Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Construction - Real Estate

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 DLF Ltd. 831.9205921967.0463.275.55.25.94.216300.6
2 Macrotech Developers Ltd. 1437.81430581648.0641.090.78.510.910.715670.2
3 Godrej Properties Ltd. 3242.1901493400.01496.4124.39.06.47.87190.0
4 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1774.3711252072.8541.251.87.113.211.216170.4
5 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 3723.0665404136.31615.660.58.017.419.713260.4
6 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1744.0634121952.31051.229.04.616.614.821800.5
7 NBCC (India) Ltd. 185.033298198.241.982.917.130.315.04141.5
8 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 1254.6289991451.9551.064.28.012.611.74010.2
9 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 1491.6209591570.0444.01371.8391.71.30.0160.0
10 Sobha Ltd. 1794.4191912178.7540.2356.07.07.22.0490.2
11 Anant Raj Ltd. 510.017435552.0180.864.44.88.68.22650.2
12 Valor Estate Ltd. 192.210349285.074.47.43.6-0.1-5.313230.0
13 Puravankara Ltd. 412.59782565.094.4231.54.98.73.3490.0
14 Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd. 606.29398679.2472.995.65.02.65.4-810.5
15 Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd. 1375.292121540.0649.424.67.526.017.13750.1
16 Keystone Realtors Ltd 714.18998750.0518.472.54.95.56.1820.0
17 Sunteck Realty Ltd. 609.88932698.4351.0127.53.12.60.1710.5
18 Equinox India Developments Ltd. 131.08336164.462.3-6.82.2-12.4-19.6-10380.0
19 Max Estates Ltd. 539.07945580.8242.88735.00.02.01.7-120.0
20 Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 523.67657564.0240.239.51.98.70.02010.1
21 Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd. 891.574341110.0362.218.06.724.810.84130.9
22 Welspun Enterprises Ltd. 485.06713541.0228.422.43.123.233.13496.8
23 Hemisphere Properties India Ltd. 215.26134264.6103.2-624.616.8-0.3-1.8-100.0
24 TARC Ltd. 200.85926238.470.7-76.94.46.01.5-770.0
25 Ashiana Housing Ltd. 401.84040468.0194.048.55.46.73.7830.3
26 Arvind Smartspaces Ltd. 710.23229763.0294.177.46.519.210.7510.5
27 Kolte-Patil Developers Ltd. 414.43150584.0367.4-45.43.013.711.3-581.6
28 Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd. 602.03082648.0316.817.73.616.415.91340.4
29 PSP Projects Ltd. 677.42685846.0598.019.83.024.818.11230.4
30 Unitech Ltd. 10.0261119.91.3-0.8-3.11.2-540.9-38070.0
31 Suraj Estate Developers Ltd. 570.02529691.4256.041.625.322.458.0530.0
32 Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd. 707.52511882.4327.024.42.912.612.71040.6
33 Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd. 286.02419334.7187.218.51.816.59.41190.0
34 Omaxe Ltd. 132.02414143.642.4-6.02.7-16.5-32.8-4060.0
35 B.L. Kashyap and Sons Ltd. 100.82273110.138.943.35.19.25.1530.0
36 Suratwwala Business Group Ltd. 115.42002137.521.087.9180.079.54186.5280.0
37 JMC Projects (India) Ltd. 118.619880.00.018.53.812.87.51091.2
38 Peninsula Land Ltd. 63.8196878.028.214.9156.329.40.01280.0
39 Bigbloc Construction Ltd. 272.91932293.4137.662.525.735.549.3310.3
40 Shriram Properties Ltd. 102.01738141.066.323.01.410.15.9950.0
