Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 6826.64232328190.06190.028.97.711.823.7144440.5
2 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 367.8233642394.7204.63.20.00.10.19340.0
3 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1279.21074631352.9997.431.17.49.720.634110.3
4 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 8165.2908739355.06579.412.52.111.511.414102.1
5 Shriram Finance Ltd. 2400.4902232658.01355.012.22.112.217.373912.8
6 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 1718.6689931753.01091.616.63.212.118.142952.2
7 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 710.667576933.0678.828.06.914.825.824080.3
8 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 226.058792243.6155.017.62.711.627.331350.0
9 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 189.050812215.050.042.17.38.215.411270.0
10 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4555.8506174992.22210.631.55.18.413.614451.2
11 L&T Finance Ltd. 159.239626179.097.917.01.85.0-3.523172.4
12 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 460.835697520.0332.221.15.27.98.916520.7
13 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 6630.0335459744.42183.097.31.71.41.32952.7
14 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 269.033242346.4243.917.21.88.811.718872.6
15 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1406.4224161794.41168.715.54.412.117.914460.0
16 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 719.421039875.4525.025.14.914.415.28360.0
17 IDFC Ltd. 115.318448133.891.017.61.610.46.63215.3
18 Piramal Enterprises Ltd. 819.0183991140.0760.0-10.70.611.730.0-18374.6
19 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 178.615113207.3109.17.41.612.016.720492.4
20 Shriram City Union Finance Ltd. 1923.6128950.00.09.41.410.913.313812.3
21 Bengal & Assam Company Ltd. 8351.0943410389.04320.02.41.711.19.035800.7
22 Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd. 84.4796187.837.418.41.110.36.25282.9
23 Paisalo Digital Ltd. 65.0584299.621.032.65.011.28.71790.2
24 Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd. 792.656521243.1607.011.31.86.00.45010.0
25 Fusion Micro Finance Ltd. 471.44744690.2430.19.42.014.321.35050.0
26 Fedbank Financial Services Ltd 121.94498153.5108.918.52.99.814.52300.0
27 Equitas Holdings Ltd. 119.941520.00.018.01.27.16.53100.0
28 Muthoot Microfin Ltd. 223.23806280.8196.18.21.611.311.33960.0
29 Sindhu Trade Links Ltd. 22.8351645.217.017.22.66.2-0.32000.0
30 Indostar Capital Finance Ltd. 234.03185280.0136.127.51.09.17.61160.0
31 PTC India Financial Services Ltd. 42.0269467.915.714.71.17.87.51837.9
32 Ugro Capital Ltd. 280.62606319.8202.721.52.010.94.11190.0
33 SG Finserve Ltd. 462.02540748.0385.054.83.76.27.0440.0
