COMDTY

₹7,891.46 ▼ 2.05% today
1W -2.53%
1M -8.22%
3M -5.54%
6M -1.62%
1Y +0.23%
3Y +39.09%
5Y +36.61%
10Y +213.05%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
COMDTY 7891.5 -165.0 -2.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Deepak Nitrite ... 1606.0 52.0 3.3%
Arfin India Ltd... 106.0 2.9 2.8%
Dynemic Product... 226.5 5.8 2.6%
SRF Ltd. 2514.1 59.0 2.4%
Fairchem Organi... 723.6 16.6 2.3%
GSP Crop scienc... 494.0 10.1 2.1%

COMDTY Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (210 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Atul Ltd. 5997.0 -1.7 0.0%
2 BASF India Ltd. 3410.2 -43.4 -1.3%
3 Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd. 125.4 -2.1 -1.6%
4 Oriental Aromatics Ltd. 519.2 4.6 0.9%
5 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 385.0 -11.5 -2.9%
6 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 169.8 -4.8 -2.7%
7 DCW Ltd. 45.1 -1.5 -3.3%
8 Elantas Beck India Ltd. 13787.0 -242.6 -1.7%
9 Foseco India Ltd. 6377.0 6.6 0.1%
10 GHCL Ltd. 392.8 -5.8 -1.5%
11 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 661.1 -11.8 -1.8%
12 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 538.7 -12.9 -2.3%
13 IG Petrochemicals Ltd. 579.0 -7.4 -1.3%
14 JSW Steel Ltd. 1182.0 -45.1 -3.7%
15 Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd. 465.1 -7.8 -1.7%
16 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 831.4 -12.8 -1.5%
17 Manali Petrochemicals Ltd. 86.8 -3.7 -4.0%
18 Heidelberg Cement India Ltd. 125.8 -1.8 -1.4%
19 Vedanta Ltd. 255.1 -6.1 -2.3%
20 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2870.0 -45.9 -1.6%
21 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1480.0 -6.9 -0.5%
22 Birla Corporation Ltd. 806.8 -8.0 -1.0%
23 Prism Johnson Ltd. 98.5 -2.1 -2.1%
24 Rain Industries Ltd. 214.2 -4.7 -2.2%
25 Rallis India Ltd. 198.6 -1.3 -0.6%
26 JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. 465.9 -5.6 -1.2%
27 Shree Cement Ltd. 21715.0 -23.3 -0.1%
28 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 790.5 -15.5 -1.9%
29 ACC Ltd. 1152.3 -14.0 -1.2%
30 Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd. 143.8 -3.9 -2.6%
31 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.9 -4.6 -1.3%
32 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 892.0 -20.0 -2.2%
33 West Coast Paper Mills Ltd. 719.4 -13.4 -1.8%
34 Pasupati Acrylon Ltd. 68.0 -2.7 -3.8%
35 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.7 -2.8 -1.6%
36 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1399.2 -19.6 -1.4%
37 Excel Industries Ltd. 922.6 5.5 0.6%
38 Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 607.1 -11.2 -1.8%
39 Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd. 148.0 -1.8 -1.2%
40 Nocil Ltd. 168.7 -4.2 -2.4%
41 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 600.9 -9.1 -1.5%
42 Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd. 120.4 -5.3 -4.2%
43 Sagar Cements Ltd. 143.7 -0.8 -0.6%
44 Deccan Cements Ltd. 533.1 -11.3 -2.1%
45 Mangalam Cement Ltd. 966.5 -4.5 -0.5%
46 NCL Industries Ltd. 163.2 -1.3 -0.8%
47 Saurashtra Cement Ltd. 49.8 -1.1 -2.1%
48 Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd. 62.8 -1.7 -2.6%
49 Andhra Paper Ltd. 68.0 -2.1 -3.0%
50 Orient Paper & Industries Ltd. 15.8 -0.2 -1.2%
51 Seshasayee Paper and Boards Ltd. 229.8 -2.2 -0.9%
52 Swan Corp Ltd. 265.0 -6.9 -2.5%
53 SRF Ltd. 2514.1 59.0 2.4%
