Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 187.7127207189.281.446.85.79.47.827821.0
2 Bosch Ltd. 32606.49616834331.817925.438.68.717.513.124902.5
3 UNO Minda Ltd. 1081.0620921180.8551.070.415.019.918.57390.3
4 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2664.3374773059.01525.455.18.514.111.56800.6
5 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 629.036891718.6489.071.314.025.921.05180.4
6 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 15806.42998118100.011684.073.812.419.114.04060.1
7 JBM Auto Ltd. 2038.2241012417.31001.0134.823.411.913.01840.2
8 TVS Holdings Ltd. 11811.42389712646.54552.527.17.413.932.019061.6
9 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 4844.6115575510.03782.033.66.221.622.23360.3
10 Minda Corporation Ltd. 473.911330483.1277.449.97.117.620.22250.6
11 Varroc Engineering Ltd. 662.810127717.0315.019.310.48.92.65090.0
12 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 8310.494988600.05375.247.70.50.90.91993.8
13 Suprajit Engineering Ltd. 514.07117526.8353.242.55.915.713.31670.7
14 ASK Automotive Ltd. 358.37064371.6240.743.711.020.619.31470.0
15 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 1256.167351329.0820.636.25.815.113.81870.3
16 Gabriel India Ltd. 421.86058440.0185.433.97.022.316.21791.9
17 Pricol Ltd. 496.46051513.4211.243.08.622.019.51410.0
18 Sharda Motor Industries Ltd. 1803.653621843.0753.617.97.142.131.32953.1
19 JTEKT India Ltd. 205.95236210.2126.849.97.216.313.11070.5
20 Jamna Auto Industries Ltd. 129.15152143.898.625.16.628.023.02051.9
21 Banco Products (India) Ltd. 625.84475733.0298.016.54.528.223.82719.8
22 Subros Ltd. 670.64374732.6345.544.85.08.55.7980.3
23 Shanthi Gears Ltd. 538.64132645.0400.050.213.732.223.8821.4
24 LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd. 1262.139621409.4933.614.62.925.920.22712.2
25 Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd. 519.03537548.0332.827.25.317.418.51671.7
26 Steel Strips Wheels Ltd. 219.93451298.9186.65.13.222.119.76750.7
27 Sandhar Technologies Ltd. 564.43397599.0254.030.93.79.88.61061.2
28 Fiem Industries Ltd. 1281.433721357.4821.920.44.427.519.91661.9
29 Sundaram-Clayton Ltd. 1569.031751875.71219.0-28.84.1-1.6-16.2-1100.0
30 Automotive Axles Ltd. 2038.830812465.61741.818.54.131.523.51661.4
31 Rajratan Global Wire Ltd. 587.02981870.5500.741.56.827.025.7720.3
32 Lumax Industries Ltd. 2846.226613017.02001.024.04.619.719.2531.5
33 SJS Enterprises Ltd. 794.42466832.0533.829.15.722.817.1850.0
34 Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd. 437.22432453.0313.819.22.515.711.61330.0
35 Talbros Automotive Components Ltd. 325.62010350.7136.021.45.519.316.6940.7
36 Wheels India Ltd. 812.91986862.0548.531.52.611.17.2511.5
37 Rico Auto Industries Ltd. 144.71957157.078.851.62.89.77.7391.1
38 Precision Camshafts Ltd. 199.81898319.0172.247.02.68.46.6401.0
39 The Hi-Tech Gears Ltd. 979.118391275.8333.016.15.28.36.81141.0
40 India Nippon Electricals Ltd. 809.31831848.7425.630.93.311.49.1592.8
41 GNA Axles Ltd. 401.21723582.0359.217.22.421.419.91000.8
42 Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Ltd. 1028.816321063.0325.080.9-221.5123.60.0200.0
43 Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd. 2509.515282540.01031.242.57.018.718.6360.9
44 Rane (Madras) Ltd. 867.214111020.0600.0467.25.810.912.830.0
45 RACL Geartech Ltd. 1160.012511525.01011.031.77.521.725.0390.2
