LMI250

₹10,156.10 ▼ 0.71% today
1W -0.24%
1M -4.87%
3M -6.12%
6M +1.71%
1Y -6.30%
3Y +25.67%
5Y +38.69%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
LMI250 10156.1 -72.4 -0.7%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Bharti Hexacom ... 1477.9 90.6 6.5%
Bank Of Maharas... 84.2 3.6 4.4%
Kalyan Jeweller... 569.0 21.0 3.8%
LIC Housing Fin... 515.4 14.3 2.9%
Union Bank Of I... 173.2 4.8 2.8%
Billionbrains G... 197.8 4.6 2.4%

LMI250 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (250 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 7005.0 -104.1 -1.5%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 963.9 2.1 0.2%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 378.3 -9.1 -2.3%
4 Blue Star Ltd. 1530.1 -34.0 -2.2%
5 Exide Industries Ltd. 403.0 -2.9 -0.7%
6 Cipla Ltd. 1327.2 -15.8 -1.2%
7 CRISIL Ltd. 4509.1 -10.4 -0.2%
8 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 894.5 -16.6 -1.8%
9 Dabur India Ltd. 383.6 -4.8 -1.2%
10 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 448.5 -3.0 -0.7%
11 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 343.2 -7.5 -2.1%
12 State Bank Of India 954.0 -3.3 -0.3%
13 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 174.3 -4.4 -2.5%
14 Titan Company Ltd. 4377.0 -163.0 -3.6%
15 IDBI Bank Ltd. 85.7 -1.3 -1.5%
16 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.8 -5.4 -0.4%
17 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1862.4 -36.6 -1.9%
18 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1029.0 -17.3 -1.7%
19 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.8 -7.5 -1.0%
20 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5004.0 -70.8 -1.4%
21 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 551.0 -7.3 -1.3%
22 Infosys Ltd. 992.0 -21.0 -2.1%
23 JSW Steel Ltd. 1230.0 -29.0 -2.3%
24 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440.0 8.8 2.0%
25 Trent Ltd. 2890.3 -13.7 -0.5%
26 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 515.4 14.3 2.9%
27 Lupin Ltd. 2012.9 -22.1 -1.1%
28 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1345.1 -5.4 -0.4%
29 MRF Ltd. 123075.0 -1020.8 -0.8%
30 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2921.1 -43.9 -1.5%
31 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.9 -2.1 -0.9%
32 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.7 -11.3 -0.9%
33 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1488.5 -31.3 -2.1%
34 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 361.0 -2.9 -0.8%
35 Shree Cement Ltd. 21780.0 -298.1 -1.4%
36 Tata Power Company Ltd. 345.2 -6.2 -1.8%
37 ACC Ltd. 1165.5 -10.4 -0.9%
38 Thermax Ltd. 3230.4 -3.8 -0.1%
39 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4716.2 -61.8 -1.3%
40 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 356.9 -5.1 -1.4%
41 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 910.9 -29.1 -3.1%
42 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6921.0 56.8 0.8%
43 The Federal Bank Ltd. 323.5 3.1 1.0%
44 Tata Steel Ltd. 175.6 -3.0 -1.7%
45 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.2 -4.5 -2.9%
46 Cummins India Ltd. 4872.2 -50.8 -1.0%
47 Tata Communications Ltd. 1659.6 -21.6 -1.3%
48 Abbott India Ltd. 26095.0 -33.9 -0.1%
49 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10662.0 46.3 0.4%
50 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.8 -38.2 -2.0%
51 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2785.5 -25.4 -0.9%
52 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.5 -71.5 -1.9%
53 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2800.0 -52.0 -1.8%
54 Bosch Ltd. 44410.0 -611.4 -1.4%
55 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 296.4 -3.6 -1.2%
56 Siemens Ltd. 3793.0 -57.0 -1.5%
57 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 283.0 -3.1 -1.1%
58 Voltas Ltd. 1056.8 -11.8 -1.1%
59 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2634.0 -124.1 -4.5%
60 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.4 -26.7 -1.4%
61 Nestle India Ltd. 1324.0 -11.4 -0.9%
62 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 968.5 -6.5 -0.7%
63 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.1 -47.9 -2.0%
64 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4780.0 -105.0 -2.1%
65 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1757.4 -47.5 -2.6%
66 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 731.3 -3.7 -0.5%
67 ITC Ltd. 265.7 -0.8 -0.3%
68 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 407.6 6.6 1.6%
69 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2006.6 -74.3 -3.6%
70 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1845.5 -33.5 -1.8%
71 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -7.0 -0.3%
72 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6960.0 -90.0 -1.3%
73 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3797.0 -14.3 -0.4%
74 Coromandel International Ltd. 1745.5 -41.1 -2.3%
75 Wipro Ltd. 159.6 -1.9 -1.2%
76 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7917.0 7.0 0.1%
77 Berger Paints India Ltd. 463.9 -8.2 -1.7%
78 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3550.0 33.3 0.9%
79 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1981.5 -38.1 -1.9%
80 Shriram Finance Ltd. 948.0 -22.0 -2.3%