54 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 496.3 -3.1 -0.6%
55 Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd. 177.0 -4.4 -2.4%
56 Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd. 79.1 -2.1 -2.6%
57 Prakash Industries Ltd. 116.1 -2.2 -1.9%
58 Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd. 1987.2 -13.6 -0.7%
59 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3440.1 -50.7 -1.5%
60 Chemplast Sanmar Ltd. 217.3 -10.7 -4.7%
61 Sudarshan Colorants India Ltd. 358.0 -5.4 -1.5%
62 Coromandel International Ltd. 1706.9 -38.6 -2.2%
63 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1606.0 52.0 3.3%
64 DMCC Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 340.7 -14.1 -4.0%
65 GOCL Corporation Ltd. 360.0 -8.9 -2.4%
66 Nitta Gelatin India Ltd. 1665.2 -9.6 -0.6%
67 PCBL Chemical Ltd. 321.9 -5.0 -1.5%
68 Amal Ltd. 780.7 -16.8 -2.1%
69 Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd. 1022.2 -21.9 -2.1%
70 Sadhana Nitro Chem Ltd. 2.6 0.0 -1.1%
71 Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd. 1200.8 -26.8 -2.2%
72 Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd. 403.9 -5.7 -1.4%
73 Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd. 1870.6 -47.8 -2.5%
74 Tanfac Industries Ltd. 3065.0 -103.5 -3.3%
75 Dhanuka Agritech Ltd. 899.0 6.9 0.8%
76 TGV SRACC Ltd. 123.5 -2.9 -2.3%
77 Everest Industries Ltd. 484.8 -15.3 -3.0%
78 Visaka Industries Ltd. 81.1 -2.9 -3.5%
79 BirlaNu Ltd. 1282.4 -34.3 -2.6%
80 Deccan Gold Mines Ltd. 194.9 -3.0 -1.5%
81 UPL Ltd. 485.1 -9.9 -2.0%
82 Bhagyanagar India Ltd. 41.4 -412.6 -90.9%
83 SG Mart Ltd. 743.9 -9.0 -1.2%
84 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1814.7 -29.5 -1.6%
85 Lloyds Enterprises Ltd. 74.6 -4.5 -5.6%
86 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2614.3 -129.7 -4.7%
87 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 475.0 -4.9 -1.0%
88 Jyoti Resins & Adhesives Ltd. 846.5 2.3 0.3%
89 Pakka Ltd. 71.5 -0.7 -1.0%
90 Vishnu Chemicals Ltd. 664.2 -19.4 -2.8%
91 Linde India Ltd. 6053.5 -37.8 -0.6%
92 National Fertilizers Ltd. 62.6 -1.1 -1.8%
93 PI Industries Ltd. 2150.0 -64.7 -2.9%
94 Vinati Organics Ltd. 1146.3 2.9 0.3%
95 Aarti Industries Ltd. 487.7 -3.0 -0.6%
96 Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd. 105.4 -2.2 -2.1%
97 Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd. 486.9 5.9 1.2%
98 Bodal Chemicals Ltd. 176.2 -5.9 -3.2%
99 Indo Amines Ltd. 154.3 -3.6 -2.3%
100 NACL Industries Ltd. 130.4 -2.5 -1.9%
101 Titan Bio-Tech Ltd. 397.8 1.3 0.3%
102 Premier Explosives Ltd. 690.0 1.5 0.2%
103 NMDC Ltd. 71.7 -1.2 -1.6%
104 Midwest Energy Ltd. 291.7 -32.4 -10.0%
105 Ashapura Minechem Ltd. 474.2 -14.9 -3.0%
106 Gujarat Alkalies And Chemicals Ltd. 605.0 -10.8 -1.7%
107 The India Cements Ltd. 294.4 -8.5 -2.8%
108 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3456.9 -63.3 -1.8%
109 Nile Ltd. 1267.2 7.2 0.6%
110 Bhageria Industries Ltd. 370.6 -8.8 -2.3%
111 Vikas EcoTech Ltd. 1.0 0.0 -1.0%
112 Balaji Amines Ltd. 2114.0 -44.8 -2.1%
113 Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd. 140.9 -2.3 -1.6%
114 Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd. 337.0 -9.6 -2.8%
115 Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd. 233.1 -2.4 -1.0%
116 Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd. 380.0 -9.1 -2.3%
117 JK Paper Ltd. 375.9 -8.9 -2.3%
118 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 472.8 -4.3 -0.9%
