NIFTYMIDCAP150

₹21,755.30 ▲ 0.51% today
1W -1.43%
1M -5.67%
3M -5.30%
6M +8.29%
1Y +0.95%
3Y +45.27%
5Y +87.56%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYMIDCAP150 21755.3 111.5 0.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Escorts Kubota ... 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
Kalyan Jeweller... 556.9 27.4 5.2%
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
AU Small Financ... 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
Billionbrains G... 187.1 6.9 3.8%
Hindustan Coppe... 478.7 16.7 3.6%

NIFTYMIDCAP150 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (150 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Blue Star Ltd. 1510.0 35.0 2.4%
2 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.3 -4.1 -1.0%
3 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.8 79.1 1.8%
4 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
5 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
6 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
7 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 177.0 2.9 1.7%
8 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876.0 21.3 1.1%
9 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2 19.0 1.9%
10 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
11 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 505.0 -5.5 -1.1%
12 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
13 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
14 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
15 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.7 -0.3 -0.1%
16 Shree Cement Ltd. 21990.0 118.2 0.5%
17 Thermax Ltd. 3228.2 -135.9 -4.0%
18 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
19 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
20 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
21 Abbott India Ltd. 26240.0 -592.1 -2.2%
22 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
23 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
24 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
25 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8 -41.7 -1.5%
26 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
27 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
28 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 621.8 6.5 1.1%
29 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.5 -15.3 -0.7%
30 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
31 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
32 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845.0 -41.2 -1.1%
33 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4 36.6 2.1%
34 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.4 6.1 1.3%
35 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
36 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6 -21.8 -1.1%
37 UPL Ltd. 502.5 -19.5 -3.7%
38 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.5 24.4 1.4%
39 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.7 16.7 3.6%
40 NLC India Ltd. 252.5 -0.6 -0.2%
41 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
42 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
43 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
44 Linde India Ltd. 6041.0 -197.9 -3.2%
45 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
46 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3 11.0 0.6%
47 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
48 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
49 NMDC Ltd. 73.7 -1.3 -1.7%
50 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.5 -4.2 -0.9%
51 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
52 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.2 5.0 1.0%
53 Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
54 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6 6.6 0.8%
55 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
56 Apar Industries Ltd. 18102.0 453.3 2.6%
57 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295.0 -41.3 -1.8%
58 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3486.0 -96.2 -2.7%
59 Indian Overseas Bank 31.4 1.0 3.2%
60 United Spirits Ltd. 1369.0 30.8 2.3%
61 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10470.0 50.0 0.5%
62 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3 -4.9 -0.4%
63 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.1 21.1 0.5%
64 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 742.0 9.6 1.3%
65 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.0 3.5 1.2%
66 Biocon Ltd. 369.8 -1.1 -0.3%
67 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.9 0.5 0.6%
68 UNO Minda Ltd. 1101.0 -14.0 -1.3%
69 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
70 JK Cement Ltd. 4981.5 29.3 0.6%
71 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.1 0.4 1.7%
72 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
73 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.2 38.7 1.0%
74 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.2 6.1 1.9%
75 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
76 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
77 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2 -8.3 -0.7%
78 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
79 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
80 Astral Ltd. 1362.1 23.1 1.7%
81 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8 -22.1 -2.8%
82 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.6 1.0 0.1%
83 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.1 21.1 2.1%
84 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 731.8 -4.0 -0.5%
85 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
86 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4268.4 -130.8 -3.0%
87 REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
88 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
89 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.1 3.1 0.2%
90 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
91 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.2 -30.2 -1.0%
92 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
93 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 109.0 -1.8 -1.6%
94 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
95 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.9 51.4 3.0%
96 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7 -21.3 -0.7%
97 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
98 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
99 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1061.0 11.0 1.0%
100 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
101 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
102 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.1 -4.1 -1.3%
103 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.9 5.6 1.3%
104 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
105 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2479.0 -48.0 -1.9%
106 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
107 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2 8.0 0.7%
108 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.1 1.0 0.6%
109 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
110 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.7 1.7 0.4%
111 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5 -76.2 -2.9%
112 NHPC Ltd. 72.0 0.1 0.1%
113 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7 -3.5 -0.9%
114 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600.0 31.3 2.0%
115 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4 -19.4 -1.1%
116 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 622.6 4.5 0.7%
117 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
118 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8 -4.7 -0.4%
119 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
120 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.8 -1.3 -0.5%
121 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 691.5 -17.3 -2.4%
122 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5 3.6 0.2%
123 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 566.0 -1.9 -0.3%
124 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.9 27.4 5.2%
125 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 851.9 -2.1 -0.3%
126 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.3 0.1 0.0%
127 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.8 -0.1 -0.2%
128 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050.0 5.0 0.5%
129 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
130 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.4 2.0 0.6%
131 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
132 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 551.6 12.3 2.3%
133 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2 -6.8 -0.7%
134 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5 -46.7 -1.4%
135 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
136 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
137 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.2 1.9 2.4%
138 Global Health Ltd. 1332.6 -25.5 -1.9%
139 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
140 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7 -6.9 -0.4%
141 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
142 Embassy Office Parks REIT 427.2 -1.3 -0.3%
143 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8 88.7 2.0%
144 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
145 Premier Energies Ltd. 892.0 15.2 1.7%
146 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.1 -1.0 -1.1%
147 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
148 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.0 0.2 0.1%
149 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
150 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7491705468.33618.62.837.737.7539562.8
2 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
3 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
4 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
5 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.912020418251300.471.315.734.424.718250
6 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
