NIFTYSMALLCAP250

₹17,598.25 ▼ 1.78% today
1W +0.05%
1M -5.01%
3M +0.00%
6M +13.66%
1Y +3.78%
3Y +45.24%
5Y +81.71%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYSMALLCAP250 17598.3 -319.5 -1.8%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
IFCI Ltd. 68.1 4.1 6.3%
Deepak Nitrite ... 1611.5 57.5 3.7%
Firstsource Sol... 266.7 7.3 2.8%
Cupid Ltd. 353.0 9.0 2.6%
Inventurus Know... 1777.2 41.7 2.4%
Zensar Technolo... 449.3 9.8 2.2%

NIFTYSMALLCAP250 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (250 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1382.6 -77.4 -5.3%
2 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 726.0 -7.6 -1.0%
3 Atul Ltd. 5994.5 -4.2 -0.1%
4 Force Motors Ltd. 16850.0 -100.0 -0.6%
5 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 700.4 -5.5 -0.8%
6 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1020.9 -29.0 -2.8%
7 Bata India Ltd. 608.0 -7.3 -1.2%
8 BEML Ltd. 1939.3 -66.6 -3.3%
9 CESC Ltd. 130.5 -0.7 -0.5%
10 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 384.8 -11.7 -3.0%
11 IFCI Ltd. 68.1 4.1 6.3%
12 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.2 -10.7 -5.8%
13 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1542.0 -69.7 -4.3%
14 IDBI Bank Ltd. 84.4 -1.4 -1.6%
15 E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd. 685.9 -13.3 -1.9%
16 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1431.2 -52.6 -3.5%
17 HFCL Ltd. 262.0 -9.4 -3.4%
18 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.5 -13.4 -2.0%
19 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1216.9 -10.1 -0.8%
20 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 821.2 -23.1 -2.7%
21 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1675.0 -38.2 -2.2%
22 KSB Ltd. 791.4 -10.4 -1.3%
23 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 830.4 -13.8 -1.6%
24 NCC Ltd. 122.3 -4.6 -3.6%
25 Jindal Saw Ltd. 270.3 -11.7 -4.1%
26 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3047.7 -40.3 -1.3%
27 ACC Ltd. 1149.2 -17.1 -1.5%
28 Black Box Ltd. 869.7 -15.2 -1.7%
29 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1533.7 -32.8 -2.1%
30 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1396.0 -22.8 -1.6%
31 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 600.5 -9.5 -1.6%
32 EIH Ltd. 295.4 -1.3 -0.4%
33 Castrol India Ltd. 196.0 -1.2 -0.6%
34 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 404.0 -3.6 -0.9%
35 Ceat Ltd. 3261.9 -40.5 -1.2%
36 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 530.8 -5.7 -1.1%
37 Swan Corp Ltd. 263.2 -8.6 -3.2%
38 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 449.3 9.8 2.2%
39 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 495.6 -3.8 -0.8%
40 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1390.3 -10.3 -0.7%
41 Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd. 70.1 -0.1 -0.2%
42 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 420.5 -21.1 -4.8%
43 Gabriel India Ltd. 1328.5 -19.0 -1.4%
44 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1611.5 57.5 3.7%
45 PCBL Chemical Ltd. 319.9 -7.0 -2.2%
46 Gillette India Ltd. 7258.0 37.4 0.5%
47 Graphite India Ltd. 806.5 -28.3 -3.4%
48 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1162.1 24.8 2.2%
49 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 240.2 -6.8 -2.7%
50 Can Fin Homes Ltd. 725.8 -2.2 -0.3%
51 Avanti Feeds Ltd. 705.7 -16.1 -2.2%
52 Nava Ltd. 549.4 -21.0 -3.7%
53 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1214.6 -38.8 -3.1%
54 MMTC Ltd. 55.0 -1.2 -2.2%
55 Welspun Living Ltd. 228.3 -7.5 -3.2%
56 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 951.0 -25.4 -2.6%
57 Anant Raj Ltd. 598.3 -13.3 -2.2%
58 Usha Martin Ltd. 503.9 -16.4 -3.1%
59 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 32640.0 -699.5 -2.1%
60 HBL Engineering Ltd. 728.0 -34.3 -4.5%
61 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1048.1 -5.7 -0.5%
62 Trident Ltd. 22.0 -0.3 -1.6%
63 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 584.0 -17.9 -3.0%
64 Timken India Ltd. 3058.9 -74.3 -2.4%
65 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1429.1 -27.5 -1.9%
66 JM Financial Ltd. 123.2 -1.7 -1.3%
67 Ircon International Ltd. 104.6 -2.1 -2.0%
68 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 278.3 -6.8 -2.4%
69 ITI Ltd. 239.6 -6.7 -2.7%
70 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 437.4 -11.5 -2.6%
71 Aarti Industries Ltd. 487.4 -3.2 -0.7%
72 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21330.0 -335.3 -1.5%
73 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2584.7 -66.3 -2.5%
