FINSER

₹11,758.92 ▼ 1.19% today
1W +0.01%
1M -4.97%
3M -5.82%
6M -3.41%
1Y -6.97%
3Y +23.66%
5Y +37.39%
10Y +163.51%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
FINSER 11758.9 -141.3 -1.2%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Fino Payments B... 145.3 17.0 13.2%
IFCI Ltd. 68.3 4.3 6.7%
LIC Housing Fin... 534.0 16.1 3.1%
Manba Finance L... 146.6 4.1 2.8%
ICICI Lombard G... 1623.0 28.4 1.8%
Punjab National... 116.2 1.9 1.7%

FINSER Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (198 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 952.7 -11.4 -1.2%
2 CRISIL Ltd. 4447.8 -54.8 -1.2%
3 IFCI Ltd. 68.3 4.3 6.7%
4 State Bank Of India 941.8 -11.1 -1.2%
5 IDBI Bank Ltd. 83.8 -2.0 -2.3%
6 HDFC Bank Ltd. 692.8 -11.1 -1.6%
7 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 437.1 -3.7 -0.8%
8 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 534.0 16.1 3.1%
9 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 12150.0 -72.3 -0.6%
10 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1321.5 -30.5 -2.3%
11 Prime Securities Ltd. 296.0 -0.4 -0.1%
12 The Federal Bank Ltd. 322.7 -1.0 -0.3%
13 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10772.0 131.1 1.2%
14 Centrum Capital Ltd. 19.6 -0.8 -3.9%
15 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 609.0 -6.4 -1.0%
16 Elcid Investments Ltd. 102700.0 -280.0 -0.3%
17 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1389.1 -11.5 -0.8%
18 Dolat Algotech Ltd. 60.0 -1.9 -3.1%
19 Algoquant Fintech Ltd. 68.0 -2.3 -3.3%
20 Rane Holdings Ltd. 1504.2 -39.5 -2.6%
21 Mangal Credit and Fincorp Ltd. 229.6 -13.3 -5.5%
22 Gyftr Ltd. 171.5 -0.8 -0.4%
23 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1966.1 -16.1 -0.8%
24 Can Fin Homes Ltd. 721.4 -6.6 -0.9%
25 Shriram Finance Ltd. 924.4 -22.7 -2.4%
26 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1554.0 -16.0 -1.0%
27 VLS Finance Ltd. 230.7 -0.1 0.0%
28 Monarch Networth Capital Ltd. 337.1 -10.1 -2.9%
29 Avonmore Capital & Management Services Ltd. 12.4 -0.1 -1.0%
30 Arihant Capital Markets Ltd. 96.0 -0.8 -0.8%
31 Fedders Holding Ltd. 63.0 -0.5 -0.8%
32 GIC Housing Finance Ltd. 131.8 -0.7 -0.6%
33 Ugro Capital Ltd. 80.0 -1.3 -1.6%
34 Master Trust Ltd. 82.0 -1.0 -1.2%
35 TVS Holdings Ltd. 11540.0 -214.9 -1.8%
36 JM Financial Ltd. 123.1 -1.8 -1.4%
37 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 436.3 -12.6 -2.8%
38 Systematix Corporate Services Ltd. 73.0 0.0 0.0%
39 Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd. 146.6 -5.6 -3.7%
40 CSL Finance Ltd. 206.0 -1.1 -0.5%
41 Capital India Finance Ltd. 20.4 -0.8 -3.9%
42 Arman Financial Services Ltd. 1715.0 -24.0 -1.4%
43 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 305.6 -3.9 -1.3%
44 Choice International Ltd. 713.9 -9.7 -1.3%
45 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 242.6 -7.9 -3.1%
46 Bank Of Baroda 236.5 2.0 0.8%
47 Bank Of India 133.1 -0.7 -0.5%
48 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1351.3 -5.7 -0.4%
49 Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd. 33.1 0.2 0.7%
50 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 864.8 -11.5 -1.3%
51 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 137.4 -2.0 -1.4%
52 City Union Bank Ltd. 222.6 0.6 0.3%
53 Axis Bank Ltd. 1249.9 6.0 0.5%
54 The South Indian Bank Ltd. 46.2 -1.2 -2.6%
55 Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd. 5199.5 -76.5 -1.4%
56 Geojit Financial Services Ltd. 75.4 -2.3 -3.0%
57 PNB Gilts Ltd. 67.0 -4.5 -6.3%
58 Indian Overseas Bank 30.7 -0.3 -1.0%
59 Punjab National Bank 116.2 1.9 1.7%
60 Kama Holdings Ltd. 2232.0 6.0 0.3%
61 Union Bank Of India 172.7 -0.3 -0.2%
62 Canara Bank 118.7 -0.3 -0.3%
63 Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd. 65.3 -0.1 -0.2%
64 UCO Bank 23.3 -0.1 -0.5%
65 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.6 -1.4 -1.7%
66 Jindal Photo Ltd. 1028.9 -5.4 -0.5%
