Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Finance - Investment

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1608.42566261741.81416.431.45.612.728.5155870.1
2 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1117.4209811282.8781.811.82.810.640.338380.1
3 IIFL Finance Ltd. 397.318530684.0304.38.61.711.820.820010.8
4 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 222.618359289.4174.065.75.29.07.52790.1
5 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 838.2142361009.9213.53.04.290.5126.046850.0
6 Kama Holdings Ltd. 2463.079043500.02400.410.51.434.744.114821.3
7 JM Financial Ltd. 79.97635115.065.711.00.99.49.07353.0
8 JSW Holdings Ltd. 6772.475177487.04126.445.90.42.01.51170.0
9 Religare Enterprises Ltd. 218.67214280.3160.230.83.4117.4593.03470.0
10 IIFL Securities Ltd. 198.26100202.056.111.94.523.019.95136.0
11 Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd. 261.05798282.484.910.91.61.41.01925.1
12 Pilani Investment And Industries Corporation Ltd. 3860.342744080.81772.420.30.42.31.41460.9
13 Max Ventures And Industries Ltd. 215.63173222.0189.4181.02.71.40.4170.0
14 BF Investment Ltd. 588.22216660.0367.17.40.57.95.9-700.0
15 Mufin Green Finance Ltd. 121.21965273.135.0124.824.07.06.4150.0
16 Kalyani Investment Company Ltd. 4402.719224679.61722.038.10.31.41.0280.0
17 Rane Holdings Ltd. 1254.017911499.8895.814.52.211.711.0922.0
18 Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd. 3421.617573878.02164.829.10.21.61.2590.0
19 Centrum Capital Ltd. 41.9174346.617.5-17.53.17.3-30.6-710.0
20 Max India Ltd. 275.11188283.689.1-30.42.20.5-1.8-400.0
21 Systematix Corporate Services Ltd. 875.11136968.8181.021.311.57.45.2530.0
22 IM+ Capitals Ltd. 908.51083969.4400.07.01.49.710.9940.0
23 VLS Finance Ltd. 265.6924322.0149.04.00.42.12.02351.0
24 Radiant Cash Management Services Ltd. 86.1919114.373.816.94.048.533.9533.1
25 Capital India Finance Ltd. 114.0887164.788.676.11.5-0.1-14.7-60.1
26 Oswal Greentech Ltd. 33.987149.020.6136.50.42.41.567.5
27 Wealth First Portfolio Managers Ltd. 813.4867981.4278.020.311.326.019.4431.1
28 GFL Ltd. 74.6820118.151.00.40.3157.6152.923130.0
29 Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 747.4786841.0449.02.20.325.620.72410.0
30 Dhunseri Investments Ltd. 1216.67421630.0672.69.30.330.725.1550.4
31 Jindal Photo Ltd. 683.7701823.0318.63.20.48.78.860.0
32 Niyogin Fintech Ltd. 72.669098.039.0-40.92.7-9.4-10.7-250.0
33 STEL Holdings Ltd. 354.7655395.0133.449.30.82.11.6130.0
34 AK Capital Services Ltd. 966.86381160.0457.07.40.88.911.1872.8
35 Intellivate Capital Ventures Ltd. 46.563156.94.786.628.215.216.380.0
36 Thirdwave Financial Intermediaries Ltd. 125.2449125.430.3145.537.9-6.2-11.200.0
37 IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd. 11.536114.76.035.71.710.18.01213.6
38 Apollo Finvest (India) Ltd. 960.03581359.9445.237.46.928.921.5100.0
39 Aryaman Financial Services Ltd. 285.0333290.0121.622.95.911.110.5230.0
40 Indo Thai Securities Ltd. 315.6316367.1189.020.55.4-13.7-11.6150.3
