Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Plastic Products

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Astral Ltd. 1969.6529072143.51382.292.919.625.218.25650.3
2 Supreme Industries Ltd. 4042.8513554883.82505.047.811.727.121.09591.0
3 Finolex Industries Ltd. 247.215341264.9161.532.23.17.25.74340.9
4 Responsive Industries Ltd. 285.97749364.8127.055.57.54.62.51380.1
5 Prince Pipes and Fittings Ltd. 600.86643775.8521.629.94.912.49.22220.0
6 Time Technoplast Ltd. 265.26019278.980.221.32.713.710.32871.6
7 EPL Ltd. 179.95728236.0156.020.82.912.812.32772.7
8 Jai Corp Ltd. 289.05158423.8143.9-514.43.60.4-0.9-90.4
9 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 1716.039872197.0538.321.12.112.19.31891.9
10 Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. 56.3375873.434.43.40.73.9-2.8-440.0
11 Nilkamal Ltd. 1905.728442800.01700.021.12.215.110.71261.1
12 Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd. 839.227891105.0741.238.95.019.316.1720.7
13 Polyplex Corporation Ltd. 855.826871643.9760.172.60.817.518.1757.7
14 Apollo Pipes Ltd. 648.22680798.8560.050.05.68.95.6510.1
15 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 548.525161230.0198.652.56.311.49.1480.0
16 Huhtamaki India Ltd. 320.02417371.3211.05.92.143.043.24121.7
17 Tarsons Products Ltd. 453.02410646.4390.443.74.219.015.2550.0
18 Xpro India Ltd. 1041.822961295.5652.857.09.425.226.9360.3
19 Jindal Poly Films Ltd. 520.32278745.0450.0-7.70.59.17.9-2930.9
20 Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd. 1756.621272595.01400.016.94.625.019.11260.0
21 Ddev Plastiks Industries Ltd. 204.61927244.077.314.84.332.423.71431.3
22 Cosmo First Ltd. 543.01425771.2451.418.11.117.219.8790.9
23 Cropster Agro Ltd. 427.01067944.1130.4-252.7-10.60.00.050.0
24 Prakash Pipes Ltd. 381.9913493.0149.211.83.335.127.7780.9
25 Kisan Mouldings Ltd. 73.888173.87.6-6.0-3.9-13.50.0-410.0
26 Ester Industries Ltd. 92.0865135.080.2-6.71.04.31.7-1150.6
27 Kriti Industries (India) Ltd. 130.2646181.488.018.85.0-5.4-16.0340.0
28 Wim Plast Ltd. 512.5615778.0430.011.71.413.09.8532.2
29 TPL Plastech Ltd. 72.856882.029.632.34.918.714.7182.1
30 Shri Jagdamba Polymers Ltd. 620.0543775.0490.517.92.519.715.2300.1
31 Cool Caps Industries Ltd. 443.0512639.9410.0157.814.214.317.230.0
32 Shree Tirupati Balajee FIBC Ltd. 494.8501550.099.90.07.813.415.800.0
33 Nahar Poly Films Ltd. 195.8481292.6177.055.10.65.43.7-60.7
34 Purv Flexipack Ltd. 227.4477273.0195.30.04.213.815.700.0
35 OK Play India Ltd. 14.542199.09.2324.17.711.2-5.210.0
36 Shish Industries Ltd. 118.7416326.792.954.511.328.325.970.0
37 Premier Polyfilm Ltd. 181.8381253.080.123.15.218.017.1170.7
38 Essen Speciality Films Ltd. 184.0381247.8124.020.43.417.816.9160.0
39 Hitech Corporation Ltd. 200.6345308.8171.019.11.416.612.3180.6
40 Shree Rama Multi-Tech Ltd. 24.232235.58.938.05.97.918.660.0
41 Captain Polyplast Ltd. 56.631459.416.518.83.911.38.1150.0