34 Arman Financial Services Ltd. 2099.122002676.11512.811.74.918.732.51590.0
35 Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd. 947.42103964.0386.114.11.920.715.51699.3
36 Abans Holdings Ltd. 410.22057463.0255.225.22.58.69.6890.0
37 PNB Gilts Ltd. 106.21911128.458.527.51.54.9-5.7690.0
38 Master Trust Ltd. 732.81594826.0128.318.44.425.519.8870.0
39 Summit Securities Ltd. 1411.215391557.6681.020.30.31.00.8760.0
40 Crest Ventures Ltd. 390.81112519.3180.417.71.165.050.5610.6
41 Vardhman Holdings Ltd. 3037.29693787.92586.04.80.37.77.8300.2
42 Sastasundar Ventures Ltd. 303.8966506.4252.0-23.11.3-15.2-12.7360.0
43 CSL Finance Ltd. 413.4942517.2195.614.32.313.713.4631.3
44 Moneyboxx Finance Ltd. 305.1932319.0141.694.910.15.5-12.490.0
45 MKVentures Capital Ltd. 2300.08842800.0981.042.025.19.251.4210.0
46 Industrial & Prudential Investment Company Ltd. 5251.48805889.42101.017.81.47.47.243.4
47 Finkurve Financial Services Ltd. 61.9786103.946.648.94.612.18.7160.0
48 The Investment Trust of India Ltd. 140.4733170.874.139.51.24.71.9140.0
49 Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd. 224.6726347.0125.02.21.066.050.33340.0
50 Saraswati Commercial (India) Ltd. 5650.65828426.82251.49.11.34.62.7640.0
51 SIL Investments Ltd. 488.4518579.7300.018.90.32.01.4280.9
52 Worth Investment & Trading Co Ltd. 338.8502397.030.7100.418.36.010.730.0
53 UY Fincorp Ltd. 26.149636.518.77.62.04.53.1650.0
54 Nahar Capital And Financial Services Ltd. 288.6483358.0268.226.00.36.06.9370.6
55 Muthoot Capital Services Ltd. 290.6478458.0265.03.71.011.617.51310.0
56 Kiran Vyapar Ltd. 171.4468194.7130.08.90.33.42.7350.7
57 Mangalam Industrial Finance Ltd. 4.34647.02.4-88.814.5-15.5-16.2-50.0
58 N.B.I. Industrial Finance Co. Ltd. 1861.64572030.01400.058.10.20.40.280.0
59 Shalibhadra Finance Ltd. 628.0440647.9124.537.55.215.113.2110.8
60 Sunshine Capital Ltd. 3.83944.10.4-307.33.82.11.8-10.0
61 Quest Capital Markets Ltd. 372.0372439.0239.018.50.63.22.5201.1
62 Industrial Investment Trust Ltd. 155.7351285.091.110.60.914.912.5360.0
63 Sakthi Finance Ltd. 52.4339103.827.022.71.610.06.2152.4
64 Available Finance Ltd. 305.0311341.499.62.50.30.00.000.0
65 Shardul Securities Ltd. 173.9304259.486.24.00.70.60.5770.0
66 Reliance Capital Ltd. 11.829815.28.4-0.20.0-21.00.0-12320.0
67 Comfort Intech Ltd. 9.229312.33.322.42.47.15.062.1
68 India Finsec Ltd. 112.0279112.526.122.94.612.67.8100.0
69 Baid Finserv Ltd. 22.126548.518.518.21.710.06.9150.3
70 Starteck Finance Ltd. 255.6253419.9110.59.21.411.012.8270.2
71 Ascom Leasing & Investments Ltd. 204.2239336.0154.80.06.017.413.400.0
72 Standard Capital Markets Ltd. 1.62373.51.214.41.67.42.9100.0
73 Capital Trade Links Ltd. 38.923753.519.524.57.08.37.6100.0
74 Mercantile Ventures Ltd. 21.023537.116.1-44.20.72.92.0-90.0