119 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.7 -6.3 -2.0%
120 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1018.0 -41.6 -3.9%
121 Ramco Industries Ltd. 294.0 -5.2 -1.7%
122 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8501.5 19.6 0.2%
123 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 717.9 -14.5 -2.0%
124 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10573.0 -120.9 -1.1%
125 Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd. 433.6 -13.9 -3.1%
126 JK Cement Ltd. 4990.0 -55.9 -1.1%
127 Dynemic Products Ltd. 226.5 5.8 2.6%
128 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19885.0 -135.9 -0.7%
129 Paushak Ltd. 678.0 -20.7 -3.0%
130 Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd. 90.0 -4.6 -4.9%
131 Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd. 542.8 -6.0 -1.1%
132 Insecticides (India) Ltd. 583.8 1.6 0.3%
133 Maan Aluminium Ltd. 100.7 -2.2 -2.1%
134 Bharat Rasayan Ltd. 977.5 -11.2 -1.1%
135 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 729.5 -18.1 -2.4%
136 Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd. 61.8 -1.3 -2.1%
137 The Andhra Sugars Ltd. 91.8 -1.8 -1.9%
138 Jai Balaji Industries Ltd. 67.0 -0.3 -0.4%
139 KCP Ltd. 153.0 -1.0 -0.6%
140 Aries Agro Ltd. 470.0 -26.9 -5.4%
141 Madras Fertilizers Ltd. 57.9 -1.0 -1.7%
142 Kiri Industries Ltd. 542.7 -13.6 -2.4%
143 Maithan Alloys Ltd. 894.8 -11.0 -1.2%
144 Kuantum Papers Ltd. 74.9 -1.7 -2.2%
145 Ellenbarrie Industrial Gases Ltd. 350.9 -15.1 -4.1%
146 The Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd. 3516.0 -52.6 -1.5%
147 20 Microns Ltd. 197.8 -6.7 -3.3%
148 Star Cement Ltd. 170.0 -4.8 -2.7%
149 Galaxy Surfactants Ltd. 2420.7 -13.5 -0.6%
150 Laxmi Organic Industries Ltd. 184.2 -6.0 -3.2%
151 MOIL Ltd. 234.4 -2.0 -0.8%
152 Satia Industries Ltd. 68.5 -0.5 -0.7%
153 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 418.0 -4.8 -1.1%
154 Epigral Ltd. 1009.0 -21.3 -2.1%
155 Astec Lifesciences Ltd. 716.7 -31.0 -4.1%
156 Fineotex Chemical Ltd. 56.0 -1.9 -3.2%
157 Gravita India Ltd. 1494.3 -2.0 -0.1%
158 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 324.6 0.3 0.1%
159 Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd. 1162.9 -21.9 -1.8%
160 KIOCL Ltd. 342.3 -6.4 -1.8%
161 SH Kelkar And Company Ltd. 137.6 -3.5 -2.5%
162 Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd. 1899.0 -95.5 -4.8%
163 Heranba Industries Ltd. 163.5 -5.6 -3.3%
164 Valiant Organics Ltd. 457.0 -23.4 -4.9%
165 Shivalik Rasayan Ltd. 351.5 -13.9 -3.8%
166 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1152.5 -13.8 -1.2%
167 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.7 -0.5 -0.4%
168 Sharda Cropchem Ltd. 727.8 -14.8 -2.0%
169 Pocl Enterprises Ltd. 131.1 -4.3 -3.2%
170 Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd. 210.2 -6.4 -3.0%
171 Rossari Biotech Ltd. 416.9 -5.1 -1.2%
172 Sudeep Pharma Ltd. 1110.5 -56.3 -4.8%
173 Neogen Chemicals Ltd. 2395.5 -32.9 -1.4%
174 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 152.2 -3.2 -2.1%
175 Orient Cement Ltd. 112.3 -1.0 -0.9%
176 Best Agrolife Ltd. 17.1 -0.5 -2.8%
177 JG Chemicals Ltd. 639.5 -16.2 -2.5%
178 Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd. 497.0 -19.8 -3.8%
179 GSP Crop science Ltd. 494.0 10.1 2.1%
180 Yasho Industries Ltd. 4182.5 -155.8 -3.6%
181 Arfin India Ltd. 106.0 2.9 2.8%
182 Jubilant Agri And Consumer Products Ltd. 1936.5 -58.4 -2.9%