42 Dhabriya Polywood Ltd. 281.0304428.0143.022.64.412.513.2130.4
43 PIL ITALICA Lifestyle Ltd. 12.629617.66.662.74.26.34.550.0
44 Rajshree Polypack Ltd. 85.4293167.248.632.72.311.98.790.4
45 Commercial Syn Bags Ltd. 68.4273112.050.638.92.38.47.270.0
46 RDB Rasayans Ltd. 145.5258185.076.010.71.621.516.2240.0
47 GM Polyplast Ltd. 186.0250203.9106.00.09.927.921.500.0
48 National Plastic Technologies Ltd. 405.2246528.397.031.47.016.119.081.0
49 Sah Polymers Ltd. 95.2246145.859.0193.12.99.36.910.7
50 Texmo Pipes And Products Ltd. 82.0240108.045.0-3.72.0-31.4-47.6-640.0
51 Kanpur Plastipack Ltd. 110.0236149.575.049.11.34.12.050.6
52 Kaka Industries Ltd. 173.1236251.8110.20.08.821.036.700.0
53 Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd. 162.4221222.2145.021.63.216.820.890.1
54 Prima Plastics Ltd. 190.6210254.0107.49.91.513.813.2151.4
55 Caprihans India Ltd. 157.7207266.099.2-4.1-2.135.30.0-500.0
56 Hindustan Adhesives Ltd. 391.0200538.8172.014.63.314.811.6140.0
57 HCP Plastene Bulkpack Ltd. 185.8198349.0171.3-73.64.07.12.0-20.0
58 Emmbi Industries Ltd. 104.6185138.479.228.51.29.25.360.4
59 Srivasavi Adhesive Tapes Ltd. 113.8161181.066.90.05.623.118.300.0
60 Bilcare Ltd. 59.213995.442.55.80.731.835.7390.0
61 Avro India Ltd. 131.6133170.093.732.97.125.925.040.0
62 Swashthik Plascon Ltd. 75.0132134.067.10.04.76.614.800.0
63 Pressure Sensitive Systems (India) Ltd. 8.412513.06.20.82.5109.7128.01510.0
64 Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd. 131.5123166.0105.450.61.24.13.520.0
65 AMD Industries Ltd. 63.612297.851.719.50.814.912.960.0
66 Royal Cushion Vinyl Products Ltd. 29.310742.78.60.2-0.10.00.02300.0
67 Tokyo Plast International Ltd. 104.199136.487.7614.51.72.2-0.200.0
68 Ecoplast Ltd. 325.098399.976.710.02.918.514.3101.9
69 Kkalpana lndustries (India) Ltd. 10.09416.78.5450.52.711.44.400.0
70 Dutron Polymers Ltd. 153.092177.9114.130.33.713.710.931.2
71 Bright Brothers Ltd. 159.591199.8135.1-16.01.2-3.4-5.0-60.7
72 Pramara Promotions Ltd. 97.088160.078.00.04.013.914.900.0
73 Orient Press Ltd. 84.985131.855.2-31.91.22.2-4.8-30.0
74 TPI India Ltd. 19.58419.56.2108.6-5.60.00.010.0
75 Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd. 1.2782.31.02.31.5-12.4-97.9340.0
76 Aik Pipes & Polymers Ltd. 111.071152.296.50.09.332.949.200.0
77 National Plastic Industries Ltd. 72.66688.337.621.41.812.712.730.0
78 Innovative Tech Pack Ltd. 29.06539.414.0114.91.96.9-4.110.0
79 Pearl Polymers Ltd. 36.66243.120.0-92.01.6-18.8-19.4-10.0
80 Kaiser Corporation Ltd. 11.66142.59.613.98.711.43.780.0
81 REX Pipes and Cables Industries Ltd. 64.06090.438.20.02.415.417.100.0
82 Gujarat Craft Industries Ltd. 120.659181.068.018.41.610.39.831.3
83 Master Components Ltd. 145.958150.0133.00.04.120.815.800.0
84 Axel Polymers Ltd. 62.45376.040.025.83.912.69.220.0
85 Polyspin Exports Ltd. 52.45270.645.0-26.20.93.91.6-30.0
86 Duropack Ltd. 96.051121.279.018.93.320.115.030.0
87 Sonal Adhesives Ltd. 78.047113.955.519.08.840.453.720.0
