asian Paints Ltd. 2338.32242892985.521165110.528.221.646701.3
39 Shriram Finance Ltd. 924.42175041153.666021.72.611.516.4112961.2
40 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.2214990224.416019.72.112.711.4108792.1
41 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 888.41996441179.4754.614.91.410.410.3164000.6
42 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1211.21995061631.4767100.410.39.914.417880
43 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2870.31953473412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
44 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68441878838232.86439.434.17.530.523.949641.2
45 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4809.71859755958.83894.8-77.726.939.9-29.6-48080
46 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3899.51852604484.7322858.119.418.235.336460.4
47 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 126.3178309188.9129.64.10.819.721.5332045.2
48 Solar Industries India Ltd. 196861781392263011641.1102.628.438.232.520410.1
49 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4628.11760385250348082.318.719.326.821560.9
50 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1658.71664352132.9165367.48.714.113.826010.2
51 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 155.2163847173.210140.1413.610.839240.6
52 Wipro Ltd. 160.6159124273.2156.6121.918.515.7132655.9
53 DLF Ltd. 641.1158692786.4489.360.53.56.8625481.6
54 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1922.51562112549.91658.428.87.838.529.949511.2
55 Tata Motors Ltd. 423.215585650930651.412.331.523.940341
56 Trent Ltd. 28941543233399.82184.189.722.136.727.718300.2
57 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 12441521361789804.763.65.99.710.130870
58 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 434151139456229.794.45.89.26.323740.6
59 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1474.615019317081259.460.814.132.424.326761.7
60 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 379.4148380538391.5-4054089.5-51.20087590
61 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 29831474373609.82528.944.735.9115.187.334293.6
62 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 149914692618541304.230.64.5231751693.7
63 Varun Beverages Ltd. 432.6146310555.638147.87.520.716.934220.3
64 ABB India Ltd. 6831.51447657923.44640.586.718.530.222.415550.8
65 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.913965415.88.14-3.946.80374060
66 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 211139300316.6208.589.212.11.217940.3
67 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 309151377953880016104139.526.628.72111500
68 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 869.6137003981.2525.5114.517.327.920.412380.2
69 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.413475339029627.62.98.713.154720.2
70 Punjab National Bank 116.2133571135.298.57.8113.312.9206033
71 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 155413278219521299.825.44.49.719.557470.1
72 Cummins India Ltd. 4784.61326296142.83883.356.215.638.629.520761.5
73 Union Bank Of India 172.7131817205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
74 Siemens Ltd. 3664.71305074149.4282766.58.518.913.814530.2
75 Bosch Ltd. 4330012771849629.52865046.18.625.619.323600.9
76 Polycab India Ltd. 8203.512363210128.66660.545.610.434.92529050.7
77 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 284.4123387391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
78 Bank Of Baroda 236.5122313325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
79 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 193.212120622711258.212.837.529.724420
80 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10772119885132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
81 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 545.8118591788.5508.7626.81011.519750.4
82 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1746.211852718251300.470.315.534.424.718250
83 LTM Ltd. 3954.411729664303529.623.54.930.321.551971.9
84 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4790.91153986269.9473645.522.656.553.626371.7
85 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3240.21153903966.82105.2104.926.340.229.214880.1
86 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 659114620725355.7228.813.112.66.96730
87 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1115.11112321232835.822.14.121.419.744920.1
88 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7657.51101039326.866805512.121.723.521270.3
89 Indian Bank 816.51099801000754.991.516.317.8125412.2
90 GAIL (India) Ltd. 166.7109613186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
91 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2019.71091272065.2843.3122.620.718.218.310910.2
92 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4207.51077325650252587.44075.555.313050.3
93 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1077.81077221344650.831.44.716.916.241180.6
94 Canara Bank 118.7107650162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
95 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 326.2107649486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
96 Meesho Ltd. 232.2107488254.6125.7-79.226.8-41.2-59.4-12010
97 Tata Power Company Ltd. 335.5107204464.834120.92.711.613.644360.7
98 One97 Communications Ltd. 1652.11060831856.5947.1192.26.93.93.76510
99 Cipla Ltd. 1301.51051441672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
