SHARIAH500

₹6,524.80 ▼ 1.09% today
1W -0.68%
1M -5.47%
3M -3.93%
6M -1.14%
1Y -7.21%
3Y +14.41%
5Y +19.28%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SHARIAH500 6524.8 -71.8 -1.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Deepak Nitrite ... 1609.5 55.5 3.6%
Mphasis Ltd. 2348.3 63.9 2.8%
SRF Ltd. 2521.3 66.2 2.7%
Cemindia Projec... 1164.7 27.4 2.4%
LTM Ltd. 3986.1 64.8 1.7%
Hexaware Techno... 513.5 8.3 1.6%

SHARIAH500 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (203 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 727.3 -6.3 -0.9%
2 Atul Ltd. 5995.0 -3.7 -0.1%
3 Force Motors Ltd. 16860.0 -90.0 -0.5%
4 Bata India Ltd. 608.8 -6.5 -1.1%
5 Blue Star Ltd. 1528.3 -10.0 -0.6%
6 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 385.0 -11.5 -2.9%
7 Exide Industries Ltd. 397.1 -5.9 -1.5%
8 Cipla Ltd. 1303.0 -26.5 -2.0%
9 CRISIL Ltd. 4449.3 -53.3 -1.2%
10 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 876.0 -18.0 -2.0%
11 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 438.0 -10.9 -2.4%
12 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1547.5 -64.2 -4.0%
13 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 168.9 -5.6 -3.2%
14 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1182.2 -20.2 -1.7%
15 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1433.1 -50.7 -3.4%
16 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4939.5 -51.6 -1.0%
17 HFCL Ltd. 263.2 -8.1 -3.0%
18 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 537.6 -14.0 -2.5%
19 Infosys Ltd. 1001.7 9.6 1.0%
20 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1217.3 -9.8 -0.8%
21 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 822.4 -21.9 -2.6%
22 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1675.0 -38.2 -2.2%
23 KSB Ltd. 790.9 -10.9 -1.4%
24 Trent Ltd. 2911.4 23.4 0.8%
25 Lupin Ltd. 1988.0 -19.1 -1.0%
26 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 831.6 -12.5 -1.5%
27 MRF Ltd. 122550.0 -562.4 -0.5%
28 NCC Ltd. 122.6 -4.3 -3.4%
29 Vedanta Ltd. 254.9 -6.3 -2.4%
30 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.2 -1.4 -0.6%
31 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1480.9 -6.0 -0.4%
32 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 353.4 -8.4 -2.3%
33 Jindal Saw Ltd. 271.1 -10.9 -3.9%
34 ACC Ltd. 1151.9 -14.3 -1.2%
35 Thermax Ltd. 3160.5 -71.8 -2.2%
36 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 352.1 -4.4 -1.2%
37 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.9 -20.1 -2.2%
38 Black Box Ltd. 872.8 -12.1 -1.4%
39 Cummins India Ltd. 4787.5 -82.6 -1.7%
40 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287.5 -9.5 -3.2%
41 Siemens Ltd. 3708.0 -96.4 -2.5%
42 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.5 -6.4 -2.2%
43 Voltas Ltd. 1044.7 -9.4 -0.9%
44 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1862.0 -6.0 -0.3%
45 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 601.4 -8.6 -1.4%
46 Nestle India Ltd. 1334.3 13.3 1.0%
47 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 962.7 -3.8 -0.4%
48 Asian Paints Ltd. 2349.8 -20.2 -0.9%
49 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4814.1 30.3 0.6%
50 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1764.6 4.6 0.3%
51 Castrol India Ltd. 196.6 -0.5 -0.3%
52 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 404.3 -3.3 -0.8%
53 Ceat Ltd. 3262.5 -39.9 -1.2%
54 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1995.0 -12.1 -0.6%
55 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 531.7 -4.8 -0.9%
56 SRF Ltd. 2521.3 66.2 2.7%
57 Gabriel India Ltd. 1331.3 -16.2 -1.2%
58 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3731.7 -61.5 -1.6%
59 Coromandel International Ltd. 1704.9 -40.6 -2.3%
60 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1609.5 55.5 3.6%
61 Gillette India Ltd. 7273.0 52.4 0.7%
62 Berger Paints India Ltd. 470.6 6.6 1.4%
63 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1164.7 27.4 2.4%
64 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 240.5 -6.4 -2.6%
65 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3521.9 -17.8 -0.5%
66 UPL Ltd. 484.3 -10.8 -2.2%
67 Nava Ltd. 550.4 -20.1 -3.5%
68 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1218.2 -35.1 -2.8%
69 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 473.6 -6.3 -1.3%
70 Welspun Living Ltd. 228.9 -6.9 -2.9%
71 Anant Raj Ltd. 599.7 -11.9 -1.9%
72 Usha Martin Ltd. 506.5 -13.8 -2.6%
73 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.3 -2.8 -1.7%
74 Havells India Ltd. 1044.3 -15.2 -1.4%
75 KEI Industries Ltd. 4650.0 11.9 0.3%
76 Trident Ltd. 22.0 -0.3 -1.4%
77 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 585.2 -16.7 -2.8%
78 Timken India Ltd. 3069.2 -64.0 -2.0%
79 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4221.5 -78.6 -1.8%
80 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1431.4 -25.2 -1.7%
81 Linde India Ltd. 6053.0 -38.3 -0.6%
