NIFTY200

₹13,121.05 ▲ 0.57% today
1W -1.14%
1M -5.21%
3M -6.79%
6M +1.82%
1Y -6.30%
3Y +25.62%
5Y +38.82%
10Y +178.82%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTY200 13121.1 74.6 0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Kalyan Jeweller... 556.9 27.4 5.2%
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
AU Small Financ... 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
Billionbrains G... 187.1 6.9 3.8%

NIFTY200 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (200 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6895.0 40.6 0.6%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 970.0 20.7 2.2%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
4 Blue Star Ltd. 1510.0 35.0 2.4%
5 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.3 -4.1 -1.0%
6 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
7 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3 5.5 0.6%
8 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
9 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
10 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
11 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
12 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 177.0 2.9 1.7%
13 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
14 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
15 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876.0 21.3 1.1%
16 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.8 -14.6 -2.0%
17 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
18 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561.0 4.1 0.7%
19 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
20 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.3 5.3 0.4%
21 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416.0 -3.8 -0.9%
22 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
23 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 505.0 -5.5 -1.1%
24 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
25 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
26 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
27 Vedanta Ltd. 255.1 3.2 1.3%
28 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
29 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
30 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
31 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
32 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.7 -0.3 -0.1%
33 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5 1.5 0.4%
34 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
35 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.5 3.5 1.0%
36 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
37 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
38 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1 -1.0 -0.5%
39 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
40 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
41 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
42 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732.0 194.3 1.8%
43 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
44 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
45 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
46 Bosch Ltd. 44960.0 -639.8 -1.4%
47 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297.0 -4.1 -1.3%
48 Siemens Ltd. 3701.1 -88.9 -2.3%
49 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
50 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
51 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
52 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
53 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
54 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
55 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
56 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
57 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
58 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
59 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
60 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
61 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
62 Wipro Ltd. 162.1 2.6 1.7%
63 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
64 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
65 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
66 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.4 22.4 1.4%
67 UPL Ltd. 502.5 -19.5 -3.7%
68 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2864.0 39.7 1.4%
69 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.7 16.7 3.6%
70 NLC India Ltd. 252.5 -0.6 -0.2%
71 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5 -1.0 -0.6%
72 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
73 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
74 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
75 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
76 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
77 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
78 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
79 NMDC Ltd. 73.7 -1.3 -1.7%
80 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5 -1.5 -1.1%
81 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.5 -4.2 -0.9%
82 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
83 Bank Of Baroda 232.8 1.1 0.5%
84 Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
85 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5 -3.3 -1.9%
86 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
87 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6 6.6 0.8%
88 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.2 8.2 0.7%
89 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
90 Apar Industries Ltd. 18102.0 453.3 2.6%
91 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
92 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.3 -1.7 -0.2%
93 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295.0 -41.3 -1.8%
94 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1139.0 -6.3 -0.5%
95 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
96 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837.0 -6.0 -0.7%
97 United Spirits Ltd. 1369.0 30.8 2.3%
98 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
99 Punjab National Bank 112.4 2.4 2.2%
100 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10470.0 50.0 0.5%
101 Union Bank Of India 168.0 0.0 0.0%
102 Canara Bank 118.5 0.0 0.0%
103 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
104 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.1 21.1 0.5%
105 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
106 Biocon Ltd. 369.8 -1.1 -0.3%
107 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.9 0.5 0.6%
108 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
109 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
110 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
111 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
112 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.1 0.4 1.7%
113 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
114 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.2 6.1 1.9%
115 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19540.0 184.8 1.0%
116 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
117 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
118 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
119 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322.0 4.0 1.3%
120 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
121 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.7 0.1 0.7%
122 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
123 Astral Ltd. 1362.1 23.1 1.7%
124 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8 -22.1 -2.8%
125 DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
126 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.1 21.1 2.1%
127 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257.0 2.3 0.9%
128 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1774.0 36.1 2.1%
129 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
130 REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
131 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
132 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
133 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.4 21.5 1.2%
134 BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
135 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
136 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2346.0 31.8 1.4%
137 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 2000.0 -25.0 -1.2%
138 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.2 -30.2 -1.0%
139 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
140 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 109.0 -1.8 -1.6%
141 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
142 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.9 51.4 3.0%
143 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7 -21.3 -0.7%
144 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
145 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
146 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6 15.3 3.6%
147 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
148 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
149 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
150 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
151 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.6 -1.8 -0.6%
152 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
153 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.5 -16.8 -1.0%
154 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2479.0 -48.0 -1.9%
155 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2 8.0 0.7%
156 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
157 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.7 1.7 0.4%
158 LTM Ltd. 4010.0 -7.0 -0.2%
159 NHPC Ltd. 72.0 0.1 0.1%
160 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.5 -0.5 -0.7%
161 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7 -3.5 -0.9%
162 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600.0 31.3 2.0%
163 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531.0 -1.6 -0.3%
164 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917.0 -27.9 -2.9%
165 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
166 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
167 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
168 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8 -4.7 -0.4%
169 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074.0 5.2 0.2%
170 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
171 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.8 -1.3 -0.5%
172 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.4 15.7 0.6%
173 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5 3.6 0.2%
174 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
175 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3567.0 -242.7 -6.4%
176 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 566.0 -1.9 -0.3%
177 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.9 27.4 5.2%
178 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.3 0.1 0.0%
179 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050.0 5.0 0.5%
180 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.0 0.0 0.0%
181 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
182 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
183 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
184 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2 -6.8 -0.7%
185 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
186 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
187 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.4 27.9 2.1%
188 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.2 1.9 2.4%
189 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
190 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1284.0 -4.0 -0.3%
191 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
192 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31500.0 300.0 1.0%
193 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
194 Premier Energies Ltd. 892.0 15.2 1.7%
195 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
196 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.4 -13.6 -0.4%
197 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
198 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.8 11.5 2.8%
199 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
200 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 396.6 -6.3 -1.6%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