41 Kesar India Ltd. 700.01730952.025.059.990.28.87.170.0
42 Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd. 128.51638151.066.6305.12.60.70.540.3
43 Elpro International Ltd. 96.01627114.054.519.01.35.33.8850.4
44 Hubtown Ltd. 196.81573198.041.6-18.51.24.32.0-760.0
45 Arihant Superstructures Ltd. 363.81497416.6157.832.07.115.322.0640.3
46 BEML Land Assets Ltd. 321.41338377.0150.4-342.2155.9-13.8-14.6-40.0
47 Transindia Real Estate Ltd. 46.4113960.427.64.51.28.81.52440.0
48 AGI Infra Ltd. 873.210671125.0525.020.56.230.432.3520.2
49 Eldeco Housing & Industries Ltd. 940.89251172.0630.027.32.719.013.6341.4
50 Hampton Sky Realty Ltd. 30.282359.026.160.47.22.24.7290.0
51 GeeCee Ventures Ltd. 367.2768416.6162.220.61.63.02.4371.6
52 R.P.P. Infra Projects Ltd. 170.4651184.658.011.31.813.98.3570.0
53 Hazoor Multi Projects Ltd. 342.8647454.0110.05.54.883.785.9980.0
54 Vipul Ltd. 44.963252.912.62.24.7-11.8-68.12500.0
55 PVP Ventures Ltd. 24.062643.29.310.24.092.3464.4620.0
56 Vishnusurya Projects and Infra Ltd. 238.0586465.473.00.06.930.734.700.0
57 Parsvnath Developers Ltd. 11.750917.37.0-0.9-0.5-10.90.0-5940.0
58 Nila Infrastructures Ltd. 12.649514.95.043.93.412.58.3110.0
59 Prozone Realty Ltd. 30.246144.925.2101.80.99.47.720.0
60 Modi's Navnirman Ltd. 230.0451298.0159.80.012.129.932.000.7
61 Chavda Infra Ltd. 146.8362185.077.00.08.728.449.400.0
62 Emami Realty Ltd. 94.4357152.064.0-2.94.10.2-38.3-1230.0
63 Nila Spaces Ltd. 8.433211.22.924.72.9-4.8-3.5140.0
64 Variman Global Enterprises Ltd. 16.932934.011.0292.210.79.87.110.0
65 Sumit Woods Ltd. 80.032591.227.027.23.913.211.6100.0
66 Lancor Holdings Ltd. 42.230863.031.241.72.07.6-0.370.0
67 Veer Global Infraconstruction Ltd. 181.0294181.080.01500.89.44.02.800.0
68 Navkar Urbanstructure Ltd. 12.828716.83.7282.72.41.31.610.3
69 Shradha Infraprojects Ltd. 140.2284172.541.024.83.110.524.2201.5
70 SAB Industries Ltd. 184.7281359.289.47.21.33.43.910.0
71 Maruti Infrastructure Ltd. 215.0269254.7100.0183.710.65.85.010.0
72 Ravinder Heights Ltd. 43.726863.921.0-124.51.11.82.3-20.0
73 RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd. 153.8266189.947.113.41.69.110.5210.0
74 Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd. 146.8254200.8112.374.13.34.63.230.0
75 Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd. 33.623538.011.4-6.00.4-0.7-1.7-370.0
76 AMJ Land Holdings Ltd. 56.022965.427.120.71.67.74.9110.9
77 Sanmit Infra Ltd. 14.522990.910.351.37.219.717.540.1
78 Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Ltd. 60.022396.641.827.61.912.611.180.0
79 Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd. 250.8216261.246.616.01.211.36.8130.0
80 Homesfy Realty Ltd. 678.2207979.3344.80.05.718.710.600.0
81 KBC Global Ltd. 1.92043.11.6-3.50.11.4-0.7-500.0
82 Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd. 148.0203180.089.0762.15.86.2-0.600.0
83 Radhe Developers (India) Ltd. 4.01994.92.8-43.00.42.71.3-50.0
84 SV Global Mill Ltd. 110.0199125.062.7259.43.03.00.910.0
85 Samor Reality Ltd. 86.0185138.629.8-444.25.93.00.600.0
86 Pansari Developers Ltd. 105.6184152.070.235.41.51.91.750.0
87 Housing Development And Infrastructure Ltd. 3.71776.22.2-17.20.03.00.9-100.0
