LRGCAP

₹9,608.20 ▲ 31.20% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +0.00%
6M +0.00%
1Y -0.66%
3Y +29.38%
5Y +40.16%
10Y +182.72%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
LRGCAP 9608.2 2284.8 31.2%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
Billionbrains G... 187.1 6.9 3.8%
Varun Beverages... 439.6 15.3 3.6%
Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
Indian Overseas... 31.4 1.0 3.2%
Tata Motors Pas... 288.7 8.6 3.1%

LRGCAP Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (139 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6895.0 40.6 0.6%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 970.0 20.7 2.2%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
4 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
5 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3 5.5 0.6%
6 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
7 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
8 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
9 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
10 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.3 -0.5 -0.5%
11 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
12 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.8 -14.6 -2.0%
13 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
14 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561.0 4.1 0.7%
15 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
16 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.3 5.3 0.4%
17 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416.0 -3.8 -0.9%
18 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
19 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
20 Vedanta Ltd. 255.1 3.2 1.3%
21 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
22 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
23 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
24 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
25 Shree Cement Ltd. 21990.0 118.2 0.5%
26 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5 1.5 0.4%
27 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
28 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.5 3.5 1.0%
29 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
30 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1 -1.0 -0.5%
31 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
32 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
33 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732.0 194.3 1.8%
34 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
35 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
36 Bosch Ltd. 44960.0 -639.8 -1.4%
37 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297.0 -4.1 -1.3%
38 Siemens Ltd. 3701.1 -88.9 -2.3%
39 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
40 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
41 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
42 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
43 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
44 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
45 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
46 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
47 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
48 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
49 Wipro Ltd. 162.1 2.6 1.7%
50 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
51 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.4 6.1 1.3%
52 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
53 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.4 22.4 1.4%
54 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2864.0 39.7 1.4%
55 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5 -1.0 -0.6%
56 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
57 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
58 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
59 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5 -1.5 -1.1%
60 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
61 Bank Of Baroda 232.8 1.1 0.5%
62 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5 -3.3 -1.9%
63 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
64 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6 6.6 0.8%
65 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.2 8.2 0.7%
66 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
67 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.3 -1.7 -0.2%
68 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1139.0 -6.3 -0.5%
69 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
70 Indian Overseas Bank 31.4 1.0 3.2%
71 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837.0 -6.0 -0.7%
72 United Spirits Ltd. 1369.0 30.8 2.3%
73 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
74 Punjab National Bank 112.4 2.4 2.2%
75 Union Bank Of India 168.0 0.0 0.0%
76 Canara Bank 118.5 0.0 0.0%
77 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
78 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
79 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
80 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
81 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
82 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19540.0 184.8 1.0%
83 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
84 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
85 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
86 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322.0 4.0 1.3%
87 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
88 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.7 0.1 0.7%
89 DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
90 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257.0 2.3 0.9%
91 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1774.0 36.1 2.1%
92 REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
93 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
94 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.4 21.5 1.2%
95 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2346.0 31.8 1.4%
96 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 2000.0 -25.0 -1.2%
97 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.2 -30.2 -1.0%
98 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
99 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.9 51.4 3.0%
100 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6 15.3 3.6%
101 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
102 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
103 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.9 5.6 1.3%
104 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.6 -1.8 -0.6%
105 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
106 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.5 -16.8 -1.0%
107 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2479.0 -48.0 -1.9%
108 LTM Ltd. 4010.0 -7.0 -0.2%
109 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.5 -0.5 -0.7%
110 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7 -3.5 -0.9%
111 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600.0 31.3 2.0%
112 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531.0 -1.6 -0.3%
113 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917.0 -27.9 -2.9%
114 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
115 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
116 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
117 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074.0 5.2 0.2%
118 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.4 15.7 0.6%
119 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5 3.6 0.2%
120 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
121 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 495.4 -5.1 -1.0%
122 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3567.0 -242.7 -6.4%
123 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 566.0 -1.9 -0.3%
124 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.3 0.1 0.0%
125 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.8 -0.1 -0.2%
126 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.0 0.0 0.0%
127 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
128 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
129 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.4 27.9 2.1%
130 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 667.0 -28.8 -4.1%
131 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1284.0 -4.0 -0.3%
132 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
133 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31500.0 300.0 1.0%
134 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.1 -1.0 -1.1%
135 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.4 -13.6 -0.4%
136 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
137 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.8 11.5 2.8%
138 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
139 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd. 396.6 -6.3 -1.6%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