67 IIFL Finance Ltd. 569.4 -19.5 -3.3%
68 JSW Holdings Ltd. 11236.0 -31.2 -0.3%
69 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.5 -0.2 -1.2%
70 The Karnataka Bank Ltd. 318.4 -8.1 -2.5%
71 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 315.1 -6.1 -1.9%
72 Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd. 270.2 -16.1 -5.6%
73 DCB Bank Ltd. 200.9 -0.2 -0.1%
74 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 326.2 0.9 0.3%
75 Indian Bank 816.5 -11.1 -1.3%
76 ICRA Ltd. 4343.9 -3.2 -0.1%
77 Central Bank Of India 30.0 -0.4 -1.3%
78 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1022.1 -43.7 -4.1%
79 Paisalo Digital Ltd. 81.0 -3.1 -3.6%
80 Religare Enterprises Ltd. 218.9 -5.8 -2.6%
81 Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd. 129.4 -4.5 -3.3%
82 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 334.4 4.0 1.2%
83 Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 115.2 -3.3 -2.8%
84 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4185.2 -114.3 -2.7%
85 Oswal Greentech Ltd. 19.0 0.1 0.7%
86 REC Ltd. 297.3 -2.4 -0.8%
87 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1703.9 -37.1 -2.1%
88 Capital Small Finance Bank Ltd. 266.6 -7.0 -2.6%
89 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1757.5 -69.1 -3.8%
90 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2257.7 -49.4 -2.1%
91 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 2983.0 -74.5 -2.4%
92 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 104.7 -2.8 -2.7%
93 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3266.0 -94.1 -2.8%
94 One97 Communications Ltd. 1652.1 -81.9 -4.7%
95 RBL Bank Ltd. 401.6 -11.8 -2.9%
96 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.0 -13.0 -1.2%
97 Repco Home Finance Ltd. 335.0 -4.4 -1.3%
98 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 861.5 -15.5 -1.8%
99 UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 882.5 -11.6 -1.3%
100 Angel One Ltd. 293.3 -9.3 -3.1%
101 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1012.7 -3.4 -0.3%
102 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 669.5 -23.8 -3.4%
103 General Insurance Corporation of India 308.6 -8.5 -2.7%
104 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 451.5 -6.5 -1.4%
105 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.5 -3.2 -1.0%
106 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1658.7 -55.4 -3.2%
107 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 158.6 -3.5 -2.1%
108 SMC Global Securities Ltd. 107.1 -3.1 -2.8%
109 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.0 -1.3 -1.7%
110 Life Insurance Corporation of India 380.8 -5.3 -1.4%
111 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1623.0 28.4 1.8%
112 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 161.2 1.9 1.2%
113 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 545.9 0.8 0.1%
114 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 141.8 -4.0 -2.7%
115 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 552.1 -2.2 -0.4%
116 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1156.4 17.4 1.5%
117 Punjab & Sind Bank 20.8 -0.2 -1.0%
118 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 590.2 -11.0 -1.8%
119 Pilani Investment And Industries Corporation Ltd. 3995.9 -79.1 -1.9%
120 L&T Finance Ltd. 258.8 -1.1 -0.4%
121 Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd. 211.3 -6.7 -3.1%
122 Summit Securities Ltd. 1319.8 -14.7 -1.1%
123 PTC India Financial Services Ltd. 26.6 -0.5 -1.8%
124 BF Investment Ltd. 427.9 -11.7 -2.7%
125 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 128.8 -4.2 -3.2%
126 Kalyani Investment Company Ltd. 4742.2 -132.8 -2.7%
127 Fedbank Financial Services Ltd 143.4 -5.3 -3.6%
128 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 444.6 -11.6 -2.5%
129 DAM Capital Advisors Ltd. 142.2 -6.7 -4.5%
130 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2571.3 -83.8 -3.2%
