BSEIND150

₹17,531.46 ▲ 0.54% today
1W -1.07%
1M -5.06%
3M -6.59%
6M +1.42%
1Y -6.44%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSEIND150 17531.5 94.0 0.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
AU Small Financ... 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
Varun Beverages... 439.6 15.3 3.6%
The Federal Ban... 327.4 10.8 3.4%
Persistent Syst... 5530.0 174.0 3.2%

BSEIND150 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (150 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6895.0 40.6 0.6%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 970.0 20.7 2.2%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
4 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
5 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3 5.5 0.6%
6 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
7 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
8 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
9 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
10 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
11 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
12 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.8 -14.6 -2.0%
13 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
14 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
15 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.3 5.3 0.4%
16 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416.0 -3.8 -0.9%
17 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
18 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
19 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
20 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
21 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
22 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
23 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
24 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
25 Shree Cement Ltd. 21990.0 118.2 0.5%
26 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5 1.5 0.4%
27 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
28 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.5 3.5 1.0%
29 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
30 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
31 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1 -1.0 -0.5%
32 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
33 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
34 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
35 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732.0 194.3 1.8%
36 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
37 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
38 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
39 Bosch Ltd. 44960.0 -639.8 -1.4%
40 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297.0 -4.1 -1.3%
41 Siemens Ltd. 3701.1 -88.9 -2.3%
42 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
43 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
44 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
45 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
46 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
47 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
48 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
49 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
50 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
51 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
52 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
53 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
54 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
55 Wipro Ltd. 162.1 2.6 1.7%
56 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
57 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
58 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
59 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.4 22.4 1.4%
60 UPL Ltd. 502.5 -19.5 -3.7%
61 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2864.0 39.7 1.4%
62 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5 -1.0 -0.6%
63 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
64 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
65 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
66 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
67 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
68 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
69 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5 -1.5 -1.1%
70 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
71 Bank Of Baroda 232.8 1.1 0.5%
72 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5 -3.3 -1.9%
73 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
74 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6 6.6 0.8%
75 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.2 8.2 0.7%
76 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
77 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.3 -1.7 -0.2%
78 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
79 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837.0 -6.0 -0.7%
80 United Spirits Ltd. 1369.0 30.8 2.3%
81 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
82 Punjab National Bank 112.4 2.4 2.2%
83 Union Bank Of India 168.0 0.0 0.0%
84 Canara Bank 118.5 0.0 0.0%
85 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
86 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
87 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.0 3.5 1.2%
88 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
89 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
90 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
91 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
92 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.1 0.4 1.7%
93 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
94 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19540.0 184.8 1.0%
95 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
96 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
97 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
98 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2 -8.3 -0.7%
99 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322.0 4.0 1.3%
100 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
101 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
102 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8 -22.1 -2.8%
103 DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
104 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257.0 2.3 0.9%
105 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1774.0 36.1 2.1%
106 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
107 REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
108 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
109 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
110 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.4 21.5 1.2%
111 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
112 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2346.0 31.8 1.4%
113 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
114 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7 -21.3 -0.7%
115 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
116 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6 15.3 3.6%
117 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
118 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
119 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
120 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.9 5.6 1.3%
121 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
122 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
123 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.5 -16.8 -1.0%
124 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
125 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
126 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.7 1.7 0.4%
127 LTM Ltd. 4010.0 -7.0 -0.2%
128 NHPC Ltd. 72.0 0.1 0.1%
129 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600.0 31.3 2.0%
130 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531.0 -1.6 -0.3%
131 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917.0 -27.9 -2.9%
132 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
133 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
134 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
135 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.4 15.7 0.6%
136 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
137 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3567.0 -242.7 -6.4%
138 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 566.0 -1.9 -0.3%
139 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.0 0.0 0.0%
140 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
141 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2 -6.8 -0.7%
142 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
143 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
144 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.4 27.9 2.1%
145 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.2 1.9 2.4%
146 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
147 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1284.0 -4.0 -0.3%
148 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
149 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
150 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.8 11.5 2.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
9 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
10 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
11 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
12 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
13 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
14 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
15 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
16 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
17 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
18 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
19 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
20 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
21 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
22 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
23 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
24 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
25 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
26 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
27 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
28 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
29 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.42805852194.61598.214.33.611.926.5206160.1
30 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
31 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
32 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
33 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
34 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257239026324.8250152.49.716.5190753
35 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
36 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
37 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
38 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
39 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 12842114971631.4767106.4119.914.417880
40 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
41 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
42 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
43 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
44 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
45 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5184282188.9129.84.20.819.721.5332045.2
46 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
47 Solar Industries India Ltd. 195401768182263011641.1101.828.238.232.520410.1
48 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
49 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
50 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.41655151789804.769.26.49.710.130870
51 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
52 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
53 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.815718150930651.912.431.523.940341
54 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
55 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
56 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
57 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
58 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
59 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212139987316.6208.589.712.11.217940.3
60 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
61 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
62 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
63 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
64 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
65 Siemens Ltd. 3701.11318044149.4282767.28.618.913.814530.2
66 Punjab National Bank 112.4129123135.298.57.60.913.312.9206033
67 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297128832391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
68 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
69 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
70 Bank Of Baroda 232.8120389325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
71 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732119440132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
72 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
73 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531115364788.5508.760.36.61011.519750.4
74 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
75 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
76 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
77 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5112316464.8342.421.92.911.613.644360.7
78 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.31119341306978.233.32.28.96.927240.2
79 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5110133186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
80 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
81 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.410905541492677.510.32.815.931114570.9
82 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
83 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
84 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
85 Canara Bank 118.5107487162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
86 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
87 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
88 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322106263486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
89 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
90 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
91 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
92 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 23461006612965220635.211.142.933.629482.4
93 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
94 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
95 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
96 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
97 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
98 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
99 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
100 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
101 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.591069588.6356.616.21.56.21051660.5
102 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
103 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
104 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
105 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917892531221.190261.98.41514.514570.2
106 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
107 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837856641275832.6466.81815.119142
108 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
109 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
110 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
111 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
112 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
113 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
114 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
115 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
116 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
117 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
118 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
119 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
120 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
121 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
122 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
123 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6690791077.8725.977.71.151.413220.2
124 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
125 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.16610525.817.218.81.387.137750
126 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.966016706.544241.14.911.812.616930.3
127 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
128 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
129 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2621921824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
130 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
131 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
132 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
133 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
134 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
135 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
136 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
137 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
138 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
139 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
140 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
141 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
142 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
143 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
144 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
145 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
146 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
147 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
148 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
149 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
150 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
whatsapp