7 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
8 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
9 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
10 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
11 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
12 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
13 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
14 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
15 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
16 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
17 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
18 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.51014902126.8104426.57.527.640.348680.1
19 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
20 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
21 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
22 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
23 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
24 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
25 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
26 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
27 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
28 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
29 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
30 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.483740375.2233.454.1714.315.215150.4
31 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
32 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
33 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
34 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
35 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
36 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
37 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
38 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
39 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
40 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.175913119.984.1145.643.72.85750
41 Apar Industries Ltd. 181027579719269.2680077.613.631.819.811810.6
42 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
43 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
44 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
45 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
46 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
47 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
48 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
49 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.16915519551365.439.99.729.326.518241.2
50 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6690791077.8725.977.71.151.413220.2
51 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.868983112.472.626.93.18.812.126920
52 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1061679081269756.144.41544.635.516362.7
53 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
54 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
55 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
56 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.16610525.817.218.81.387.137750
57 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.966016706.544241.14.911.812.616930.3
58 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
59 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
60 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
61 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
62 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.264146859.7453.597.813.21714.56050
63 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
64 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
65 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
66 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
67 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
68 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2621921824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
69 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
70 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 74261172883.2652.419.23.119.217.531740.6
71 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.160967109761632.74.812.715.819830.9
72 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
73 Indian Overseas Bank 31.46036941.730.111.11.811.317.457580
74 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 691.560276891519.8141.19.316.213.14020.4
75 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
76 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845600994465351952.29.927.520.212530.9
77 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
78 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
79 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.857509649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
80 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.15746947482504.695.117.422.6206920.3
81 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.155983418314.75.80.922.417.984493.7
82 Abbott India Ltd. 26240557583059825140.535.911.746.734.716152.5
83 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
84 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
85 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
86 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4531522496.11702284.223.916.117780.6
87 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
88 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 622.65172179755720.32.59.11427610.7
89 Linde India Ltd. 6041515208042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
90 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3495052039.3125341.66.119.415.913800.4
91 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8486614959.4291784.86.29.67.66120.1
92 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
93 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
94 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 851.948007977579.481.115.929.6225760.3
95 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
96 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4268.4474245640400023.63.29.414.321620.9
97 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6473882327.81235.231.51.67.75.514810.6
98 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 731.8473491059.4653-1195.735.17.9-2.9-1060
99 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 551.646843683.540024.33.213.813.120990
100 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
101 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8462953121.1208844.720.366.848.810682.5
102 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
103 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
104 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
105 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
106 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
107 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
108 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
109 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 34864356137972380.941.39.632.725.411351
110 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
111 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
112 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050428311235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
113 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
114 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
115 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
116 Premier Energies Ltd. 892404901134660.826.89.433.742.616680.1
117 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2401831633.21071.395.69.513.910.25210.4
118 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
119 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.73870461432821.3310.61519701.1
120 JK Cement Ltd. 4981.53849167554670395.514.915.19380.4
121 Thermax Ltd. 3228.23846652772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
122 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1072.636663133279642.36.420.216.29120.6
123 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
124 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
125 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.23605251753151.128.44.521.21712500.4
126 Global Health Ltd. 1332.6358301542955.264.79.119.415.15520.1
127 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5355383074.82144.137.35.218.315.29700.5
128 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4351992094.31564.243.47.816.219.98290.3
129 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
130 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2350391443.674414.53.110.622.717330
131 NLC India Ltd. 252.435006387.72309.31.611.318.733661.4
132 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
133 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5341544747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
134 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8337741874.71186.647.15.817.612.56800.8
135 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
136 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
137 ITC Hotels Ltd. 15933112226.6137.440.32.810.57.48580.7
138 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.832951506036894310.93827.58841.4
139 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.132449246.915981.58.420.242553.8
140 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9315603999255023.12.616.11213831.9
141 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 621.8314581080538.772.51.11.61.43060.6
142 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7313932320160527.11.88.16.69540.5
143 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3312871845.91140.375.76.911.99.33960.6
144 Blue Star Ltd. 1510310482032143258.99.121.216.35070.5
145 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 10930621158.8107.416.32.28.715.619661.2
146 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.230254808.4400.422.14.931.423.813431.5
147 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
148 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876292623489.4183119.24.733.726.711212.7
149 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 5052777859845950.78.614.457342
whatsapp