MID150

₹16,152.93 ▼ 0.64% today
1W -0.03%
1M -4.96%
3M -4.00%
6M +9.43%
1Y -0.11%
3Y +45.98%
5Y +79.62%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
MID150 16152.9 -103.4 -0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Bharti Hexacom ... 1477.9 90.6 6.5%
Bank Of Maharas... 84.2 3.6 4.4%
Kalyan Jeweller... 569.0 21.0 3.8%
LIC Housing Fin... 515.4 14.3 2.9%
Billionbrains G... 197.8 4.6 2.4%
Indian Bank 828.3 18.9 2.3%

MID150 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (150 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Blue Star Ltd. 1530.1 -34.0 -2.2%
2 Exide Industries Ltd. 403.0 -2.9 -0.7%
3 CRISIL Ltd. 4509.1 -10.4 -0.2%
4 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 894.5 -16.6 -1.8%
5 Dabur India Ltd. 383.6 -4.8 -1.2%
6 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 448.5 -3.0 -0.7%
7 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 343.2 -7.5 -2.1%
8 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 174.3 -4.4 -2.5%
9 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1862.4 -36.6 -1.9%
10 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1029.0 -17.3 -1.7%
11 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5004.0 -70.8 -1.4%
12 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 515.4 14.3 2.9%
13 Lupin Ltd. 2012.9 -22.1 -1.1%
14 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1345.1 -5.4 -0.4%
15 MRF Ltd. 123075.0 -1020.8 -0.8%
16 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 361.0 -2.9 -0.8%
17 ACC Ltd. 1165.5 -10.4 -0.9%
18 Thermax Ltd. 3230.4 -3.8 -0.1%
19 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6921.0 56.8 0.8%
20 The Federal Bank Ltd. 323.5 3.1 1.0%
21 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.2 -4.5 -2.9%
22 Tata Communications Ltd. 1659.6 -21.6 -1.3%
23 Abbott India Ltd. 26095.0 -33.9 -0.1%
24 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.8 -38.2 -2.0%
25 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2785.5 -25.4 -0.9%
26 Voltas Ltd. 1056.8 -11.8 -1.1%
27 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2634.0 -124.1 -4.5%
28 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1757.4 -47.5 -2.6%
29 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 407.6 6.6 1.6%
30 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2006.6 -74.3 -3.6%
31 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1845.5 -33.5 -1.8%
32 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -7.0 -0.3%
33 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3797.0 -14.3 -0.4%
34 Coromandel International Ltd. 1745.5 -41.1 -2.3%
35 Berger Paints India Ltd. 463.9 -8.2 -1.7%
36 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3550.0 33.3 0.9%
37 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1981.5 -38.1 -1.9%
38 UPL Ltd. 495.0 -12.9 -2.5%
39 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1844.5 -15.8 -0.8%
40 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 480.0 -5.7 -1.2%
41 NLC India Ltd. 250.4 -4.3 -1.7%
42 Havells India Ltd. 1060.5 4.5 0.4%
43 KEI Industries Ltd. 4677.7 105.1 2.3%
44 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.3 56.3 1.3%
45 3M India Ltd. 30825.0 -54.7 -0.2%
46 Linde India Ltd. 6094.0 -60.1 -1.0%
47 PI Industries Ltd. 2210.0 -40.0 -1.8%
48 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 448.9 -11.7 -2.5%
49 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1938.5 -7.7 -0.4%
50 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1682.0 -8.0 -0.5%
51 Mphasis Ltd. 2289.0 -1.4 -0.1%
52 NMDC Ltd. 72.8 -1.5 -2.0%
53 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 439.8 -5.5 -1.2%
54 Marico Ltd. 787.3 -11.2 -1.4%
55 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 505.5 4.9 1.0%
56 Bank Of India 133.6 1.0 0.8%
57 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 874.9 -32.1 -3.5%
58 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 321.3 -15.5 -4.6%
59 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2282.3 -6.6 -0.3%
60 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1153.0 -7.0 -0.6%
61 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3569.8 -6.8 -0.2%
62 Indian Overseas Bank 31.0 -0.4 -1.3%
63 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10576.0 26.0 0.2%
64 United Breweries Ltd. 1185.7 7.2 0.6%
65 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4495.0 5.0 0.1%
66 UCO Bank 23.4 0.1 0.5%
67 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 732.2 -18.2 -2.4%
68 Petronet LNG Ltd. 297.0 -0.1 0.0%
69 Biocon Ltd. 360.0 -8.6 -2.3%
70 Bank Of Maharashtra 84.2 3.6 4.4%
71 UNO Minda Ltd. 1104.8 -13.6 -1.2%
72 Coforge Ltd. 1822.2 -19.6 -1.1%
73 JK Cement Ltd. 5047.0 90.6 1.8%
74 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.8 -0.1 -0.4%
75 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.3 -0.8 -2.0%
76 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3858.0 -59.7 -1.5%
77 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 321.8 -6.1 -1.9%
78 GMR Airports Ltd. 91.2 -1.8 -1.9%
79 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1225.3 -13.7 -1.1%
80 Torrent Power Ltd. 1236.5 2.2 0.2%
81 Indian Bank 828.3 18.9 2.3%
82 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.2 0.0 -0.2%
83 Page Industries Ltd. 37570.0 -355.3 -0.9%
84 Astral Ltd. 1427.7 24.7 1.8%
85 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 779.1 16.1 2.1%
86 Central Bank Of India 30.4 0.2 0.7%
87 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1101.3 3.0 0.3%
88 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1067.9 -7.2 -0.7%