183 Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd. 93.5 -3.3 -3.4%
184 Bigbloc Construction Ltd. 35.8 -0.7 -1.8%
185 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5533.5 -98.8 -1.8%
186 Chemfab Alkalis Ltd. 325.1 -10.9 -3.2%
187 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1608.6 -31.4 -1.9%
188 Archean Chemical Industries Ltd. 463.7 -12.5 -2.6%
189 Chemcon Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 218.5 -1.3 -0.6%
190 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4509.6 -47.0 -1.0%
191 BMW Ventures Ltd. 50.6 0.6 1.2%
192 Aarti Surfactants Ltd. 484.1 -11.1 -2.2%
193 Fairchem Organics Ltd. 723.6 16.6 2.3%
194 India Pesticides Ltd. 129.1 -1.5 -1.2%
195 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 628.2 -13.1 -2.0%
196 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 807.6 -6.1 -0.8%
197 Meghmani Organics Ltd. 58.9 -2.3 -3.8%
198 Aether Industries Ltd. 1767.3 -20.2 -1.1%
199 Dharmaj Crop Guard Ltd. 263.6 -4.6 -1.7%
200 Ddev Plastiks Industries Ltd. 247.9 -6.5 -2.6%
201 NMDC Steel Ltd. 39.8 -0.7 -1.8%
202 Platinum Industries Ltd. 197.0 -4.0 -2.0%
203 Stallion India Fluorochemicals Ltd. 221.1 -6.8 -3.0%
204 OCCL Ltd. 210.5 -6.3 -2.9%
205 Arisinfra Solutions Ltd. 139.3 -3.5 -2.4%
206 Gem Aromatics Ltd. 150.3 -2.8 -1.8%
207 Advance Agrolife Ltd. 114.4 -3.4 -2.9%
208 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 284.2 -10.8 -3.6%
209 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 382.8 -11.2 -2.8%
210 Vedanta Iron And Steel Ltd. 28.5 -0.9 -3.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2614.335390432451753.436.54.213.315.172300.1
2 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105733115641310410329384.113.311.185812.2
3 JSW Steel Ltd. 11822890531350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
4 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 538.7227618732.6453.516.510.169.876.9170672
5 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.6215527224.416019.82.112.711.4108792.1
6 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 8922004531179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
7 Grasim Industries Ltd. 28701953273412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
8 Solar Industries India Ltd. 198851799392263011641.1103.628.738.232.520410.1
9 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 148015074417081259.46114.132.424.326761.7
10 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 382.8149690538391.5-4089881.3-51.70087590
11 Jindal Steel Ltd. 10181038451306978.230.928.96.927240.2
12 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1814.71021762126.8104426.77.527.640.348680.1
13 Vedanta Ltd. 255.199754794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
14 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.987441588.6352.415.51.56.21051660.5
15 Shree Cement Ltd. 2171578349302742136544.83.410.67.816360.7
16 SRF Ltd. 2514.1745243238.82313.840.65.314.213.821620.4
17 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 169.870116209.712420.81.27.15.738941.6
18 NMDC Ltd. 71.76302997.572.38.51.92823.374544.6
19 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 717.859181883.2652.418.6319.217.531740.6
20 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.757982445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
21 Linde India Ltd. 6053.5516278042.75652.89412.118.513.64910.2