131 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1256.8 16.4 1.3%
132 STEL Holdings Ltd. 563.0 -7.0 -1.2%
133 Canara Robeco Asset Management Co Ltd. 222.0 -7.1 -3.1%
134 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 501.0 0.7 0.1%
135 Ashika Global Securities Ltd. 384.0 -6.0 -1.5%
136 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.4 -1.6 -1.5%
137 Indo Thai Securities Ltd. 38.7 -2.1 -5.1%
138 SG Finserve Ltd. 647.8 -15.7 -2.4%
139 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 553.6 -3.4 -0.6%
140 Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd. 77.6 0.3 0.4%
141 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2102.9 -22.1 -1.0%
142 Anand Rathi Share & Stock Brokers Ltd. 543.9 -27.5 -4.8%
143 MAS Financial Services Ltd. 262.5 -7.6 -2.8%
144 Care Ratings Ltd. 1555.9 -40.1 -2.5%
145 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.3 -1.7 -2.0%
146 5Paisa Capital Ltd. 340.0 -9.4 -2.7%
147 360 One Wam Ltd. 1043.3 -16.8 -1.6%
148 Medi Assist Healthcare Services Ltd. 295.4 -4.7 -1.5%
149 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 211.0 -5.8 -2.7%
150 Pine Labs Ltd. 169.8 -7.8 -4.4%
151 Indostar Capital Finance Ltd. 188.8 -13.2 -6.5%
152 Northern ARC Capital Ltd. 282.6 -11.1 -3.8%
153 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1056.1 -31.6 -2.9%
154 Jana Small Finance Bank Ltd. 489.9 -9.7 -1.9%
155 Satin Creditcare Network Ltd. 218.3 -6.2 -2.8%
156 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.3 -2.8 -0.7%
157 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 548.6 -1.2 -0.2%
158 IIFL Capital Services Ltd. 344.3 -2.1 -0.6%
159 Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 889.3 -11.9 -1.3%
160 Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. 219.7 0.2 0.1%
161 PB Fintech Ltd. 1010.5 -29.3 -2.8%
162 Moneyboxx Finance Ltd. 51.5 -2.5 -4.6%
163 Aavas Financiers Ltd. 1194.4 -35.6 -2.9%
164 Suryoday Small Finance Bank Ltd. 151.2 -4.3 -2.8%
165 Equitas Small Finance Bank Ltd. 67.1 -1.9 -2.7%
166 Fusion Finance Ltd. 162.6 -6.3 -3.7%
167 India Shelter Finance Corporation Ltd. 639.1 6.6 1.1%
168 AvenuesAI Ltd. 15.3 -0.3 -1.9%
169 Manba Finance Ltd. 146.6 4.1 2.8%
170 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.8 -0.6 -0.8%
171 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 506.5 -2.6 -0.5%
172 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 154.7 -8.4 -5.1%
173 National Securities Depository Ltd. 736.9 -6.8 -0.9%
174 Muthoot Microfin Ltd. 169.0 -3.7 -2.1%
175 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 982.7 -11.3 -1.1%
176 Share India Securities Ltd. 192.3 -15.0 -7.2%
177 Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd. 61.9 -3.0 -4.7%
178 SBFC Finance Ltd. 81.0 -0.2 -0.3%
179 AYE Finance Ltd. 162.8 -5.0 -3.0%
180 ESAF Small Finance Bank Ltd. 41.5 -1.1 -2.6%
181 Utkarsh Small Finance Bank Ltd. 13.6 -0.4 -3.0%
182 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 261.5 -3.3 -1.2%
183 CSB Bank Ltd. 302.0 -3.9 -1.3%
184 Mufin Green Finance Ltd. 133.4 -1.8 -1.3%
185 Max India Ltd. 154.9 -8.8 -5.4%
186 One Mobikwik Systems Ltd. 238.5 -17.5 -6.8%
187 Network People Services Technologies Ltd. 1785.0 -69.1 -3.7%
188 Fino Payments Bank Ltd. 145.3 17.0 13.2%
189 Prudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd. 3200.0 -21.7 -0.7%
190 Abans Financial Services Ltd. 201.0 -0.1 -0.1%
191 KFin Technologies Ltd. 845.6 -14.4 -1.7%
192 Akme Fintrade (India) Ltd. 7.6 0.1 0.9%
193 Shipping Corporation of India Land and Assets Ltd. 36.7 -1.1 -2.9%
194 Laxmi India Finance Ltd. 107.0 -4.3 -3.9%
195 Seshaasai Technologies Ltd. 365.8 -5.8 -1.6%
196 OnEMI Technology Solutions Ltd. 372.5 -4.4 -1.2%
197 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 193.2 -4.6 -2.3%
198 Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd. 69.0 -3.3 -4.6%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 HDFC Bank Ltd. 692.810681231020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