74 Natco Pharma Ltd. 803.8 -6.4 -0.8%
75 The India Cements Ltd. 293.9 -9.0 -3.0%
76 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 329.7 -3.7 -1.1%
77 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3460.0 -60.2 -1.7%
78 Cupid Ltd. 353.0 9.0 2.6%
79 Emami Ltd. 373.5 -2.1 -0.5%
80 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 307.3 -2.3 -0.7%
81 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 496.3 -11.6 -2.3%
82 Choice International Ltd. 716.0 -7.5 -1.0%
83 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 243.6 -6.9 -2.7%
84 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1600.2 -14.8 -0.9%
85 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2642.6 -62.1 -2.3%
86 Cyient Ltd. 1091.7 -23.0 -2.1%
87 Engineers India Ltd. 284.6 -23.7 -7.7%
88 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 470.5 -6.6 -1.4%
89 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 137.9 -1.5 -1.1%
90 City Union Bank Ltd. 223.6 1.6 0.7%
91 Wockhardt Ltd. 2060.5 -88.3 -4.1%
92 Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd. 33.2 -0.8 -2.4%
93 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 986.5 -33.1 -3.2%
94 Birlasoft Ltd. 273.7 -4.3 -1.5%
95 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1057.4 -26.3 -2.4%
96 Granules India Ltd. 828.9 -16.3 -1.9%
97 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8489.0 7.1 0.1%
98 UCO Bank 23.3 -0.1 -0.3%
99 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 143.8 -2.6 -1.8%
100 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 701.4 -14.5 -2.0%
101 JBM Auto Ltd. 533.0 -13.9 -2.5%
102 Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd. 14.5 -0.3 -2.3%
103 IIFL Finance Ltd. 572.1 -16.8 -2.8%
104 PVR Inox Ltd. 1308.3 -36.3 -2.7%
105 KEC International Ltd. 352.5 -9.9 -2.7%
106 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 510.6 -4.2 -0.8%
107 Sun TV Network Ltd. 627.3 -9.0 -1.4%
108 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 207.6 -6.6 -3.1%
109 Prime Focus Ltd. 278.2 -5.2 -1.8%
110 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 373.9 -4.6 -1.2%
111 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1196.2 -53.8 -4.3%
112 LT Foods Ltd. 410.2 -7.7 -1.8%
113 Sobha Ltd. 1182.5 -15.7 -1.3%
114 Redington Ltd. 388.0 -18.4 -4.5%
115 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 266.7 7.3 2.8%
116 Central Bank Of India 30.2 -0.3 -0.8%
117 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 334.0 3.6 1.1%
118 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1524.2 -56.1 -3.6%
119 eClerx Services Ltd. 1861.4 -34.9 -1.8%
120 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 280.9 -7.9 -2.8%
121 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 543.6 -11.2 -2.0%
122 Reliance Power Ltd. 20.0 -0.4 -1.8%
123 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.5 0.1 0.5%
124 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 239.3 -5.3 -2.2%
125 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 786.0 -13.7 -1.7%
126 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2138.3 -33.0 -1.5%
127 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 184.3 -2.8 -1.5%
128 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.6 -0.5 -1.6%
129 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1259.4 -15.6 -1.2%
130 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 208.8 -0.3 -0.1%
131 Devyani International Ltd. 126.1 -2.9 -2.3%
132 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1771.9 -54.7 -3.0%
133 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1863.5 -53.3 -2.8%
134 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2038.6 -64.6 -3.1%
135 Inox India Ltd. 2042.4 -38.3 -1.8%
136 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1033.4 -8.0 -0.8%
137 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7696.5 -164.9 -2.1%
138 NBCC (India) Ltd. 75.2 -1.6 -2.1%
139 RR Kabel Ltd. 2698.0 -24.8 -0.9%
140 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 250.3 -4.1 -1.6%
141 RBL Bank Ltd. 406.0 -7.4 -1.8%
142 Rites Ltd. 196.8 -4.0 -2.0%
143 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1506.1 -52.5 -3.4%
144 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 416.8 -6.1 -1.4%
145 Syngene International Ltd. 350.7 -9.7 -2.7%
146 Tata Technologies Ltd. 704.3 6.5 0.9%
147 UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 887.5 -6.5 -0.7%
148 Angel One Ltd. 296.4 -6.2 -2.0%
149 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1012.0 -4.2 -0.4%
150 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 670.3 -23.1 -3.3%