81 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1564.7 -43.5 -2.7%
82 UPL Ltd. 495.0 -12.9 -2.5%
83 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1844.5 -15.8 -0.8%
84 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2743.0 -107.0 -3.8%
85 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 480.0 -5.7 -1.2%
86 NLC India Ltd. 250.4 -4.3 -1.7%
87 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 159.2 -0.9 -0.6%
88 Havells India Ltd. 1060.5 4.5 0.4%
89 KEI Industries Ltd. 4677.7 105.1 2.3%
90 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.3 56.3 1.3%
91 3M India Ltd. 30825.0 -54.7 -0.2%
92 Linde India Ltd. 6094.0 -60.1 -1.0%
93 PI Industries Ltd. 2210.0 -40.0 -1.8%
94 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 448.9 -11.7 -2.5%
95 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1938.5 -7.7 -0.4%
96 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1781.0 -20.0 -1.1%
97 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1682.0 -8.0 -0.5%
98 Mphasis Ltd. 2289.0 -1.4 -0.1%
99 NMDC Ltd. 72.8 -1.5 -2.0%
100 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.0 -1.4 -1.1%
101 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 439.8 -5.5 -1.2%
102 Marico Ltd. 787.3 -11.2 -1.4%
103 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 505.5 4.9 1.0%
104 Bank Of Baroda 234.6 1.8 0.8%
105 Bank Of India 133.6 1.0 0.8%
106 GAIL (India) Ltd. 170.7 -0.8 -0.5%
107 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.5 15.9 1.2%
108 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 874.9 -32.1 -3.5%
109 Axis Bank Ltd. 1242.5 -6.0 -0.5%
110 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 321.3 -15.5 -4.6%
111 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1185.0 -17.1 -1.4%
112 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1061.0 -24.0 -2.2%
113 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2282.3 -6.6 -0.3%
114 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1153.0 -7.0 -0.6%
115 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3569.8 -6.8 -0.2%
116 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3926.0 -62.0 -1.6%
117 Indian Overseas Bank 31.0 -0.4 -1.3%
118 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 865.6 -6.5 -0.7%
119 United Spirits Ltd. 1344.0 -18.0 -1.3%
120 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.9 24.9 1.4%
121 Punjab National Bank 114.6 2.6 2.3%
122 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10576.0 26.0 0.2%
123 Union Bank Of India 173.2 4.8 2.8%
124 United Breweries Ltd. 1185.7 7.2 0.6%
125 Canara Bank 119.2 1.5 1.3%
126 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9588.0 43.0 0.5%
127 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4495.0 5.0 0.1%
128 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11450.0 -153.0 -1.3%
129 UCO Bank 23.4 0.1 0.5%
130 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 732.2 -18.2 -2.4%
131 Petronet LNG Ltd. 297.0 -0.1 0.0%
132 Biocon Ltd. 360.0 -8.6 -2.3%
133 Bank Of Maharashtra 84.2 3.6 4.4%
134 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658.0 -138.9 -1.3%
135 UNO Minda Ltd. 1104.8 -13.6 -1.2%
136 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.3 -17.7 -0.8%
137 Coforge Ltd. 1822.2 -19.6 -1.1%
138 NTPC Ltd. 316.8 -4.6 -1.4%
139 JK Cement Ltd. 5047.0 90.6 1.8%
140 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.8 -0.1 -0.4%
141 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.3 -0.8 -2.0%
142 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3858.0 -59.7 -1.5%
143 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 321.8 -6.1 -1.9%
144 Solar Industries India Ltd. 20050.0 -49.8 -0.2%
145 GMR Airports Ltd. 91.2 -1.8 -1.9%
146 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1491.1 -11.9 -0.8%
147 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1225.3 -13.7 -1.1%
148 Torrent Power Ltd. 1236.5 2.2 0.2%
149 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 325.6 2.6 0.8%
150 Indian Bank 828.3 18.9 2.3%
151 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.2 0.0 -0.2%
152 Page Industries Ltd. 37570.0 -355.3 -0.9%
153 Astral Ltd. 1427.7 24.7 1.8%
154 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 779.1 16.1 2.1%
155 DLF Ltd. 656.0 -9.5 -1.4%
156 Central Bank Of India 30.4 0.2 0.7%
157 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1101.3 3.0 0.3%
158 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1067.9 -7.2 -0.7%
159 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 253.1 -3.9 -1.5%
160 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1750.1 -31.9 -1.8%
161 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2135.0 -10.0 -0.5%
162 REC Ltd. 298.9 -1.6 -0.5%
163 Oil India Ltd. 453.8 8.6 1.9%
164 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9884.0 -136.0 -1.4%
165 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1743.3 -10.2 -0.6%
166 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1477.9 90.6 6.5%
167 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1580.2 -24.9 -1.6%
168 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2314.8 -36.2 -1.5%
169 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1945.0 -45.0 -2.3%
170 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3058.5 -14.5 -0.5%
171 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 453.7 -1.4 -0.3%