2 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1351.39701121479.91187.616.82.716.517.4594891
3 State Bank Of India 941.88692931234.8857.310.21.512.216.7881211.8
4 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 952.75931471177.6788.430.75.310.918.5206270.7
5 Life Insurance Corporation of India 380.8481712468.33618.42.737.737.7539562.8
6 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 437.1434822453345.422.72.41211.3202390.2
7 Axis Bank Ltd. 1249.93891901418.31150.514.71.81113.3278900.1
8 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1703.92729752194.61598.213.93.511.926.5206160.1
9 Shriram Finance Ltd. 924.42175041153.666021.72.611.516.4112961.2
10 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1658.71664352132.9165367.48.714.113.826010.2
11 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 29831474373609.82528.944.735.9115.187.334293.6
12 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 211139300316.6208.589.212.11.217940.3
13 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.413475339029627.62.98.713.154720.2
14 Punjab National Bank 116.2133571135.298.57.8113.312.9206033
15 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 155413278219521299.825.44.49.719.557470.1
16 Union Bank Of India 172.7131817205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
17 Bank Of Baroda 236.5122313325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
18 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 193.212120622711258.212.837.529.724420
19 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10772119885132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
20 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 545.8118591788.5508.7626.81011.519750.4
21 Indian Bank 816.51099801000754.991.516.317.8125412.2
22 Canara Bank 118.7107650162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
23 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 326.2107649486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
24 One97 Communications Ltd. 1652.11060831856.5947.1192.26.93.93.76510
25 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2571.310323041492639.39.72.615.931114570.9
26 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 50110204562549433.317.356.543.317200
27 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 371.2101643430.628826.32.98.812.137470
28 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 7597948137.176141.75.612.871912.4
29 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2257.7968722965220633.910.742.933.629482.4
30 IDBI Bank Ltd. 83.890094118.4619.81.514.816.593180
31 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3266832803479.8162662.519.848.137.915460.3
32 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1623810932064.2142429.34.823.617.924280.8
33 The Federal Bank Ltd. 322.679781365199.217.82.11112.348340.5
34 REC Ltd. 297.378286388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
35 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 982.7738371144.6751.9283.714.214.428560.1
36 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.368575112.472.626.838.812.126920
37 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.86793989.658.142.21.45.43.823050.4
38 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 864.8673771077.8725.975.8151.413220.2
39 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047670121269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
40 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 451.465516706.544240.74.811.812.616930.3
41 L&T Finance Ltd. 258.864866338.5234.921.72.38.511.231981.1
42 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.56444225.817.218.31.387.137750
43 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.66354894.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
