Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Page Industries Ltd. 36080.04024343570.034968.674.629.459.146.45390.7
2 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 722.424693927.4535.830.86.724.723.68010.7
3 Vedant Fashions Ltd. 985.6239361481.4932.458.817.248.934.74070.8
4 Swan Energy Ltd. 725.019134764.0192.647.18.42.5-3.56460.0
5 Welspun Living Ltd. 153.614927171.762.022.73.76.45.06710.2
6 Alok Industries Ltd. 28.51415139.210.1-15.2-0.7-6.50.0-9270.0
7 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 432.812515456.0270.020.91.411.79.95581.2
8 Arvind Ltd. 290.07587319.077.722.72.314.413.33416.7
9 Jindal Worldwide Ltd. 366.87354427.0268.099.411.316.119.5740.1
10 Garware Technical Fibres Ltd. 3540.672153830.02587.036.57.121.417.31980.1
11 PDS Ltd. 537.67097666.0304.045.56.928.335.02111.5
12 SG Mart Ltd. 580.064691071.017.19.04.82.21.6271.7
13 Indo Count Industries Ltd. 299.25925319.5101.217.43.315.216.43411.8
14 Gokaldas Exports Ltd. 835.950701022.0344.437.95.927.222.21340.3
15 Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd. 745.04591825.8364.831.08.428.323.21481.2
16 Bombay Dyeing And Manufacturing Company Ltd. 178.33683195.053.21.4-3.01.10.026360.0
17 Lux Industries Ltd. 1203.236181719.61122.635.82.512.810.01000.4
18 Pearl Global Industries Ltd. 655.62857735.0188.516.23.922.123.21731.8
19 Filatex Fashions Ltd. 16.8279921.511.428.32.012.915.5100.0
20 Dollar Industries Ltd. 489.52776507.0310.248.23.99.27.6630.9
21 Sangam (India) Ltd. 500.82516627.2204.641.42.614.116.8570.9
22 TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd. 381.82416541.4341.8-9.54.43.3-3.2-2530.0
23 Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 541.32379616.2415.020.93.217.714.31140.5
24 Rupa & Company Ltd. 283.62255308.2197.235.02.57.76.0641.5
25 Cantabil Retail India Ltd. 253.720711089.0160.134.19.458.035.3610.5
26 Kitex Garments Ltd. 274.31824287.2135.546.02.19.56.8391.1
27 S.P. Apparels Ltd. 633.01588684.9303.919.42.415.012.6820.9
28 Himatsingka Seide Ltd. 148.91466186.667.613.21.04.3-4.41110.0
29 Monte Carlo Fashions Ltd. 670.61390918.0530.514.11.822.918.1993.2
30 Sportking India Ltd. 843.61072971.0633.514.11.216.115.8780.0
31 Faze Three Ltd. 431.71050539.9251.020.03.822.623.3520.2
32 Mafatlal Industries Ltd. 146.01044173.037.013.41.77.75.7770.0
33 Century Enka Ltd. 443.4969503.0340.026.20.78.76.8402.9
34 RSWM Ltd. 204.0961242.8144.0-80.10.79.810.4-273.3
35 Gloster Ltd. 831.0909998.7555.036.30.86.65.12512.6
36 Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd. 2065.09072299.8975.025.32.914.210.6360.7
37 Cheviot Company Ltd. 1408.68481626.4966.012.41.815.511.9682.7
38 Tine Agro Ltd. 328.6825322.26.719.4-256.30.00.060.0
39 AB Cotspin India Ltd. 361.5807381.240.00.08.85.84.800.0