22 Coromandel International Ltd. 1706.9503642496.1170226.5423.916.117780.6
23 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4509.6495384959.4291786.36.49.67.66120.1
24 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 729.5472041059.4653-1192357.9-2.9-1060
25 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 47545934759.2308.649.913.739.430.711390.6
26 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8501.54362089494521.865.71121.420.27900.2
27 UPL Ltd. 48540946812494.618.41.2126.926181.1
28 JK Cement Ltd. 49903855767554670395.514.915.19380.4
29 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 661.133357819.542044.27.122.418.18040.2
30 PI Industries Ltd. 2150326193829.92193.624.72.91612.411600.6
31 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1608.6301722320160526.11.78.16.69540.5
32 Aether Industries Ltd. 1767.3234571813723.2106.99.611.79.42350
33 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 16062190518951280.439.83.811.69.87830.6
34 ACC Ltd. 1152.3216391986.91160.110.11.111.610.919020.6
35 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 41820864572.6363.338.46.223.417.35790.4
36 KIOCL Ltd. 342.220800555290.61255.6121.51390
37 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 831.4196441214816.828.42.410.78.96390.3
38 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1399.2177231681.2865.4242.612.111.39851.1
39 Aarti Industries Ltd. 487.617689551.4338.242.2377.35310.3
40 Atul Ltd. 5997176567198.2556325.62.815.111.78040.5
41 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 496.317489624452.816.42.417.815.611030.4
42 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5533.5169665666385640.76.421.916.84420.3
43 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 152.215803192.499.815.92.315.118.210721.4
44 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3440.1154615133347822.45.230.123.77323.2
45 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 38515425515394.67.91.525.520.418602.6
46 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 600.815307944.2581.3-8.90.7-3.1-8-20791.9
47 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.715229143.4106.6-19.12.3-4.2-18.56780.5
48 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 472.815035771.5464.415.72.118.314.29571.7
49 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 790.51486589946145.16.333.625.34851.4
50 BASF India Ltd. 3410.21476146852906.935.53.715.2116240.8
51 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3456.9135043775.72457.142.69.622.925.23420.3
52 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 1152.5131211415.41047.459.148.77.32250.2
53 PCBL Chemical Ltd. 321.912666394226.3643.27.65.22592.5
54 Sudeep Pharma Ltd. 1110.51254313765257214.228.525.41840.3
55 Vinati Organics Ltd. 1146.3118831747.61138.526.83.819.814.94480.6
56 NMDC Steel Ltd. 39.81167053.733.1198.70.93.10.4840
57 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 324.611593439276.332.21.27.13.93860
58 Lloyds Enterprises Ltd. 74.61138884.740.930.42.712.811.12360.4
59 Vedanta Iron And Steel Ltd. 28.51114544.819.6-304497.4-3.800-560
60 Gravita India Ltd. 1494.3110291914.4126729.24.517.216.73920.5
61 Elantas Beck India Ltd. 137871093014898.271117410.821.215.81780.1
62 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 628.210006795535.3363.2119.23090.9
63 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 284.2980759427127.86.325.730.83660