44 RBL Bank Ltd. 401.662340429.6273.470.91.56.55.58990.3
45 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1022616271097616334.812.715.819830.9
46 Bank Of India 133.160605178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
47 Indian Overseas Bank 30.75911841.730.110.91.811.317.457580
48 General Insurance Corporation of India 308.654141418311.55.60.922.417.984493.7
49 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 553.652683965555.624.33.411.714.722750.4
50 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 590.24903379755719.32.49.11427610.7
51 PB Fintech Ltd. 1010.546761196394569.86.810.810.57540
52 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 548.646584683.540024.13.213.813.120990
53 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1966.1465242327.81235.230.91.67.75.514810.6
54 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4185.2464995640400023.23.19.414.321620.9
55 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1321.5456071891.41330.9436.68.64.321360
56 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 315.143805415271.915.31.68.611.931882.6
57 360 One Wam Ltd. 1043.3425581235.6906.2354.712.315.412621.3
58 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 436.33842154536370.93.57.55.97870
59 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2102.9349172267135487.936.464.548.64660.4
60 CRISIL Ltd. 4447.8325275060368942.510.73827.58841.4
61 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 55232495624.2416.858.34.39.77.68440
62 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1757.53242920671097.231.27.917.52810672.4
63 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 334.432327358.4218.412.92.323.619.327450.9
64 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 158.631744246.9155.87.91.48.420.242553.8
65 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 609308131080538.7711.11.61.43060.6
66 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1156.4301591210.873013.21.69.412.723151.1
67 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 104.629399158.8107.115.72.18.715.619661.2
68 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 534293735984595.20.78.614.457342
69 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1012.7293051224.470830.17.432.725.710072.9
70 UCO Bank 23.32918034.222.310.51119.528172
71 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 305.628701381.4245.128.91.98.37.114450.8
72 Central Bank Of India 302717240.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
73 Angel One Ltd. 293.226820360.4208.929.34.514.916.110321.8
74 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 161.226561242.611718.81.15.45.97171.3
75 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1389.1260842061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
76 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 154.724929220.7134.320.416.44.913531.1
77 IIFL Finance Ltd. 569.424303704.9409.413.41.811.11422560.9
78 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 261.523985373.4231.844.15.313.612.64920
79 TVS Holdings Ltd. 11540233481615006.93.619.460.839320.6
80 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 242.623341287.5151.224.63.311.716.611280.1
81 City Union Bank Ltd. 222.622057248.8157.516.62.113.513.214030.8
82 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1256.8201761634.41112.925.92.61010.612110
83 Pine Labs Ltd. 169.819603283.7134.8174.23.34.22.41270
84 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 444.61949156342517.82.611.315.811410
85 IFCI Ltd. 68.318405107.446.242.32.17.64.94330
86 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 669.416636844.8611.735.21352.140.24922
87 Choice International Ltd. 713.815903860568.666.99.919.4202510
88 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 137.41512820297.46.4117.716.923070
89 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 128.814995192.9129-2.10.8-4.7-36.5-72360
