NIFTYLGEMID250

₹15,525.10 ▼ 1.33% today
1W -0.51%
1M -6.22%
3M -5.22%
6M -1.11%
1Y -4.38%
3Y +32.44%
5Y +54.39%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYLGEMID250 15525.1 -209.7 -1.3%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
LIC Housing Fin... 535.4 17.5 3.4%
Mphasis Ltd. 2354.8 70.4 3.1%
SRF Ltd. 2513.9 58.8 2.4%
Punjab National... 116.5 2.2 1.9%
ICICI Lombard G... 1622.6 28.0 1.8%
Bharti Hexacom ... 1502.2 23.0 1.6%

NIFTYLGEMID250 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (250 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6868.0 -147.0 -2.1%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 957.8 -6.3 -0.7%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 371.8 -7.1 -1.9%
4 Blue Star Ltd. 1518.5 -19.8 -1.3%
5 Exide Industries Ltd. 396.1 -6.9 -1.7%
6 Cipla Ltd. 1301.6 -27.9 -2.1%
7 CRISIL Ltd. 4444.9 -57.7 -1.3%
8 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 870.3 -23.7 -2.7%
9 Dabur India Ltd. 382.8 -1.9 -0.5%
10 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 434.4 -14.5 -3.2%
11 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 331.6 -11.5 -3.3%
12 State Bank Of India 945.0 -7.8 -0.8%
13 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 168.8 -5.7 -3.3%
14 Titan Company Ltd. 4440.0 60.0 1.4%
15 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1184.6 -17.8 -1.5%
16 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1816.4 -50.7 -2.7%
17 Godrej Industries Ltd. 991.6 -38.4 -3.7%
18 HDFC Bank Ltd. 693.1 -10.8 -1.5%
19 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4932.0 -59.1 -1.2%
20 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 536.1 -15.6 -2.8%
21 Infosys Ltd. 1002.0 9.9 1.0%
22 JSW Steel Ltd. 1183.1 -44.0 -3.6%
23 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 439.4 -1.4 -0.3%
24 Trent Ltd. 2910.6 22.6 0.8%
25 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 535.4 17.5 3.4%
26 Lupin Ltd. 1984.0 -23.1 -1.2%
27 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1326.5 -25.5 -1.9%
28 MRF Ltd. 122510.0 -602.4 -0.5%
29 Vedanta Ltd. 254.6 -6.6 -2.5%
30 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2876.0 -39.9 -1.4%
31 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.2 -1.5 -0.7%
32 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1177.8 -28.9 -2.4%
33 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1481.2 -5.7 -0.4%
34 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 352.8 -9.0 -2.5%
35 Shree Cement Ltd. 21625.0 -113.3 -0.5%
36 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.5 -6.6 -1.9%
37 Thermax Ltd. 3152.5 -79.8 -2.5%
38 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4628.6 -81.4 -1.7%
39 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.1 -5.4 -1.5%
40 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 890.9 -21.1 -2.3%
41 The Federal Bank Ltd. 326.0 2.4 0.7%
42 Tata Steel Ltd. 173.1 -2.4 -1.4%
43 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 146.0 -3.3 -2.2%
44 Cummins India Ltd. 4781.1 -88.9 -1.8%
45 Tata Communications Ltd. 1673.3 13.1 0.8%
46 Abbott India Ltd. 25880.0 -207.2 -0.8%
47 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10767.0 126.1 1.2%
48 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1810.2 -28.0 -1.5%
49 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2746.3 -41.8 -1.5%
50 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3647.0 -52.0 -1.4%
51 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2770.9 -34.0 -1.2%
52 Bosch Ltd. 43165.0 -1285.0 -2.9%
53 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287.0 -10.1 -3.4%
54 Siemens Ltd. 3698.8 -105.7 -2.8%
55 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.2 -6.6 -2.3%
56 Voltas Ltd. 1040.9 -13.2 -1.3%
57 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2559.0 -74.3 -2.8%
58 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1859.2 -8.8 -0.5%
59 Nestle India Ltd. 1332.0 11.0 0.8%
60 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 958.8 -7.6 -0.8%
61 Asian Paints Ltd. 2346.7 -23.3 -1.0%
62 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4813.7 29.9 0.6%
63 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1763.9 3.9 0.2%
64 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 719.1 -11.4 -1.6%
65 ITC Ltd. 255.1 -10.3 -3.9%
66 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 608.7 -6.7 -1.1%
67 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1983.6 -23.5 -1.2%
68 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1797.2 -53.4 -2.9%
69 SRF Ltd. 2513.9 58.8 2.4%
70 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6880.0 -80.0 -1.1%
71 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3738.7 -54.5 -1.4%
72 Coromandel International Ltd. 1694.1 -51.4 -2.9%
73 Wipro Ltd. 161.5 2.1 1.3%
74 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7697.5 -201.3 -2.5%
75 Berger Paints India Ltd. 470.5 6.4 1.4%
76 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3508.7 -31.1 -0.9%
77 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1983.0 0.8 0.0%
78 Shriram Finance Ltd. 930.8 -16.2 -1.7%
79 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1557.5 -12.5 -0.8%
80 UPL Ltd. 483.6 -11.4 -2.3%
81 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1809.1 -35.1 -1.9%
82 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2590.0 -154.0 -5.6%
83 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 473.2 -6.8 -1.4%