41 Avonmore Capital & Management Services Ltd. 125.5293140.761.922.61.160.350.9100.0
42 Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd. 19100.028624618.29811.35.00.91.51.5580.1
43 Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd. 738.0270934.8302.697.21.44.43.330.0
44 Paul Merchants Ltd. 871.22691479.9417.64.90.511.39.0550.0
45 Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd. 2482.02482899.01501.06.70.310.610.4200.2
46 Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd. 153.0216183.396.7-2.51.9-31.7-31.830.0
47 Vibrant Global Capital Ltd. 90.0206134.446.04.31.90.9-7.0480.0
48 Indian Infotech & Software Ltd. 1.51893.01.129.30.70.30.360.0
49 LKP Finance Ltd. 131.5165269.071.42.80.518.218.2591.9
50 PMC Fincorp Ltd. 2.91553.51.416.91.7-3.9-7.790.0
51 Milgrey Finance & Investments Ltd. 71.415496.614.7-132.718.3-0.7-15.400.0
52 Ganges Securities Ltd. 152.9153176.6101.444.00.32.41.830.0
53 Arunjyoti Bio VenturesĀ Ltd. 79.014790.723.5-61.942.20.95.7-10.0
54 Tamboli Industries Ltd. 140.0139194.0115.219.61.315.210.771.0
55 Palash Securities Ltd. 132.7133165.096.2-13.80.4-2.5-3.8-160.0
56 Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd. 129.8130274.391.811.85.63.53.1110.0
57 Wallfort Financial Services Ltd. 125.9122148.946.23.11.05.34.3390.0
58 Keynote Financial Services Ltd. 170.0119219.079.05.01.00.2-1.7161.2
59 Tilak Ventures Ltd. 5.21159.53.229.41.64.53.740.0
60 Titan Securities Ltd. 41.210344.916.09.41.30.90.610.0
61 Times Guaranty Ltd. 107.797166.451.551.62.22.52.220.0
62 Garnet International Ltd. 48.09476.039.0252.12.910.610.710.0
63 SKP Securities Ltd. 137.093154.756.313.12.815.09.671.5
64 Haryana Capfin Ltd. 175.491207.059.532.40.51.31.030.0
65 Mena Mani Industries Ltd. 8.68713.02.2369.7-92.75.00.000.0
66 HB Portfolio Ltd. 74.48098.035.024.70.41.81.522.1
67 CNI Research Ltd. 6.9796.91.994.68.4-7.8-7.810.0
68 Chartered Capital & Investment Ltd. 247.074272.00.021.80.60.50.330.0
69 East West Holdings Ltd. 5.87311.54.0308.01.04.9-1.510.0
70 Elixir Capital Ltd. 123.071139.037.04.62.1-3.2-9.6213.7
71 Softrak Venture Investment Ltd. 15.47018.25.06172.01.60.10.000.0
72 Pioneer Investcorp Ltd. 54.96855.927.967.90.55.01.510.0
73 Walchand Peoplefirst Ltd. 230.067280.8108.819.62.919.116.630.9
74 Srestha Finvest Ltd. 1.2671.51.0-12.80.6-7.5-12.7-40.0
75 Apoorva Leasing Finance And Investment Company Ltd. 32.86539.217.624.00.41.91.430.0
76 Khoobsurat Ltd. 1.3621.60.7154.20.91.41.100.0
77 Galactico Corporate Services Ltd. 4.06010.03.229.02.040.838.220.0
78 Zodiac Ventures Ltd. 15.85925.812.4140.57.934.554.600.0
79 Prismx Global Ventures Ltd. 1.3572.51.2-3.50.56.15.2-160.0
80 3P Land Holdings Ltd. 30.95640.118.130.70.83.12.320.0
81 Mefcom Capital Markets Ltd. 11.75426.010.410.84.0-21.2-35.850.0
82 Real Touch Finance Ltd. 42.35453.015.417.01.49.86.930.0
83 Modern Engineering And Projects Ltd. 175.654175.627.447.9-12.4-63.70.010.0
84 Sellwin Traders Ltd. 26.75426.78.223.71.40.10.110.0