64 Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd. 1870.6956821151212.453.26.316.612.32250.8
65 Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd. 1200.895601361.1726.6234.32.861.2540.7
66 SG Mart Ltd. 743.89378861.5313.384.45.910.48.21240
67 The India Cements Ltd. 294.49123489.6287.6-135.70.90.3-0.7920
68 Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 6078920635.8364.811.2112910295.7
69 Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd. 1778602272.8170.613.12.623.822.57210.3
70 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 807.685841096.9652.837.45.420.715.32330.9
71 Galaxy Surfactants Ltd. 2420.785832659.41512.332.13.113.410.53541.5
72 Swan Corp Ltd. 2658305493.7262.230.61.14.53.62070
73 Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd. 465.17680546.6336.215.1212.9143451.7
74 Rain Industries Ltd. 214.2720525299.85318.81.96640.7
75 Neogen Chemicals Ltd. 2395.571972498.5978250.37.76.63.6350.1
76 Star Cement Ltd. 1706871272.5174.517.62.216.412.93661
77 Balaji Amines Ltd. 211468502628905.240.53.5128.92111.1
78 JK Paper Ltd. 375.96816442305.425.11.27.853311.3
79 Sharda Cropchem Ltd. 727.865661297.8698.29.62.131.124.26261.7
80 Fineotex Chemical Ltd. 56651962.41952.17.41915.51482.3
81 Tanfac Industries Ltd. 3065650136481632.692.716.42420.5680.2
82 Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd. 1162.962741674.91064.914.82.318.516.85251
83 Birla Corporation Ltd. 806.862131245.7773.911.1110.995541.5
84 Jai Balaji Industries Ltd. 67610910053472.79.65.91450
85 Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd. 1485897199.3138.88.80.57.25.56843.6
86 Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd. 105.45817157.4106.113.61.110.88.74502.2
87 JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. 465.85783884.9465141.512.411.13801.2
88 Archean Chemical Industries Ltd. 463.75725675447.654.337.95.6960.4
89 Laxmi Organic Industries Ltd. 184.25120211.4107.464.52.64.74.11260.3
90 Yasho Industries Ltd. 4182.5504349801151199.711.49.15.8580
91 Prism Johnson Ltd. 98.44956165.897.7473.21171600
92 Ellenbarrie Industrial Gases Ltd. 350.84945472.217547.45.215.714.71210
93 Foseco India Ltd. 637748077384.64300.864.24.615.410.91020.5
94 MOIL Ltd. 234.44770392.3230.217.81.812.6103041.9
95 West Coast Paper Mills Ltd. 719.44751776.437530.51.37.14.42370.7
96 Ashapura Minechem Ltd. 474.24530924.7456.510.92.720.628.83850.4
97 Vishnu Chemicals Ltd. 664.24471743.4461.831.44.216.414.31500.1
98 Gujarat Alkalies And Chemicals Ltd. 6054443815410-18410.91.4-0663.1
99 Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd. 1899444220001038.8105.65.77.25.5510.2
100 Epigral Ltd. 100943531729.8806.213.1215.716.12720.6
101 Dhanuka Agritech Ltd. 89940071585890142.424.418.62680.2
102 Deccan Gold Mines Ltd. 194.93917250.683.8-51.58-12.6-21.7-610
103 Rallis India Ltd. 198.63863307196.7211.913.29.32141.4
104 Midwest Energy Ltd. 291.73784590198.9-270.29.5-2.5-5.8-110
105 Premier Explosives Ltd. 6903710830378.88112.82117.1340.1
106 GHCL Ltd. 392.83619668394.17.7118.113.55202.8
107 Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd. 79.1358689.849.721.93.321.616.21600.9
108 Kiri Industries Ltd. 542.63536778334.40.60.5110.4118.657010
109 Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd. 1987.234952699177319.12.615.714.12733
110 Chemplast Sanmar Ltd. 217.23435413160.8-12.3-34.3-7.1-1244.1-3910