84 NLC India Ltd. 245.0 -5.1 -2.0%
85 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.1 -2.9 -1.8%
86 Havells India Ltd. 1042.0 -17.5 -1.7%
87 KEI Industries Ltd. 4640.0 1.9 0.0%
88 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4196.1 -104.0 -2.4%
89 Linde India Ltd. 6036.5 -54.8 -0.9%
90 PI Industries Ltd. 2142.9 -71.8 -3.2%
91 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1945.4 6.3 0.3%
92 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1765.9 -17.3 -1.0%
93 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1657.5 -27.5 -1.6%
94 Mphasis Ltd. 2354.8 70.4 3.1%
95 NMDC Ltd. 71.6 -1.2 -1.7%
96 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.4 -3.1 -2.4%
97 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 438.4 -2.6 -0.6%
98 Marico Ltd. 784.7 -1.8 -0.2%
99 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 512.7 7.5 1.5%
100 Bank Of Baroda 236.6 2.0 0.9%
101 Bank Of India 133.7 -0.1 -0.1%
102 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.1 -3.1 -1.8%
103 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1354.8 -2.2 -0.2%
104 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 867.3 -9.0 -1.0%
105 Axis Bank Ltd. 1250.4 6.5 0.5%
106 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.2 -6.8 -2.1%
107 Apar Industries Ltd. 17738.0 -433.0 -2.4%
108 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1195.1 11.3 1.0%
109 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1016.3 -43.3 -4.1%
110 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2239.0 -47.8 -2.1%
111 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1113.8 -40.2 -3.5%
112 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3438.1 -131.4 -3.7%
113 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3933.0 12.8 0.3%
114 Indian Overseas Bank 30.8 -0.2 -0.7%
115 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 870.5 3.5 0.4%
116 United Spirits Ltd. 1333.0 -13.0 -1.0%
117 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1814.2 -18.8 -1.0%
118 Punjab National Bank 116.5 2.2 1.9%
119 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10614.0 14.1 0.1%
120 Union Bank Of India 172.7 -0.3 -0.2%
121 United Breweries Ltd. 1174.0 -13.1 -1.1%
122 Canara Bank 119.1 0.1 0.1%
123 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9475.5 -104.5 -1.1%
124 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4483.2 -16.8 -0.4%
125 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11317.0 -172.9 -1.5%
126 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 711.9 -20.5 -2.8%
127 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.4 -6.4 -2.1%
128 Biocon Ltd. 351.0 -9.6 -2.6%
129 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.9 -1.2 -1.4%
130 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10568.0 -125.9 -1.2%
131 UNO Minda Ltd. 1097.4 -9.2 -0.8%
132 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2107.7 23.7 1.1%
133 Coforge Ltd. 1849.0 19.0 1.0%
134 NTPC Ltd. 314.1 -2.9 -0.9%
135 JK Cement Ltd. 4980.0 -65.9 -1.3%
136 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.6 -0.2 -0.8%
137 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 37.0 -1.4 -3.5%
138 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3773.5 -84.9 -2.2%
139 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 317.8 -3.4 -1.1%
140 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19775.0 -245.9 -1.2%
141 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.1 -3.4 -3.7%
142 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1508.0 18.9 1.3%
143 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1197.4 -18.1 -1.5%
144 Torrent Power Ltd. 1206.3 -30.1 -2.4%
145 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.5 3.3 1.0%
146 Indian Bank 820.5 -7.0 -0.9%
147 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.0 -0.3 -1.9%
148 Page Industries Ltd. 37180.0 -341.1 -0.9%
149 Astral Ltd. 1430.6 0.6 0.0%
150 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 765.2 -15.0 -1.9%
151 DLF Ltd. 646.1 -7.9 -1.2%
152 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1067.6 -33.3 -3.0%
153 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1029.5 -36.3 -3.4%
154 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 247.1 -6.3 -2.5%
155 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1690.5 -57.6 -3.3%
156 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 728.6 -19.0 -2.5%
157 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2079.8 -40.8 -1.9%
158 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4185.7 -113.8 -2.6%
159 REC Ltd. 299.5 -0.3 -0.1%
160 Oil India Ltd. 447.4 -5.3 -1.2%
161 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9803.0 -58.1 -0.6%
162 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1711.5 -29.5 -1.7%
163 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1502.2 23.0 1.6%
164 BSE Ltd. 3350.1 -5.9 -0.2%
165 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1544.1 -35.9 -2.3%
166 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2272.8 -34.3 -1.5%
167 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1933.4 -13.6 -0.7%
168 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3006.2 -51.3 -1.7%
169 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 451.4 -2.0 -0.5%
170 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 105.2 -2.3 -2.2%
171 JSW Energy Ltd. 469.9 -15.1 -3.1%
172 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1754.6 -22.7 -1.3%