151 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1360.0 2.8 0.2%
152 Tejas Networks Ltd. 450.5 -16.5 -3.5%
153 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3959.9 -99.3 -2.4%
154 Belrise Industries Ltd. 238.0 -8.1 -3.3%
155 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 305.2 -0.5 -0.2%
156 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 110.6 -1.8 -1.6%
157 Minda Corporation Ltd. 632.6 -7.0 -1.1%
158 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4152.6 -106.2 -2.5%
159 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 799.2 -12.8 -1.6%
160 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 10040.0 -159.2 -1.6%
161 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 712.5 -9.2 -1.3%
162 Gravita India Ltd. 1482.9 -13.4 -0.9%
163 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 999.6 -71.2 -6.6%
164 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 323.4 -1.0 -0.3%
165 Vedanta Oil and Gas Ltd. 30.0 -1.1 -3.5%
166 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 161.5 2.2 1.4%
167 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.4 -3.4 -2.3%
168 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 554.0 -0.3 -0.1%
169 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1156.9 17.9 1.6%
170 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1906.7 -38.8 -2.0%
171 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4320.9 -98.7 -2.2%
172 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 4852.0 51.1 1.1%
173 SJVN Ltd. 54.5 -1.9 -3.3%
174 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 217.6 -5.9 -2.6%
175 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 129.9 -3.1 -2.3%
176 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 949.5 -38.2 -3.9%
177 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 680.6 -13.6 -2.0%
178 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 445.4 -10.8 -2.4%
179 Inox Wind Ltd. 63.6 -3.6 -5.4%
180 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1265.8 25.4 2.0%
181 PG Electroplast Ltd. 518.2 -4.6 -0.9%
182 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4149.0 -82.0 -1.9%
183 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2155.1 -75.1 -3.4%
184 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3262.0 -103.0 -3.1%
185 TD Power Systems Ltd. 807.2 -13.2 -1.6%
186 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.9 -1.1 -1.1%
187 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6631.0 -269.0 -3.9%
188 Vedanta Power Ltd. 32.2 -0.3 -0.8%
189 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 517.0 -14.6 -2.7%
190 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2116.6 -8.4 -0.4%
191 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1146.5 -19.8 -1.7%
192 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.6 -0.6 -0.5%
193 Affle 3i Ltd. 1420.3 -15.0 -1.0%
194 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1204.9 -49.8 -4.0%
195 Pine Labs Ltd. 170.1 -7.5 -4.2%
196 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 700.5 6.0 0.9%
197 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 367.0 -2.6 -0.7%
198 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3087.5 -84.9 -2.7%
199 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3111.3 -40.6 -1.3%
200 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1065.1 -22.6 -2.1%
201 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 151.3 -4.1 -2.7%
202 PTC Industries Ltd. 24170.0 -546.2 -2.2%
203 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1777.2 41.7 2.4%
204 Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. 220.9 1.3 0.6%
205 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1542.0 -32.9 -2.1%
206 Tega Industries Ltd. 1976.7 -147.5 -6.9%
207 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1062.1 -5.2 -0.5%
208 Aavas Financiers Ltd. 1199.4 -30.6 -2.5%
209 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 573.4 -18.3 -3.1%
210 Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd. 1243.0 -25.6 -2.0%
211 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2885.3 -31.5 -1.1%
212 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 507.8 -1.3 -0.3%
213 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 155.2 -7.9 -4.9%
214 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 207.0 -4.0 -1.9%
215 BLS International Services Ltd. 216.3 -4.5 -2.0%
216 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 421.2 -15.0 -3.4%
217 Delhivery Ltd. 395.0 -4.0 -1.0%
218 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1585.5 -21.7 -1.4%