172 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 107.3 -1.6 -1.4%
173 JSW Energy Ltd. 485.5 -8.7 -1.8%
174 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1780.3 22.4 1.3%
175 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3362.6 47.6 1.4%
176 One97 Communications Ltd. 1732.0 36.1 2.1%
177 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 195.9 -2.9 -1.5%
178 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.2 -22.8 -2.1%
179 Varun Beverages Ltd. 440.8 1.0 0.2%
180 Adani Power Ltd. 196.9 -4.8 -2.4%
181 Indus Towers Ltd. 385.1 -3.8 -1.0%
182 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 13024.0 23.9 0.2%
183 General Insurance Corporation of India 316.6 2.4 0.8%
184 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 457.5 -1.5 -0.3%
185 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5507.0 -11.0 -0.2%
186 Tata Capital Ltd. 320.6 -1.4 -0.4%
187 Polycab India Ltd. 8310.0 180.0 2.2%
188 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1726.1 -27.9 -1.6%
189 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2500.0 14.8 0.6%
190 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5350.5 87.6 1.7%
191 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1085.0 -16.0 -1.5%
192 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 161.8 0.6 0.4%
193 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1429.3 -30.8 -2.1%
194 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 810.5 -3.6 -0.4%
195 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 460.6 10.3 2.3%
196 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2513.4 -2.5 -0.1%
197 LTM Ltd. 3930.0 -44.9 -1.1%
198 NHPC Ltd. 72.5 -0.7 -1.0%
199 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.2 -1.0 -1.3%
200 Life Insurance Corporation of India 386.3 -3.7 -0.9%
201 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1590.0 -1.2 -0.1%
202 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 546.1 2.8 0.5%
203 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 908.0 4.0 0.4%
204 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 600.1 -14.9 -2.4%
205 Coal India Ltd. 414.5 2.6 0.6%
206 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1109.4 -29.4 -2.6%
207 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4746.3 -71.7 -1.5%
208 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1255.1 -25.9 -2.0%
209 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2064.4 -39.4 -1.9%
210 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1736.0 -28.0 -1.6%
211 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.3 -4.3 -1.6%
212 SJVN Ltd. 56.4 -0.9 -1.6%
213 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2654.4 -34.2 -1.3%
214 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2401.0 2.0 0.1%
215 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4990.0 -55.0 -1.1%
216 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3636.0 63.9 1.8%
217 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 557.4 -14.6 -2.5%
218 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 569.0 21.0 3.8%
219 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 581.9 -6.4 -1.1%
220 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 84.1 1.6 2.0%
221 360 One Wam Ltd. 1063.0 -7.0 -0.7%
222 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 216.4 -1.2 -0.5%
223 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 681.3 -3.6 -0.5%
224 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 353.9 -9.1 -2.5%
225 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.1 -6.5 -1.7%
226 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 549.7 -0.2 0.0%
227 Eternal Ltd. 328.0 -0.1 0.0%
228 PB Fintech Ltd. 1040.0 5.5 0.5%
229 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3252.1 5.0 0.2%
230 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2388.0 -77.4 -3.1%
231 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2052.8 -1.2 -0.1%
232 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1318.8 -32.2 -2.4%
233 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 79.5 -1.5 -1.8%
234 Global Health Ltd. 1294.1 -6.1 -0.5%
235 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 993.4 -37.6 -3.6%
236 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1341.4 30.8 2.4%
237 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1640.1 -44.0 -2.6%
238 Swiggy Ltd. 246.0 2.2 0.9%
239 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4555.9 -35.4 -0.8%
240 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31610.0 -240.0 -0.8%
241 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 341.3 3.3 1.0%
242 Premier Energies Ltd. 910.0 5.6 0.6%
243 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 88.5 -1.6 -1.7%
244 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 100.5 -0.5 -0.5%
245 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.2 -1.0 -0.6%
246 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3344.0 39.9 1.2%
247 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 197.8 4.6 2.4%
248 Tata Motors Ltd. 427.9 -5.4 -1.2%
249 Meesho Ltd. 236.5 -1.9 -0.8%