75 Mangal Credit and Fincorp Ltd. 107.4210122.590.019.71.99.37.3110.5
76 Regis Industries Ltd. 122.0198138.076.0-179.612.0-1.7-2.0-10.0
77 Capital Trust Ltd. 118.8194147.464.2-4.32.6-15.8-46.9-440.0
78 Coral India Finance & Housing Ltd. 45.918574.430.88.91.215.312.6211.1
79 Dhruva Capital Services Ltd. 422.0171485.232.8130.029.31.51.210.0
80 WSFX Global Pay Ltd. 142.5169144.033.640.36.35.24.640.0
81 KIFS Financial Services Ltd. 152.6165230.692.030.13.79.715.151.4
82 Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd. 156.8157190.025.4190.512.86.04.110.0
83 Saumya Consultants Ltd. 221.0153243.666.57.01.7-0.5-1.3220.0
84 Visco Trade Associates Ltd. 318.0153353.972.04.62.6-5.7-13.4330.0
85 Sonal Mercantile Ltd. 95.7141123.068.06.60.55.12.9110.0
86 IBL Finance Ltd. 56.213974.845.20.05.026.016.000.0
87 Swati Projects Ltd. 136.6138136.616.7163.811.49.27.410.0
88 Abhinav Capital Services Ltd. 193.0134239.080.014.42.223.218.190.0
89 Credent Global Finance Ltd. 128.0132171.8112.220.23.734.142.540.7
90 The Motor & General Finance Ltd. 33.713151.026.6-57.42.7-4.2-5.4-20.0
91 RSD Finance Ltd. 99.0128130.072.312.50.79.27.2120.0
92 Sangam Finserv Ltd. 123.0115123.554.512.91.08.55.690.0
93 Futuristic Solutions Ltd. 108.0113132.044.51066.77.623.918.903.3
94 Advik Capital Ltd. 2.61134.41.99.01.021.327.460.0
95 Arnold Holdings Ltd. 47.211250.016.933.42.410.46.640.0
96 Yogi Ltd. 49.610953.122.3-169.82.9-2.1-3.700.0
97 Key Corp Ltd. 176.2106176.252.82.22.232.132.1470.0
98 Banas Finance Ltd. 11.010618.89.91.40.5-60.7-34.8480.0
99 SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd. 2.11042.61.90.00.0-53.20.0-34850.0
100 Alfred Herbert (India) Ltd. 1323.41021885.8671.271.11.01.91.910.5
101 Mukesh Babu Financial Services Ltd. 146.0102172.080.415.40.53.92.371.5
102 Emerald Finance Ltd. 33.510139.518.023.62.312.08.540.4
103 Transwarranty Finance Ltd. 20.29820.27.6124.63.3-5.8-42.810.0
104 Virat Leasing Ltd. 75.99875.918.8814.26.20.0-0.300.0
105 Mcdowell Holdings Ltd. 68.8960.00.0-68.00.10.30.2-10.0
106 ACME Resources Ltd. 36.29376.515.77.41.421.617.5130.0
107 F Mec International Financial Services Ltd. 105.093118.824.083.38.98.86.910.0
108 Anjani Foods Ltd. 32.19043.821.473.36.99.86.810.0
109 Canopy Finance Ltd. 84.28999.252.6169.27.65.14.910.0
110 Salem Erode Investments Ltd. 77.08882.835.0-252.43.44.1-0.400.0
111 Kreon Finnancial Services Ltd. 42.28569.035.230.63.518.537.610.0
112 Upsurge Investment & Finance Ltd. 55.08364.030.27.42.22.61.3111.5
113 Supra Pacific Financial Services Ltd. 30.78336.517.0105.71.89.81.610.0
114 HB Stockholdings Ltd. 114.282113.843.02.21.2-3.1-3.0382.2
115 NCL Research & Financial Services Ltd. 0.7781.00.443.70.61.00.620.0
116 Optimus Finance Ltd. 102.076144.067.517.22.530.129.370.0
