MIDCAP

₹44,246.27 ▲ 46.19% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +0.00%
6M +0.00%
1Y -3.79%
3Y +38.85%
5Y +72.24%
10Y +224.93%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
MIDCAP 44246.3 13981.0 46.2%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Physicswallah L... 131.1 11.0 9.1%
Escorts Kubota ... 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
Kalyan Jeweller... 556.9 27.4 5.2%
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
Sun TV Network ... 626.9 28.7 4.8%
Crompton Greave... 211.5 9.4 4.7%

MIDCAP Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (156 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Blue Star Ltd. 1510.0 35.0 2.4%
2 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.3 -4.1 -1.0%
3 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.8 79.1 1.8%
4 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
5 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 177.0 2.9 1.7%
6 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876.0 21.3 1.1%
7 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2 19.0 1.9%
8 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 177.0 1.7 1.0%
9 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 505.0 -5.5 -1.1%
10 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1 7.0 0.8%
11 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
12 MRF Ltd. 123330.0 284.6 0.2%
13 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.7 -0.3 -0.1%
14 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105.0 6.0 0.2%
15 ACC Ltd. 1184.4 1.3 0.1%
16 Thermax Ltd. 3228.2 -135.9 -4.0%
17 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6768.0 120.2 1.8%
18 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
19 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
20 Abbott India Ltd. 26240.0 -592.1 -2.2%
21 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
22 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9 155.8 5.8%
23 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
24 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8 -41.7 -1.5%
25 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
26 Castrol India Ltd. 199.5 0.5 0.3%
27 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.5 -15.3 -0.7%
28 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
29 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845.0 -41.2 -1.1%
30 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3508.9 -46.5 -1.3%
31 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4 36.6 2.1%
32 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1497.0 3.3 0.2%
33 Gillette India Ltd. 6979.0 76.1 1.1%
34 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
35 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6 -21.8 -1.1%
36 UPL Ltd. 502.5 -19.5 -3.7%
37 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.5 24.4 1.4%
38 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.7 16.7 3.6%
39 NLC India Ltd. 252.5 -0.6 -0.2%
40 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 33785.0 285.4 0.9%
41 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
42 3M India Ltd. 30400.0 -344.8 -1.1%
43 Linde India Ltd. 6041.0 -197.9 -3.2%
44 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
45 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 452.0 19.0 4.4%
46 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.9 6.1 1.3%
47 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3 11.0 0.6%
48 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
49 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
50 NMDC Ltd. 73.7 -1.3 -1.7%
51 Emami Ltd. 377.8 5.4 1.5%
52 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.5 -4.2 -0.9%
53 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.2 5.0 1.0%
54 Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
55 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
56 Apar Industries Ltd. 18102.0 453.3 2.6%
57 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295.0 -41.3 -1.8%
58 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3486.0 -96.2 -2.7%
59 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10470.0 50.0 0.5%
60 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3 -4.9 -0.4%
61 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.1 21.1 0.5%
62 UCO Bank 23.2 0.2 0.8%
63 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 742.0 9.6 1.3%
64 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.1 -0.8 -0.6%
65 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.0 3.5 1.2%
66 Biocon Ltd. 369.8 -1.1 -0.3%
67 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.9 0.5 0.6%
68 UNO Minda Ltd. 1101.0 -14.0 -1.3%
69 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
70 JK Cement Ltd. 4981.5 29.3 0.6%
71 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.1 0.4 1.7%
72 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
73 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.2 38.7 1.0%
74 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.2 6.1 1.9%
75 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.9 28.7 4.8%
76 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2 -8.3 -0.7%
77 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
78 Astral Ltd. 1362.1 23.1 1.7%
79 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8 -22.1 -2.8%
80 Central Bank Of India 30.3 0.3 1.0%
81 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.1 21.1 2.1%
82 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.7 -0.4 -0.1%
83 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 731.8 -4.0 -0.5%
84 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
85 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4268.4 -130.8 -3.0%
86 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
87 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 176.2 0.3 0.2%
88 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.1 3.1 0.2%
89 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1937.1 -6.5 -0.3%
90 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
91 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
92 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 109.0 -1.8 -1.6%
93 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7 -21.3 -0.7%
94 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
95 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
96 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1061.0 11.0 1.0%
97 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.6 -1.2 -0.2%
98 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
99 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.1 -4.1 -1.3%
100 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
101 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
102 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2 8.0 0.7%
103 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.1 1.0 0.6%
104 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
105 Mindspace Business Parks REIT 497.7 -2.0 -0.4%
106 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
107 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.7 1.7 0.4%
108 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5 -76.2 -2.9%