40 SBC Exports Ltd. 24.577833.910.161.722.223.822.4130.3
41 The Ruby Mills Ltd. 226.1756269.6137.021.51.46.06.5350.8
42 Axita Cotton Ltd. 24.363462.218.530.212.252.438.4210.0
43 Iris Clothings Ltd. 77.4631387.060.057.611.117.815.6110.0
44 Nandan Denim Ltd. 37.854539.315.026.11.05.60.1210.0
45 Raghuvir Synthetics Ltd. 138.5537199.191.0442.225.0-17.0-37.310.0
46 Donear Industries Ltd. 101.9530121.675.217.43.116.123.6300.2
47 Orbit Exports Ltd. 191.0516230.0114.815.42.419.716.7300.0
48 Lorenzini Apparels Ltd. 506.0513505.479.099.633.321.117.850.0
49 Vishal Fabrics Ltd. 23.646526.714.318.41.215.014.6250.0
50 AYM Syntex Ltd. 89.045093.052.5-27.41.111.13.1-160.0
51 Integra Essentia Ltd. 4.84417.82.639.65.814.028.8110.0
52 Ashima Ltd. 22.543126.312.0-196.92.0-2.2-3.4-20.0
53 R&B Denims Ltd. 60.742570.014.027.15.418.921.6160.0
54 Baroda Rayon Corporation Ltd. 179.0410253.0142.01.51.464.8169.02690.0
55 Rudra Ecovation Ltd. 45.939646.03.7-169.230.312.625.5-20.0
56 Binny Ltd. 176.0393344.0175.64.81.029.016.2820.0
57 VIP Clothing Ltd. 43.035559.837.5-108.42.57.44.9-30.0
58 RRIL Ltd. 29.135336.812.438.43.820.016.190.0
59 JCT Ltd. 4.03464.61.5-8.8-13.0-20.4-591.5-390.0
60 DCM Nouvelle Ltd. 184.0344214.8128.2-51.21.14.73.7-80.0
61 Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd. 126.6329150.680.031.11.27.86.1110.0
62 MK Exim (India) Ltd. 78.6317125.048.320.24.635.026.9160.0
63 Shri Dinesh Mills Ltd. 553.0310581.5436.65.62.019.316.2511.9
64 Indian Terrain Fashions Ltd. 69.931085.641.4-24.31.512.73.5-130.0
65 Bella Casa Fashion & Retail Ltd. 266.2305284.8103.032.44.011.910.790.6
66 Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd. 280.0297322.8142.732.63.411.510.290.0
67 Loyal Textile Mills Ltd. 611.7295771.4463.0-11.50.84.10.8-330.0
68 SEL Manufacturing Company Ltd. 85.3283253.872.6-1.31.9-12.1-90.2-2130.0
69 Lakshmi Mills Company Ltd. 3996.12784562.03303.0-17.70.40.2-0.8-160.2
70 Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd. 29.025929.49.382.22.78.54.130.6
71 Swaraj Suiting Ltd. 167.4257167.420.50.03.610.48.900.0
72 Karnika Industries Ltd. 189.8235238.075.00.09.623.145.800.0
73 T.T. Ltd. 106.0228117.964.8-295.95.84.0-27.9-10.0
74 Lagnam Spintex Ltd. 127.6226148.640.529.42.49.010.980.0
75 Bhilwara Technical Textiles Ltd. 37.922150.211.729.51.5-2.3-2.610.0
76 Lovable Lingerie Ltd. 142.4211171.584.241.81.20.30.050.0
77 SPL Industries Ltd. 70.020380.853.516.41.321.715.9120.0
78 Vardhman Polytex Ltd. 69.519074.018.6-14.5-0.443.80.0-110.0
79 Shri Techtex Ltd. 74.8187106.069.50.04.423.135.600.0
80 Weizmann Ltd. 114.0181155.075.021.92.812.29.490.6
81 Active Clothing Co Ltd. 114.0177125.435.641.32.77.73.640.0
82 Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd. 10.417012.53.524.71.810.07.760.2