90 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 506.51495266633813.6214.816.111040.6
91 Punjab & Sind Bank 20.81478732.520.511.21.19.110.413841.9
92 National Securities Depository Ltd. 736.814737121174038.86.223.417.43920.5
93 KFin Technologies Ltd. 845.6146171217.278542.58.930.722.73421.4
94 Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd. 77.61418091.267.5108.44.53.74.23600
95 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 1215013886179501092144.70.51.11.12792
96 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 861.513642954.742210.21.318.31414442.2
97 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 141.813473166.5106106.48.48.38.11310.3
98 Prudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd. 3200132503989.9195559.715.13928.72450.2
99 JSW Holdings Ltd. 112361247222839.210500850.40.60.51230
100 Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd. 129.41224514698.1182.814.816.26561.5
101 The South Indian Bank Ltd. 46.21211350.730.78.31.114.813.515111.3
102 Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd. 61.91206973.947.317.41.811.510.99060
103 The Karnataka Bank Ltd. 318.412042345.9170.39.211110.814372.2
104 JM Financial Ltd. 123.111780182.6112.3101.111.911.610882.9
105 UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 882.4113431409866242.514.610.55124.3
106 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1056.111043131389420.42.611.1165810.6
107 Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. 219.711005322.4193.511.72.215.420.29852.3
108 IIFL Capital Services Ltd. 344.310858411.1242.419.33.723.321.25721.2
109 Can Fin Homes Ltd. 721.496059707028.81.69.119.711301.9
110 Aavas Financiers Ltd. 1194.4947117751050.214.51.91014.16870
111 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.49312160.3103.918.96.951.8404863.1
112 SBFC Finance Ltd. 81901112379.6202.411.813.24800
113 Equitas Small Finance Bank Ltd. 67767183.851.374.41.34.41.75100
114 Religare Enterprises Ltd. 218.97548284.8197103.22.94.72.9180
115 Paisalo Digital Ltd. 81740794.83031.24.212.414.52510.3
116 Kama Holdings Ltd. 22327163315003.90.920.924.214081.7
117 India Shelter Finance Corporation Ltd. 6396980924620.613.92.21317.25271.3
118 Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd. 146.6678615451.2555.211.19.81540.9
119 OnEMI Technology Solutions Ltd. 372.56635388.2190.423.63.821.527.72910
120 DCB Bank Ltd. 200.96474234.7127.48.81.110.812.77880.9
121 Seshaasai Technologies Ltd. 365.85919434.920924.74.12823.22641.2
122 AvenuesAI Ltd. 15.3532520.512.718.11.187.13250
123 Fedbank Financial Services Ltd 143.45291178.411915.41.89.212.63830
124 CSB Bank Ltd. 3025238574.7295.18.31.111.314.16650
125 Jana Small Finance Bank Ltd. 489.95124606.4330.315.71.27.27.73800
126 MAS Financial Services Ltd. 262.44762358.4263.912.71.611.513.53990.7
127 Care Ratings Ltd. 1555.946881836139427527.420.11801.5
128 Northern ARC Capital Ltd. 282.64572333.820611.31.29.711.14470
129 Canara Robeco Asset Management Co Ltd. 2224427353.6214.421.7641.130.32181.8
130 Pilani Investment And Industries Corporation Ltd. 3995.944245976381067.70.31.40.4270.2
131 SG Finserve Ltd. 647.84268728.1323.233.42.99.310.91570
132 Share India Securities Ltd. 192.34208233.2115.2131.618.713.13641.4
133 ICRA Ltd. 4343.941926615.44199.2233.622.816.41962.1
134 AYE Finance Ltd. 162.8401719888.420.71.611.49.42340
135 Network People Services Technologies Ltd. 178537242036.4849.591.28.520.315.1450.2
136 Anand Rathi Share & Stock Brokers Ltd. 543.93430795.1414.226.52.619.714.11301.2
137 Indostar Capital Finance Ltd. 188.83053291178.523.40.89.33.7-3940
138 Muthoot Microfin Ltd. 1692881262.4141.416.919.46.22450
139 Ashika Global Securities Ltd. 3842839520285.847.91.59.45.9760.2
140 Monarch Networth Capital Ltd. 3372673405.4238.814.82.827.820.71810.4
141 Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd. 5199.526718777.64659.247.10.20.50.4570