219 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1346.8 -44.6 -3.2%
220 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 167.5 -4.7 -2.7%
221 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 482.5 -2.5 -0.5%
222 Ather Energy Ltd. 1408.1 -49.9 -3.4%
223 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 33.6 -2.7 -7.5%
224 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 441.9 -13.3 -2.9%
225 Brookfield India Real Estate Trust REIT 329.8 0.2 0.0%
226 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 626.2 -15.2 -2.4%
227 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 806.2 -7.5 -0.9%
228 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1443.4 -19.0 -1.3%
229 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1707.8 -38.4 -2.2%
230 TBO Tek Ltd. 1681.2 -23.9 -1.4%
231 Aether Industries Ltd. 1776.5 -11.0 -0.6%
232 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 33.0 -0.6 -1.8%
233 KFin Technologies Ltd. 847.3 -12.7 -1.5%
234 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 719.0 6.0 0.8%
235 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 198.2 -4.5 -2.2%
236 NMDC Steel Ltd. 39.8 -0.8 -1.9%
237 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 475.7 -1.1 -0.2%
238 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4717.4 31.9 0.7%
239 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2052.5 -6.9 -0.3%
240 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2916.0 -129.5 -4.3%
241 Sagility Ltd. 43.6 0.4 1.0%
242 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 288.2 -6.9 -2.3%
243 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 310.6 -6.8 -2.2%
244 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1472.8 -51.2 -3.4%
245 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 283.4 -11.6 -3.9%
246 Urban Company Ltd. 163.1 -5.1 -3.0%
247 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 468.3 -12.3 -2.5%
248 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.8 0.4 0.3%
249 Vedanta Iron And Steel Ltd. 28.5 -1.0 -3.3%
250 Bagmane Prime Office REIT 106.7 0.1 0.1%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 IDBI Bank Ltd. 84.490718118.4619.81.514.816.593180
2 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2642.6697092900709.8437.623.919.614050.6
3 RBL Bank Ltd. 40663023429.6273.471.71.56.55.58990.3
4 Ather Energy Ltd. 1408.1558621741.9582.4-10822-21.6-37.5-3900
5 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3111.351340317115755051510.611291.2
6 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 986.4507091049.684.6905.522.78.42.72430
7 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 799.249884843.9404.479.38.414.711.16860.7
8 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3959.9485594188.51301.113225.129.525.74770.1
9 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1382.648529152857643.9819.820.714761.5
10 Cupid Ltd. 3534746734541.8438.6105.433.931.21370
11 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 84894355589494521.865.61121.420.27900.2
12 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.84066016277.8-1682.39.53.7-1140
13 HFCL Ltd. 26240102275.959.8121.78.210.97.36040.3
14 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 437.43851854536371.13.57.55.97870
15 PTC Industries Ltd. 24170362372480014500356.824.18.471260
16 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1863.53535321011307.537.67.225.320.110190.2
17 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2116.6351442267135488.536.764.548.64660.4
18 Wockhardt Ltd. 2060.53348224201086.8168.26.86.84.34140
19 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.533277819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
20 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1707.8329321823634.295.211.517.7154020.2
21 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1771.93269420671097.231.4817.52810672.4
22 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 55432607624.2416.858.54.39.77.68440
23 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 33432288358.4218.412.92.323.619.327450.9
24 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1906.7320042035127262.813.129.622.45461.6
25 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1506.1319921697786.291.712.92115.23620
26 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 288.231932321.4158.893.49.411.816.42590.1
27 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2155.1313712720.4866.156.28.714.516.85350.5
28 RR Kabel Ltd. 269830516298012306211.928.420.86010.7