111 Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd. 433.63307647.4392.425.14.223.319.31430.5
112 Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd. 125.43121138.575.517.32.923.817.31994.9
113 National Fertilizers Ltd. 62.6307398.462.814.51.19.27.62731.6
114 NACL Industries Ltd. 130.43055244.7112.6668.44.56.20.8120
115 Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd. 233.13022315.9170166.34.34.52.6280.1
116 Jubilant Agri And Consumer Products Ltd. 1936.529342749.91448.322.96.541.733.41300
117 Heidelberg Cement India Ltd. 125.82850207.212721.32.114.29.71165.1
118 Nocil Ltd. 168.72817211125.450.61.64.43.2661
119 Mangalam Cement Ltd. 966.526581119.5679.820.62.79.614.11150.2
120 Maithan Alloys Ltd. 894.826051210831.55.90.614.911.22992
121 Ramco Industries Ltd. 2942553395.8230.718.80.64.73.11690.5
122 JG Chemicals Ltd. 639.52506688.430036.54.718.613.8780.4
123 Ddev Plastiks Industries Ltd. 247.92335347.6187.511.62.531.121.82130.9
124 Rossari Biotech Ltd. 416.82309690.9372.915.51.714.811.91490.1
125 Orient Cement Ltd. 112.32307225112.46.81.116.417.12090.4
126 GSP Crop science Ltd. 4942298666327.424.3318.515.5630.3
127 Bodal Chemicals Ltd. 176.22219207.441.246.41.96.74.2690
128 The Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd. 3516211058003099.6-52.4-40.9-44.9030
129 Prakash Industries Ltd. 116.120791731106.20.69.89.63131.6
130 KCP Ltd. 1531972207125.17.21.114.416.62420.4
131 SH Kelkar And Company Ltd. 137.61905240.8111.727.61.47.85.3890.9
132 Sagar Cements Ltd. 143.71878258.8143-2572.31.12.3-0-360
133 Arfin India Ltd. 1061788106.248.1115.710.514.89.5180.2
134 GOCL Corporation Ltd. 3601784461.4223.66.40.613.611.827011.9
135 IG Petrochemicals Ltd. 5791783605317.8803.41.33.10.2821.5
136 Stallion India Fluorochemicals Ltd. 221.11754360.79954.36.919.715.2520
137 Oriental Aromatics Ltd. 519.21747572227527.92.64.50.550.2
138 Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd. 143.81734293.7141.5-10.31.1-3.5-12.3-1520
139 Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd. 901728211.489.4-54.81.73.2-3.3-670
140 Insecticides (India) Ltd. 583.81699775.7525.912.21.41612.11250.4
141 Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd. 3371683397.8258.834.45.118.815.6531.1
142 Paushak Ltd. 678167283534342.53.49.78.2420.7
143 Titan Bio-Tech Ltd. 397.816431339171.459.99.122.916.4310.1
144 Bharat Rasayan Ltd. 977.516253030.2978.611.11.315.912.11360
145 Bhageria Industries Ltd. 370.61617424.7128.236.32.7107.7682
146 Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd. 4971607544.8273.422.92.71312.3720.7
147 Astec Lifesciences Ltd. 716.71597936512.4-19.74.1-5.7-25.9-670
148 Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd. 486.91562543228.531.1418.413.95616.5
149 Nitta Gelatin India Ltd. 1665.21512208876515.4327.821.11040.9
150 Meghmani Organics Ltd. 58.914978436.452.116.71.9640
151 Manali Petrochemicals Ltd. 86.814939339.211.51.213.210.91801.3
152 India Pesticides Ltd. 129.11487209.4124.612.41.516.812.61080.6
153 Seshasayee Paper and Boards Ltd. 229.81449311210.217.60.75.64.1830.8
154 Andhra Paper Ltd. 68135382.45772.70.721280.9
155 DCW Ltd. 45.1133072.437.227.61.29.74.6710.8
156 TGV SRACC Ltd. 123.5132313078.110113.310.71391.3
157 Valiant Organics Ltd. 4571281505195.238.61.76.14.5490
158 Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd. 61.8125895.95560.917.616.51623.6
159 Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd. 1022.212531530875.919.6318.216.2650.3
