BSE200

₹10,619.02 ▲ 0.55% today
1W -1.04%
1M -5.10%
3M -6.76%
6M +1.43%
1Y -6.72%
3Y +24.10%
5Y +37.46%
10Y +179.62%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSE200 10619.0 57.6 0.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Escorts Kubota ... 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
Kalyan Jeweller... 556.9 27.4 5.2%
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
AU Small Financ... 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
Billionbrains G... 187.1 6.9 3.8%

BSE200 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (200 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6895.0 40.6 0.6%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 970.0 20.7 2.2%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
4 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
5 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3 5.5 0.6%
6 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
7 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
8 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
9 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
10 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 177.0 2.9 1.7%
11 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
12 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.3 -0.5 -0.5%
13 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
14 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.8 -14.6 -2.0%
15 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
16 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561.0 4.1 0.7%
17 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
18 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.3 5.3 0.4%
19 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416.0 -3.8 -0.9%
20 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
21 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
22 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
23 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
24 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
25 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
26 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
27 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
28 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.7 -0.3 -0.1%
29 Shree Cement Ltd. 21990.0 118.2 0.5%
30 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5 1.5 0.4%
31 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
32 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.5 3.5 1.0%
33 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
34 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
35 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1 -1.0 -0.5%
36 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
37 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
38 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
39 Abbott India Ltd. 26240.0 -592.1 -2.2%
40 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732.0 194.3 1.8%
41 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
42 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
43 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
44 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
45 Bosch Ltd. 44960.0 -639.8 -1.4%
46 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297.0 -4.1 -1.3%
47 Siemens Ltd. 3701.1 -88.9 -2.3%
48 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
49 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
50 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8 -41.7 -1.5%
51 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
52 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
53 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
54 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
55 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
56 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
57 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
58 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
59 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.5 -15.3 -0.7%
60 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
61 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
62 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
63 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845.0 -41.2 -1.1%
64 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4 36.6 2.1%
65 Wipro Ltd. 162.1 2.6 1.7%
66 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
67 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.4 6.1 1.3%
68 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
69 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
70 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.4 22.4 1.4%
71 UPL Ltd. 502.5 -19.5 -3.7%
72 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.5 24.4 1.4%
73 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2864.0 39.7 1.4%
74 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5 -1.0 -0.6%
75 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
76 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
77 Linde India Ltd. 6041.0 -197.9 -3.2%
78 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
79 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
80 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
81 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
82 NMDC Ltd. 73.7 -1.3 -1.7%
83 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5 -1.5 -1.1%
84 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
85 Bank Of Baroda 232.8 1.1 0.5%
86 Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
87 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5 -3.3 -1.9%
88 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
89 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6 6.6 0.8%
90 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.2 8.2 0.7%
91 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
92 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.3 -1.7 -0.2%
93 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1139.0 -6.3 -0.5%
94 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
95 Indian Overseas Bank 31.4 1.0 3.2%
96 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837.0 -6.0 -0.7%
97 United Spirits Ltd. 1369.0 30.8 2.3%
98 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
99 Punjab National Bank 112.4 2.4 2.2%
100 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10470.0 50.0 0.5%
101 Union Bank Of India 168.0 0.0 0.0%
102 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3 -4.9 -0.4%
103 Canara Bank 118.5 0.0 0.0%
104 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
105 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
106 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 742.0 9.6 1.3%
107 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.0 3.5 1.2%
108 Biocon Ltd. 369.8 -1.1 -0.3%
109 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
110 UNO Minda Ltd. 1101.0 -14.0 -1.3%
111 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
112 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
113 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
114 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.1 0.4 1.7%
115 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
116 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.2 6.1 1.9%
117 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19540.0 184.8 1.0%
118 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
119 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
120 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
121 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2 -8.3 -0.7%
122 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322.0 4.0 1.3%
123 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
124 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.7 0.1 0.7%
125 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
126 Astral Ltd. 1362.1 23.1 1.7%
127 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8 -22.1 -2.8%
128 DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
129 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257.0 2.3 0.9%
130 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1774.0 36.1 2.1%
131 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
132 REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
133 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
134 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
135 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.4 21.5 1.2%
136 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.1 3.1 0.2%
137 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
138 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2346.0 31.8 1.4%
139 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 2000.0 -25.0 -1.2%
140 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.2 -30.2 -1.0%
141 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
142 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
143 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.9 51.4 3.0%
144 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
145 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
146 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6 15.3 3.6%
147 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
148 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
149 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
150 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.1 -4.1 -1.3%
151 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.9 5.6 1.3%
152 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
153 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.6 -1.8 -0.6%
154 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
155 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.5 -16.8 -1.0%
156 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2479.0 -48.0 -1.9%
157 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
158 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
159 LTM Ltd. 4010.0 -7.0 -0.2%
160 NHPC Ltd. 72.0 0.1 0.1%
161 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.5 -0.5 -0.7%
162 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7 -3.5 -0.9%
163 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600.0 31.3 2.0%
164 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531.0 -1.6 -0.3%
165 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917.0 -27.9 -2.9%
166 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
167 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
168 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
169 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074.0 5.2 0.2%
170 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
171 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.8 -1.3 -0.5%
172 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.4 15.7 0.6%
173 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5 3.6 0.2%
174 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
175 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3567.0 -242.7 -6.4%
176 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 566.0 -1.9 -0.3%
177 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.9 27.4 5.2%
178 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.3 0.1 0.0%
179 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.8 -0.1 -0.2%
180 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.0 0.0 0.0%
181 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
182 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.4 2.0 0.6%
183 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
184 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
185 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2 -6.8 -0.7%
186 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5 -46.7 -1.4%
187 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
188 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.4 27.9 2.1%
189 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.2 1.9 2.4%
190 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
191 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1284.0 -4.0 -0.3%
192 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
193 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31500.0 300.0 1.0%
194 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
195 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.1 -1.0 -1.1%
196 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
197 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.4 -13.6 -0.4%
198 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
199 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.8 11.5 2.8%
200 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
9 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7491705468.33618.62.837.737.7539562.8
10 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
11 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