100 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2571.310323041492639.39.72.615.931114570.9
101 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1010.11030391306978.230.728.96.927240.2
102 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 50110204562549433.317.356.543.317200
103 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 715.4101839757.1565.246.47.825.718.122670.6
104 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1808.11018052126.8104426.67.527.640.348680.1
105 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 276101669424.2272.2-73.80.90.7-1.2-34711
106 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.2101643430.628826.32.98.812.137470
107 Marico Ltd. 779.4101338890704.255.924.652.245.319520.5
108 Vedanta Ltd. 255.699950794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
109 Indus Towers Ltd. 37899723481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
110 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2391.5987802640.31909.9516.113.212.720550
111 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 49079820963904671.6174.635.928.357773.7
112 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 7597948137.176141.75.612.871912.4
113 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1169.6976241414.4108023.52.613.811.731690.6
114 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.597243351218.8476.869.420.215.32590
115 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2257.7968722965220633.910.742.933.629482.4
116 United Spirits Ltd. 1320.3960321575.81210.456.210.727.92016881.4
117 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1649.1948861740106627.12.512.89.937130.3
118 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 952.4942591282.694557.64.310.17.817361
119 GMR Airports Ltd. 87.892697115.684.3196.2-33.811.905150
120 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 106009232812412.96232.23512.145.533.334135.9
121 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 685.590169813.762698.49.713.912.94970
122 IDBI Bank Ltd. 83.890094118.4619.81.514.816.593180
123 Lupin Ltd. 1968.89003125301900.316.8428.927.155510.8
124 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 869.688995127583347.87.11815.119142
125 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18108844922931182.881.2912.511.67330.5
126 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55028679465974242.646.511.235.127.219230.8
127 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 346.786149588.6352.415.31.46.21051660.5
128 JSW Energy Ltd. 466.685550617.3428312.78.59.724480.4
129 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 145.285277215.4134.222.9614.128.236782.3
130 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 873.2849891221.1891.658.981514.514570.2
131 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3266832803479.8162662.519.848.137.915460.3
132 Coforge Ltd. 18418156320221008.548.76.724.721.619201.4
133 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1623810932064.2142429.34.823.617.924280.8
134 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 1997.1805592929.82032.833.38.336.527.426920.9
135 The Federal Bank Ltd. 322.679781365199.217.82.11112.348340.5
136 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 338.678894375.2233.4516.614.315.215150.4
137 REC Ltd. 297.378286388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
138 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127827818817495960547.617.152.944.220590.1
139 Shree Cement Ltd. 2153077682302742136544.43.310.67.816360.7
140 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1196.2775641420909.2442.15.94.919000.9
141 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 89.275121119.984.1144.143.72.85750
142 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 15007500019551359.943.310.529.326.518241.2
143 Apar Industries Ltd. 177847446619269.2680076.213.331.819.811810.6
144 SRF Ltd. 2493.9739253238.82313.840.35.314.213.821620.4
145 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 982.7738371144.6751.9283.714.214.428560.1
146 Oil India Ltd. 446.272587531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
147 NHPC Ltd. 71.3716318868.7171.76.210.432102.2
148 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 168.669637209.712420.61.27.15.738941.6
149 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 326.569473508.4316.23.81.123.130.9387.2
150 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.368575112.472.626.838.812.126920
151 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.86793989.658.142.21.45.43.823050.4
152 Dabur India Ltd. 382.567854533.8368.136.3621.41719482
153 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 864.8673771077.8725.975.8151.413220.2
154 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047670121269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
155 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2322.5668073720230217.24.737.932.740030.1
156 Swiggy Ltd. 238.665875460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
157 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 451.465516706.544240.74.811.812.616930.3
158 Havells India Ltd. 1039.76524815201015.238.66.925.71916020.8
159 L&T Finance Ltd. 258.864866338.5234.921.72.38.511.231981.1
160 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.56444225.817.218.31.387.137750
161 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1795642032168.61465.341.25.815.414.516300.2