89 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2135.0 -10.0 -0.5%
90 REC Ltd. 298.9 -1.6 -0.5%
91 Oil India Ltd. 453.8 8.6 1.9%
92 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1477.9 90.6 6.5%
93 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1580.2 -24.9 -1.6%
94 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2314.8 -36.2 -1.5%
95 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 453.7 -1.4 -0.3%
96 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 107.3 -1.6 -1.4%
97 JSW Energy Ltd. 485.5 -8.7 -1.8%
98 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1780.3 22.4 1.3%
99 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3362.6 47.6 1.4%
100 One97 Communications Ltd. 1732.0 36.1 2.1%
101 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 195.9 -2.9 -1.5%
102 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.2 -22.8 -2.1%
103 Indus Towers Ltd. 385.1 -3.8 -1.0%
104 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 13024.0 23.9 0.2%
105 General Insurance Corporation of India 316.6 2.4 0.8%
106 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 457.5 -1.5 -0.3%
107 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5507.0 -11.0 -0.2%
108 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2500.0 14.8 0.6%
109 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5350.5 87.6 1.7%
110 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1085.0 -16.0 -1.5%
111 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 161.8 0.6 0.4%
112 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1429.3 -30.8 -2.1%
113 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 810.5 -3.6 -0.4%
114 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 460.6 10.3 2.3%
115 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2513.4 -2.5 -0.1%
116 NHPC Ltd. 72.5 -0.7 -1.0%
117 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 600.1 -14.9 -2.4%
118 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1255.1 -25.9 -2.0%
119 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1736.0 -28.0 -1.6%
120 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.3 -4.3 -1.6%
121 SJVN Ltd. 56.4 -0.9 -1.6%
122 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2401.0 2.0 0.1%
123 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 557.4 -14.6 -2.5%
124 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 569.0 21.0 3.8%
125 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 581.9 -6.4 -1.1%
126 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 84.1 1.6 2.0%
127 360 One Wam Ltd. 1063.0 -7.0 -0.7%
128 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 681.3 -3.6 -0.5%
129 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 353.9 -9.1 -2.5%
130 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.1 -6.5 -1.7%
131 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 549.7 -0.2 0.0%
132 PB Fintech Ltd. 1040.0 5.5 0.5%
133 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3252.1 5.0 0.2%
134 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2388.0 -77.4 -3.1%
135 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2052.8 -1.2 -0.1%
136 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 79.5 -1.5 -1.8%
137 Global Health Ltd. 1294.1 -6.1 -0.5%
138 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 993.4 -37.6 -3.6%
139 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1640.1 -44.0 -2.6%
140 Swiggy Ltd. 246.0 2.2 0.9%
141 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4555.9 -35.4 -0.8%
142 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31610.0 -240.0 -0.8%
143 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 341.3 3.3 1.0%
144 Premier Energies Ltd. 910.0 5.6 0.6%
145 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 88.5 -1.6 -1.7%
146 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 100.5 -0.5 -0.5%
147 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.2 -1.0 -0.6%
148 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 197.8 4.6 2.4%
149 Meesho Ltd. 236.5 -1.9 -0.8%
150 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 394.0 -6.9 -1.7%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 448.5156171456229.797.669.26.323740.6
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.214279615.88.14.1-446.80374060
3 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 894.5140926981.2525.5117.817.827.920.412380.2
4 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 316101408933880016104142.627.228.72111500
5 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 197.812406022711259.613.137.529.724420
6 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1780.312084218251300.471.715.834.424.718250
7 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 681.3118499725355.7236.513.612.66.96730
8 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11531150121232835.822.94.321.419.744920.1
9 Indian Bank 828.31115691000754.99.11.516.317.8125412.2
10 One97 Communications Ltd. 17321112131856.5947.1201.57.23.93.76510
11 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2052.81109152065.2843.3124.62118.218.310910.2
12 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.31105175650252589.641.175.555.313050.3
13 Meesho Ltd. 236.5109474254.6125.7-80.627.3-41.2-59.4-12010
14 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1844.51038542126.8104427.17.627.640.348680.1
15 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 25001032612640.31909.953.36.313.212.720550
16 Marico Ltd. 787.2102359890704.256.524.952.245.319520.5
17 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.1101876430.628826.42.98.812.137470