9 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7491705468.33618.62.837.737.7539562.8
10 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
11 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
12 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
13 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
14 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
15 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
16 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
17 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
18 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
19 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
21 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
22 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
23 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
24 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
25 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
26 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
27 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
28 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
29 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
30 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.42805852194.61598.214.33.611.926.5206160.1
31 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
32 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
33 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
34 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
35 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257239026324.8250152.49.716.5190753
36 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561237019732.6453.517.110.569.876.9170672
37 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
38 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
39 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
40 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
41 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 12842114971631.4767106.4119.914.417880
42 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
43 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
44 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
45 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
46 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
47 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5184282188.9129.84.20.819.721.5332045.2
48 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
49 Solar Industries India Ltd. 195401768182263011641.1101.828.238.232.520410.1
50 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
51 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
52 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.41655151789804.769.26.49.710.130870
53 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
54 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 20001625082549.91658.429.98.138.529.949511.2
55 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
56 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.815718150930651.912.431.523.940341
57 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
58 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
59 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
60 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
61 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
62 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
63 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
64 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212139987316.6208.589.712.11.217940.3
65 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
66 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
67 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
68 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
69 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.613481739029627.62.98.713.154720.2
70 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
71 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
72 Siemens Ltd. 3701.11318044149.4282767.28.618.913.814530.2
73 BSE Ltd. 3179.61296914446.8218052.416.449.536.727530.4
74 Punjab National Bank 112.4129123135.298.57.60.913.312.9206033
75 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297128832391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
76 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
77 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
78 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
79 Bank Of Baroda 232.8120389325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
80 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.912020418251300.471.315.734.424.718250
81 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732119440132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
82 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
83 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.41181043966.82105.2107.426.940.229.214880.1
84 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
85 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531115364788.5508.760.36.61011.519750.4
86 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
87 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
88 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11391136161232835.822.64.221.419.744920.1
89 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
90 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5112316464.8342.421.92.911.613.644360.7
91 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.31119341306978.233.32.28.96.927240.2
92 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5110133186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
93 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
94 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.410905541492677.510.32.815.931114570.9
95 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
96 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
97 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
98 Canara Bank 118.5107487162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
99 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
100 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
101 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322106263486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
102 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
103 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
104 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
105 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
106 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
107 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
108 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 23461006612965220635.211.142.933.629482.4
109 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
110 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
111 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.599974137.176.114.31.85.612.871912.4
112 Vedanta Ltd. 25599734794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
113 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
114 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
115 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
116 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
117 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
118 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
119 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
120 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.591069588.6356.616.21.56.21051660.5
121 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
122 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
123 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
124 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917892531221.190261.98.41514.514570.2
125 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
126 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837856641275832.6466.81815.119142
127 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074836612929.82032.834.58.636.527.426920.9
128 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
129 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
130 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
131 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
132 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
133 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
134 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
135 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
136 Apar Industries Ltd. 181027579719269.2680077.613.631.819.811810.6
137 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
138 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
139 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
140 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
141 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
142 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
143 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
144 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6690791077.8725.977.71.151.413220.2
145 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
146 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
147 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
148 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.16610525.817.218.81.387.137750
149 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
150 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
151 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
152 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
153 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.264146859.7453.597.813.21714.56050
154 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
155 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
156 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
157 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
158 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.160967109761632.74.812.715.819830.9
159 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
160 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
161 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
162 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
163 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.857509649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
164 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.15746947482504.695.117.422.6206920.3
165 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
166 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
167 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
168 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
169 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
170 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
171 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
172 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
173 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
174 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
175 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
176 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
177 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
178 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
179 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
180 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050428311235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
181 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
182 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
183 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
184 Premier Energies Ltd. 892404901134660.826.89.433.742.616680.1
185 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2401831633.21071.395.69.513.910.25210.4
186 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.73870461432821.3310.61519701.1
187 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
188 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
189 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
190 NLC India Ltd. 252.435006387.72309.31.611.318.733661.4
191 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
192 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8337741874.71186.647.15.817.612.56800.8
193 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
194 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
195 Blue Star Ltd. 1510310482032143258.99.121.216.35070.5
196 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 10930621158.8107.416.32.28.715.619661.2
197 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
198 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876292623489.4183119.24.733.726.711212.7
199 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 5052777859845950.78.614.457342
whatsapp