83 Winsome Textile Industries Ltd. 79.915885.340.19.00.613.710.0180.0
84 Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd. 80.915289.043.446.00.68.85.030.0
85 Le Merite Exports Ltd. 59.113963.737.80.01.55.33.301.2
86 Eco Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 44.413346.415.5-29.0-17.10.00.0-40.0
87 Premco Global Ltd. 403.0133563.0318.014.61.212.19.294.6
88 Sintex Industries Ltd. 2.21320.00.0-0.10.756.7144.1-14310.0
89 Flexituff Ventures International Ltd. 42.012958.023.7-0.8-1.7-15.10.0-1410.0
90 Shanti Spintex Ltd. 72.012296.970.10.01.818.219.800.0
91 Veekayem Fashion And Apparels Ltd. 206.0121207.036.03.310.25.30.0
92 Fiberweb (India) Ltd. 40.311645.127.022.10.80.1-0.250.0
93 SVP Global Textiles Ltd. 8.911321.37.4-0.30.5-1.7-62.3-3440.0
94 Akshar Spintex Ltd. 3.610969.63.218.32.7-3.7-6.660.0
95 Mohini Health & Hygiene Ltd. 58.910797.045.60.01.212.17.800.0
96 Felix Global Venture Ltd. 7.01067.60.971.64.218.518.510.0
97 KG Petrochem Ltd. 203.0106241.0174.021.30.88.36.360.0
98 Vinny Overseas Ltd. 4.610616.62.424.93.810.89.040.0
99 Titan Intech Ltd. 95.010492.435.916.35.022.432.440.0
100 FAZE Three Autofab Ltd. 91.898119.648.049.21.89.28.520.0
101 Zenith Exports Ltd. 180.497202.576.292.81.23.42.010.0
102 Celebrity Fashions Ltd. 17.59521.812.117.33.513.429.550.0
103 Acknit Industries Ltd. 284.887328.0133.011.11.212.913.781.1
104 Shiva Mills Ltd. 92.680116.561.1-14.30.8-6.1-6.9-60.0
105 Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Ltd. 8.87910.64.236.84.416.811.720.0
106 Ceenik Exports (India) Ltd. 232.278227.69.8-72.18.53.8-5.9-10.0
107 Nandani Creation Ltd. 65.876107.062.5-75.82.88.10.5-10.0
108 Soma Textiles & Industries Ltd. 22.87549.715.8-123.41.0327.40.0-10.0
109 Riba Textiles Ltd. 76.47494.530.611.60.910.19.560.0
110 CPS Shapers Ltd. 350.074500.0341.00.030.042.6472.600.0
111 Candour Techtex Ltd. 43.27361.327.7-106.42.67.58.4-10.0
112 Garment Mantra Lifestyle Ltd. 7.3739.23.832.62.17.02.720.0
113 Virat Industries Ltd. 146.472250.0145.060.32.99.16.610.0
114 Bang Overseas Ltd. 52.97276.532.6-9.00.73.71.2-80.0
115 Sky Industries Ltd. 89.070102.455.524.71.98.25.231.6
116 Gokak Textiles Ltd. 106.569145.717.24.6-0.219.70.0140.0
117 Globe Textiles (India) Ltd. 4.6696.02.114.01.311.58.750.0
118 Addi Industries Ltd. 61.76770.725.220.70.932.526.034.2
119 Sanrhea Technical Textiles Ltd. 129.665138.049.917.03.919.216.941.9
120 Anjani Synthetics Ltd. 44.06549.925.021.60.87.14.530.0
121 Angel Fibers Ltd. 26.16532.018.20.02.5-1.3-17.600.0
122 Ashnoor Textile Mills Ltd. 50.26464.026.812.01.18.811.450.0
123 Binayak Tex Processors Ltd. 889.663990.0620.019.80.78.96.230.0
124 Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd. 2.0630.00.0-0.1-0.1-27.5-1159.6-12140.0
125 Trident Texofab Ltd. 62.36378.652.350.64.113.115.810.0