18 Indus Towers Ltd. 385101582481.6337.814.22.630.519.871543.3
19 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 500410015163904671.617.34.635.928.357773.7
20 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2314.8993222965220634.81142.933.629482.4
21 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 341.297744351218.8479.369.720.215.32590
22 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1682967791740106627.62.612.89.937130.3
23 GMR Airports Ltd. 91.296287115.684.3203.8-35.111.905150
24 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 105769211912412.96232.234.91245.533.334135.9
25 Lupin Ltd. 2012.99204825301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
26 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.89000322931182.882.69.212.511.67330.5
27 JSW Energy Ltd. 485.489006617.342832.22.88.59.724480.4
28 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.287638215.4134.223.66.214.128.236782.3
29 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55078687365974242.646.611.235.127.219230.8
30 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3362.6857443479.8162664.420.348.137.915460.3
31 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 353.982459375.2233.453.36.814.315.215150.4
32 Coforge Ltd. 1822.28073020221008.548.26.624.721.619201.4
33 The Federal Bank Ltd. 323.579991365199.217.82.11112.348340.5
34 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 130247966917495960548.517.452.944.220590.1
35 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1225.3794511420909.245.12.15.94.919000.9
36 REC Ltd. 298.978707388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
37 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 993.4746411144.6751.928.33.814.214.428560.1
38 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 88.574581119.984.1143.13.93.72.85750
39 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1477.97389519551359.942.610.329.326.518241.2
40 Oil India Ltd. 453.873807531395.89.81.312.41489542.4
41 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 343.273016508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
42 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
43 NHPC Ltd. 72.5728278868.717.31.86.210.432102.2
44 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 174.371999209.712421.31.27.15.738941.6
45 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 84.170058112.472.627.43.18.812.126920
46 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2401690653720230217.84.837.932.740030.1
47 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 79.56858689.658.142.61.55.43.823050.4
48 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 874.9681671077.8725.976.7151.413220.2
49 Dabur India Ltd. 383.668040533.8368.136.4621.41719482
50 Swiggy Ltd. 24667904460235.6-16.34-27.6-34-37440
51 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.2670251269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
52 Havells India Ltd. 1060.56655315201015.239.47.125.71916020.8
53 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 457.566394706.544241.34.911.812.616930.3
54 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1845.5660092168.61465.342.4615.414.516300.2
55 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.86525825.817.218.61.387.137750
56 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.265229338.5234.921.92.38.511.231981.1
57 Bank Of Maharashtra 84.26472494.554.79.22.116.524.174483.6
58 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2282.3644122536.8179447.36.120.414.117980.1
59 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1067.964392109761634.55.112.715.819830.9
60 NMDC Ltd. 72.86400497.572.38.61.92823.374544.6
61 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 581.963998859.7453.597.613.21714.56050
62 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5350.5639735933505227.24.621.318.322061
63 UNO Minda Ltd. 1104.8637991377.499449.79.320.720.510410.3
64 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 17366312119851390.225.23.517.714.926160.6
65 Torrent Power Ltd. 1236.5623081824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
66 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1429.3615641804.61090.447.23.811.58.212760.2
67 Bank Of India 133.660801178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
68 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 732.260360883.2652.4193.119.217.531740.6
69 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 44956022847482504.699.618.222.6206920.3
70 Indian Overseas Bank 315975341.730.1111.811.317.457580
71 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3797593494465351951.69.827.520.212530.9
72 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2135592802300.9169149.311.231.825.412290.4
73 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 321.359011445.1217.610.22.739.729.467543
74 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 779.1588191105745.455.35.914.111.310520.1
75 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 56958764649327.243.59.324.924.314350.7
76 Biocon Ltd. 36058669447338159.11.73.31.34160.1
77 General Insurance Corporation of India 316.655536418311.55.70.922.417.984493.7
78 Abbott India Ltd. 26095554503059825140.535.711.746.734.716152.5
79 Berger Paints India Ltd. 463.954091594.2391.5487.823.117.311661
80 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 557.453045965555.624.53.411.714.722750.4
81 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.35270361.438.216.75.635.841.331440
82 MRF Ltd. 1230755219816350012150021.52.51612.324150.2