29 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1777.23049219691262.442.311.232.732.37780
30 Redington Ltd. 38830329419.6191.223.631913.615053
31 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.230176215136.115.72.118.114.231032.2
32 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1156.9301721210.873013.21.69.412.723151.1
33 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 421.229774476.4195.659.85.19.210.56020.1
34 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1062.1296471147745.6282.613.99.611200.6
35 Delhivery Ltd. 39529597524.2374.41943.231.7820
36 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1012292831224.4708307.432.725.710072.9
37 UCO Bank 23.32924234.222.310.61119.528172
38 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 307.228861381.4245.129.11.98.37.114450.8
39 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 326402885941469.826250556.51712.45510.4
40 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1204.9288101548.3572.6135.537.93132.51840
41 Tata Technologies Ltd. 704.228596890.2507.552.37.319.614.65282.3
42 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 680.628584858.2575.6118.112.111.5111910
43 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2133027366242351150075.214.627.521.44980.3
44 Central Bank Of India 30.22731740.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
45 Angel One Ltd. 296.427109360.4208.929.64.614.916.110321.8
46 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 161.426607242.611718.81.15.45.97171.3
47 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4717.42644858102942.4128.537.138332610.1
48 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 198.226391231.8132.5-813.31.2-4-3720
49 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1259.4263211673.71116.357.813.432.724.54741.1
50 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1004026259119906251.668.47.314.612.54630.2
51 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1390.3261072061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
52 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4152.6259204744138479.38.414.311.23500.2
53 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 40425655540.3365.418.71.59.28.717081.5
54 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1542255251896.2571103.520.229.227.82880.2
55 Gabriel India Ltd. 1328.5254591600795.810113.926.419.82560.6
56 TD Power Systems Ltd. 807.225322856291.6106.123.63424.72750.2
57 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3087.52527837351381.570.915.332.424.13870.1
58 Urban Company Ltd. 163.125153183.696.4-107.113.9-8.2-15.3-3070
59 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 155.224997220.7134.320.416.44.913531.1
60 Sun TV Network Ltd. 627.324721664.644717.2216.111.915562.2
61 IIFL Finance Ltd. 572.124418704.9409.413.41.811.11422560.9
62 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1429.1244051499.81007.923.73.118.914.411291
63 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2138.3243353041.72053.347.16.620.2154990
64 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 95124244107377570.36.211.810.54400.3
65 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 184.223947282.9171.224.22.318.51010900.6
66 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7696.52367487141867.1251.828.814.812.11330
67 Gillette India Ltd. 7258236509674.46854.436.125.490.667.56683.3
68 Aether Industries Ltd. 1776.5235791813723.2107.49.611.79.42350
69 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 243.623435287.5151.224.73.311.716.611280.1
70 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 66312338689705404103.35.4106.92070
71 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2038.6233533338.9196531.28.943.731.88011
72 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4149232285000213185.613.423.216.72680.3
73 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1214.6231391369734.6137.967.74.61540.5
74 ITI Ltd. 239.623027373232.9-107.214.70.3-12.82630
75 Belrise Industries Ltd. 23823019268142.846.34.114.712.65070.3
76 Timken India Ltd. 3058.9230093924.32850.355.57.919.114.34220.1
77 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1542229621677714.97.42.135.232.141066.4
78 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 999.622733113458067.711.421.318.23220
79 Granules India Ltd. 828.822609922.1520384.415.714.16620.3
80 Force Motors Ltd. 16850222022648614911.418.35.341.933.512380.3
81 City Union Bank Ltd. 223.622150248.8157.516.72.113.513.214030.8