109 NHPC Ltd. 72.0 0.1 0.1%
110 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 158.4 -1.9 -1.2%
111 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 535.3 -2.2 -0.4%
112 Punjab & Sind Bank 21.0 0.0 0.2%
113 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4 -19.4 -1.1%
114 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 622.6 4.5 0.7%
115 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8 -4.7 -0.4%
116 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
117 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.8 -1.3 -0.5%
118 SJVN Ltd. 57.2 -0.8 -1.3%
119 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.8 4.7 0.1%
120 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.9 27.4 5.2%
121 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 851.9 -2.1 -0.3%
122 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050.0 5.0 0.5%
123 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.2 -0.4 -0.2%
124 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5 37.9 1.3%
125 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.4 2.0 0.6%
126 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
127 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 551.6 12.3 2.3%
128 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 232.2 2.2 0.9%
129 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.8 -9.1 -0.5%
130 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2 -6.8 -0.7%
131 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5 -46.7 -1.4%
132 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
133 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
134 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.2 1.9 2.4%
135 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 168.3 -7.0 -4.0%
136 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
137 National Securities Depository Ltd. 750.0 -2.8 -0.4%
138 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
139 Delhivery Ltd. 400.3 -0.3 -0.1%
140 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7 -6.9 -0.4%
141 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 172.0 -2.8 -1.6%
142 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5 -4.0 -0.8%
143 Embassy Office Parks REIT 427.2 -1.3 -0.3%
144 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 256.1 -0.4 -0.2%
145 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8 88.7 2.0%
146 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7 -0.4 -1.1%
147 Brookfield India Real Estate Trust REIT 333.1 2.4 0.7%
148 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
149 Nexus Select Trust 165.0 -0.9 -0.6%
150 Premier Energies Ltd. 892.0 15.2 1.7%
151 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 297.6 6.3 2.1%
152 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
153 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.0 0.2 0.1%
154 Knowledge Realty Trust 112.6 0.3 0.3%
155 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.1 11.0 9.1%
156 Bagmane Prime Office REIT 106.5 -0.2 -0.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
2 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
3 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
4 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1802.51014902126.8104426.57.527.640.348680.1
5 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
6 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
7 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
8 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
9 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
10 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.483740375.2233.454.1714.315.215150.4
11 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
12 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
13 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
14 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
15 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
16 Apar Industries Ltd. 181027579719269.2680077.613.631.819.811810.6
17 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
18 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
19 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
20 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
21 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
22 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
23 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.16915519551365.439.99.729.326.518241.2
24 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1061679081269756.144.41544.635.516362.7
25 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
26 Yes Bank Ltd. 21.16610525.817.218.81.387.137750
27 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
28 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
29 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
30 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
31 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
32 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
33 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
34 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2621921824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
35 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
36 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 74261172883.2652.419.23.119.217.531740.6
37 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.160967109761632.74.812.715.819830.9
38 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
39 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
40 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3845600994465351952.29.927.520.212530.9
41 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
42 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
43 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 556.857509649327.242.69.124.924.314350.7
44 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4289.15746947482504.695.117.422.6206920.3
45 General Insurance Corporation of India 319.155983418314.75.80.922.417.984493.7
46 Abbott India Ltd. 26240557583059825140.535.911.746.734.716152.5
47 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
48 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4531522496.11702284.223.916.117780.6
49 MRF Ltd. 1233305230616350012150021.62.51612.324150.2
50 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 622.65172179755720.32.59.11427610.7
51 Linde India Ltd. 6041515208042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
52 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
53 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3495052039.3125341.66.119.415.913800.4
54 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4429.8486614959.4291784.86.29.67.66120.1
55 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
56 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
57 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5480433042157546.84.71510.611291.2
58 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 851.948007977579.481.115.929.6225760.3
59 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
60 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4268.4474245640400023.63.29.414.321620.9