142 Mufin Green Finance Ltd. 133.42642143.984.893.54.810.77380
143 Satin Creditcare Network Ltd. 218.32411274.2136.27.30.812.212.34100
144 SMC Global Securities Ltd. 107.12243120.154.421.71.711.58.21102.2
145 Medi Assist Healthcare Services Ltd. 295.42207576291.224.72.713.313.1940.7
146 Rane Holdings Ltd. 1504.221481897.998215.71.912.212.11434.7
147 ESAF Small Finance Bank Ltd. 41.5213645.819.7-12.81.2-1.6-8.9-50
148 Geojit Financial Services Ltd. 75.4210386.651.626.51.89.36.7712.9
149 Repco Home Finance Ltd. 3352096455.4325.74.70.510.111.74552.1
150 Kalyani Investment Company Ltd. 4742.2207065234010.856.30.20.50.4510.2
151 Elcid Investments Ltd. 1027002054144500018.90.21.41.2950
152 Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd. 69203216065.9-111.5-53.2-59.4-1210
153 Algoquant Fintech Ltd. 68191276.24857.214.23328.4450
154 One Mobikwik Systems Ltd. 238.51878290.4152-30.23.88-12.3-130
155 Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd. 211.31873319.7182.5-2.70.8-5.8-30.2-3270
156 Arman Financial Services Ltd. 171518092159.11302.332211.86.31160
157 Shipping Corporation of India Land and Assets Ltd. 36.717115534.559.40.61.31281.6
158 PTC India Financial Services Ltd. 26.6171040.523.85.40.611.810.92230
159 Fusion Finance Ltd. 162.61636242.9137.2118.11.16.30.71690
160 BF Investment Ltd. 427.916125873165.70.24.93.7-643.1
161 Suryoday Small Finance Bank Ltd. 151.21607217.5115.310.60.87.77.61921.3
162 5Paisa Capital Ltd. 3401594416.624536.11.79.97.2440
163 Utkarsh Small Finance Bank Ltd. 13.614872210.2-1.30.9-24-40.7-9450
164 Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd. 65.2144881.263.85.2126.919.72146.6
165 Summit Securities Ltd. 1319.8143925591279.613.80.21.51.11200
166 Gyftr Ltd. 171.5131723611860.42.76.85.2170
167 Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd. 33.1130636.819.512.717.28.11150
168 Fedders Holding Ltd. 6312707628.613.91.812.913.5860
169 Ugro Capital Ltd. 801242190.279.17.10.48.861690
170 Fino Payments Bank Ltd. 145.31209339110.123.11.67.17210
171 PNB Gilts Ltd. 67120699.958.86.60.76.211.21023.4
172 Capital Small Finance Bank Ltd. 266.61201328.42078.50.812.810.21512.3
173 Dolat Algotech Ltd. 60105795.760.28.20.918.112.11440.2
174 Jindal Photo Ltd. 1028.910551634.8975-46.31-1.4-2.3110
175 Arihant Capital Markets Ltd. 961052120.457.933.42.411.47.7400.9
176 STEL Holdings Ltd. 5631039748.834252.30.61.61.2200
177 Abans Financial Services Ltd. 2011030241195.69.80.88.39.31380
178 Master Trust Ltd. 821008149.85681.223.917.61340
179 Prime Securities Ltd. 2961005325240.570.243.26.360
180 DAM Capital Advisors Ltd. 142.21005286119.613.83.135.324.6730.8
181 Systematix Corporate Services Ltd. 73997179.753.5723.28.34.5-20.2
182 Centrum Capital Ltd. 19.695435.619.4-3.44.29.3-122.6-3230
183 Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 889.39351480853.61.10.663.454.88860
184 Max India Ltd. 154.9872225121-7.22.3-27.8-34.5-1280
185 Capital India Finance Ltd. 20.47984018.6251.37.85.2280
186 Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd. 270.2754359.9185.3502.28.34.9180.8
187 Manba Finance Ltd. 146.6736155.49916.21.812.511.6491
188 VLS Finance Ltd. 230.7724339.9200.215.70.32.11.7470.7
189 GIC Housing Finance Ltd. 131.8710183.9130.24.60.37.77.61573.4
190 Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 115.2651180.49511.12.29.921.8540
191 Laxmi India Finance Ltd. 10755916070.911.21.212.713.8570
192 Indo Thai Securities Ltd. 38.751847029.17.81.83530.2690
193 Oswal Greentech Ltd. 1948840.518.5-7.80.2-2.4-2.6-610
194 Mangal Credit and Fincorp Ltd. 229.6485286.815331.72.812.59.9180.4
195 CSL Finance Ltd. 206469324.9201.65.40.714.614.8874.5
196 Moneyboxx Finance Ltd. 51.536092.435.5268.11.29.20.510
197 Avonmore Capital & Management Services Ltd. 12.435020.1916.20.97.75.8110
198 Akme Fintrade (India) Ltd. 7.63211.33.90.80.813.910.7440
whatsapp