82 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1611.52198018951280.439.93.811.69.87830.6
83 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3262219287606.22995.860.34.613.49.63460
84 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1533.72189617981014.67.41.318.418.837472.5
85 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1431.2218891498.470130.73.616.112.35811.2
86 Prime Focus Ltd. 278.221665367.216171.911.814.325.21460
87 ACC Ltd. 1149.2215811986.91160.110.11.111.610.919020.6
88 Welspun Living Ltd. 228.321572245.5107.4101.34.56.44.42850.1
89 Anant Raj Ltd. 598.22153072240338.93.712.211.15750.2
90 SJVN Ltd. 54.52141391.356.233.41.55.64.56952.4
91 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.52117323.916.824.90.57.74.29541.2
92 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 305.221127371.4171.519.55.746.951.112740.5
93 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 416.820802572.6363.338.36.123.417.35790.4
94 Sagility Ltd. 43.62038757.935.8222.113.810.49930.4
95 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1265.8203211634.41112.926.12.61010.612110
96 NBCC (India) Ltd. 75.22030412675.827.36.741.7277651.3
97 HBL Engineering Ltd. 728201781122603.224.89.158.344.17680.5
98 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 143.820125223.6139.2131.718.21410713.3
99 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4320.9200434835252835.76.621.321.35750.3
100 Affle 3i Ltd. 1420.3200141992.51251.8445.516.913.94780
101 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1162.1199631650481.433.48.333.528.26010.6
102 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2584.7196472990.61502.430.25.62520.86780.5
103 Pine Labs Ltd. 170.119642283.7134.8174.63.34.22.41270
104 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 830.4196211214816.828.42.410.78.96390.3
105 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 700.519594753.6382.78911.818.513.82101.3
106 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 445.41952656342517.82.611.315.811410
107 Castrol India Ltd. 19619383207170.220.410.861.847.810624.5
108 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1216.9191231294.3870396.423.1175471.5
109 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3047.7189895950304730.26.328.621.56551.9
110 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 266.618929371.8200.628.14.417.316.36712.7
111 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 468.218899657437.831.315.858.843.16025
112 Azad Engineering Ltd. 29161883231261358.714112.3129.11390
113 Inox India Ltd. 2042.41857023391030.87216.733.526.12550.2
114 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 58418507653.2409438.324.421.14420.6
115 EIH Ltd. 295.418470405271.428.13.519.713.36880.5
116 IFCI Ltd. 68.118340107.446.242.22.17.64.94330
117 TBO Tek Ltd. 1681.2182561772.51005.574.712.119.618.32650
118 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 543.617735801.6461.224.52.61111.77840.3
119 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1396176821681.2865.423.92.612.111.39851.1
120 Aarti Industries Ltd. 487.417680551.4338.242.2377.35310.3
121 Atul Ltd. 5994.5176497198.2556325.62.815.111.78040.5
122 eClerx Services Ltd. 1861.4175072493131924.86.940.2307290.1
123 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 495.617462624452.816.42.417.815.611030.4
124 CESC Ltd. 130.517303204.4129.810.71.411.513.216274
125 Jindal Saw Ltd. 270.317286320153.218.71.410.47.75971.1
126 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 441.916907917.5267.8112.64.36.14590
127 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1472.81688919241075-228.82.90.4-1.3-490
128 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 670.216656844.8611.735.31352.140.24922
129 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 51716435787.8428.54711.435.926.33371
130 Emami Ltd. 373.416301556.2361.2215.629.527.67532.5
131 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1600.2162202094118450.65.21410.93070.3
132 BEML Ltd. 1939.3161522276.81361.1114.35.57.94.91781.3
133 Engineers India Ltd. 284.615996321.1163.623.15.130.923.86872.7
134 Choice International Ltd. 71615951860568.667.11019.4202510
135 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1346.8158321532.87281853.56.72.41020
136 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 496.315790611357.680.12.74.43.41880.3
137 Natco Pharma Ltd. 803.8157681216.2785.711.51.617.216.310140.5
138 Graphite India Ltd. 806.515757874516.692.12.74.42.92091.1
139 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 151.315711192.499.815.82.315.118.210721.4