82 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 278.9 -6.2 -2.2%
83 ITI Ltd. 240.0 -6.3 -2.6%
84 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1946.7 7.5 0.4%
85 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21375.0 -290.3 -1.3%
86 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1767.4 -15.8 -0.9%
87 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1661.0 -24.0 -1.4%
88 Mphasis Ltd. 2348.3 63.9 2.8%
89 The India Cements Ltd. 294.3 -8.6 -2.9%
90 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.6 -2.9 -2.2%
91 Emami Ltd. 373.5 -2.1 -0.5%
92 Marico Ltd. 785.4 -1.2 -0.2%
93 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 513.5 8.3 1.6%
94 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2636.1 -68.6 -2.5%
95 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.4 -2.9 -1.7%
96 Cyient Ltd. 1094.5 -20.2 -1.8%
97 Apar Industries Ltd. 17808.0 -363.0 -2.0%
98 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1196.5 12.7 1.1%
99 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1017.7 -41.9 -4.0%
100 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2246.5 -40.3 -1.8%
101 Wockhardt Ltd. 2068.6 -80.2 -3.7%
102 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1115.4 -38.6 -3.3%
103 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3441.2 -128.3 -3.6%
104 Birlasoft Ltd. 274.7 -3.3 -1.2%
105 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 870.3 3.3 0.4%
106 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1061.0 -22.7 -2.1%
107 Granules India Ltd. 831.0 -14.2 -1.7%
108 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8502.5 20.6 0.2%
109 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 712.2 -20.2 -2.8%
110 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 144.1 -2.3 -1.6%
111 Petronet LNG Ltd. 291.4 -5.4 -1.8%
112 Biocon Ltd. 351.8 -8.8 -2.4%
113 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10572.0 -121.9 -1.1%
114 UNO Minda Ltd. 1099.7 -6.9 -0.6%
115 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2109.3 25.3 1.2%
116 Coforge Ltd. 1850.9 20.9 1.1%
117 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 37.1 -1.2 -3.2%
118 KEC International Ltd. 354.3 -8.1 -2.2%
119 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 511.0 -3.8 -0.7%
120 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 208.2 -6.0 -2.8%
121 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1509.7 20.6 1.4%
122 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 374.4 -4.1 -1.1%
123 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1197.0 -53.0 -4.2%
124 LT Foods Ltd. 411.2 -6.7 -1.6%
125 Redington Ltd. 390.0 -16.4 -4.0%
126 Page Industries Ltd. 37260.0 -261.1 -0.7%
127 Astral Ltd. 1438.3 8.3 0.6%
128 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 766.5 -13.7 -1.7%
129 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2084.9 -35.8 -1.7%
130 eClerx Services Ltd. 1864.5 -31.8 -1.7%
131 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 281.7 -7.1 -2.5%
132 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 239.3 -5.3 -2.1%
133 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 787.3 -12.4 -1.6%
134 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.6 -0.5 -1.7%
135 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1502.6 23.3 1.6%
136 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1866.2 -50.6 -2.6%
137 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1930.8 -16.3 -0.8%
138 Inox India Ltd. 2047.8 -32.9 -1.6%
139 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1034.1 -7.3 -0.7%
140 NBCC (India) Ltd. 75.4 -1.4 -1.8%
141 RR Kabel Ltd. 2700.7 -22.1 -0.8%
142 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 190.6 -5.4 -2.8%
143 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 250.6 -3.8 -1.5%
144 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1508.8 -49.8 -3.2%
145 Syngene International Ltd. 351.6 -8.8 -2.4%
146 Tata Technologies Ltd. 707.3 9.5 1.4%
147 Indus Towers Ltd. 379.9 -5.1 -1.3%
148 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1363.6 6.4 0.5%
149 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12914.0 -76.0 -0.6%
150 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5547.0 46.9 0.9%
151 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3953.2 -106.0 -2.6%
152 Polycab India Ltd. 8242.5 -65.5 -0.8%
153 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2424.8 -70.0 -2.8%
154 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5342.5 -17.5 -0.3%
155 Minda Corporation Ltd. 633.7 -5.8 -0.9%
156 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4159.1 -99.6 -2.3%
157 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 798.5 -13.6 -1.7%
158 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2461.3 -50.9 -2.0%
159 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 712.7 -9.0 -1.2%
160 Gravita India Ltd. 1490.0 -6.3 -0.4%
161 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1000.0 -70.8 -6.6%
