Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Engineering - Industrial Equipments

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 190.9139544196.289.739.110.130.122.535241.8
2 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 225.178381243.366.3-654.42.93.41.8-1830.6
3 Thermax Ltd. 3660.0436113578.51985.067.510.715.012.36120.4
4 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 635.014440673.7370.0303.0127.413.524.4230.0
5 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 449.814297498.0290.257.518.831.923.92490.0
6 KSB Ltd. 3861.7134424211.21817.464.111.823.317.02010.8
7 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 892.812939920.0305.034.75.613.815.23701.3
8 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 1003.4112591120.5349.835.28.825.820.43140.5
9 Inox India Ltd. 1154.1104751224.7802.2117.319.138.129.0890.0
10 KPI Green Energy Ltd. 1719.8103671637.9259.064.236.129.753.31500.7
11 Praj Industries Ltd. 508.89352650.3298.633.48.732.424.12801.3
12 Tega Industries Ltd. 1307.887021373.0604.647.88.322.120.61770.3
13 Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. 250.27600343.878.6126.35.95.83.1600.9
14 Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd 1697.074751867.0490.818.14.925.821.34141.5
15 Ion Exchange (India) Ltd. 503.873883950.9303.035.08.634.126.22020.4
16 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 928.073691060.0353.724.95.222.017.42881.1
17 HMT Ltd. 59.0710474.822.7-16.9-0.50.00.0-1240.0
18 Azad Engineering Ltd. 1188.070231286.4642.0414.128.916.05.2210.0
19 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 58.7670662.515.798.432.426.824.1650.6
20 Nesco Ltd. 886.86248934.0505.218.23.220.715.93430.9
21 GMM Pfaudler Ltd. 1347.560581896.81334.830.97.626.032.21920.1
22 Kirloskar Industries Ltd. 4091.740494314.22189.416.61.319.917.23830.5
23 Harsha Engineers International Ltd. 430.53919494.4309.036.53.717.115.51070.3
24 Skipper Ltd. 328.03704362.585.343.04.512.14.7720.1
25 Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd. 22.9362042.87.271.59.014.211.8510.3
26 HLE Glascoat Ltd. 503.53437698.6466.076.210.524.224.5490.2
27 Ideaforge Technology Ltd. 731.231361344.0689.0149.65.316.114.4270.0
28 The Anup Engineering Ltd. 2780.027563168.0952.034.56.316.812.4801.5
29 Balu Forge Industries Ltd. 244.52508301.082.128.310.326.921.9810.0
30 Uniparts India Ltd. 546.42466722.2501.617.22.933.027.11412.6
31 Jash Engineering Ltd. 1830.222211917.9804.836.19.323.024.6610.7
32 Disa India Ltd. 14625.0212717570.07776.252.99.719.214.0401.4
33 Aeroflex Industries Ltd. 148.61921197.4140.949.315.132.730.5370.0
34 Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd. 161.41810178.974.714.91.810.48.01210.8
35 John Cockerill India Ltd 3430.016943659.01370.053.98.89.76.9310.3
36 Advait Infratech Ltd. 1505.015351608.0206.175.334.427.119.9180.0
37 Marine Electricals (India) Ltd. 112.01469122.932.582.36.914.58.9180.0
38 Hercules Hoists Ltd. 418.81340508.2170.812.31.932.228.61091.7
39 Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd. 383.01340602.0357.047.93.415.010.5270.7
40 Kilburn Engineering Ltd. 310.01296328.082.528.810.629.434.3401.1
41 Rajoo Engineers Ltd. 209.01286248.023.878.311.814.611.1161.4
42 Algoquant Fintech Ltd. 1590.012781605.0475.0-1214.437.3-10.0-8.6-10.0
43 Forbes & Company Ltd. 875.11129933.0559.053.06.974.7153.44511.1