140 Nava Ltd. 549.415565739.2503151.815.612.79741.6
141 Devyani International Ltd. 126.115545169.691.6-365.510.19-3.2-280
142 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 33.6155425821.2-8.54.6-20.9-44.7-17410
143 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 475.715509509.9248.677.511.320.915.82491
144 Black Box Ltd. 869.7154461104.3444711222.522.22260.2
145 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 384.815417515394.67.91.525.520.418602.6
146 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 530.815371687.7386.620.41.48.97.48061
147 Usha Martin Ltd. 503.915356542378.631.34.620.216.25131
148 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 600.415297944.2581.3-8.90.7-3.1-8-20791.9
149 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.615219143.4106.6-19.12.3-4.2-18.56780.5
150 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 137.91518320297.46.4117.716.923070
151 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 129.915128192.9129-2.10.8-4.7-36.5-72360
152 Minda Corporation Ltd. 632.615123769468.654.6613.711.74130.3
153 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 48521508174291938.842.910.626.627.93910.5
154 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 507.81499066633813.6214.816.111040.6
155 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 470.514962771.5464.415.62.118.314.29571.7
156 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 208.814910283.7150.324.36.538.128.46572
157 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1443.4148671592847.985.915.630.319.91870.2
158 PG Electroplast Ltd. 518.214858644.9436.876.74.910.66.72020.1
159 Tega Industries Ltd. 1976.7148502197.51474104.14.48.45.9-70.1
160 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 700.414820781393.439.23.59.39.73380.7
161 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.61470745.228114.62.54.32.11130
162 KFin Technologies Ltd. 847.2146471217.278542.68.930.722.73421.4
163 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1196.2142451267746.134.37.131.822.94370.3
164 LT Foods Ltd. 410.214244490.6332.222.83.219.814.96400.8
165 Concord Biotech Ltd. 136014228164598754.97.11813.52700.7
166 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 373.814182525.8367.417.21.914.811.78931.6
167 Syngene International Ltd. 350.714157678353.744.739.56.72210.3
168 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1048.1139951241.8815.636.1615.918.24330.6
169 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2885.3139813291.41522.857.46.212.911.62530
170 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 207.613976320210.617.42.320.215.27990.4
171 KSB Ltd. 791.4137731028668.650.98.22317.12310.6
172 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1524.2137622041.9122463.27.316.812.21990.1
173 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.413529166.5106106.98.48.38.11310.3
174 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3460135163775.72457.142.79.622.925.23420.3
175 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 310.613423388287.231.412.6259.2186.66100.4
176 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 20713327310.6201.1-57.84.6-1.1-7.4-2121.3
177 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1675133012192.3133336.85.419.815.93570.5
178 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 726132871022.5671.414.81.615.711.69221.6
179 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 482.5132271284.9483.420.83.827.320.46281.2
180 Ceat Ltd. 3261.9131944431.63061.218.92.618.614.85671.1
181 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1146.5130531415.41047.458.748.77.32250.2
182 Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd. 701.413015772.4460.2181.345.62.31190.2
183 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 278.312963368.5195.49.61.414.615.516473.4
184 Sobha Ltd. 1182.5126471730.91131.165.42.774.22310.5
185 Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd. 12431262516091008.844.87.728.218.12900.3
186 JBM Auto Ltd. 53312605738.247752.98.214.616.52640.2
187 Vedanta Power Ltd. 32.21259152.530.4-7.35.3-18.3-61.3-3350
188 PCBL Chemical Ltd. 319.812585394226.363.53.17.65.22592.5
189 PVR Inox Ltd. 1308.3125771374.890071.41.711.52.42730
190 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2052.51245627042006.85210.32721.72260.2
191 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 712.4123701119.6708.843.14.312.913.53970
192 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 510.612320946.7470.825.43.718.215.74340.4