162 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.66354894.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
163 UNO Minda Ltd. 1095.1632381377.499449.29.320.720.510410.3
164 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5263629275933505226.74.621.318.322061
165 NMDC Ltd. 71.46280997.572.38.51.82823.374544.6
166 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2222.1627132536.8179446620.414.117980.1
167 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 564.762106859.7453.594.712.81714.56050
168 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1022616271097616334.812.715.819830.9
169 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1694.76162019851390.224.63.417.714.926160.6
170 Bank Of India 133.160605178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
171 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1405.5605391804.61090.446.43.711.58.212760.2
172 Torrent Power Ltd. 1197.3603321824119924.43.214.413.523901.5
173 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4476.85998447482504.699.218.122.6206920.3
174 Indian Overseas Bank 30.75911841.730.110.91.811.317.457580
175 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 710.658583883.2652.418.4319.217.531740.6
176 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3735583794465351950.79.727.520.212530.9
177 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.858001445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
178 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.1579881105745.454.55.914.111.310520.1
179 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2076.3576502300.9169147.910.931.825.412290.4
180 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 557.457571649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
181 Biocon Ltd. 349.957023447338154.61.73.31.34160.1
182 Abbott India Ltd. 25775547703059825140.535.311.546.734.716152.5
183 Berger Paints India Ltd. 467.254476594.2391.548.37.923.117.311661
184 General Insurance Corporation of India 308.654141418311.55.60.922.417.984493.7
185 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 553.652683965555.624.33.411.714.722750.4
186 MRF Ltd. 1224605193716350012150021.42.51612.324150.2
187 Linde India Ltd. 6047.5515768042.75652.89412.118.513.64910.2
188 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3108.2512893171157549.951510.611291.2
189 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 36.85054561.438.2165.435.841.331440
190 Coromandel International Ltd. 1702502192496.1170226.5423.916.117780.6
191 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 795.549653843.9404.478.98.414.711.16860.7
192 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1942.8492902039.3125341.46.119.415.913800.4
193 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 873.449216977579.483.216.329.6225760.3
194 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4468.8490904959.4291785.66.39.67.66120.1
195 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 590.24903379755719.32.49.11427610.7
196 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1760478692329.8171636.129.9110.180.813482.7
197 Tata Communications Ltd. 1672.6476832109.9132347.414.115.831.79061.3
198 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 725.8469681059.4653-118634.87.9-2.9-1060
199 PB Fintech Ltd. 1010.546761196394569.86.810.810.57540
200 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 548.646584683.540024.13.213.813.120990
201 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1966.1465242327.81235.230.91.67.75.514810.6
202 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4185.2464995640400023.23.19.414.321620.9
203 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1538.8463532351.6143425.22.48.410.116100.7
204 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 97.745780150.99854.66.219.212.38920
205 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 471.845624759.2308.649.613.739.430.711390.6
206 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1321.5456071891.41330.9436.68.64.321360
207 Mphasis Ltd. 2328.9444702978.42033.623.94.223.318.719153
208 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3486.24428443003141.646.47.221.516.18831
209 KEI Industries Ltd. 4621441775931.4373048.16.620.214.89970.1
210 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2281.2441583335216539.65.727.316.911070.1
211 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 315.143805415271.915.31.68.611.931882.6
212 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.143515326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
213 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2540.7430413121.1208841.518.966.848.810682.5
214 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3441.64300637972380.940.79.532.725.411351
215 360 One Wam Ltd. 1043.3425581235.6906.2354.712.315.412621.3
216 Page Industries Ltd. 370604133643823.92980054.127.573.652.57561.7
217 UPL Ltd. 480.840588812494.618.31.2126.926181.1
218 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.44055916277.8-1678.19.53.7-1140
219 Premier Energies Ltd. 884401291134660.826.69.333.742.616680.1
220 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 189.439490400.9194.145.4410.898050.3
221 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1049.7384781633.21071.391.59.113.910.25210.4
222 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 436.33842154536370.93.57.55.97870
223 JK Cement Ltd. 4967383796755467038.85.514.915.19380.4