85 J Taparia Projects Ltd. 32.65377.810.6-8.71.71.81.8-60.0
86 Utique Enterprises Ltd. 9.35211.84.544.70.81.40.910.0
87 Regency Fincorp Ltd. 13.45115.97.818.91.09.36.320.0
88 Capfin India Ltd. 174.250679.014.9632.016.37.36.100.0
89 21st Century Management Services Ltd. 45.74855.217.16.22.3-57.7-70.680.0
90 Yamini Investments Ltd. 0.9481.50.6284.40.70.40.300.0
91 Pan India Corporation Ltd. 2.2473.61.7-33.43.7-7.0-7.1-10.0
92 Qgo Finance Ltd. 68.04778.539.017.83.613.314.331.0
93 PH Capital Ltd. 153.046193.055.22.91.7-15.0-13.3160.4
94 Assam Entrade Ltd. 319.446700.0266.131.40.82.02.510.0
95 Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd. 55.74461.036.05.80.93.93.081.9
96 Ashirwad Capital Ltd. 7.2438.23.327.82.310.89.620.0
97 Sai Capital Ltd. 150.043168.097.01661.10.11.70.700.0
98 Epuja Spiritech Ltd. 5.6437.31.8-90.23.7-3.4-3.600.0
99 RKD Agri & Retail Ltd. 8.8408.84.4103.7-6.42.20.000.0
100 HCKK Ventures Ltd. 106.840133.879.81886.910.11.8-1.300.0
101 Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd. 97.939108.272.6-5.20.7-0.7-1.0-70.0
102 Madhusudan Securities Ltd. 35.03736.77.6-247.50.6-0.3-0.300.0
103 SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd. 63.33587.035.118.60.30.60.420.0
104 Munoth Financial Services Ltd. 68.03593.354.681.45.1-3.1-3.400.0
105 Odyssey Corporation Ltd. 9.03512.65.223.10.52.22.140.0
106 CMX Holdings Ltd. 29.33329.38.44722.6-6.3-0.30.000.0
107 RR Financial Consultants Ltd. 29.03231.08.086.60.72.41.300.0
108 Abirami Financial Services (India) Ltd. 59.43285.020.526.01.6123.697.0110.4
109 Dhanlaxmi Cotex Ltd. 63.13199.050.011.40.60.80.530.0
110 JA Finance Ltd. 29.23149.024.236.81.65.02.210.0
111 Bampsl Securities Ltd. 9.03013.48.4289.60.81.41.100.0
112 Shree Securities Ltd. 0.4280.60.344.31.2-0.9-0.910.0
113 Easun Capital Markets Ltd. 51.42752.842.435.31.32.21.210.0
114 Jindal Capital Ltd. 36.32648.018.029.53.02.71.410.0
115 Shrydus Industries Ltd. 20.02441.018.039.710.19.323.010.0
116 Bervin Investment & Leasing Ltd. 41.52444.628.82.01.4-32.6-35.8120.0
117 Onelife Capital Advisors Ltd. 18.12432.810.8-10.20.3-1.0-3.0-20.0
118 Mask Investments Ltd. 79.02496.746.21096.40.20.10.100.0
119 Easy Fincorp Ltd. 938.923938.9607.2-145.61.9-0.5-2.000.0
120 Yash Management & Satellite Ltd. 13.22319.610.8-7.81.00.9-7.5-60.0
121 Yunik Managing Advisors Ltd. 15.92316.13.7-73.229.5-14.8-14.900.0
122 Karnavati Finance Ltd. 2.1226.61.9-17.91.65.44.2-10.0
123 Jackson Investments Ltd. 0.8221.10.3937.50.71.31.000.0
124 Ajcon Global Services Ltd. 34.02151.425.222.71.04.92.710.0
125 Sujala Trading & Holdings Ltd. 34.42043.215.2-75.61.20.60.700.0
126 Blue Chip India Ltd. 3.5193.80.4-6.54.115.915.9-30.0
127 Kartik Investments Trust Ltd. 750.018750.0506.0-3050.04.5-0.7-0.700.0
128 Sharp Investments Ltd. 0.7181.20.5-80.20.60.00.000.0
129 Amarnath Securities Ltd. 60.01863.026.390.94.34.94.900.0
130 Colab Cloud Platforms Ltd. 17.31822.23.699.78.99.57.120.0
131 Svaraj Trading & Agencies Ltd. 11.81721.05.0378.20.3-0.1-0.100.0