12 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
13 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
14 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
15 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
16 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
17 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
18 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
19 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
21 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
22 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
23 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
24 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
25 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
26 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
27 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
28 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
29 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
30 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.42805852194.61598.214.33.611.926.5206160.1
31 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
32 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
33 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
34 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
35 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257239026324.8250152.49.716.5190753
36 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561237019732.6453.517.110.569.876.9170672
37 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
38 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
39 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
40 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
41 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 12842114971631.4767106.4119.914.417880
42 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
43 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
44 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
45 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
46 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
47 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5184282188.9129.84.20.819.721.5332045.2
48 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
49 Solar Industries India Ltd. 195401768182263011641.1101.828.238.232.520410.1
50 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
51 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
52 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.41655151789804.769.26.49.710.130870
53 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
54 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 20001625082549.91658.429.98.138.529.949511.2
55 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
56 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.815718150930651.912.431.523.940341
57 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
58 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
59 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
60 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
61 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
62 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
63 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
64 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212139987316.6208.589.712.11.217940.3
65 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
66 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
67 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
68 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
69 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.613481739029627.62.98.713.154720.2
70 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
71 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
72 Siemens Ltd. 3701.11318044149.4282767.28.618.913.814530.2
73 Punjab National Bank 112.4129123135.298.57.60.913.312.9206033
74 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297128832391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
75 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
76 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
77 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
78 Bank Of Baroda 232.8120389325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
79 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.912020418251300.471.315.734.424.718250
80 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732119440132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
81 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
82 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.41181043966.82105.2107.426.940.229.214880.1
83 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
84 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531115364788.5508.760.36.61011.519750.4
85 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
86 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
87 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11391136161232835.822.64.221.419.744920.1
88 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
89 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5112316464.8342.421.92.911.613.644360.7
90 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.31119341306978.233.32.28.96.927240.2
91 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5110133186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
92 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
93 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.410905541492677.510.32.815.931114570.9
94 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
95 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
96 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
97 Canara Bank 118.5107487162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
98 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
99 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322106263486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
100 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
101 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
102 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
103 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
104 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
105 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
106 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.51014902126.8104426.57.527.640.348680.1
107 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 23461006612965220635.211.142.933.629482.4
108 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
109 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
110 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.599974137.176.114.31.85.612.871912.4
111 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
112 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
113 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
114 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
115 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
116 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.392804118.46110.11.514.816.593180
117 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
118 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
119 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.591069588.6356.616.21.56.21051660.5
120 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
121 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
122 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
123 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917892531221.190261.98.41514.514570.2
124 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
125 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837856641275832.6466.81815.119142
126 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.483740375.2233.454.1714.315.215150.4
127 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074836612929.82032.834.58.636.527.426920.9
128 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
129 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
130 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
131 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
132 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
133 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
134 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
135 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
136 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.175913119.984.1145.643.72.85750
137 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
138 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
139 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
140 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
141 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
142 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
143 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
144 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.16915519551365.439.99.729.326.518241.2
145 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6690791077.8725.977.71.151.413220.2
146 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.868983112.472.626.93.18.812.126920
147 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
148 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
149 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
150 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.16610525.817.218.81.387.137750
151 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.966016706.544241.14.911.812.616930.3
152 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
153 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
154 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
155 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.264146859.7453.597.813.21714.56050
156 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
157 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
158 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
159 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2621921824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
160 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
161 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 74261172883.2652.419.23.119.217.531740.6
162 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
163 Indian Overseas Bank 31.46036941.730.111.11.811.317.457580
164 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
165 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845600994465351952.29.927.520.212530.9
166 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
167 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
168 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.857509649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
169 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.155983418314.75.80.922.417.984493.7
170 Abbott India Ltd. 26240557583059825140.535.911.746.734.716152.5
171 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
172 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
173 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
174 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4531522496.11702284.223.916.117780.6
175 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
176 Linde India Ltd. 6041515208042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
177 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
178 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
179 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
180 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
181 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8462953121.1208844.720.366.848.810682.5
182 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
183 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
184 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
185 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
186 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
187 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
188 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
189 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
190 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
191 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
192 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
193 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.73870461432821.3310.61519701.1
194 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
195 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
196 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
197 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5341544747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
198 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
199 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9315603999255023.12.616.11213831.9
200 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3312871845.91140.375.76.911.99.33960.6
whatsapp