224 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1985.13837527751971.530.93.512.411.614060.8
225 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 350.93818261432821310.61519701.1
226 Astral Ltd. 1418.23810017681311.971.39.42013.95760.3
227 Thermax Ltd. 3167.73774552772744.252.46.415.913.85910.6
228 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 449.435952735.6446.425.88.347.53513931.8
229 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1855.43519921011307.537.47.125.320.110190.2
230 AIA Engineering Ltd. 37653513551753158.527.74.421.21712500.4
231 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1701.6347742094.31564.242.97.716.219.98290.3
232 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2441.5343433074.82144.136.1518.315.29700.5
233 3M India Ltd. 30335341733830028747.365.419.351.928.95781.7
234 Voltas Ltd. 1032.73417015821040.792.45.48.75.75840.3
235 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3216.7341254747303027.75.327.719.813051.9
236 NLC India Ltd. 243.333737387.723091.611.318.733661.4
237 Exide Industries Ltd. 39433490496286.838.92.496.29360.7
238 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 435.733184557.8421.826.62.613.69.812292
239 Godrej Industries Ltd. 980330111443.674413.7310.622.717330
240 CRISIL Ltd. 4447.8325275060368942.510.73827.58841.4
241 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 55232495624.2416.858.34.39.77.68440
242 ITC Hotels Ltd. 155.732427226.6137.439.52.810.57.48580.7
243 PI Industries Ltd. 2133.3323663829.92193.624.52.91612.411600.6
244 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 334.432327358.4218.412.92.323.619.327450.9
245 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1216319911864.41186.644.65.417.612.56800.8
246 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 288.431949321.4158.893.49.411.816.42590.1
247 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 158.631744246.9155.87.91.48.420.242553.8
248 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 512.231299808.4400.422.9531.423.813431.5
249 Blue Star Ltd. 1518.5312232032143259.29.121.216.35070.5
250 United Breweries Ltd. 1168.6308981845.91140.374.76.811.99.33960.6
251 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2751.9307883999255022.52.516.11213831.9
252 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1768.83034819691262.442.111.132.732.37780
253 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1595.5299262320160525.81.78.16.69540.5
254 Delhivery Ltd. 394.829586524.2374.41943.231.7820
255 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 104.629399158.8107.115.72.18.715.619661.2
256 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 534293735984595.20.78.614.457342
257 UCO Bank 23.32918034.222.310.51119.528172
258 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 43528703622.5408.574.412.825.617.93720.3
259 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 323352858941469.82625054.56.41712.45510.4
260 Tata Technologies Ltd. 702.428519890.2507.552.27.319.614.65282.3
261 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1804281393468.7183118.44.533.726.711212.7
262 Central Bank Of India 302717240.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
263 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 161.226561242.611718.81.15.45.97171.3
264 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 154.724929220.7134.320.416.44.913531.1
265 Sun TV Network Ltd. 622.224522664.6447171.916.111.915562.2
266 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 261.523985373.4231.844.15.313.612.64920
267 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 183.523854282.9171.224.12.318.51010900.6
268 Gillette India Ltd. 7246.5236139674.46854.436.125.490.667.56683.3
269 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6818.522133143506575.725.830.2157.8120.57912.7
270 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3250.8218537606.22995.860.14.613.49.63460
271 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 15902168618951280.439.43.711.69.87830.6
272 ACC Ltd. 1138213701986.91160.110111.610.919020.6
273 SJVN Ltd. 54.32135191.356.233.31.55.64.56952.4
274 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 220.420683444.2225.612.30.411.3816552.9
275 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 143.520094223.6139.2131.718.21410713.3
276 Pine Labs Ltd. 169.819603283.7134.8174.23.34.22.41270
277 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 825.8195141214816.828.22.410.78.96390.3
278 Castrol India Ltd. 194.719255207170.220.310.761.847.810624.5
279 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3038.9189345950304730.16.328.621.56551.9
280 Aarti Industries Ltd. 483.317531551.4338.241.82.977.35310.3
281 Emami Ltd. 369.516129556.2361.220.85.529.527.67532.5
282 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3419.2153675133347822.35.230.123.77323.2
283 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 33152605821.2-8.34.5-20.9-44.7-17410
284 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 1831479926215825.72.212.48.85891.5
285 Punjab & Sind Bank 20.81478732.520.511.21.19.110.413841.9
286 National Securities Depository Ltd. 736.814737121174038.86.223.417.43920.5
287 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 205.613236310.6201.1-57.44.6-1.1-7.4-2121.3
288 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 480.4131711284.9483.420.73.827.320.46281.2
289 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 167.88758379.2161.6-432-0.2-5-1810
whatsapp