250 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 394.0 -6.9 -1.7%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.716343251611.2116117.11.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.911445652174.7172633.87.525.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.810835421020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.59745631479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9548806011234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.37526713350197615.2766.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 963.86000891177.6788.4315.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.550928844403288.626.64.71618.6198171.1
9 Life Insurance Corporation of India 386.3488669468.33618.52.837.737.7539562.8
10 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.44382932667.61827.141.192921.7105082
11 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440437707453345.422.82.41211.3202390.2
12 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 17814273222047.61583.6375.119.114.8121730.9
13 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1750.14032161891.81293.131.54.21516.2133080.6
14 Infosys Ltd. 9924025811728980.313.74.442.831.7303253.8
15 Titan Company Ltd. 43773885845187.43470.676.62521.937.457570.4
16 Axis Bank Ltd. 1242.53868861418.31150.514.61.81113.3278900.1
17 Adani Power Ltd. 196.9379793254.2128.429.35.817.821.9144150
18 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 274337132632451753.438.34.413.315.172300.1
19 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1145035999117371.611304.324.53.41914.4139861.1
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 28003481883840280018.73.416.322183881.1
21 ITC Ltd. 265.7332936426.5254.815.84.638.829.7197895
22 HCL Technologies Ltd. 11853215691780.1103019.34.331.223.1174344
23 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4746.33174215149.93479.234.87.7322492761.3
24 Eternal Ltd. 328316532368.4212.6864.810.23.31.24330
25 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658314069131041032938.44.113.311.185812.2
26 NTPC Ltd. 316.8307142414.431311.21.58.514.2292692.4
27 JSW Steel Ltd. 12303007911350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
28 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1743.32792872194.61598.214.23.611.926.5206160.1
29 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.9279131307.5220.65.60.81613.9409664.7
30 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 378.3276529473.237745.911.536.727.461070.6
31 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 988427161612470860625.77.128.728.7109961.7
32 Coal India Ltd. 414.5255445490.9369.68.22.135.428.1303325.9
33 Nestle India Ltd. 132425530915531159.77349.598.376.338601
34 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 958825453110000564899.115.221.516.229250.5
35 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 36362371804642352179.99.7181330570
36 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 253235352324.825014.82.39.716.5190753
37 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 551232815732.6453.516.810.369.876.9170672
38 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.12275312985.5211651.810.728.221.646701.3
39 Shriram Finance Ltd. 9482230691153.666022.32.711.516.4112961.2
40 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1341.42209521631.4767111.211.59.914.417880
41 Tata Steel Ltd. 175.6219259224.416020.12.212.711.4108792.1
42 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 910.82046891179.4754.615.31.510.410.3164000.6
43 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2921.11988043412.32504.419.31.99.710.3112330.4
44 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49901929475958.83894.8-80.627.939.9-29.6-48080
45 Eicher Motors Ltd. 69601910678232.86439.434.67.730.523.949641.2
46 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 39261865194484.7322858.519.518.235.336460.4
47 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130183576188.9129.64.20.819.721.5332045.2
48 Solar Industries India Ltd. 200501814332263011641.1104.528.938.232.520410.1
49 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4716.21793895250348083.91919.326.821560.9
50 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1726.11731982132.9165370.19.114.113.826010.2
51 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 159.2168027173.210141.14.113.610.839240.6
52 DLF Ltd. 656162380786.4489.361.93.66.8625481.6
53 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1318.81612831789804.767.46.29.710.130870
54 Wipro Ltd. 159.6158084273.2156.611.91.918.515.7132655.9
55 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 19451580392549.91658.429.17.938.529.949511.2
56 Tata Motors Ltd. 427.91575875093065212.431.523.940341
57 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 448.5156171456229.797.669.26.323740.6
58 Trent Ltd. 2890.31541263399.82184.189.522.136.727.718300.2
59 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1488.515160917081259.461.414.232.424.326761.7
60 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3058.51511693609.82528.945.836.8115.187.334293.6
61 Varun Beverages Ltd. 440.8149083555.638148.77.620.716.934220.3
62 ABB India Ltd. 70051484427923.44640.588.918.930.222.415550.8
63 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1491.114615218541304.230.44.5231751693.7
64 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 216.4142918316.6208.591.61.12.11.217940.3