88 Jaypee Infratech Ltd. 1.31760.00.0-0.10.01.10.0-25550.0
89 Art Nirman Ltd. 67.816988.645.7146.35.00.80.310.0
90 Thakkers Developers Ltd. 183.8165274.9118.0-174.31.113.011.8-10.0
91 VR Infraspace Ltd. 186.0165195.084.70.010.215.322.100.0
92 Manas Properties Ltd. 390.0162390.0388.50.02.765.653.600.0
93 Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd. 9.915615.08.0-3.5-0.3-187.20.0-460.0
94 Espire Hospitality Ltd. 115.4156254.017.361.0206.916.744.030.0
95 Landmark Property Development Company Ltd. 11.315217.05.2-13.02.7-12.6-11.1-120.0
96 Shervani Industrial Syndicate Ltd. 582.0150800.0349.95.21.728.729.8300.7
97 HB Estate Developers Ltd. 76.014882.229.838.61.07.12.640.0
98 B-Right Real Estate Ltd. 140.6145220.0105.30.01.13.62.600.0
99 TCI Developers Ltd. 386.21440.00.0110.11.68.15.710.0
100 Prerna Infrabuild Ltd. 37.613651.023.726.11.420.422.850.0
101 Bhagyanagar Properties Ltd. 42.01340.00.020.91.16.45.570.0
102 Ansal Housing Ltd. 17.812422.73.715.61.1-2.8-43.880.0
103 Rainbow Foundations Ltd. 23.911929.39.329.71.74.03.140.0
104 Shri Krishna Devcon Ltd. 41.211568.128.125.91.57.46.440.0
105 Goldcrest Corporation Ltd. 192.21090.00.069.71.716.011.020.0
106 Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. 47.210563.021.1-2.6-0.7-2.80.0-190.0
107 Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 137.3101191.869.07.00.93.9-1.1100.0
108 Skyline Millars Ltd. 24.39831.68.0-103.03.8-6.0-6.0-10.0
109 BSEL Algo Ltd. 11.39319.79.53.70.26.45.6250.0
110 Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd. 83.992102.551.00.07.80.40.300.0
111 Maxheights Infrastructure Ltd. 57.08976.235.2288.93.00.91.400.0
112 Real Eco-Energy Ltd. 33.96843.919.8366.412.20.20.300.0
113 Poddar Housing and Development Ltd. 89.965159.282.0-0.90.50.9-34.9-660.0
114 Vivid Mercantile Ltd. 63.56490.038.04.92.215.315.8130.0
115 Satchmo Holdings Ltd. 3.9575.72.53.6-0.10.00.0160.0
116 Nimbus Projects Ltd. 52.05660.228.05652.2-3.60.00.000.0
117 S&T Corporation Ltd. 17.55645.317.5-364.74.30.91.000.0
118 Grovy India Ltd. 165.455180.079.055.03.16.56.210.1
119 Victoria Mills Ltd. 5440.0546475.02760.073.71.05.84.512.3
120 PVV Infra Ltd. 18.85435.810.014.91.09.39.530.0
121 Atal Realtech Ltd. 7.05230.86.724.11.510.56.320.0
122 Manjeera Constructions Ltd. 41.05153.330.0-3.1-0.5-1.50.0-160.0
123 Prime Property Development Corporation Ltd. 29.25037.815.87.60.70.29.170.0
124 Country Condo's Ltd. 6.2487.53.929.72.15.83.620.0
125 Tirupati Sarjan Ltd. 14.34719.88.612.00.69.03.840.0
126 Simplex Realty Ltd. 151.445185.082.68.90.45.84.550.8
127 Garnet Construction Ltd. 26.43729.011.712.50.40.60.330.0
128 Shashijit Infraprojects Ltd. 7.03610.14.4111.73.18.03.900.0
129 Shaival Reality Ltd. 30.53533.230.52.741.567.80.0
130 Yuranus Infrastructure Ltd. 98.534152.033.423.915.72.61.710.0
131 Shantidoot Infra Services Ltd. 186.133186.173.47.937.231.10.0
132 Narendra Properties Ltd. 44.73269.322.414.10.916.712.826.0
133 Citadel Realty & Developers Ltd. 36.62951.024.025.22.69.59.410.0
134 Steel Strips Infrastructures Ltd. 32.02842.916.01.111.7-13.0-39.0-10.0
135 Martin Burn Ltd. 55.22876.831.224.00.74.62.910.0