117 Dynamic Portfolio Management & Services Ltd. 60.87180.525.6-59.06.0-2.6-5.6-10.0
118 Innovassynth Investments Ltd. 29.17136.019.1-11.81.9-3.2-4.3-10.0
119 Morarka Finance Ltd. 154.670187.0115.564.50.42.42.014.7
120 SPS Finquest Ltd. 69.070118.056.120.31.27.72.430.0
121 Ceejay Finance Ltd. 191.066245.6117.510.41.014.111.461.2
122 Ashika Credit Capital Ltd. 55.16591.031.06.11.113.610.8110.0
123 Savani Financials Ltd. 19.76319.714.7-4.64.20.70.7-20.0
124 TCFC Finance Ltd. 62.46272.428.55.30.71.00.6120.0
125 Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 81.76197.540.08.01.011.68.580.0
126 Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 186.156248.6120.35.91.20.41.291.7
127 Gujarat Credit Corporation Ltd. 22.15537.418.2-172.31.50.10.100.0
128 ICDS Ltd. 40.35364.822.556.42.42.71.710.0
129 Inter Globe Finance Ltd. 78.15378.119.928.90.64.22.120.0
130 Sulabh Engineers & Services Ltd. 5.1519.63.238.41.65.24.810.0
131 Morgan Ventures Ltd. 52.05167.028.421.91.05.713.020.0
132 Comfort Fincap Ltd. 9.14912.06.59.51.013.310.250.0
133 Luharuka Media & Infra Ltd. 4.9466.73.075.13.17.34.610.0
134 Visagar Financial Services Ltd. 0.8461.40.76.50.84.43.570.0
135 ARC Finance Ltd. 0.9461.30.594.80.92.50.600.0
136 Indianivesh Ltd. 11.84558.58.312.0-1.2-3.80.040.0
137 Viji Finance Ltd. 3.2453.31.0237.33.04.23.700.0
138 Leading Leasing Finance And Investment Co Ltd. 4.2444.51.716.90.34.816.320.0
139 Kiduja India Ltd. 249.043296.855.11.6-0.7-7.70.0260.0
140 India Cements Capital Ltd. 19.54226.49.228.02.61.54.520.0
141 Smart Finsec Ltd. 14.04222.46.817.73.514.312.320.0
142 Aastamangalam Finance Ltd. 46.04159.525.010.51.38.49.840.0
143 Sainik Finance & Industries Ltd. 37.94159.022.412.91.29.2-0.230.0
144 Williamson Magor & Company Ltd. 36.54049.218.9-1.4-0.35.30.0-280.0
145 Ladderup Finance Ltd. 31.04038.217.164.80.6-1.1-1.920.0
146 Greencrest Financial Services Ltd. 1.1391.30.64.50.74.22.490.0
147 Intec Capital Ltd. 20.43724.015.1-1.30.9-17.7-52.1-290.0
148 TTI Enterprise Ltd. 14.53724.310.0-95.31.4-0.20.200.0
149 Frontier Capital Ltd. 21.43640.63.1311.815.310.112.900.0
150 Global Capital Markets Ltd. 0.9361.30.7-29.40.7-0.1-0.4-10.0
151 NEIL Industries Ltd. 18.43622.87.017.90.74.53.420.0
152 Hybrid Financial Services Ltd. 11.83511.87.017.91.52.82.220.0
153 Roselabs Finance Ltd. 33.93441.518.4-258.8-7.90.00.000.0
154 Invigorated Business Consulting Ltd. 8.3339.64.7-168.8-0.20.00.000.0
155 Kratos Energy & Infrastructure Ltd. 324.132324.1308.7-34.26.2-3.1-3.0-10.0
156 International Constructions Ltd. 89.032-1.30.6-24.3-56.8-320.0
157 Kapil Raj Finance Ltd. 29.03229.013.9-304.02.34.44.200.0
158 KJMC Financial Services Ltd. 65.03178.530.136.00.40.1-1.110.0
159 Bombay Talkies Ltd. 5.5306.63.1-87.55.9-9.0-9.000.0