126 Jet Knitwears Ltd. 138.661138.651.80.02.88.05.700.0
127 Arex Industries Ltd. 151.060155.076.021.32.15.72.430.0
128 Libas Consumer Products Ltd. 23.06027.49.822.60.813.012.730.0
129 Suumaya Industries Ltd. 8.65824.46.6-0.10.1-27.5-41.1-8270.0
130 HP Cotton Textile Mills Ltd. 141.455170.074.1-81.54.3-22.7-83.2-10.0
131 One Global Service Provider Ltd. 74.25382.527.114.87.219.620.940.0
132 Hindoostan Mills Ltd. 309.051411.0178.3-18.51.1-12.2-13.0-30.0
133 Dhanlaxmi Fabrics Ltd. 58.25066.630.4-10.10.92.70.7-50.0
134 Suditi Industries Ltd. 18.14823.713.6-3.1-4.9-205.30.0-150.0
135 STL Global Ltd. 17.64822.411.4-19.81.61.80.7-20.0
136 Wires & Fabriks (S.A.) Ltd. 152.046234.4126.330.51.05.42.920.1
137 Vijay Textiles Ltd. 25.04635.922.3-6.80.7-0.5-9.6-70.0
138 Gini Silk Mills Ltd. 80.04589.129.017.91.15.13.620.0
139 Jiwanram Sheoduttrai Industries Ltd. 18.24530.015.80.01.09.213.900.0
140 Texel Industries Ltd. 52.04374.632.8-4.51.9-12.9-39.2-100.0
141 Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.4422.10.7-21.12.4-2.5-7.8-20.0
142 E-Land Apparel Ltd. 8.74213.44.5-0.9-0.10.00.0-440.0
143 Spenta International Ltd. 147.941200.078.0127.01.56.44.301.0
144 Prakash Woollen & Synthetic Mills Ltd. 39.24043.819.6-30.80.9-3.2-10.4-10.0
145 Jamshri Realty Ltd. 4940.0355300.03500.0-9.4-7.9-1.70.0-40.0
146 K-Lifestyle Industries Ltd. 0.3350.30.2-1.7-0.1-5.90.0-200.0
147 Alan Scott Enterprises Ltd. 95.435118.929.3-10.921.1-39.4-98.1-30.0
148 Mohit Industries Ltd. 23.93424.511.0-12.50.21.5-0.9-30.0
149 Tirupati Foam Ltd. 78.134104.058.815.61.210.36.721.6
150 Sahaj Fashions Ltd. 26.03435.419.067.71.37.93.010.0
151 Titaanium Ten Enterprise Ltd. 44.03052.015.81.910.310.50.0
152 Shubham Polyspin Ltd. 24.43042.714.633.12.08.95.910.0
153 Prag Bosimi Synthetics Ltd. 3.9294.51.7-2.39.4-3.2-132.8-130.0
154 SRM Energy Ltd. 32.52932.50.0-19.3-0.6-95.90.0-20.0
155 Vandana Knitwear Ltd. 2.7292.71.6230.22.51.31.200.0
156 Advance Lifestyles Ltd. 43.42764.822.5164.80.90.00.100.0
157 Salguti Industries Ltd. 34.22636.024.974.32.97.20.100.0
158 Vera Synthetic Ltd. 52.02699.250.51.313.310.00.0
159 Kapil Cotex Ltd. 132.025183.325.524.93.9-0.2-0.210.0
160 Prime Urban Development India Ltd. 9.52514.05.0-12.3-14.8-0.60.0-20.0
161 Uniroyal Industries Ltd. 29.62436.811.097.41.32.9-4.600.0
162 Sunil Industries Ltd. 55.02369.429.09.00.510.28.330.0
163 Shree Bhavya Fabrics Ltd 22.02130.911.013.20.710.65.120.0
164 Padam Cotton Yarns Ltd. 54.02157.013.64.44.283.061.550.0
165 Classic Filaments Ltd. 34.52160.212.4-202.83.6-1.6-1.700.0
166 Gretex Industries Ltd. 51.02154.625.54.613.715.40.0
167 Osiajee Texfab Ltd. 37.02077.024.420.52.312.313.510.2
168 Samtex Fashions Ltd. 2.6193.11.8-4.8-0.1-1.70.0-40.0
169 Cityman Ltd. 16.21947.711.16.2-3.242.90.030.0