83 Linde India Ltd. 6094519728042.75652.894.712.218.513.64910.2
84 Coromandel International Ltd. 1745.5515032496.1170227.14.123.916.117780.6
85 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 810.550589843.9404.480.48.514.711.16860.7
86 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4555.9500474959.4291787.26.49.67.66120.1
87 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 600.14985679755719.62.49.11427610.7
88 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1938.5491812039.3125341.36.119.415.913800.4
89 PB Fintech Ltd. 104048126196394571.8710.810.57540
90 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1757.4477992329.8171636.129.8110.180.813482.7
91 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1580.2476002351.6143425.92.58.410.116100.7
92 Tata Communications Ltd. 1659.6473132109.91323471415.831.79061.3
93 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 100.547082150.99856.16.419.212.38920
94 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1981.5468882327.81235.231.11.67.75.514810.6
95 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 549.646678683.540024.23.213.813.120990
96 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1345.1464211891.41330.9444.48.84.321360
97 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 48046412759.2308.650.413.939.430.711390.6
98 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2388462253335216541.4627.316.911070.1
99 Supreme Industries Ltd. 35504509543003141.647.37.321.516.18831
100 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 321.844729415271.915.61.78.611.931882.6
101 KEI Industries Ltd. 4677.7447195931.4373048.76.720.214.89970.1
102 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2634446223121.1208843.119.566.848.810682.5
103 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3569.84460837972380.942.29.932.725.411351
104 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29744550326.4235.411.7225.418.140934
105 Mphasis Ltd. 2289437082978.42033.623.54.123.318.719153
106 360 One Wam Ltd. 1063433611235.6906.235.74.812.315.412621.3
107 Page Industries Ltd. 375704190543823.92980054.927.973.652.57561.7
108 UPL Ltd. 49541786812494.618.81.2126.926181.1
109 Premier Energies Ltd. 910413101134660.827.49.633.742.616680.1
110 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 195.940839400.9194.146.94.210.898050.3
111 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1085397721633.21071.394.69.413.910.25210.4
112 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 448.939530545363733.67.55.97870
113 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 3613927561432821.6310.61519701.1
114 JK Cement Ltd. 5047389976755467039.55.514.915.19380.4
115 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2006.63879127751971.531.23.512.411.614060.8
116 Thermax Ltd. 3230.43849252772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
117 Astral Ltd. 1427.73835517681311.971.79.52013.95760.3
118 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1101.337644133279643.46.620.216.29120.6
119 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 453.636292735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
120 AIA Engineering Ltd. 38583600351753158.528.44.521.21712500.4
121 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2513.4353543074.82144.137.15.218.315.29700.5
122 Voltas Ltd. 1056.83496815821040.794.55.58.75.75840.3
123 Global Health Ltd. 1294.1347951542955.262.88.819.415.15520.1
124 3M India Ltd. 30825347253830028747.366.519.651.928.95781.7
125 NLC India Ltd. 250.434714387.72309.21.611.318.733661.4
126 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1029346621443.674414.43.110.622.717330
127 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3252.13450047473030285.427.719.813051.9
128 Exide Industries Ltd. 40334251496286.839.82.596.29360.7
129 PI Industries Ltd. 2210335303829.92193.625.431612.411600.6
130 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 439.833492557.8421.826.92.613.69.812292
131 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.233156226.6137.440.42.810.57.48580.7
132 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1255.1330191864.41186.646.15.617.612.56800.8
133 CRISIL Ltd. 4509.132975506036894310.93827.58841.4
134 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 161.832389246.9155.881.58.420.242553.8
135 Blue Star Ltd. 1530.1314612032143259.79.221.216.35070.5
136 United Breweries Ltd. 1185.7313511845.91140.375.86.911.99.33960.6
137 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2785.5311643999255022.82.516.11213831.9
138 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 505.530887808.4400.422.6531.423.813431.5
139 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1640.1307632320160526.61.78.16.69540.5
140 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 460.630392622.5408.578.713.525.617.93720.3
141 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 107.330151158.8107.116.12.28.715.619661.2
142 UCO Bank 23.42934334.222.310.61119.528172
143 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1862.4290503468.71831194.733.726.711212.7
144 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 515.4283505984595.10.78.614.457342
145 Central Bank Of India 30.42755240.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
146 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 407.625887540.3365.418.91.69.28.717081.5
147 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 692122466143506575.726.230.6157.8120.57912.7
148 SJVN Ltd. 56.42214891.356.234.51.65.64.56952.4
149 ACC Ltd. 1165.5218871986.91160.110.21.111.610.919020.6
whatsapp