160 JMJ Fintech Ltd. 24.53032.312.116.82.48.66.820.0
161 Nalin Lease Finance Ltd. 44.92972.531.07.71.115.111.440.0
162 Stephanotis Finance Ltd. 42.82855.620.7863.91.1-0.1-0.100.0
163 Unifinz Capital India Ltd. 89.32889.334.6-23.05.86.0-11.0-10.0
164 Prism Finance Ltd. 41.62743.817.23.01.5-19.2-20.090.0
165 Adcon Capital Services Ltd. 0.8273.00.772.30.8-3.9-4.010.0
166 HB Leasing & Finance Company Ltd. 23.32625.93.2337.010.38.58.800.0
167 SP Capital Financing Ltd. 43.22652.914.163.81.22.92.1010.8
168 Indergiri Finance Ltd. 51.426109.79.6-31.05.20.70.2-10.0
169 Nagreeka Capital & Infrastructure Ltd. 20.62625.514.12.6-2.47.5-488.2100.0
170 Suvifin Credit Solutions Ltd. 40.92656.611.03.70.94.71.370.0
171 Oasis Securities Ltd. 136.025162.479.111.12.31.9-3.720.0
172 Richfield Financial Services Ltd. 66.52566.59.242.33.10.10.110.0
173 Gujarat Lease Financing Ltd. 8.92411.92.5274.2-5.73.30.000.0
174 Anupam Finserv Ltd. 2.1243.21.326.91.77.55.410.0
175 Challani Capital Ltd. 16.22428.69.642.14.720.924.110.0
176 Continental Securities Ltd. 9.32413.44.827.12.711.98.810.0
177 Dynamic Archistructures Ltd. 47.52447.513.14.40.91.71.250.0
178 Sarvottam Finvest Ltd. 31.42459.023.929.00.9-4.9-4.710.0
179 Pro Fin Capital Services Ltd. 1.1232.60.86.80.84.41.930.0
180 Libord Finance Ltd. 14.92314.94.611.81.50.90.500.0
181 Paragon Finance Ltd. 54.32380.829.013.10.9-0.2-0.520.0
182 Glance Finance Ltd. 95.622109.149.611.10.92.0-1.220.0
183 Garbi Finvest Ltd. 18.02137.017.114.00.38.36.220.0
184 Margo Finance Ltd. 43.82061.025.6-39.20.3-0.5-0.9-10.0
185 Mansi Finance (Chennai) Ltd. 57.12068.034.86.80.68.36.330.0
186 Rita Finance and Leasing Ltd. 20.02031.018.025.71.36.64.910.0
187 Enbee Trade & Finance Ltd. 13.41930.29.919.80.45.71.710.0
188 ISF Ltd. 2.0193.01.6406.11.30.50.100.0
189 Tokyo Finance Ltd. 27.91927.911.717.91.91.51.210.0
190 Helpage Finlease Ltd. 19.31922.69.318.91.35.24.310.0
191 Franklin Leasing And Finance Ltd. 12.11917.27.30.58.50.40.0
192 Step Two Corporation Ltd. 43.41852.013.6-84.33.311.89.300.0
193 BFL Asset Finvest Ltd. 17.51826.510.27.81.53.93.120.0
194 Swarna Securities Ltd. 57.217165.033.327.13.418.515.210.0
195 Indus Finance Ltd. 18.61727.60.032.61.44.12.810.0
196 Shreevatsa Finance & Leasing Ltd. 16.41721.39.228.20.82.11.510.0
197 Abhishek Finlease Ltd. 39.31743.720.477.64.03.42.600.0
198 Amrapali Fincap Ltd. 12.71712.712.70.10.40.40.0
199 KK Fincorp Ltd. 28.11641.317.364.71.14.84.300.0
200 Premier Capital Services Ltd. 4.4166.83.0-143.80.8-0.6-0.600.0
201 Indo-City Infotech Ltd. 15.11617.85.636.41.30.0-1.000.0
202 Integrated Capital Services Ltd. 4.5166.63.089.12.19.110.000.0
203 Esaar (India) Ltd. 7.21510.84.3-5.60.49.511.4-30.0
204 India Lease Development Ltd. 9.61414.35.2-237.61.3-0.8-0.800.0