173 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3267.7 -92.4 -2.7%
174 One97 Communications Ltd. 1656.7 -77.3 -4.5%
175 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 190.3 -5.7 -2.9%
176 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.7 -12.3 -1.2%
177 Varun Beverages Ltd. 435.2 -5.5 -1.2%
178 Adani Power Ltd. 186.7 -9.9 -5.0%
179 Indus Towers Ltd. 379.4 -5.6 -1.5%
180 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12862.0 -128.0 -1.0%
181 General Insurance Corporation of India 309.2 -8.0 -2.5%
182 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 452.4 -5.6 -1.2%
183 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5537.5 37.4 0.7%
184 Tata Capital Ltd. 318.5 -2.2 -0.7%
185 Polycab India Ltd. 8219.0 -89.0 -1.1%
186 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1674.0 -40.1 -2.3%
187 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2413.6 -81.3 -3.3%
188 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5326.0 -34.0 -0.6%
189 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1056.7 -29.3 -2.7%
190 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 159.4 -2.7 -1.7%
191 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1413.4 -21.0 -1.5%
192 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 434.8 -25.5 -5.5%
193 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2455.2 -57.0 -2.3%
194 LTM Ltd. 3979.0 57.7 1.5%
195 NHPC Ltd. 71.7 -0.8 -1.1%
196 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.2 -1.1 -1.4%
197 Life Insurance Corporation of India 381.6 -4.5 -1.2%
198 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1622.6 28.0 1.8%
199 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544.9 -0.3 0.0%
200 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 877.0 -29.1 -3.2%
201 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1714.1 -10.0 -0.6%
202 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 592.9 -8.4 -1.4%
203 Coal India Ltd. 406.2 -7.8 -1.9%
204 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1088.5 -20.6 -1.9%
205 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4679.7 -58.8 -1.2%
206 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1222.9 -33.1 -2.6%
207 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2013.8 -51.6 -2.5%
208 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1700.0 -34.1 -2.0%
209 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.1 0.2 0.1%
210 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 677.2 -3.0 -0.4%
211 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2586.3 -68.8 -2.6%
212 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2334.9 -61.6 -2.6%
213 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4829.0 -151.3 -3.0%
214 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3606.0 -25.9 -0.7%
215 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 555.8 -1.2 -0.2%
216 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 562.0 -6.8 -1.2%
217 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 868.8 -18.3 -2.1%
218 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 568.1 -14.2 -2.4%
219 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.7 -1.3 -1.6%
220 360 One Wam Ltd. 1049.5 -10.6 -1.0%
221 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.2 -4.6 -2.1%
222 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 663.3 -18.1 -2.6%
223 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 339.2 -14.2 -4.0%
224 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.9 -2.1 -0.6%
225 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 548.5 -1.3 -0.2%
226 Eternal Ltd. 324.1 -3.7 -1.1%
227 PB Fintech Ltd. 1011.2 -28.6 -2.8%
228 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3233.0 -17.9 -0.6%
229 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2296.7 -92.0 -3.9%
230 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2023.9 -31.1 -1.5%
231 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1250.8 -69.2 -5.2%
232 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.9 -0.6 -0.7%
233 Global Health Ltd. 1281.9 -12.1 -0.9%
234 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 980.1 -13.9 -1.4%
235 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1235.9 -105.1 -7.8%
236 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1605.2 -34.8 -2.1%
237 Swiggy Ltd. 240.1 -5.7 -2.3%
238 Embassy Office Parks REIT 432.0 -3.3 -0.8%
239 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4499.0 -57.6 -1.3%
240 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31080.0 -399.0 -1.3%
241 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 338.9 -4.1 -1.2%
242 Premier Energies Ltd. 894.9 -17.2 -1.9%
243 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 89.1 0.5 0.6%
244 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.1 -2.1 -2.1%
245 ITC Hotels Ltd. 156.2 -3.1 -1.9%
246 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3250.4 -99.5 -3.0%
247 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 194.2 -3.6 -1.8%
248 Tata Motors Ltd. 424.5 -3.6 -0.9%
249 Meesho Ltd. 231.0 -5.7 -2.4%