65 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.214279615.88.14.1-446.80374060
66 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 894.5140926981.2525.5117.817.827.920.412380.2
67 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 316101408933880016104142.627.228.72111500
68 Tata Capital Ltd. 320.613606939029627.838.713.154720.2
69 Siemens Ltd. 37931350774149.4282768.88.818.913.814530.2
70 Cummins India Ltd. 4872.21350576142.83883.357.215.938.629.520761.5
71 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1564.713369719521299.825.64.49.719.557470.1
72 Union Bank Of India 173.2132176205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
73 Punjab National Bank 114.6131698135.298.57.70.913.312.9206033
74 Bosch Ltd. 4441013099249629.52865047.38.825.619.323600.9
75 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 296.4128572391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
76 Polycab India Ltd. 831012523710128.66660.546.210.534.92529050.7
77 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 197.812406022711259.613.137.529.724420
78 Bank Of Baroda 234.6121294325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
79 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1780.312084218251300.471.715.834.424.718250
80 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 33441190873966.82105.2108.327.240.229.214880.1
81 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10662118661132458597.512.11.614.814.49222.2
82 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 546118634788.5508.7626.81011.519750.4
83 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 681.3118499725355.7236.513.612.66.96730
84 LTM Ltd. 393011657264303529.623.44.930.321.551971.9
85 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47801151356269.9473645.422.556.553.626371.7
86 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11531150121232835.822.94.321.419.744920.1
87 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79171138349326.8668056.812.521.723.521270.3
88 GAIL (India) Ltd. 170.7112244186.8134.414.81.310.28.784454
89 Indian Bank 828.31115691000754.99.11.516.317.8125412.2
90 One97 Communications Ltd. 17321112131856.5947.1201.57.23.93.76510
91 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2052.81109152065.2843.3124.62118.218.310910.2
92 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1109.41108811344650.832.34.916.916.241180.6
93 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.31105175650252589.641.175.555.313050.3
94 Tata Power Company Ltd. 345.2110287464.834121.62.811.613.644360.7
95 Meesho Ltd. 236.5109474254.6125.7-80.627.3-41.2-59.4-12010
96 Jindal Steel Ltd. 10611082311306978.232.22.18.96.927240.2
97 Canara Bank 119.2108077162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
98 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 325.6107435486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
99 Cipla Ltd. 1327.21072211672.21165.627.73.11611.833651.1
100 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2654.410656641492639.3102.715.931114570.9
101 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 283104229424.2272.2-75.70.90.7-1.2-34711
102 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 731.3104096757.1565.247.4825.718.122670.6
103 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1844.51038542126.8104427.17.627.640.348680.1
104 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 25001032612640.31909.953.36.313.212.720550
105 Marico Ltd. 787.2102359890704.256.524.952.245.319520.5
106 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.1101876430.628826.42.98.812.137470
107 Indus Towers Ltd. 385101582481.6337.814.22.630.519.871543.3
108 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.81004791414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
109 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 500410015163904671.617.34.635.928.357773.7
110 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.299517137.17614.21.85.612.871912.4
111 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2314.8993222965220634.81142.933.629482.4
112 United Spirits Ltd. 1344977561575.81210.457.210.927.92016881.4
113 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 341.297744351218.8479.369.720.215.32590
114 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1682967791740106627.62.612.89.937130.3
115 GMR Airports Ltd. 91.296287115.684.3203.8-35.111.905150
116 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 968.5958521282.694558.54.410.17.817361
117 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 105769211912412.96232.234.91245.533.334135.9
118 IDBI Bank Ltd. 85.792116118.461101.514.816.593180
119 Lupin Ltd. 2012.99204825301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
120 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.89000322931182.882.69.212.511.67330.5
121 JSW Energy Ltd. 485.489006617.342832.22.88.59.724480.4
122 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 356.988683588.6352.415.71.56.21051660.5
123 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 865.688586127583347.671815.119142
124 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 908883771221.1891.661.38.31514.514570.2
125 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.287638215.4134.223.66.214.128.236782.3