205 Rapid Investments Ltd. 110.014110.091.8175.76.62.91.600.0
206 Sterling Guaranty & Finance Ltd. 21.21425.112.6-187.4-20.1585.10.000.0
207 Avasara Finance Ltd. 28.21428.218.0-565.06.31.31.300.0
208 Midas Infra Trade Ltd. 1.214-11.60.9-4.2-9.1-10.0
209 Prime Capital Market Ltd. 14.01414.07.566.01.50.10.100.0
210 SRG Securities Finance Ltd. 26.01431.811.61.05.03.80.0
211 Stellar Capital Services Ltd. 5.4147.03.40.3-1.6-1.60.0
212 DCM Financial Services Ltd. 5.6137.63.9-2.5-0.3-3.00.0-50.0
213 Vani Commercials Ltd. 11.31315.58.539.41.00.9-3.500.0
214 Sita Enterprises Ltd. 39.91245.713.54.51.04.13.830.0
215 Gowra Leasing & Finance Ltd. 40.31251.618.65.10.810.57.020.0
216 Gemstone Investments Ltd. 1.6122.30.710.00.51.11.010.0
217 Golechha Global Finance Ltd. 21.51225.512.08.01.6-27.9-21.010.0
218 Beryl Securities Ltd. 24.91238.20.068.61.32.11.400.0
219 Gallops Enterprises Ltd. 23.01229.916.42873.77.7-2.8-2.800.0
220 BCL Enterprises Ltd. 1.1121.60.914.90.8-4.3-5.810.0
221 Shyamkamal Investments Ltd. 10.71113.93.3-97.04.5-12.5-12.800.0
222 CFSL Ltd. 1.7112.41.221.50.8-1.4-2.110.0
223 KZ Leasing & Finance Ltd. 37.01142.513.74.20.73.32.230.0
224 Polytex India Ltd. 8.3118.32.6-147.84.1-5.2-2.700.0
225 NPR Finance Ltd. 17.81125.612.2-7.90.2-5.8-4.7-10.0
226 United Credit Ltd. 21.01130.111.88.30.43.22.710.0
227 Hasti Finance Ltd. 9.71110.64.4-75.20.5-2.1-1.600.0
228 Anjani Finance Ltd. 11.21120.26.52.90.59.78.000.0
229 Pyxis Finvest Ltd. 9.81110.29.20.612.06.90.0
230 Panafic Industrials Ltd. 1.3112.00.831.21.11.71.100.0
231 Ashtasidhhi Industries Ltd. 12.81014.88.4457.10.90.50.400.0
232 RGF Capital Markets Ltd. 0.6101.20.4-36.40.70.00.000.0
233 Abhinav Leasing & Finance Ltd. 2.1103.61.321.11.912.91.700.0
234 TCI Finance Ltd. 6.896.82.7-18.4-0.10.00.000.0
235 Rajath Finance Ltd. 21.8921.814.8-16.51.3-1.5-1.6-10.0
236 Tashi India Ltd. 116.5970.40.63.61.200.0
237 Moongipa Capital Finance Ltd. 30.0940.020.35.32.0-41.0-28.020.0
238 Goyal Associates Ltd. 2.093.21.417.73.520.525.010.0
239 Agarwal Fortune India Ltd. 25.5944.67.94322.025.121.318.800.0
240 Octal Credit Capital Ltd. 18.0923.915.05.30.7-4.6-3.400.0
241 Kumbhat Financial Services Ltd. 16.0819.611.3-4.21.72.52.2-20.0
242 ACE Engitech Ltd. 23.5829.011.9-204.210.8-14.1-14.800.0
243 Integra Capital Ltd. 18.0820.913.38.82.3-7.7-8.010.0
244 GK Consultants Ltd. 16.0817.06.6109.01.2-2.7-2.300.0
245 Minolta Finance Ltd. 8.1813.86.2180.40.80.60.500.0
246 Goenka Business & Finance Ltd. 6.388.44.66.30.337.50.510.0
247 Sri Amarnath Finance Ltd. 7.882.80.14.83.830.0
248 Ganesh Holdings Ltd. 170.67170.632.1-164.53.41.91.500.0
249 Ramsons Projects Ltd. 23.9732.020.4-29.10.70.3-0.600.0
250 Mahan Industries Ltd. 1.873.20.556.12.10.0-0.800.0