250 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 380.5 -13.5 -3.4%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1177.815938621611.2116116.71.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1814.211322702174.7172633.57.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 69310685861020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1354.89726251479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9458722931234.8857.310.21.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2107.77625843350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 957.85963221177.6788.430.85.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 364750178944403288.626.24.61618.6198171.1
9 Life Insurance Corporation of India 381.6482724468.33618.42.737.737.7539562.8
10 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 439.4437110453345.422.82.41211.3202390.2
11 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1859.24368362667.61827.14192921.7105082
12 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1765.94236992047.61583.636.65.119.114.8121730.9
13 Infosys Ltd. 10024066391728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
14 Titan Company Ltd. 44403941775187.43470.677.725.421.937.457570.4
15 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1690.53894841891.81293.130.54.11516.2133080.6
16 Axis Bank Ltd. 1250.43893461418.31150.514.71.81113.3278900.1
17 Adani Power Ltd. 186.7360122254.2128.427.85.517.821.9144150
18 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1131735580917371.611304.324.23.31914.4139861.1
19 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 259035061432451753.436.24.113.315.172300.1
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2770.93445693840280018.53.316.322183881.1
21 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1195.13243101780.1103019.54.331.223.1174344
22 ITC Ltd. 255319591426.5254.815.24.438.829.7197895
23 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4679.73129675149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
24 Eternal Ltd. 324.1312768368.4212.6854.610.13.31.24330
25 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105683114171310410329384.113.311.185812.2
26 NTPC Ltd. 314304524414.431311.11.58.514.2292692.4
27 JSW Steel Ltd. 1183.12893221350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
28 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.2276955307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
29 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1711.52741932194.61598.213.93.611.926.5206160.1
30 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 371.8271778473.237745.111.336.727.461070.6
31 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 980326939012470860625.57.128.728.7109961.7
32 Nestle India Ltd. 133225685115531159.773.449.898.376.338601
33 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9475.5251545100005648981521.516.229250.5
34 Coal India Ltd. 406.2250330490.9369.68.12.135.428.1303325.9
35 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 36062352234642352179.29.6181330570
36 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 247229771324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
37 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 536226498732.6453.516.41069.876.9170672
38 Asian Paints Ltd. 2346.72250952985.5211651.210.628.221.646701.3
39 Shriram Finance Ltd. 930.82190211153.666021.92.711.516.4112961.2
40 Tata Steel Ltd. 173.1216101224.416019.92.112.711.4108792.1
41 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1235.92035751631.4767102.510.69.914.417880
42 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 890.92002051179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
43 Grasim Industries Ltd. 28761957353412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
44 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68801888718232.86439.434.27.630.523.949641.2
45 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 39331868524484.7322858.619.518.235.336460.4
46 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 48291867215958.83894.8-782739.9-29.6-48080
47 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.4179947188.9129.64.10.819.721.5332045.2
48 Solar Industries India Ltd. 197751789442263011641.110328.538.232.520410.1
49 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4628.61760575250348082.318.719.326.821560.9
50 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 16741679702132.91653688.814.113.826010.2
51 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.1164713173.210140.3413.610.839240.6
52 Wipro Ltd. 161.5159936273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
53 DLF Ltd. 646159918786.4489.3613.56.8625481.6
54 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1933.41570972549.91658.428.97.838.529.949511.2
55 Tata Motors Ltd. 424.515633450930651.612.331.523.940341
56 Trent Ltd. 2910.61552083399.82184.190.222.236.727.718300.2
57 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1250.81529671789804.763.95.99.710.130870
58 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 434.4151261456229.794.55.89.26.323740.6
59 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1481.215086617081259.461.114.132.424.326761.7
60 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 380.5148790538391.5-4065307.8-51.30087590
61 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3006.21485843609.82528.94536.2115.187.334293.6
62 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 150814780818541304.230.84.5231751693.7
63 Varun Beverages Ltd. 435.2147189555.638148.17.520.716.934220.3
64 ABB India Ltd. 68681455397923.44640.587.218.630.222.415550.8
65 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 1314030415.88.14.1-3.946.80374060