9 Life Insurance Corporation of India 388.7491705468.33618.62.837.737.7539562.8
10 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
11 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
12 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
13 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
14 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
15 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
16 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
17 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
18 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
19 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
21 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
22 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
23 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
24 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
25 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
26 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
27 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
28 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
29 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
30 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.42805852194.61598.214.33.611.926.5206160.1
31 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
32 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
33 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
34 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
35 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257239026324.8250152.49.716.5190753
36 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561237019732.6453.517.110.569.876.9170672
37 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
38 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
39 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
40 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
41 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 12842114971631.4767106.4119.914.417880
42 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
43 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
44 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
45 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
46 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
47 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.5184282188.9129.84.20.819.721.5332045.2
48 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
49 Solar Industries India Ltd. 195401768182263011641.1101.828.238.232.520410.1
50 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
51 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
52 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.41655151789804.769.26.49.710.130870
53 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
54 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 20001625082549.91658.429.98.138.529.949511.2
55 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
56 Tata Motors Ltd. 426.815718150930651.912.431.523.940341
57 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
58 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
59 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
60 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
61 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
62 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
63 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
64 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212139987316.6208.589.712.11.217940.3
65 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
66 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
67 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
68 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
69 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.613481739029627.62.98.713.154720.2
70 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
71 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
72 Siemens Ltd. 3701.11318044149.4282767.28.618.913.814530.2
73 Punjab National Bank 112.4129123135.298.57.60.913.312.9206033
74 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297128832391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
75 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
76 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
77 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
78 Bank Of Baroda 232.8120389325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
79 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1770.912020418251300.471.315.734.424.718250
80 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10732119440132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
81 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
82 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3316.41181043966.82105.2107.426.940.229.214880.1
83 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
84 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531115364788.5508.760.36.61011.519750.4
85 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
86 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
87 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11391136161232835.822.64.221.419.744920.1
88 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
89 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5112316464.8342.421.92.911.613.644360.7
90 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.31119341306978.233.32.28.96.927240.2
91 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.5110133186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
92 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
93 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.410905541492677.510.32.815.931114570.9
94 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
95 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
96 Canara Bank 118.5107487162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
97 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
98 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322106263486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
99 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
100 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
101 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
102 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
103 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
104 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 495.410090462549432.917.156.543.317200
105 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 23461006612965220635.211.142.933.629482.4
106 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
107 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
108 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 76.599974137.176.114.31.85.612.871912.4
109 Vedanta Ltd. 25599734794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
110 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
111 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
112 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
113 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.392804118.46110.11.514.816.593180
114 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
115 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 366.591069588.6356.616.21.56.21051660.5
116 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
117 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
118 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917892531221.190261.98.41514.514570.2
119 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 66787736813.762695.79.413.912.94970
120 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837856641275832.6466.81815.119142
121 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074836612929.82032.834.58.636.527.426920.9
122 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
123 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
124 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
125 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
126 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.175913119.984.1145.643.72.85750
127 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
128 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 886.6690791077.8725.977.71.151.413220.2
129 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 82.868983112.472.626.93.18.812.126920
130 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2346.5674973720230217.44.737.932.740030.1
131 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
132 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.966016706.544241.14.911.812.616930.3
133 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
134 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
135 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 583.264146859.7453.597.813.21714.56050
136 Indian Overseas Bank 31.46036941.730.111.11.811.317.457580
137 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
138 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
whatsapp