126 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55078687365974242.646.611.235.127.219230.8
127 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3362.6857443479.8162664.420.348.137.915460.3
128 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2064.4832742929.82032.834.48.536.527.426920.9
129 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 353.982459375.2233.453.36.814.315.215150.4
130 Coforge Ltd. 1822.28073020221008.548.26.624.721.619201.4
131 The Federal Bank Ltd. 323.579991365199.217.82.11112.348340.5
132 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 130247966917495960548.517.452.944.220590.1
133 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1225.3794511420909.245.12.15.94.919000.9
134 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1590794442064.2142428.74.723.617.924280.8
135 REC Ltd. 298.978707388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
136 Shree Cement Ltd. 2178078584302742136544.93.410.67.816360.7
137 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 993.4746411144.6751.928.33.814.214.428560.1
138 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 88.574581119.984.1143.13.93.72.85750
139 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1477.97389519551359.942.610.329.326.518241.2
140 Oil India Ltd. 453.873807531395.89.81.312.41489542.4
141 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 343.273016508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
142 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
143 NHPC Ltd. 72.5728278868.717.31.86.210.432102.2
144 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 174.371999209.712421.31.27.15.738941.6
145 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 84.170058112.472.627.43.18.812.126920
146 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2401690653720230217.84.837.932.740030.1
147 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 79.56858689.658.142.61.55.43.823050.4
148 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 874.9681671077.8725.976.7151.413220.2
149 Dabur India Ltd. 383.668040533.8368.136.4621.41719482
150 Swiggy Ltd. 24667904460235.6-16.34-27.6-34-37440
151 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.2670251269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
152 Havells India Ltd. 1060.56655315201015.239.47.125.71916020.8
153 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 457.566394706.544241.34.911.812.616930.3
154 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1845.5660092168.61465.342.4615.414.516300.2
155 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.86525825.817.218.61.387.137750
156 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.265229338.5234.921.92.38.511.231981.1
157 Bank Of Maharashtra 84.26472494.554.79.22.116.524.174483.6
158 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2282.3644122536.8179447.36.120.414.117980.1
159 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1067.964392109761634.55.112.715.819830.9
160 NMDC Ltd. 72.86400497.572.38.61.92823.374544.6
161 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 581.963998859.7453.597.613.21714.56050
162 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5350.5639735933505227.24.621.318.322061
163 UNO Minda Ltd. 1104.8637991377.499449.79.320.720.510410.3
164 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 17366312119851390.225.23.517.714.926160.6
165 Torrent Power Ltd. 1236.5623081824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
166 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1429.3615641804.61090.447.23.811.58.212760.2
167 Bank Of India 133.660801178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
168 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 732.260360883.2652.4193.119.217.531740.6
169 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 44956022847482504.699.618.222.6206920.3
170 Indian Overseas Bank 315975341.730.1111.811.317.457580
171 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3797593494465351951.69.827.520.212530.9
172 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2135592802300.9169149.311.231.825.412290.4
173 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 321.359011445.1217.610.22.739.729.467543
174 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 779.1588191105745.455.35.914.111.310520.1
175 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 56958764649327.243.59.324.924.314350.7
176 Biocon Ltd. 36058669447338159.11.73.31.34160.1
177 General Insurance Corporation of India 316.655536418311.55.70.922.417.984493.7
178 Abbott India Ltd. 26095554503059825140.535.711.746.734.716152.5
179 Berger Paints India Ltd. 463.954091594.2391.5487.823.117.311661
180 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 557.453045965555.624.53.411.714.722750.4
181 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.35270361.438.216.75.635.841.331440
182 MRF Ltd. 1230755219816350012150021.52.51612.324150.2
183 Linde India Ltd. 6094519728042.75652.894.712.218.513.64910.2
184 Coromandel International Ltd. 1745.5515032496.1170227.14.123.916.117780.6
185 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 810.550589843.9404.480.48.514.711.16860.7
186 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4555.9500474959.4291787.26.49.67.66120.1