251 Krishna Capital And Securities Ltd. 23.0726.414.462.11.22.92.400.0
252 Thirani Projects Ltd. 3.674.72.0-8.40.4-3.6-3.6-10.0
253 Ushakiran Finance Ltd. 25.5634.818.150.30.60.61.100.0
254 Williamson Financial Services Ltd. 7.768.53.22.90.0-12.50.020.0
255 Explicit Finance Ltd. 6.268.83.094.10.70.20.100.0
256 Vintage Securities Ltd. 17.4628.48.3-80.90.80.40.400.0
257 Kinetic Trust Ltd. 16.4616.47.8-48.51.5-3.5-2.700.0
258 Cindrella Financial Services Ltd. 14.2623.47.6128.50.817.614.600.0
259 Lead Financial Services Ltd. 17.3625.29.816.61.03.32.600.0
260 Quest Financial Services Ltd. 0.46-214.30.10.00.000.0
261 Typhoon Financial Services Ltd. 19.061424.80.90.40.300.0
262 Ramchandra Leasing & Finance Ltd. 1.161.50.6339.41.00.30.300.0
263 Manipal Finance Corporation Ltd. 5.557.75.0-20.7-0.30.00.000.0
264 Mathew Easow Research Securities Ltd. 7.959.45.5117.20.43.80.300.0
265 JJ Finance Corporation Ltd. 19.0526.612.522.20.62.10.900.0
266 Ken Financial Services Ltd. 17.9522.07.120.40.89.09.100.0
267 Citi Port Financial Services Ltd. 16.7522.20.0184.31.71.00.700.0
268 Sungold Capital Ltd. 2.453.71.950.70.20.10.100.0
269 Galada Finance Ltd. 15.9518.49.822.70.94.90.500.0
270 Jayabharat Credit Ltd. 8.8415.03.5-3.1-0.1-4383.90.0-10.0
271 Regency Trust Ltd. 3.843.81.5-8.3-18.3-77.0-1874.300.0
272 GSL Securities Ltd. 13.6415.74.49.50.8-2.0-2.000.0
273 Alps Motor Finance Ltd. 0.440.40.4-0.61.10.0-5.9-60.0
274 Kuber Udyog Ltd. 12.3412.31.138.81.24.41.600.0
275 Classic Leasing & Finance Ltd. 14.5426.87.5197.5-0.92.70.000.0
276 Pulsar International Ltd. 10.8313.16.118.38.53.03.520.0
277 Ekam Leasing & Finance Company Ltd. 5.537.33.520.00.4-0.8-2.200.0
278 Jagsonpal Finance & Leasing Ltd. 5.238.03.6-24.34.7-9.9-10.000.0
279 GDL Leasing & Finance Ltd. 8.338.38.3279.50.80.40.300.0
280 Kwality Credit & Leasing Ltd. 7.63-74.70.3-4.3-4.600.0
281 BP Capital Ltd. 5.037.04.5-22.70.6-2.9-2.900.0
282 Shivom Investment & Consultancy Ltd. 0.43-0.30.4-99.9-149.3-90.0
283 Rajkot Investment Trust Ltd. 34.6360.523.8-38.10.80.40.400.0
284 Oswal Leasing Ltd. 36.1236.127.0-41.00.7-0.8-0.900.0
285 Supra Trends Ltd. 42.9242.922.8-25.0-4.3-2.10.000.0
286 M Lakhamsi Industries Ltd. 2.922.90.93.90.210.910.900.0
287 Nicco Uco Alliance Credit Ltd. 0.32-0.20.00.00.0-110.0
288 Crescent Leasing Ltd. 5.925.95.6-39.70.50.70.200.0
289 Geetanjali Credit and Capital Ltd. 5.325.91.5-196.70.8-0.4-0.400.0
290 Cox & Kings Financial Service Ltd. 0.32-0.30.011.95.7-80.0
291 Rajvi Logitrade Ltd. 10.2110.26.61.3-9.251.60.010.0
292 Stellant Securities (India) Ltd. 15.9115.911.33.814.5-45.0-95.800.0
293 Indo Credit Capital Ltd. 1.911.91.5-8.60.3-3.0-3.100.0
294 Sunrise Industrial Traders Ltd. 7.200.10.02.31.830.0
295 Swastik Safe Deposit & Investments Ltd. 11.7011.73.20.20.00.10.110.0