66 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.2140138316.6208.589.812.11.217940.3
67 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 310801385313880016104140.226.828.72111500
68 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 870.2137105981.2525.5114.617.327.920.412380.2
69 BSE Ltd. 3350.11366454446.8221055.217.349.536.727530.4
70 Tata Capital Ltd. 318.413517839029627.62.98.713.154720.2
71 Punjab National Bank 116.4133835135.298.57.8113.312.9206033
72 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1557.513308219521299.825.54.49.719.557470.1
73 Cummins India Ltd. 4781.11325326142.83883.356.115.638.629.520761.5
74 Union Bank Of India 172.7131832205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
75 Siemens Ltd. 3698.81317224149.4282767.18.618.913.814530.2
76 Bosch Ltd. 4316512732049629.528650468.625.619.323600.9
77 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287124493391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
78 Polycab India Ltd. 821912386610128.66660.545.710.434.92529050.7
79 Bank Of Baroda 236.6122354325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
80 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 194.212182122711258.512.937.529.724420
81 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10767119830132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
82 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1754.611909718251300.470.715.534.424.718250
83 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544.8118374788.5508.761.96.71011.519750.4
84 LTM Ltd. 397911802664303529.623.74.930.321.551971.9
85 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4813.71159476269.9473645.722.756.553.626371.7
86 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3250.41157533966.82105.2105.226.440.229.214880.1
87 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 663.2115359725355.7230.313.212.66.96730
88 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1113.81111021232835.822.14.121.419.744920.1
89 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7697.51106789326.8668055.312.221.723.521270.3
90 Indian Bank 820.51105181000754.991.516.317.8125412.2
91 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.1109896186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
92 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2023.91093542065.2843.3122.920.718.218.310910.2
93 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1088.51087921344650.831.74.816.916.241180.6
94 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.5108408486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
95 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.4108146464.834121.12.711.613.644360.7
96 Canara Bank 119.1108068162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
97 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4196.11074405650252587.139.975.555.313050.3
98 Meesho Ltd. 231106919254.6125.7-78.726.6-41.2-59.4-12010
99 One97 Communications Ltd. 1656.71063781856.5947.1192.76.93.93.76510
100 Cipla Ltd. 1301.61051521672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
101 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2586.310383241492639.39.82.715.931114570.9
102 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1016.31036721306978.230.828.96.927240.2
103 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 719102352757.1565.246.67.825.718.122670.6
104 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.2102093424.2272.2-74.10.90.7-1.2-34711
105 Marico Ltd. 784.7102027890704.256.324.852.245.319520.5
106 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1809.11018612126.8104426.67.527.640.348680.1
107 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.8101808430.628826.32.98.812.137470
108 Indus Towers Ltd. 379.4100092481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
109 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2413.6996932640.31909.951.46.113.212.720550
110 Vedanta Ltd. 254.699539794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
111 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1184.6988761414.4108023.82.613.811.731690.6
112 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 49329871063904671.617.14.635.928.357773.7
113 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.298249137.176141.75.612.871912.4
114 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2272.8975202965220634.110.842.933.629482.4
115 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 338.997071351218.847669.220.215.32590
116 United Spirits Ltd. 1333969561575.81210.456.710.827.92016881.4
117 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1657.5953691740106627.22.512.89.937130.3
118 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 958.8948871282.694557.94.410.17.817361
119 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.193046115.684.3197-3411.905150
120 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 106149245012412.96232.23512.145.533.334135.9
121 Lupin Ltd. 19849072625301900.316.94.128.927.155510.8
122 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 870.589092127583347.97.11815.119142
123 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1810.28845922931182.881.2912.511.67330.5
124 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5537.58735465974242.646.811.335.127.219230.8
125 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.187242588.6352.415.51.56.21051660.5