61 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6473882327.81235.231.51.67.75.514810.6
62 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 731.8473491059.4653-1195.735.17.9-2.9-1060
63 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 551.646843683.540024.33.213.813.120990
64 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
65 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2732.8462953121.1208844.720.366.848.810682.5
66 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
67 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
68 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
69 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
70 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
71 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
72 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
73 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 34864356137972380.941.39.632.725.411351
74 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
75 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
76 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050428311235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
77 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
78 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
79 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
80 Premier Energies Ltd. 892404901134660.826.89.433.742.616680.1
81 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1096.2401831633.21071.395.69.513.910.25210.4
82 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
83 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 4523979954536373.53.67.55.97870
84 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 355.73870461432821.3310.61519701.1
85 JK Cement Ltd. 4981.53849167554670395.514.915.19380.4
86 Thermax Ltd. 3228.23846652772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
87 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
88 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1937.13674921011307.5397.425.320.110190.2
89 Astral Ltd. 1362.13659317681311.968.492013.95760.3
90 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
91 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.23605251753151.128.44.521.21712500.4
92 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5355383074.82144.137.35.218.315.29700.5
93 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4351992094.31564.243.47.816.219.98290.3
94 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
95 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2350391443.674414.53.110.622.717330
96 NLC India Ltd. 252.435006387.72309.31.611.318.733661.4
97 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
98 3M India Ltd. 30400342463830028747.365.619.451.928.95781.7
99 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5341544747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
100 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8337741874.71186.647.15.817.612.56800.8
101 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
102 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
103 ITC Hotels Ltd. 15933112226.6137.440.32.810.57.48580.7
104 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 297.632968321.4158.896.49.711.816.42590.1
105 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.832951506036894310.93827.58841.4
106 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.132449246.915981.58.420.242553.8
107 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2820.9315603999255023.12.616.11213831.9
108 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 535.231506624.2416.856.64.29.77.68440
109 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1673.7313932320160527.11.88.16.69540.5
110 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
111 United Breweries Ltd. 1183.3312871845.91140.375.76.911.99.33960.6
112 Blue Star Ltd. 1510310482032143258.99.121.216.35070.5
113 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 10930621158.8107.416.32.28.715.619661.2
114 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.83031419691262.44211.132.732.37780
115 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.230254808.4400.422.14.931.423.813431.5
116 Delhivery Ltd. 400.329994524.2374.4196.63.331.7820
117 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 337852987141469.82625056.96.71712.45510.4
118 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
119 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1876292623489.4183119.24.733.726.711212.7
120 UCO Bank 23.22904234.222.310.51119.528172
121 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.628324890.2507.551.87.219.614.65282.3
122 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 5052777859845950.78.614.457342
123 Central Bank Of India 30.32743540.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
124 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 168.327111220.7134.322.21.16.44.913531.1
125 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 158.426098242.611718.51.15.45.97171.3
126 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.824703664.644717.1216.111.915562.2
127 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 25623485373.4231.843.15.213.612.64920
128 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 176.222894282.9171.223.12.218.51010900.6
129 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.82282177052995.862.74.813.49.63460
130 Gillette India Ltd. 6979227419674.46854.434.824.490.667.56683.3
131 SJVN Ltd. 57.22246391.356.8351.65.64.56952.4
132 ACC Ltd. 1184.4222421986.91167.510.41.111.610.919020.6
133 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 67682196914471.66575.725.730157.8120.57912.7
134 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 232.221781444.2225.6130.411.3816552.9
135 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 14972041818951280.437.13.511.69.87830.6
136 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.119894223.6139.212.91.718.21410713.3
137 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1197801214816.828.62.410.78.96390.3
138 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
139 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105193465950304730.86.428.621.56551.9
140 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.219303283.7134.8171.63.34.22.41270
141 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.817080551.4338.240.72.977.35310.3
142 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7169775821.2-9.35-20.9-44.7-17410
143 Emami Ltd. 377.816489558.8361.221.35.629.527.67532.5
144 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3508.9157705133350222.95.330.123.77323.2
145 National Securities Depository Ltd. 750150001219747.139.56.323.417.43920.5
146 Punjab & Sind Bank 211491532.520.511.31.19.110.413841.9
147 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 1771431426215824.92.112.48.85891.5
148 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
149 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5134191284.9484.421.13.927.320.46281.2
150 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 1728980389.3161.6-44.12.1-0.2-5-1810
whatsapp