162 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 324.5 0.1 0.0%
163 LTM Ltd. 3986.1 64.8 1.7%
164 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 876.3 -29.8 -3.3%
165 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1093.0 -16.1 -1.4%
166 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 218.3 -5.2 -2.3%
167 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 677.0 -3.2 -0.5%
168 Inox Wind Ltd. 63.7 -3.5 -5.2%
169 PG Electroplast Ltd. 521.0 -1.8 -0.3%
170 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3611.3 -20.6 -0.6%
171 TD Power Systems Ltd. 809.3 -11.1 -1.4%
172 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6644.5 -255.5 -3.7%
173 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1208.8 -45.9 -3.7%
174 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 367.4 -2.3 -0.6%
175 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3087.0 -85.4 -2.7%
176 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 663.4 -17.9 -2.6%
177 Eternal Ltd. 324.2 -3.6 -1.1%
178 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1546.2 -28.7 -1.8%
179 Tega Industries Ltd. 1974.7 -149.5 -7.0%
180 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1060.8 -6.5 -0.6%
181 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3242.2 -8.7 -0.3%
182 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2309.9 -78.8 -3.3%
183 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2021.1 -33.9 -1.6%
184 Global Health Ltd. 1285.6 -8.4 -0.6%
185 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 207.5 -3.5 -1.6%
186 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1607.5 -32.5 -2.0%
187 Swiggy Ltd. 240.1 -5.7 -2.3%
188 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 167.6 -4.6 -2.7%
189 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 484.1 -0.9 -0.2%
190 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4505.6 -51.0 -1.1%
191 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 443.4 -11.8 -2.6%
192 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 626.7 -14.7 -2.3%
193 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1711.0 -35.2 -2.0%
194 TBO Tek Ltd. 1688.0 -17.1 -1.0%
195 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 33.1 -0.5 -1.5%
196 NMDC Steel Ltd. 39.8 -0.7 -1.8%
197 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4734.6 49.1 1.0%
198 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2058.5 -0.9 0.0%
199 Sagility Ltd. 43.5 0.3 0.7%
200 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.1 -2.1 -2.1%
201 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3267.2 -82.8 -2.5%
202 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 466.8 -13.8 -2.9%
203 Tata Motors Ltd. 424.7 -3.5 -0.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2109.37631633350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
2 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 18624374942667.61827.141.192921.7105082
3 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1767.44240582047.61583.636.75.119.114.8121730.9
4 Infosys Ltd. 1001.74065181728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
5 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1196.53246901780.1103019.54.431.223.1174344
6 Eternal Ltd. 324.2312864368.4212.6854.810.13.31.24330
7 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105723115351310410329384.113.311.185812.2
8 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.2277055307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
9 Nestle India Ltd. 1334.325729515531159.773.549.998.376.338601
10 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3611.32355694642352179.39.7181330570
11 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 537.6227153732.6453.516.41069.876.9170672
12 Asian Paints Ltd. 2349.82253922985.5211651.310.628.221.646701.3
13 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.92004301179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
14 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.6180187188.9129.64.10.819.721.5332045.2
15 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.2164913173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
16 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1930.81568852549.91658.428.97.838.529.949511.2
17 Tata Motors Ltd. 424.615639050930651.612.331.523.940341
18 Trent Ltd. 2911.41552513399.82184.190.222.236.727.718300.2
19 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 438152514456229.795.35.89.26.323740.6
20 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1480.915083517081259.46114.132.424.326761.7
21 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1509.714797518541304.230.84.6231751693.7
22 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 876138011981.2525.5115.317.527.920.412380.2
23 Cummins India Ltd. 4787.51327106142.83883.356.215.738.629.520761.5
24 Siemens Ltd. 37081320494149.4282767.38.618.913.814530.2