136 SSPDL Ltd. 20.82731.413.0-9.54.0-7.0-765.9-30.0
137 Rodium Realty Ltd. 81.627110.941.310.92.03.96.820.0
138 Croissance Ltd. 3.9277.63.3398.03.58.96.500.0
139 SVS Ventures Ltd. 12.32613.76.80.85.54.20.0
140 Sanathnagar Enterprises Ltd. 76.72487.616.08.4-2.765.40.030.0
141 KCL Infra Projects Ltd. 1.4243.61.328.10.44.62.610.0
142 Bhanderi Infracon Ltd. 91.824134.491.81.02.12.90.0
143 IITL Projects Ltd. 45.62367.214.61.0-0.40.00.0200.0
144 Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd. 15.42223.67.9-9.40.3-11.0-11.1-20.0
145 ETT Ltd. 20.82238.817.012.50.633.128.220.0
146 RTCL Ltd. 17.82129.515.510.20.52.51.020.0
147 Alchemist Realty Ltd. 2.921-7.6-3.7-0.40.0-30.0
148 Yogi Infra Projects Ltd. 12.02014.13.122.20.6-0.6-1.310.0
149 Dhanuka Realty Ltd. 24.01929.08.62.3-0.1-11.10.0
150 Satra Properties (India) Ltd. 1.0181.30.5-15.50.3-1.1-3.0-10.0
151 Marg Ltd. 3.6180.00.0-42.90.0-5790.0
152 Rap Media Ltd. 25.81529.313.0-19.21.7-6.7-9.0-10.0
153 Rander Corporation Ltd. 11.21413.54.87.50.64.23.220.0
154 Jet Infraventure Ltd. 21.11423.57.81.61.01.00.0
155 Sterling Green Woods Ltd. 30.01349.725.2-6.82.2-3.9-19.1-20.0
156 Simplex Projects Ltd. 10.4134.80.10.50.930.0
157 Anna Infrastructures Ltd. 31.51242.59.520.01.33.22.410.0
158 MVL Ltd. 0.212-27.40.1-0.4-0.600.0
159 Avishkar Infra Realty Ltd. 47.61147.635.5-11.3-1.3-16.00.0-10.0
160 Neo Infracon Ltd. 18.11018.89.2-75.61.63.0-2.700.0
161 KMF Builders & Developers Ltd. 8.2109.53.820.90.84.12.600.0
162 Quantum Build-Tech Ltd. 3.795.22.2-31.02.8-8.0-11.300.0
163 Mount Housing & Infrastructure Ltd. 30.0930.128.6216.12.07.32.300.0
164 India Green Reality Ltd. 5.270.23.4-0.30.0
165 East Buildtech Ltd. 31.5631.523.01993.70.91.80.700.0
166 Pacheli Industrial Finance Ltd. 15.5617.85.8289.21.3-0.5-0.500.0
167 Patidar Buildcon Ltd. 11.1614.44.7-61.70.90.30.300.0
168 Sikozy Realtors Ltd. 1.361.70.7-41.615.6-18.6-25.100.0
169 Raghunath International Ltd. 11.8618.99.247.00.4-1.1-2.100.0
170 Jainco Projects (India) Ltd. 6.467.93.0100000000000000000.00.60.60.100.0
171 Vas Infrastructure Ltd. 4.165.52.8-0.10.00.00.0-620.0
172 Purohit Construction Ltd. 14.3614.45.7-13.62.6-26.2-26.600.0
173 Mega Nirman & Industries Ltd. 16.4621.910.8-10.31.10.30.2-10.0
174 Unishire Urban Infra Ltd. 2.666.51.60.3-1.6-1.60.0
175 Gyan Developers & Builders Ltd. 15.1533.86.427.41.2-3.9-3.900.0
176 Epsom Properties Ltd. 7.0511.23.9-13.6-4.0-483.60.000.0
177 Ishaan Infrastructures & Shelters Ltd. 8.059.22.4-63.90.8-0.2-0.100.0
178 Athena Constructions Ltd. 7.1522.76.30.72.70.30.0
179 Sri Krishna Constructions (India) Ltd. 5.257.30.22.62.610.0
180 Rajeswari Infrastructure Ltd. 7.447.83.5-19.010.50.4-20.200.0
181 Abhishek Infraventures Ltd. 7.3410.04.2-14.40.90.10.000.0
182 CMM Infraprojects Ltd. 2.246.11.60.17.80.40.0
183 Mahesh Developers Ltd. 10.4415.06.717.01.13.01.400.0
184 Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd. 1.531.50.917.40.53.63.300.0
185 Decorous Investment & Trading Co Ltd. 8.8318.47.921.10.85.23.900.0
186 SBL Infratech Ltd. 37.7397.025.99.7-12.2-12.30.0
187 Dhruv Estates Ltd. 11.81-43.61.3-4.4-4.500.0
188 Dugar Housing Developments Ltd. 12.3012.36.3-1.9-5.20.00.000.0