46 Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd. 113.81232143.890.046.12.411.37.7311.3
47 Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd. 134.51225156.098.339.26.821.116.0311.8
48 Enkei Wheels (India) Ltd. 658.51184760.0466.047.45.17.05.1250.0
49 Eraaya Lifespaces Ltd. 735.01112775.012.71300.4-167.60.00.000.0
50 IST Ltd. 944.011011105.0508.08.81.010.37.61260.0
51 Sar Auto Products Ltd. 2200.010482509.4874.0899.866.64.84.010.0
52 Munjal Auto Industries Ltd. 94.8948115.450.624.62.521.314.3385.5
53 NDR Auto Components Ltd. 793.8944988.0391.224.44.317.913.7310.9
54 ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd. 1034.09381125.0590.021.52.28.86.5441.2
55 Rane Brake Lining Ltd. 960.07421092.2645.418.42.817.713.3404.0
56 Remsons Industries Ltd. 1025.07151105.0219.247.313.916.321.8130.8
57 Hindustan Composites Ltd. 471.4696494.1325.020.20.83.63.0340.8
58 Uravi T And Wedge Lamps Ltd. 599.0659620.0214.7308.628.17.43.820.0
59 Munjal Showa Ltd. 161.4645211.0122.121.01.06.65.0315.3
60 Shivam Autotech Ltd. 41.650849.724.8-10.14.93.3-28.6-500.0
61 Bharat Seats Ltd. 152.5479204.2116.019.12.917.916.0251.1
62 Menon Pistons Ltd. 92.6473125.949.017.94.029.821.8262.5
63 Autoline Industries Ltd. 119.5466165.267.128.46.312.115.9160.0
64 Kinetic Engineering Ltd. 185.9412211.7107.079.440.87.20.050.0
65 Triton Valves Ltd. 3245.03843595.01286.8125.04.71.1-11.430.0
66 UCAL Ltd. 172.7382195.5120.9-15.11.04.70.2-251.8
67 Sintercom India Ltd. 135.0372141.2114.0322.14.13.70.010.0
68 Rane Engine Valve Ltd. 415.5301505.6265.826.22.84.6-0.1110.0
69 Sundaram Brake Linings Ltd. 766.2301937.7349.029.93.5-0.6-5.4100.0
70 Talbros Engineering Ltd. 593.0301975.0495.416.92.522.826.4180.4
71 PPAP Automotive Ltd. 205.7288294.7172.0-22.11.01.6-2.0-121.0
72 Jay Ushin Ltd. 718.0277899.0602.519.42.916.614.6140.6
73 IP Rings Ltd. 212.2269222.6100.4-83.32.46.21.5-31.1
74 Shigan Quantum Technologies Ltd. 107.0194166.870.20.03.49.46.800.0
75 Samkrg Pistons & Rings Ltd. 182.9180190.0133.014.21.011.68.4132.1
76 Bharat Gears Ltd. 111.5171153.096.7-17.61.416.011.8-100.0
77 Setco Automotive Ltd. 10.914614.56.1-1.0-0.4-1.20.0-1790.0
78 Machino Plastics Ltd. 230.1141288.0119.242.93.46.64.030.0
79 Him Teknoforge Ltd. 178.0140212.0102.019.70.810.66.470.5
80 Sal Automotive Ltd. 521.0125696.9380.024.53.613.814.451.6
81 New Swan Multitech Ltd. 62.2118145.252.80.02.925.339.900.0
82 Porwal Auto Components Ltd. 76.311583.422.726.42.02.5-1.740.0
83 Auto Pins (India) Ltd. 192.5110215.061.2106.215.214.212.510.0
84 Akar Auto Industries Ltd. 97.4105169.780.319.12.717.619.150.8
85 Kranti Industries Ltd. 71.882112.865.2145.42.818.121.000.0
86 Hindustan Hardy Ltd. 515.077654.9277.315.94.225.922.950.9
87 Pritika Engineering Components Ltd. 55.87496.030.820.72.212.712.030.0
88 Jagan Lamps Ltd. 99.373153.059.324.72.712.610.130.0
89 Rasandik Engineering Industries India Ltd. 113.468155.862.19.50.73.4-3.570.0
90 JMT Auto Ltd. 1.4680.00.0-0.4-0.5-24.30.0-1600.0
91 SM Auto Stamping Ltd. 47.76564.035.50.03.521.216.403.1
92 ASL Industries Ltd. 53.05580.016.60.01.66.44.800.0
93 GS Auto International Ltd. 36.15246.517.476.12.50.2-12.310.0
94 Sibar Auto Parts Ltd. 10.51715.27.2-13.11.64.60.5-10.0
95 Spectra Industries Ltd. 4.536.63.8-0.6-0.10.00.0-50.0
96 Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd. 3.23-16.3-0.1-12.40.000.0
97 Coventry Coil-O-Matic (Haryana) Ltd. 1.61-0.5-0.10.00.0-20.0
98 India Radiators Ltd. 7.717.74.7-0.3-0.20.00.0-20.0