126 JSW Energy Ltd. 469.986155617.342831.22.88.59.724480.4
127 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 14685776215.4134.223.1614.128.236782.3
128 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 877853591221.1891.659.28.11514.514570.2
129 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3267.7833243479.8162662.619.848.137.915460.3
130 Coforge Ltd. 18498191820221008.548.96.724.721.619201.4
131 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2013.8812332929.82032.833.58.336.527.426920.9
132 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1622.6810732064.2142429.24.823.617.924280.8
133 The Federal Bank Ltd. 32680609365199.2182.11112.348340.5
134 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 339.279022375.2233.451.16.614.315.215150.4
135 REC Ltd. 299.578865388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
136 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 128627867817495960547.917.252.944.220590.1
137 Shree Cement Ltd. 2162578025302742136544.63.410.67.816360.7
138 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1197.4776421420909.2442.15.94.919000.9
139 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1502.27511019551359.943.310.529.326.518241.2
140 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 89.175053119.984.114443.72.85750
141 SRF Ltd. 2513.9745183238.82313.840.65.314.213.821620.4
142 Apar Industries Ltd. 177387427319269.268007613.331.819.811810.6
143 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 980.1736421144.6751.927.93.714.214.428560.1
144 Oil India Ltd. 447.472766531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
145 NHPC Ltd. 71.6719738868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
146 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 331.670559508.4316.23.91.123.130.9387.2
147 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 168.869711209.712420.71.27.15.738941.6
148 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.768892112.472.626.93.18.812.126920
149 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.96800089.658.142.21.45.43.823050.4
150 Dabur India Ltd. 382.867907533.8368.136.3621.41719482
151 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 867.2675711077.8725.976151.413220.2
152 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2334.9671643720230217.34.737.932.740030.1
153 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.7670571269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
154 Swiggy Ltd. 24066261460235.6-163.9-27.6-34-37440
155 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 452.465647706.544240.84.811.812.616930.3
156 Havells India Ltd. 10426539215201015.238.76.925.71916020.8
157 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.165192338.5234.921.92.38.511.231981.1
158 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.66466125.817.218.41.387.137750
159 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1797.2642822168.61465.341.35.915.414.516300.2
160 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.96374094.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
161 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5326636805933505227.14.621.318.322061
162 UNO Minda Ltd. 1097.4633711377.499449.49.320.720.510410.3
163 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2239631902536.8179446.4620.414.117980.1
164 NMDC Ltd. 71.66296797.572.38.51.82823.374544.6
165 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 56862475859.7453.595.312.81714.56050
166 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1029.462073109761633.34.912.715.819830.9
167 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 17006181219851390.224.73.417.714.926160.6
168 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1413.4608791804.61090.446.63.711.58.212760.2
169 Bank Of India 133.760851178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
170 Torrent Power Ltd. 1206.3607861824119924.63.214.413.523901.5
171 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4483.26007047482504.699.418.122.6206920.3
172 Indian Overseas Bank 30.85929141.730.110.91.811.317.457580
173 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 677.259025891519.8138.29.116.213.14020.4
174 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 711.858686883.2652.418.4319.217.531740.6
175 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3738.7584374465351950.89.727.520.212530.9
176 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 56258035649327.2439.224.924.314350.7
177 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.257891445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
178 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 765.2577661105745.454.35.814.111.310520.1
179 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2079.8577472300.916914810.931.825.412290.4
180 Biocon Ltd. 35157194447338155.11.73.31.34160.1
181 Abbott India Ltd. 25880549933059825140.535.411.646.734.716152.5
182 Berger Paints India Ltd. 470.554860594.2391.548.67.923.117.311661
183 General Insurance Corporation of India 309.254237418311.55.60.922.417.984493.7
184 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 555.852892965555.624.43.411.714.722750.4
185 MRF Ltd. 1225105195816350012150021.42.51612.324150.2
186 Linde India Ltd. 6036.5514828042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
187 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 375086161.438.216.15.435.841.331440