25 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287.5124732391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
26 Polycab India Ltd. 8242.512422010128.66660.545.910.434.92529050.7
27 LTM Ltd. 3986.111823664303529.623.74.930.321.551971.9
28 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3267.21163523966.82105.2105.826.540.229.214880.1
29 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4814.11159566269.9473645.722.756.553.626371.7
30 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 663.4115386725355.7230.313.212.66.96730
31 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1115.41112621232835.822.14.121.419.744920.1
32 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.4110054186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
33 Lodha Developers Ltd. 10931092411344650.831.84.816.916.241180.6
34 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2021.11092032065.2843.3122.720.718.218.310910.2
35 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4221.51080905650252587.640.275.555.313050.3
36 Cipla Ltd. 13031052661672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
37 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1017.71038141306978.230.928.96.927240.2
38 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.4102185424.2272.2-74.20.90.7-1.2-34711
39 Marico Ltd. 785.4102112890704.256.324.852.245.319520.5
40 Indus Towers Ltd. 379.8100211481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
41 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2424.81001552640.31909.951.76.213.212.720550
42 Vedanta Ltd. 254.999676794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
43 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4939.59886063904671.617.14.635.928.357773.7
44 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1182.2986761414.4108023.72.613.811.731690.6
45 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1661955701740106627.32.512.89.937130.3
46 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 962.6952731282.694558.24.410.17.817361
47 Lupin Ltd. 19889090925301900.3174.128.927.155510.8
48 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 870.389072127583347.97.11815.119142
49 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55478750465974242.646.911.335.127.219230.8
50 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 352.187490588.6352.415.51.56.21051660.5
51 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 876.3852911221.1891.659.181514.514570.2
52 Coforge Ltd. 1850.98200220221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
53 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12914789961749596054817.352.944.220590.1
54 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1502.67513019551359.943.310.529.326.518241.2
55 SRF Ltd. 2521.3747383238.82313.840.75.314.213.821620.4
56 Apar Industries Ltd. 178087456619269.2680076.313.331.819.811810.6
57 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 168.969765209.712420.71.27.15.738941.6
58 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2636.1695382900709.842.97.623.919.614050.6
59 Swiggy Ltd. 24066261460235.6-163.9-27.6-34-37440
60 Havells India Ltd. 1044.36553615201015.238.86.925.71916020.8
61 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5342.5638785933505227.14.621.318.322061
62 UNO Minda Ltd. 1099.7635041377.499449.59.320.720.510410.3
63 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2246.5634022536.8179446.66.120.414.117980.1
64 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 67759008891519.8138.29.116.213.14020.4
65 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 712.258715883.2652.418.4319.217.531740.6
66 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3731.7583284465351950.79.627.520.212530.9
67 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2084.9578892300.9169148.110.931.825.412290.4
68 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 766.5578681105745.454.45.814.111.310520.1
69 Biocon Ltd. 351.857324447338155.41.73.31.34160.1
70 Berger Paints India Ltd. 470.654872594.2391.548.67.923.117.311661
71 MRF Ltd. 1225505197516350012150021.42.51612.324150.2
72 Linde India Ltd. 6053516238042.75652.89412.118.513.64910.2
73 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 37.15105461.438.216.15.535.841.331440
74 Coromandel International Ltd. 1704.9503052496.1170226.5423.916.117780.6
75 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 798.549840843.9404.479.28.414.711.16860.7
76 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4505.6494944959.4291786.36.39.67.66120.1
77 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1946.7493892039.3125341.56.119.415.913800.4
78 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3953.2484774188.51301.1131.72529.525.74770.1
79 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1764.6479952329.8171636.230110.180.813482.7
80 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.145953150.99854.86.319.212.38920