193 E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd. 685.9122061116.6672.28.81.423.616.612280
194 JM Financial Ltd. 123.211789182.6112.3101.111.911.610882.9
195 Vedanta Oil and Gas Ltd. 301173947.730.4-0.100-1670
196 NMDC Steel Ltd. 39.81164953.733.1198.40.93.10.4840
197 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 323.411549439276.332.11.27.13.93860
198 Cyient Ltd. 1091.7114371226.275124.72.212.48.54242.1
199 UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 887.511408140986624.12.614.610.55124.3
200 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1020.91140319141040.2-33.73.1-4.5-9-3460.2
201 Trident Ltd. 221119130.921.829.72.31083872.2
202 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1065.111137131389420.62.611.1165810.6
203 Vedanta Iron And Steel Ltd. 28.51113344.819.6-304176.9-3.800-560
204 Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. 220.911062322.4193.511.72.215.420.29852.3
205 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 949.5110431392870.624.62.714.911.44310.7
206 Inox Wind Ltd. 63.610990159.266.724.51.712.18.54170
207 Gravita India Ltd. 1482.9109451914.4126728.94.517.216.73920.5
208 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 78610585970568.687.14.49.15.22120.2
209 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 821.2104191438.3706.335.32.610.97.52520.6
210 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 331041253.632.716.710.143.732.46271.6
211 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 449.310233822.5416.613.22.223.5187762.9
212 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1033.410208133390212.11.618.813.77193.2
213 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 7191011511507069.25.534.885.910440
214 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 626.29973795535.335.93.2119.23090.9
215 Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd. 14.5995124.413.122.11.175.26410
216 Ircon International Ltd. 104.69833186.4101.416.61.510.19.24681.6
217 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 283.4978059427127.86.325.730.83660
218 Can Fin Homes Ltd. 725.896649707028.91.69.119.711301.9
219 Avanti Feeds Ltd. 705.696141592.3635.414.72.92921.55880.9
220 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1585.595362525157520.14.128.421.15493
221 Aavas Financiers Ltd. 1199.4951117751050.214.51.91014.16870
222 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 329.69503611.633312.31.614.3146621
223 Rites Ltd. 196.89459259.3175.120.83.52317.14454.5
224 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 420.59436623.435227.74.122.315.92360.6
225 KEC International Ltd. 352.5938489436215.51.516.410.55541.1
226 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.99352160.3103.9196.951.8404863.1
227 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 217.69301358.2218.5563.18.85.81690.4
228 The India Cements Ltd. 293.89106489.6287.6-135.40.90.3-0.7920
229 BLS International Services Ltd. 216.38905358.9212.212.33.636.534.87441.1
230 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 239.38800479225.635.11.612.94.71440.7
231 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 110.68765170.899.730.46.318.722.62980
232 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 167.58747379.2161.6-42.92-0.2-5-1810
233 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1057.486791570.9867.848.37.121.115.81720.1
234 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 806.285691096.9652.837.35.420.715.32330.9
235 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 280.88430499224.3315.623.619.72690.1
236 Reliance Power Ltd. 20825950.719.1-24.50.65.1-2.3-3170
237 Swan Corp Ltd. 263.28250493.7262.230.41.14.53.62070
238 MMTC Ltd. 55824878.451.221.33.933.520.32690
239 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 573.480541244.958923.52.615.8123471.2
240 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 250.3803340024523.23.62316.33461.3
241 Tejas Networks Ltd. 450.58025644.8294.1-8.82.8-14.9-27.8-9170
242 Bata India Ltd. 60878141233605.658.24.920.88.51461.5
243 NCC Ltd. 122.37677217.2125.910.6116.89.57381.7
244 Birlasoft Ltd. 273.77654473.826714.81.921.3145732
245 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 3677579501.8323.4-19.82.1-6.9-10.1-3540.7
246 Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd. 706728118.468.124.80.62.72.32022.8
247 Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd. 33.2648459.830.1-30.1-0.3157.90380
248 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 240.24634753.921213.718.37.32240.6
whatsapp