88 Vinyoflex Ltd. 107.947142.966.711.40.216.014.040.0
89 Clara Industries Ltd. 185.346253.0141.6104.25.555.653.500.0
90 Rishi Techtex Ltd. 57.94364.919.135.61.47.23.710.0
91 Polysil Irrigation Systems Ltd. 37.24248.629.20.02.413.97.800.0
92 Technopack Polymers Ltd. 75.040113.668.02.426.423.60.0
93 Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd. 66.03990.430.022.20.84.33.020.0
94 Jumbo Bag Ltd. 46.23963.020.050.41.98.97.610.0
95 Mega Flex Plastics Ltd. 31.83452.429.00.87.95.70.0
96 Kshitij Polyline Ltd. 5.42721.54.4-63.81.45.62.400.0
97 Amco India Ltd. 60.82572.948.646.40.74.51.710.0
98 EP Biocomposites Ltd. 145.024254.0134.02.913.211.10.0
99 Command Polymers Ltd. 25.42430.325.41.45.53.10.0
100 MPL Plastics Ltd. 17.42224.412.42173.7-1.80.00.000.0
101 A And M Jumbo Bags Ltd. 20.4212.5-11.1-18.70.0
102 APT Packaging Ltd. 38.72051.023.6-8.6-6.34.50.0-20.0
103 Gujarat Raffia Industries Ltd. 37.72064.226.434.61.07.85.210.0
104 Polymac Thermoformers Ltd. 41.22045.029.7-45.61.92.64.200.0
105 Kunststoffe Industries Ltd. 27.41941.420.214.72.121.616.510.0
106 Quality RO Industries Ltd. 75.019105.057.02.31.1-0.20.0
107 Tirth Plastic Ltd. 55.41869.10.4948.110.3-0.8-0.800.0
108 Genesis IBRC India Ltd. 13.11713.19.7-128.71.9-1.5-1.500.0
109 Raj Packaging Industries Ltd. 30.91459.022.6-9.51.0-0.7-3.3-10.0
110 Anka India Ltd. 14.61428.80.0384.914.2-28.5-382.000.0
111 Padmanabh Alloys & Polymers Ltd. 23.51345.919.118.31.66.53.310.0
112 Kuwer Industries Ltd. 12.71215.46.8-4.10.75.21.4-30.0
113 Bisil Plast Ltd. 2.3123.71.439.314.923.623.500.0
114 Ashish Polyplast Ltd. 31.01139.415.312.91.95.53.410.0
115 CDG Petchem Ltd. 37.01151.112.8-11.77.05.1-20.9-10.0
116 SMVD Poly Pack Ltd. 10.01016.27.61.20.47.01.210.0
117 Promact Impex Ltd. 12.2818.82.6-32.4-2.848.80.000.0
118 Sturdy Industries Ltd. 0.580.70.4-0.70.0-5.00.0-100.0
119 Polycon International Ltd. 15.8820.212.5-18.22.46.22.000.0
120 Sanco Industries Ltd. 5.8810.24.0-8.80.5-27.8-91.4-10.0
121 Vinayak Polycon International Ltd. 25.6837.016.238.51.86.32.600.0
122 Ahimsa Industries Ltd. 15.5815.88.60.61.90.70.0
123 IIRM Holdings India Ltd. 25.2725.28.726.9-14.20.00.010.0
124 Stanpacks (India) Ltd. 10.8713.75.7-17.21.0-2.6-22.200.0
125 Union Quality Plastics Ltd. 12.7618.66.1-29.6-1.7-176.50.000.0
126 Aadi Industries Ltd. 6.468.93.0-32.6-1.0-42.00.000.0
127 Krishna Filament Industries Ltd. 5.645.92.455.0-1.6406.00.000.0
128 Narmada Macplast Drip Irrigation Systems Ltd. 11.4414.36.8-142.31.81.40.400.0
129 Pithampur Poly Products Ltd. 10.2410.810.212.2-1.20.00.000.0
130 Pankaj Polymers Ltd. 7.4410.00.0-54.70.42.90.400.0
131 Innocorp Ltd. 5.347.64.6-4.71.4232.6375.6-10.0
132 Arcee Industries Ltd. 5.837.85.1-3.70.7-29.3-24.3-10.0
133 Jauss Polymers Ltd. 5.439.43.6-5.70.3-2.0-2.200.0
134 Integrated Thermoplastics Ltd. 5.33-0.3-0.1-2416.60.0-100.0
135 Infra Industries Ltd. 9.5210.56.4-4.7-1.0-24.20.0-10.0
136 Deccan Polypacks Ltd. 10.1219.58.6-52.0-1.20.00.000.0