81 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 473.645798759.2308.649.713.739.430.711390.6
82 Mphasis Ltd. 2348.3448412978.42033.624.14.223.318.719153
83 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3521.94473843003141.646.97.321.516.18831
84 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2309.9447133335216540.15.827.316.911070.1
85 KEI Industries Ltd. 4650444545931.4373048.46.720.214.89970.1
86 Petronet LNG Ltd. 291.443710326.4235.411.5225.418.140934
87 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8502.54362589494521.865.71121.420.27900.2
88 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3441.24300137972380.940.79.532.725.411351
89 Page Industries Ltd. 372604155943823.92980054.427.773.652.57561.7
90 UPL Ltd. 484.240879812494.618.41.2126.926181.1
91 HFCL Ltd. 263.240292275.959.8122.38.210.97.36040.3
92 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 190.639740400.9194.145.6410.898050.3
93 Astral Ltd. 1438.33864017681311.972.39.52013.95760.3
94 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 19953856727751971.5313.512.411.614060.8
95 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 353.43845461432821.2310.61519701.1
96 Thermax Ltd. 3160.53765952772744.252.36.415.913.85910.6
97 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1866.23540421011307.537.67.225.320.110190.2
98 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2461.3346213074.82144.136.45.118.315.29700.5
99 Voltas Ltd. 1044.73456815821040.793.45.48.75.75840.3
100 Global Health Ltd. 1285.6345671542955.262.48.819.415.15520.1
101 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3242.23439547473030285.427.719.813051.9
102 Exide Industries Ltd. 39733749496286.839.22.496.29360.7
103 Wockhardt Ltd. 2068.63361324201086.8168.96.86.84.34140
104 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1711329931823634.295.411.517.7154020.2
105 CRISIL Ltd. 4449.3325385060368942.510.73827.58841.4
106 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1508.8320501697786.291.912.92115.23620
107 Blue Star Ltd. 1528.3314242032143259.69.221.216.35070.5
108 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 513.531376808.4400.422.9531.423.813431.5
109 RR Kabel Ltd. 2700.7305462980123062.111.928.420.86010.7
110 Redington Ltd. 39030485419.6191.223.731913.615053
111 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1607.53015123201605261.78.16.69540.5
112 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1060.8296101147745.627.92.613.99.611200.6
113 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1208.8289031548.3572.6136383132.51840
114 Tata Technologies Ltd. 707.228718890.2507.552.57.319.614.65282.3
115 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2137527424242351150075.314.627.521.44980.3
116 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4734.62654558102942.412937.338332610.1
117 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4159.1259604744138479.48.414.311.23500.2
118 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 404.225674540.3365.418.71.59.28.717081.5
119 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1546.2255951896.2571103.720.329.227.82880.2
120 Gabriel India Ltd. 1331.3255121600795.8101.21426.419.82560.6
121 TD Power Systems Ltd. 809.225387856291.6106.323.63424.72750.2
122 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 30872527437351381.570.915.332.424.13870.1
123 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1431.4244441499.81007.923.73.118.914.411291
124 Gillette India Ltd. 7273236999674.46854.436.225.590.667.56683.3
125 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6644.52343489705404103.55.4106.92070
126 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1218.2232081369734.6138.367.74.61540.5
127 Timken India Ltd. 3069.2230863924.32850.355.67.919.114.34220.1
128 ITI Ltd. 24023063373232.9-107.314.70.3-12.82630
129 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1547.5230441677714.97.42.135.232.141066.4
130 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 100022742113458067.711.421.318.23220
131 Granules India Ltd. 83122668922.152038.14.415.714.16620.3
132 Force Motors Ltd. 16860222152648614911.418.35.341.933.512380.3
133 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1609.52195218951280.439.93.811.69.87830.6
134 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1433.1219181498.470130.73.616.112.35811.2
135 ACC Ltd. 1151.9216311986.91160.110.11.111.610.919020.6
136 Welspun Living Ltd. 228.921627245.5107.4101.64.56.44.42850.1
137 Anant Raj Ltd. 599.621580722403393.712.211.15750.2
138 NBCC (India) Ltd. 75.42036312675.827.46.741.7277651.3
139 Sagility Ltd. 43.52034557.935.8222.113.810.49930.4
140 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 14420167223.6139.213.11.818.21410713.3
141 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1164.7200081650481.433.58.333.528.26010.6