170 LWS Knitwear Ltd. 37.31937.311.083.21.85.22.800.0
171 Eastern Silk Industries Ltd. 2.4193.31.8-1.3-0.4-11.90.0-140.0
172 Ventura Textiles Ltd. 8.91722.65.51.5-1.0-10.20.0120.0
173 Spice Islands Apparels Ltd. 38.11638.86.876.5-26.2-24.50.000.0
174 York Exports Ltd. 46.41650.931.425.51.08.36.410.0
175 Minaxi Textiles Ltd. 3.3164.41.2-4.52.8-20.5-71.0-40.0
176 Super Fine Knitters Ltd. 12.81615.48.80.74.10.20.0
177 Southern Latex Ltd. 20.51523.014.868.92.54.13.300.0
178 Meyer Apparel Ltd. 1.8152.51.1-6.9-0.50.00.0-20.0
179 Seasons Textiles Ltd. 19.21423.210.2-118.90.43.5-1.400.0
180 Jakharia Fabric Ltd. 33.81463.831.50.7-2.7-11.10.0
181 Konark Synthetic Ltd. 22.01326.010.5-1.5-0.4-10.60.0-100.0
182 Subhash Silk Mills Ltd. 30.21333.312.622.61.24.11.410.0
183 SK International Export Ltd. 18.01318.012.02.12.7-4.80.0
184 Kush Industries Ltd. 7.6129.44.55.0-1.2-3.30.020.0
185 Bhudevi Infra Projects Ltd. 25.91225.96.7-11.2-17.10.00.0-10.0
186 Vivaa Tradecom Ltd. 30.21244.027.20.63.92.10.0
187 Kotia Enterprises Ltd. 15.21116.210.6-1531.31.1-0.7-2.500.0
188 Jayatma Industries Ltd. 15.61019.06.2135.40.83.70.800.0
189 RLF Ltd. 9.0915.35.362.50.4-15.9-21.700.0
190 Enterprise International Ltd. 30.4933.614.237.80.91.20.400.0
191 Alps Industries Ltd. 2.292.81.2-0.10.00.00.0-600.0
192 Shri Bholanath Carpets Ltd. 18.791119.80.76.00.700.0
193 Advance Syntex Ltd. 7.799.64.2-4.70.7-3.8-13.1-20.0
194 United Leasing & Industries Ltd. 25.1856.00.011.92.711.116.910.0
195 Garware Marine Industries Ltd. 13.3814.35.5-125.51.01.21.200.0
196 Budge Budge Co Ltd. 12.18-5.80.422.116.4-10.0
197 Pact Industries Ltd. 1.481.81.2-1.41.02.2-13.0-50.0
198 Bindal Exports Ltd. 17.5823.016.10.86.04.50.0
199 Shantai Industries Ltd. 46.2749.820.8-38.30.9-1.1-1.300.0
200 Mohota Industries Ltd. 4.675.03.9-2.34.6-10.1-171.0-30.0
201 Golden Carpets Ltd. 11.2711.27.8-57.8-3.7-4.20.000.0
202 Prashant India Ltd. 13.4615.47.1-32.9-0.2-11.70.000.0
203 Nutricircle Ltd. 226.36226.3161.6-8.8-2.0-54.00.0-10.0
204 Bharat Textiles & Proofing Industries Ltd. 8.058.06.025.42.87.111.700.0
205 Rahul Merchandising Ltd. 13.9513.97.1-174.1-25.60.00.000.0
206 New Light Apparels Ltd. 20.5527.412.68.82.6-5.8-23.710.0
207 Jinaams Dress Ltd. 2.450.118.620.30.0
208 Source Industries (India) Ltd. 3.343.32.6-25.70.9-1.6-1.700.0
209 Siddheswari Garments Ltd. 11.5417.34.6-1277.80.20.00.000.0
210 High Street Filatex Ltd. 57.4457.425.1-31.2-2.6-505.60.000.0
211 Gravity (India) Ltd. 5.046.03.1-1.90.4-7.0-9.3-20.0
212 Richa Industries Ltd. 1.942.31.20.00.0-16.80.0-1690.0
213 SKS Textiles Ltd. 13.0417.413.0-0.1-42.10.00.0
214 Oswal Yarns Ltd. 5.227.05.2-6.50.6-6.3-7.000.0
215 Surbhi Industries Ltd. 2.712.72.2-0.50.14.90.6-20.0
216 Aditri Industries Ltd. 1.01-1.1-0.8-514.40.0-10.0