132 Mahamaya Investments Ltd. 3.5174.21.1-40.23.8-8.2-9.100.0
133 Shricon Industries Ltd. 133.016143.232.228.24.828.742.410.0
134 Mehta Integrated Finance Ltd. 32.51637.916.251.41.13.43.800.0
135 Sumeru Industries Ltd. 2.2163.11.34400.01.50.20.100.0
136 Dalal Street Investments Ltd. 480.415614.8227.143.43.22.91.500.0
137 Arunis Abode Ltd. 49.41558.720.545.92.48.03.000.0
138 Alexander Stamps And Coin Ltd. 15.21422.812.8-441.70.8-0.1-0.100.0
139 Prism Medico and Pharmacy Ltd. 23.01439.221.2696.10.9-0.7-0.600.0
140 Aroma Enterprises (India) Ltd. 30.01430.028.850.7-8.1-5.80.000.0
141 Ladam Affordable Housing Ltd. 7.91410.34.3-151.00.5-0.4-0.700.0
142 Harmony Capital Services Ltd. 44.41373.413.2-237.99.58.77.200.0
143 Rich Universe Network Ltd. 17.61321.48.0-1600.91.70.00.100.0
144 Libord Securities Ltd. 26.61326.67.737.03.32.51.900.0
145 Tradewell Holdings Ltd. 42.61342.636.8-47.63.3-6.9-9.700.0
146 Vikalp Securities Ltd. 41.11341.18.0-837.12.90.1-0.100.0
147 Econo Trade (India) Ltd. 7.01310.55.46.40.37.24.720.0
148 Rajputana Investment & Finance Ltd. 41.01353.816.621.44.02.92.110.0
149 Shalimar Agencies Ltd. 42.61356.60.0-246.04.5-3.0-3.000.0
150 Jindal Leasefin Ltd. 43.71345.828.0-175.31.7-1.5-1.300.0
151 Surya India Ltd. 18.2139.00.10.60.410.0
152 Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd. 40.11347.20.01.413.79.60.0
153 Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd. 35.01253.222.270.70.60.90.602.5
154 Consecutive Investments & Trading Company Ltd. 39.61239.637.7-441.72.42.72.000.0
155 Sanchay Finvest Ltd. 36.51170.85.824.83.57.27.200.0
156 Market Creators Ltd. 10.91111.48.0-348.41.16.40.900.0
157 Siddha Ventures Ltd. 11.51115.83.60.60.372.772.6200.0
158 Disha Resources Ltd. 15.21122.67.14.80.31.31.220.0
159 Adinath Exim Resources Ltd. 24.51138.516.019.00.64.14.210.0
160 Sparkling (India) Finshares Ltd. 28.011-39.83.1-3.8-6.100.0
161 Photon Capital Advisors Ltd. 65.610116.845.8-127.21.0-3.0-3.600.0
162 First Custodian Fund (India) Ltd. 64.01066.029.49.40.85.63.812.6
163 SI Capital & Financial Services Ltd. 28.01032.624.5-17.93.00.6-3.6-10.0
164 ArihantS Securities Ltd. 19.81027.98.24.70.53.62.720.0
165 GCM Capital Advisors Ltd. 5.61011.63.10.3-22.4-23.30.0
166 GSB Finance Ltd. 15.8920.18.25.20.83.00.620.0
167 Mehta Securities Ltd. 28.4933.626.8148.61.72.12.100.0
168 Seven Hill Industries Ltd. 0.791.10.5-5.21.61.22.6-10.0
169 AF Enterprises Ltd. 6.2913.94.3-3.90.43.81.8-20.0
170 VB Industries Ltd. 7.298.62.89.00.10.20.110.0
171 Shree Salasar Investments Ltd. 13.9813.913.930.50.30.40.600.0
172 VB Desai Financial Services Ltd. 17.1820.97.616.60.74.12.900.0
173 Bridge Securities Ltd. 23.4828.65.415.318.3-97.1-88.910.0
174 Decillion Finance Ltd. 24.0830.212.221.20.7-0.2-0.500.0
175 Shri Niwas Leasing And Finance Ltd. 19.1819.113.9-5.62.20.2-0.4-10.0
176 Bazel International Ltd. 42.0850.427.1-4.90.2-1.2-3.9-20.0
177 Wagend Infra Venture Ltd. 1.671.60.672.30.80.40.400.0
178 N2N Technologies Ltd. 23.0733.07.472.91.60.50.700.0