160 The Andhra Sugars Ltd. 91.8124510763.313.60.77.85.61121.7
161 Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd. 403.8117949036414.61.411.18.8921.6
162 Excel Industries Ltd. 922.611601264.980115.30.76.24.6711.7
163 Arisinfra Solutions Ltd. 139.31139178.882.418.91.615.612.9750
164 Indo Amines Ltd. 154.31120168.28214.12.919.922.4810.6
165 Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd. 120.41083146.878.811.11.111.610.11421.9
166 Platinum Industries Ltd. 1971082300.5183.621.12.416.412.4490
167 OCCL Ltd. 210.5105121875222.412.511.5753.5
168 Jyoti Resins & Adhesives Ltd. 846.51016129770014.53.739.128.9641.3
169 Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd. 140.9975166.41213.90.46.411.32613.3
170 BirlaNu Ltd. 1282.496719991190.3-8.10.9-2.5-10.4-1091.2
171 Amal Ltd. 780.69651010408.243.1826.120.4300.4
172 Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd. 542.893267138110.31139.5920.8
173 Madras Fertilizers Ltd. 57.993286.152.211.610.324.2279.3710
174 Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd. 62.89289653.937.22.56.46.9181.6
175 Fairchem Organics Ltd. 723.6911826.8427.9164.53.53.12140.2
176 Dharmaj Crop Guard Ltd. 263.6891313.421116.3216.413600
177 Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd. 93.4887124.463.19.51.320.114.9910.9
178 Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd. 210.2884346.4177.60.90.450.449.97260
179 DMCC Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 340.785037419531.13.414.811.5401.3
180 Sudarshan Colorants India Ltd. 358826538.3269.518.61.4118.1480
181 Sadhana Nitro Chem Ltd. 2.68126.61.3107.51.26.13.1-850.6
182 Chemcon Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 218.5800285.5125.233.91.76.44.8285.2
183 Gem Aromatics Ltd. 150.2785254133.1550.81.73.40.4-140
184 Everest Industries Ltd. 484.8769701287.4-7.61.6-11.7-19-10.3
185 Deccan Cements Ltd. 5337471096.252626.114.23.960.1
186 NCL Industries Ltd. 163.2738213.8147.660.814.113.81172.4
187 Advance Agrolife Ltd. 114.473615484.520.92.419.417.2490
188 Visaka Industries Ltd. 81.1700104.350.48.20.811.910.9862.3
189 20 Microns Ltd. 197.8698238.1130.510.51.417.814.6680.9
190 Satia Industries Ltd. 68.568581.250.616.70.643.8-80.8
191 Kuantum Papers Ltd. 74.965411465.515.60.55.23.4363.8
192 Heranba Industries Ltd. 163.4654365155.8-8.40.9-1.7-9.7-770
193 Aries Agro Ltd. 470611524.5286.214.41.821.713.6470.8
194 Best Agrolife Ltd. 17.160834.412.368.50.95.41.3300.8
195 Pasupati Acrylon Ltd. 6860683.840.48.71.42117.5960
196 Maan Aluminium Ltd. 100.7604186.49738.93.110.89.1130
197 Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd. 380568915.5360.4130.886.6410.9
198 Shivalik Rasayan Ltd. 351.4563474.220631.41.67.15.2200.2
199 Saurashtra Cement Ltd. 49.8554108.44838.40.61.61.570
200 Bigbloc Construction Ltd. 35.85068036.3-59.73.71.9-6.2-40
201 Chemfab Alkalis Ltd. 325467648.6270-136.41.21.6-0.9-00.4
202 BMW Ventures Ltd. 50.643972.94811.711211.5403.1
203 Aarti Surfactants Ltd. 484.1410680317.628.21.89.86.5180.2
204 Pocl Enterprises Ltd. 131403249.8131.610.22.121.720.4340.8
205 Nile Ltd. 1267.2380206512086.91.225.119480.4
206 Pakka Ltd. 71.5341155.268.752.40.73.21.5150
207 Orient Paper & Industries Ltd. 15.833529.813.5-11.60.2-4.3-1.9-710
208 Dynemic Products Ltd. 226.5282332190.914.11.111.38.5210.8
209 Vikas EcoTech Ltd. 1142218.30.46.44.430
210 Bhagyanagar India Ltd. 41.4139469.896.12.80.520.721.6630
whatsapp