187 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 600.14985679755719.62.49.11427610.7
188 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1938.5491812039.3125341.36.119.415.913800.4
189 PB Fintech Ltd. 104048126196394571.8710.810.57540
190 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1757.4477992329.8171636.129.8110.180.813482.7
191 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1580.2476002351.6143425.92.58.410.116100.7
192 Tata Communications Ltd. 1659.6473132109.91323471415.831.79061.3
193 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 100.547082150.99856.16.419.212.38920
194 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1981.5468882327.81235.231.11.67.75.514810.6
195 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 549.646678683.540024.23.213.813.120990
196 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1345.1464211891.41330.9444.48.84.321360
197 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 48046412759.2308.650.413.939.430.711390.6
198 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2388462253335216541.4627.316.911070.1
199 Supreme Industries Ltd. 35504509543003141.647.37.321.516.18831
200 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 321.844729415271.915.61.78.611.931882.6
201 KEI Industries Ltd. 4677.7447195931.4373048.76.720.214.89970.1
202 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2634446223121.1208843.119.566.848.810682.5
203 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3569.84460837972380.942.29.932.725.411351
204 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29744550326.4235.411.7225.418.140934
205 Mphasis Ltd. 2289437082978.42033.623.54.123.318.719153
206 360 One Wam Ltd. 1063433611235.6906.235.74.812.315.412621.3
207 Page Industries Ltd. 375704190543823.92980054.927.973.652.57561.7
208 UPL Ltd. 49541786812494.618.81.2126.926181.1
209 Premier Energies Ltd. 910413101134660.827.49.633.742.616680.1
210 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 195.940839400.9194.146.94.210.898050.3
211 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1085397721633.21071.394.69.413.910.25210.4
212 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 448.939530545363733.67.55.97870
213 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 3613927561432821.6310.61519701.1
214 JK Cement Ltd. 5047389976755467039.55.514.915.19380.4
215 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2006.63879127751971.531.23.512.411.614060.8
216 Thermax Ltd. 3230.43849252772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
217 Astral Ltd. 1427.73835517681311.971.79.52013.95760.3
218 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1101.337644133279643.46.620.216.29120.6
219 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 453.636292735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
220 AIA Engineering Ltd. 38583600351753158.528.44.521.21712500.4
221 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2513.4353543074.82144.137.15.218.315.29700.5
222 Voltas Ltd. 1056.83496815821040.794.55.58.75.75840.3
223 Global Health Ltd. 1294.1347951542955.262.88.819.415.15520.1
224 3M India Ltd. 30825347253830028747.366.519.651.928.95781.7
225 NLC India Ltd. 250.434714387.72309.21.611.318.733661.4
226 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1029346621443.674414.43.110.622.717330
227 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3252.13450047473030285.427.719.813051.9
228 Exide Industries Ltd. 40334251496286.839.82.596.29360.7
229 PI Industries Ltd. 2210335303829.92193.625.431612.411600.6
230 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 439.833492557.8421.826.92.613.69.812292
231 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.233156226.6137.440.42.810.57.48580.7
232 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1255.1330191864.41186.646.15.617.612.56800.8
233 CRISIL Ltd. 4509.132975506036894310.93827.58841.4
234 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 161.832389246.9155.881.58.420.242553.8
235 Blue Star Ltd. 1530.1314612032143259.79.221.216.35070.5
236 United Breweries Ltd. 1185.7313511845.91140.375.86.911.99.33960.6
237 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2785.5311643999255022.82.516.11213831.9
238 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 505.530887808.4400.422.6531.423.813431.5
239 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1640.1307632320160526.61.78.16.69540.5
240 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 460.630392622.5408.578.713.525.617.93720.3
241 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 107.330151158.8107.116.12.28.715.619661.2
242 UCO Bank 23.42934334.222.310.61119.528172
243 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1862.4290503468.71831194.733.726.711212.7
244 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 515.4283505984595.10.78.614.457342
245 Central Bank Of India 30.42755240.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
246 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 407.625887540.3365.418.91.69.28.717081.5
247 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 692122466143506575.726.230.6157.8120.57912.7
248 SJVN Ltd. 56.42214891.356.234.51.65.64.56952.4
249 ACC Ltd. 1165.5218871986.91160.110.21.111.610.919020.6
whatsapp