44 Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 226.81044234.549.857.14.012.79.0180.0
45 Axtel Industries Ltd. 628.51015850.3201.135.010.627.119.6291.2
46 CFF Fluid Control Ltd. 513.0999549.0165.00.029.334.350.900.0
47 Yuken India Ltd. 715.0929823.5446.086.34.38.34.9110.2
48 Macpower CNC Machines Ltd. 919.29201020.8207.449.19.519.414.2190.5
49 Semac Consultants Ltd. 2940.09023042.51134.1-869.38.027.418.500.4
50 Integra Engineering India Ltd. 255.0876328.691.052.814.124.434.5170.0
51 Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd. 1398.08061899.0333.124.12.37.55.7331.4
52 Elin Electronics Ltd. 152.2756194.2116.761.11.510.06.7120.8
53 Sealmatic India Ltd. 814.9737869.0200.00.09.326.720.200.5
54 Sika Interplant Systems Ltd. 1616.26851818.0520.044.58.015.510.8150.7
55 Emkay Taps And Cutting Tools Ltd. 640.0683750.0265.00.03.027.321.700.0
56 Artson Engineering Ltd. 181.0668218.162.0-127.8-44.0-22.40.0-50.0
57 Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd. 1180.06141626.9936.011.42.235.328.1540.3
58 Pavna Industries Ltd. 493.0601640.0236.457.89.712.514.9110.4
59 International Conveyors Ltd. 93.2591124.846.09.22.816.013.4642.3
60 Windsor Machines Ltd. 88.6575104.834.863.52.17.01.692.6
61 Mazda Ltd. 1428.05721650.2595.217.53.120.815.2332.3
62 United Drilling Tools Ltd. 278.7566318.0169.058.22.36.14.2100.9
63 Alliance Integrated Metaliks Ltd. 41.654745.719.33.2-1.457.60.01500.0
64 Megatherm Induction Ltd. 284.2535330.0195.00.07.830.132.100.0
65 TRF Ltd. 450.0495509.4153.813.9-1.2128.70.0470.0
66 Birla Precision Technologies Ltd. 72.247276.728.246.43.614.911.3100.0
67 Zodiac Energy Ltd. 306.4448340.486.070.112.411.59.260.0
68 Concord Control Systems Ltd. 748.94481000.0178.2157.020.142.938.020.0
69 International Combustion (India) Ltd. 1784.84272157.1345.021.64.213.08.5200.7
70 Pradeep Metals Ltd. 233.0402257.8137.121.84.324.130.9181.2
71 Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd. 139.4389162.284.2133.22.4-7.3-7.330.0
72 JostS Engineering Company Ltd. 708.0346803.0194.438.78.626.520.590.6
73 Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd. 290.0342333.0179.128.00.72.72.5171.0
74 Batliboi Ltd. 111.0322121.851.532.22.48.08.1100.0
75 Tembo Global Industries Ltd. 279.8311332.6150.224.211.313.513.3130.6
76 Shraddha Prime Projects Ltd. 152.8309149.918.716.1-133.21.10.0140.0
77 Fluidomat Ltd. 606.5299738.8190.024.56.128.521.3122.1
78 Sprayking Ltd. 265.0280300.238.033.311.313.810.070.0
79 Shri Bajrang Alliance Ltd. 294.0265353.0133.56.51.03.32.430.0
80 Patels Airtemp (India) Ltd. 474.0259479.0190.018.92.012.99.3141.5
81 Jasch Gauging Technologies Ltd. 570.4259559.8398.00.04.173.955.000.0
82 Cenlub Industries Ltd. 535.1250609.4158.224.05.318.815.2100.0
83 Atam Valves Ltd. 171.4222270.0137.336.37.743.744.950.8
84 DHP India Ltd. 737.82211085.0720.07.91.319.614.5280.5
85 Bemco Hydraulics Ltd. 999.42191150.0397.428.84.610.98.680.0
86 Hindustan Tin Works Ltd. 202.8211248.888.012.71.111.79.0171.3
87 BCPL Railway Infrastructure Ltd. 124.9209158.835.627.12.515.39.981.9
88 DE Neers Tools Ltd. 240.0207279.0163.00.011.214.568.900.0
89 KPT Industries Ltd. 558.0190664.0267.317.04.323.221.1110.5
90 Nitiraj Engineers Ltd. 179.7184196.066.239.92.70.4-0.350.0
91 Amba Enterprises Ltd. 144.1182167.044.240.56.120.817.050.7
92 Shri Balaji Valve Components Ltd. 207.0169323.0190.00.015.630.3137.100.0