188 Coromandel International Ltd. 1694.1499862496.1170226.3423.916.117780.6
189 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4499494224959.4291786.16.39.67.66120.1
190 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1945.4493562039.3125341.46.119.415.913800.4
191 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 592.84925479755719.42.49.11427610.7
192 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 868.848959977579.482.716.229.6225760.3
193 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1763.9479762329.8171636.230110.180.813482.7
194 Tata Communications Ltd. 1673.3477032109.9132347.414.215.831.79061.3
195 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 728.6471421059.4653-1190.534.97.9-2.9-1060
196 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1983469242327.81235.231.21.67.75.514810.6
197 PB Fintech Ltd. 1011.246794196394569.86.810.810.57540
198 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 548.446576683.540024.13.213.813.120990
199 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1544.1465122351.6143425.32.48.410.116100.7
200 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4185.7465055640400023.23.19.414.321620.9
201 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.145944150.99854.76.319.212.38920
202 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1326.5457791891.41330.9438.38.74.321360
203 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 473.245755759.2308.649.713.739.430.711390.6
204 Mphasis Ltd. 2354.8449652978.42033.624.14.323.318.719153
205 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3508.74457043003141.646.77.221.516.18831
206 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2296.7444583335216539.85.827.316.911070.1
207 KEI Industries Ltd. 4640443595931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
208 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 317.844180415271.915.41.78.611.931882.6
209 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.443560326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
210 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2559433513121.1208841.81966.848.810682.5
211 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3438.14296237972380.940.79.532.725.411351
212 360 One Wam Ltd. 1049.5428111235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
213 Page Industries Ltd. 371804147043823.92980054.327.673.652.57561.7
214 UPL Ltd. 483.640824812494.618.41.2126.926181.1
215 Premier Energies Ltd. 894.8406221134660.826.99.533.742.616680.1
216 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 190.339682400.9194.145.6410.898050.3
217 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1056.7387351633.21071.392.29.213.910.25210.4
218 JK Cement Ltd. 4980384806755467038.95.514.915.19380.4
219 Astral Ltd. 1430.63843317681311.971.99.52013.95760.3
220 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 352.83838861432821.2310.61519701.1
221 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1983.63834627751971.530.83.512.411.614060.8
222 Thermax Ltd. 3152.53756452772744.252.26.415.913.85910.6
223 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1067.636492133279642.16.420.216.29120.6
224 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 451.436108735.6446.425.98.447.53513931.8
225 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3773.53521451753158.527.84.421.21712500.4
226 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1714.1350292094.31564.243.27.716.219.98290.3
227 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2455.2345363074.82144.136.3518.315.29700.5
228 Global Health Ltd. 1281.9344671542955.262.28.719.415.15520.1
229 Voltas Ltd. 1040.93444215821040.793.15.48.75.75840.3
230 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3233342984747303027.95.327.719.813051.9
231 NLC India Ltd. 24533973387.723091.611.318.733661.4
232 Exide Industries Ltd. 39633664496286.839.12.496.29360.7
233 Godrej Industries Ltd. 991.6334021443.674413.8310.622.717330
234 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 438.433386557.8421.826.82.613.69.812292
235 ITC Hotels Ltd. 156.232542226.6137.439.62.810.57.48580.7
236 PI Industries Ltd. 2142.9325123829.92193.624.62.91612.411600.6
237 CRISIL Ltd. 4444.9325065060368942.410.73827.58841.4
238 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1222.9321721864.41186.644.95.517.612.56800.8
239 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 159.431904246.9155.87.91.58.420.242553.8
240 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 512.731327808.4400.422.9531.423.813431.5
241 Blue Star Ltd. 1518.5312232032143259.29.121.216.35070.5
242 United Breweries Ltd. 1174310411845.91140.375.16.911.99.33960.6
243 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 608.6307951080538.7711.11.61.43060.6
244 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2746.3307253999255022.52.516.11213831.9
245 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1605.23010823201605261.78.16.69540.5
246 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 105.229539158.8107.115.82.18.715.619661.2
247 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 535.4294485984595.30.78.614.457342
248 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 434.828687622.5408.574.312.825.617.93720.3
249 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1816.4283333468.7183118.64.633.726.711212.7
whatsapp