179 Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd. 4.777.93.0-22.2-38.0-4.00.000.0
180 Mid East Portfolio Management Ltd. 11.0611.83.1100.31.72.02.000.0
181 Nishtha Finance and Investment (India) Ltd. 7.4623.10.72.41.500.0
182 SW Investments Ltd. 59.0574.641.7118.00.80.50.400.0
183 Pankaj Piyush Trade And Investment Ltd. 121.05157.871.27.40.2-0.1-0.210.0
184 Sashwat Technocrats Ltd. 166.85166.8113.3-31.74.1-20.5-21.100.0
185 Clio Infotech Ltd. 4.658.03.6-16.80.51.0-2.900.0
186 Brijlaxmi Leasing & Finance Ltd. 8.1510.93.513.71.76.6-3.000.0
187 Scintilla Commercial & Credit Ltd. 5.356.33.3673.40.50.5-0.100.0
188 Corporate Merchant Bankers Ltd. 16.6519.316.6-19.71.6-0.2-0.200.0
189 KLG Capital Services Ltd. 11.2411.25.3-94.20.5-0.8-0.900.0
190 RR Securities Ltd. 12.6414.76.149.40.8-1.0-0.500.0
191 Swadha Nature Ltd. 8.648.67.2-180.46.30.81.200.0
192 Maruti Securities Ltd. 8.649.14.6-17.1-0.1-64.20.000.0
193 Systematix Securities Ltd. 7.1412.84.6-77.20.40.2-0.200.0
194 Amerise Biosciences Ltd. 0.640.90.5-21.20.7-2.1-2.100.0
195 Classic Global Finance & Capital Ltd. 1.041.00.4168.30.60.90.400.0
196 Superior Finlease Ltd. 1.242.31.1-37.01.01.09.200.0
197 GCM Commodity & Derivatives Ltd. 5.449.90.0-1000.00.34.84.800.0
198 Dharani Finance Ltd. 7.037.74.6-11.40.4-1.3-1.600.0
199 Premium Capital Market & Investment Ltd. 3.833.81.6-8.9-17.80.00.000.0
200 Mercury Trade Links Ltd. 10.0310.03.20.00.11.71.510.0
201 Futuristic Securities Ltd. 16.6327.815.4-38.42.2-2.0-1.200.0
202 JPT Securities Ltd. 9.4310.54.8-16.40.7-2.0-2.600.0
203 Nikki Global Finance Ltd. 9.8312.85.7418.82.31.21.400.0
204 Pro CLB Global Ltd. 6.739.75.123.70.3-7.4-7.700.0
205 AAR Shyam India Investment Co Ltd. 9.439.45.7-8.60.76.97.300.0
206 Hi-Klass Trading And Investment Ltd. 5.63-2.61.2-4.2-6.0-10.0
207 SSPN Finance Ltd. 8.639.14.326.70.71.60.000.0
208 Peoples Investments Ltd. 85.7285.714.0-244.940.6-3.5-3.600.0
209 Regal Entertainment & Consultants Ltd. 5.82596.91.0-1.4-1.600.0
210 Wellness Noni Ltd. 7.027.47.0-1.82.4-117.7-117.6-10.0
211 Aneri Fincap Ltd. 7.527.63.7-2.3-0.2-33.20.0-10.0
212 Mudra Financial Services Ltd. 4.124.14.110.00.21.81.000.0
213 KD Leisures Ltd. 5.5212.14.810.00.54.63.300.0
214 Sai Baba Investment And Commercial Enterprises Ltd. 1.42-0.71.26.34.3-20.0
215 Boston Leasing and Finance Ltd. 3.3212.10.30.60.500.0
216 Ashari Agencies Ltd. 2.12-0.50.2-12.0-42.6-40.0
217 Kanungo Financiers Ltd. 4.729.43.58.20.44.54.700.0
218 Autoriders Finance Ltd. 0.410.40.4-7.90.00.00.000.0
219 ATN International Ltd. 0.21-2.2-0.10.00.000.0
220 Darjeeling Ropeway Co Ltd. 4.916.53.1-37.40.30.0-0.100.0
221 Elcid Investments Ltd. 3.403.43.20.00.00.90.61750.0
222 GD Trading & Agencies Ltd. 20.1020.115.028.70.0-63.70.000.0
223 Jupiter Industries & Leasing Ltd. 3.403.43.3-4.1-0.20.00.000.0
224 Yash Trading & Finance Ltd. 19.4019.418.5-4.5-0.7-55.00.000.0
225 Magnanimous Trade & Finance Ltd. 3.803.83.83.80.05.54.700.0
226 Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd. 0.000.00.0-1.4-1.5-43.1-426.300.0