93 Duncan Engineering Ltd. 444.9164625.0320.022.73.530.923.870.3
94 United Van Der Horst Ltd. 257.9160312.674.357.74.18.96.930.0
95 Loyal Equipments Ltd. 157.0160260.052.429.17.122.830.650.0
96 RM Drip and Sprinklers System Ltd. 104.5158118.429.00.05.55.10.200.0
97 Rungta Irrigation Ltd. 73.8147109.942.818.71.66.64.260.0
98 Mauria Udyog Ltd. 10.714314.24.042.839.011.8-251.230.0
99 T&I Global Ltd. 279.0141352.489.810.11.919.112.2140.0
100 Trans India House Impex Ltd 43.513944.27.326.9-51.331.30.030.0
101 Shetron Ltd. 146.8132145.050.219.32.616.513.071.9
102 ATV Projects India Ltd. 21.111227.66.616.60.62.12.770.0
103 Global Pet Industries Ltd. 113.0111121.650.20.08.733.324.500.0
104 ITL Industries Ltd. 325.6104404.0165.112.51.716.513.580.6
105 Shilp Gravures Ltd. 164.0101208.086.08.81.212.99.3112.3
106 Tayo Rolls Ltd. 97.2100118.548.6-29.6-0.20.00.0-30.0
107 Alphalogic Industries Ltd. 192.298239.947.833.362.884.50.0
108 Envair Electrodyne Ltd. 209.297271.053.5-46.611.4113.4110.6-20.0
109 Gujarat Containers Ltd. 167.094220.0120.010.02.731.438.390.0
110 Marshall Machines Ltd. 38.99362.835.0-10.51.4-5.6-16.1-50.0
111 GG Automotive Gears Ltd. 106.088145.828.322.63.88.29.140.0
112 Rishi Laser Ltd. 92.085120.221.111.95.634.139.070.0
113 Manugraph India Ltd. 25.77834.914.2-4.40.8-6.4-10.3-180.0
114 Advance Metering Technology Ltd. 44.57164.616.1-33.30.76.35.6-20.0
115 Rapicut Carbides Ltd. 131.070141.039.2-110.63.3-3.4-6.2-10.0
116 Rolcon Engineering Company Ltd. 835.363795.6275.015.83.427.919.340.7
117 G.G. Dandekar Properties Ltd. 125.059162.845.0-16.21.1-1.0-2.6-10.0
118 Hawa Engineers Ltd. 161.957160.063.232.13.511.54.320.0
119 Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd. 1.8540.00.0-15.50.2-9.1-40.3-30.0
120 Acrow India Ltd. 778.0501122.0611.042.22.2-0.20.110.0
121 Godha Cabcon & Insulation Ltd. 0.8501.60.4-8.70.7-5.1-5.7-20.0
122 Arigato Universe Ltd. 69.04272.611.3210.44.10.50.400.0
123 Rollatainers Ltd. 1.6401.90.9-244.6-1.2-327.70.000.0
124 Solitaire Machine Tools Ltd. 81.037105.036.825.72.213.39.713.9
125 Arrowhead Seperation Engineering Ltd. 185.035255.0178.09.936.9104.60.0
126 Cranex Ltd. 51.03168.023.032.73.37.26.110.0
127 Polymechplast Machines Ltd. 56.03178.852.074.21.28.66.311.6
128 Miven Machine Tools Ltd. 95.629103.89.8-21.9-6.20.00.0-10.0
129 Adarsh Plant Protect Ltd. 27.02733.515.084.827.55.515.400.0
130 Jainex Aamcol Ltd. 157.424190.884.058.23.720.521.700.0
131 Trans Freight Containers Ltd. 32.62438.714.34.00.620.017.260.0
132 Mewar Hi-Tech Engineering Ltd. 50.020256.83.011.813.300.0
133 Yashraj Containeurs Ltd. 11.31916.58.7-4.0-0.20.00.0-50.0
134 Iykot Hitech Toolroom Ltd. 27.21735.213.8-10.45.2-30.1-30.2-20.0
135 Misquita Engineering Ltd. 55.01573.233.02.39.77.50.0
136 BKM Industries Ltd. 1.8122.30.7-1.60.1-9.0-19.3-70.0
137 Vuenow Infratech Ltd. 6.0116.02.014.0-9.3-438.40.010.0
138 Premier Ltd. 3.4104.51.8-0.90.00.00.0-110.0
139 Trident Tools Ltd. 7.010-2.2-0.2-8.80.0-40.0
140 Sterling Powergensys Ltd. 16.6826.911.06.2-3.2-17.30.010.0
141 Incon Engineers Ltd. 15.2718.910.0-14.0-7.7-46.20.000.0
142 Hittco Tools Ltd. 12.0715.59.240.32.411.623.200.0
143 Harshil Agrotech Ltd. 5.365.32.00.60.885.7222.210.0
144 Ema India Ltd. 27.0327.115.6-5.3-4.4-180.10.0-10.0
145 A&M Febcon Ltd. 1.01-2.50.12.60.000.0
146 Procal Electronics India Ltd. 0.600.60.5-3.90.0-1.10.000.0
147 MPF Systems Ltd. 15.1015.110.84.1-0.20.00.000.0