142 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 831.6196501214816.828.42.410.78.96390.3
143 Castrol India Ltd. 196.619447207170.220.510.861.847.810624.5
144 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1217.3191291294.3870396.423.1175471.5
145 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 466.818838657437.831.215.758.843.16025
146 Inox India Ltd. 2047.81861923391030.872.216.833.526.12550.2
147 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 585.218544653.240943.18.424.421.14420.6
148 TBO Tek Ltd. 1688183301772.51005.57512.219.618.32650
149 Atul Ltd. 5995176507198.2556325.62.815.111.78040.5
150 eClerx Services Ltd. 1864.5175362493131924.86.940.2307290.1
151 Jindal Saw Ltd. 27117334320153.218.71.410.47.75971.1
152 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 443.416964917.5267.81134.46.14590
153 Emami Ltd. 373.416301556.2361.2215.629.527.67532.5
154 Nava Ltd. 550.415592739.2503151.815.612.79741.6
155 Black Box Ltd. 872.8155011104.344471.31222.522.22260.2
156 Usha Martin Ltd. 506.515435542378.631.44.720.216.25131
157 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 38515425515394.67.91.525.520.418602.6
158 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 531.715397687.7386.620.41.48.97.48061
159 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 601.415320944.2581.3-8.90.7-3.1-8-20791.9
160 Minda Corporation Ltd. 633.715150769468.654.7613.711.74130.3
161 PG Electroplast Ltd. 52114940644.9436.877.24.910.66.72020.1
162 Tega Industries Ltd. 1974.7148352197.514741044.48.45.9-70.1
163 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.61469345.228114.52.54.32.11130
164 LT Foods Ltd. 411.214279490.6332.222.83.219.814.96400.8
165 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1363.6142651645987557.11813.52700.7
166 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1197142541267746.134.37.131.822.94370.3
167 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 374.414201525.8367.417.31.914.811.78931.6
168 Syngene International Ltd. 351.614193678353.744.839.56.72210.3
169 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 208.214013320210.617.52.320.215.27990.4
170 KSB Ltd. 790.8137641028668.650.98.22317.12310.6
171 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 207.513363310.6201.1-57.94.6-1.1-7.4-2121.3
172 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 727.2133111022.5671.414.91.615.711.69221.6
173 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1675133012192.3133336.85.419.815.93570.5
174 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 484132701284.9483.420.83.827.320.46281.2
175 Ceat Ltd. 3262.5131974431.63061.218.92.618.614.85671.1
176 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 278.812989368.5195.49.61.414.615.516473.4
177 DOMS Industries Ltd. 2058.51249327042006.852.110.32721.72260.2
178 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 712.6123731119.6708.843.14.312.913.53970
179 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 51112329946.7470.825.53.718.215.74340.4
180 NMDC Steel Ltd. 39.81167053.733.1198.70.93.10.4840
181 Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd. 324.411588439276.332.21.27.13.93860
182 Cyient Ltd. 1094.5114661226.275124.82.212.48.54242.1
183 Trident Ltd. 221120630.921.829.72.31083872.2
184 Inox Wind Ltd. 63.711016159.266.724.51.712.18.54170
185 Gravita India Ltd. 1490109971914.4126729.14.517.216.73920.5
186 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 787.210602970568.687.24.49.15.22120.2
187 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 33.11044053.632.716.710.143.732.46271.6
188 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 822.4104341438.3706.335.32.610.97.52520.6
189 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1034.110215133390212.21.618.813.77193.2
190 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 626.69981795535.335.93.2119.23090.9
191 KEC International Ltd. 354.2943089436215.61.516.410.55541.1
192 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 218.39329358.2218.556.23.18.85.81690.4
193 The India Cements Ltd. 294.29119489.6287.6-135.60.90.3-0.7920
194 Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. 239.38801479225.635.11.612.94.71440.7
195 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 167.68750379.2161.6-432-0.2-5-1810
196 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 106187091570.9867.848.57.121.115.81720.1
197 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 281.78456499224.331.15.623.619.72690.1
198 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 250.6804340024523.23.62316.33461.3
199 Bata India Ltd. 608.878251233605.658.34.920.88.51461.5
200 NCC Ltd. 122.67697217.2125.910.6116.89.57381.7
201 Birlasoft Ltd. 274.77682473.826714.81.921.3145732
202 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 367.47586501.8323.4-19.82.1-6.9-10.1-3540.7
203 HEG Advanced Materials Ltd. 240.54640753.921213.718.37.32240.6
whatsapp