NIFTYSMALL

₹19,149.10 ▲ 0.47% today
1W -1.04%
1M -4.73%
3M -0.88%
6M +20.79%
1Y +6.81%
3Y +50.36%
5Y +72.12%
10Y +199.04%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYSMALL 19149.1 90.4 0.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Physicswallah L... 131.1 11.0 9.1%
Nuvama Wealth M... 1820.8 117.8 6.9%
Netweb Technolo... 4765.1 245.8 5.4%
RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
KFin Technologi... 867.5 42.4 5.1%

NIFTYSMALL Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (100 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.5 -41.3 -2.9%
2 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
3 Force Motors Ltd. 16650.0 -150.0 -0.9%
4 BEML Ltd. 1970.4 9.6 0.5%
5 CESC Ltd. 133.7 2.2 1.7%
6 IFCI Ltd. 64.3 -0.9 -1.4%
7 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.4 7.7 4.7%
8 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401.0 54.8 4.1%
9 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.3 -0.5 -0.5%
10 HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
11 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.9 -6.1 -0.9%
12 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105.0 6.0 0.2%
13 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.3 29.1 1.9%
14 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1297.7 -3.7 -0.3%
15 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.4 9.5 1.6%
16 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.6 -3.8 -0.9%
17 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1404.4 33.1 2.4%
18 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6 -20.3 -1.7%
19 Avanti Feeds Ltd. 711.1 0.2 0.0%
20 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.4 8.2 1.4%
21 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6 -15.8 -2.0%
22 ITI Ltd. 240.8 -0.7 -0.3%
23 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 452.0 19.0 4.4%
24 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.9 6.1 1.3%
25 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21875.0 378.7 1.8%
26 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5 -0.3 0.0%
27 Cupid Ltd. 310.1 -2.8 -0.9%
28 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.7 2.5 0.8%
29 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 247.1 -2.4 -1.0%
30 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5 -109.1 -4.2%
31 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.4 -0.4 -0.1%
32 City Union Bank Ltd. 227.7 -2.2 -0.9%
33 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.5 -23.0 -1.1%
34 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1001.3 47.0 4.9%
35 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8272.0 139.0 1.7%
36 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.1 -0.8 -0.6%
37 JBM Auto Ltd. 544.6 0.3 0.0%
38 IIFL Finance Ltd. 601.2 16.8 2.9%
39 KEC International Ltd. 370.6 -1.8 -0.5%
40 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 522.9 -5.6 -1.1%
41 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.3 -4.2 -2.0%
42 Redington Ltd. 412.8 15.0 3.8%
43 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.4 6.7 2.7%
44 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.7 -0.4 -0.1%
45 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.6 2.8 0.5%
46 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.9 0.1 0.5%
47 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250.0 7.5 0.6%
48 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.1 2.6 1.3%
49 Devyani International Ltd. 130.0 3.0 2.4%
50 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1820.8 117.8 6.9%
51 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4 0.7 0.0%
52 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7654.0 -114.6 -1.5%
53 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.2 -1.6 -2.0%
54 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
55 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.6 4.6 1.1%
56 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3 -28.6 -1.9%
57 Syngene International Ltd. 357.4 -3.6 -1.0%
58 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.6 -1.2 -0.2%
59 Angel One Ltd. 285.2 9.2 3.3%
60 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.9 8.9 1.3%
61 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.1 -6.4 -2.7%
62 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.3 -9.9 -3.2%
63 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
64 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.6 -5.4 -0.5%
65 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8 15.8 1.4%
66 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3 -35.3 -1.8%
67 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 133.1 0.6 0.5%
68 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.8 -1.1 -1.6%
69 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1251.5 12.6 1.0%
70 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.7 6.1 1.3%
71 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5 -20.6 -0.5%
72 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7 2.1 0.1%
73 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.8 4.7 0.1%
74 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.9 20.5 2.6%
75 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6585.0 85.6 1.3%
76 Vedanta Power Ltd. 31.9 -0.9 -2.8%
77 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.1 -4.1 -0.8%
78 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132.0 26.9 1.3%
79 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.1 -0.3 -0.3%
80 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8 -6.0 -0.4%
81 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.2 -0.4 -0.2%
82 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2 -73.1 -2.3%
83 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5 37.9 1.3%
84 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.8 -9.1 -0.5%
85 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 168.3 -7.0 -4.0%
86 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
87 Delhivery Ltd. 400.3 -0.3 -0.1%
88 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5 -4.0 -0.8%
89 Ather Energy Ltd. 1409.9 4.8 0.3%
90 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7 -0.4 -1.1%
91 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 446.8 -4.6 -1.0%
92 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4 -17.9 -1.0%
93 KFin Technologies Ltd. 867.5 42.4 5.1%
94 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.9 -2.9 -1.4%
95 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4765.1 245.8 5.4%
96 Sagility Ltd. 42.6 -0.5 -1.3%
97 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1488.3 -21.5 -1.4%
98 Urban Company Ltd. 159.6 3.3 2.1%
99 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 487.0 -7.6 -1.5%
100 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.1 11.0 9.1%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.392804118.46110.11.514.816.593180
2 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
3 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.664660429.627273.61.66.55.58990.3
4 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1001.2514701003.184.6919.1238.42.72430
5 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
6 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5480433042157546.84.71510.611291.2
7 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.547718152857643.17.919.820.714761.5
8 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 82724244289494521.66410.721.420.27900.2
9 Cupid Ltd. 310.14169831641.8385.392.633.931.21370
10 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 4523979954536373.53.67.55.97870
11 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
12 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
13 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132354002267135489.136.964.548.64660.4
14 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1820.83359720671097.232.38.217.52810672.4
15 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.53353024201086.8168.56.86.84.34140
16 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.833294819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
17 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3330882035127264.913.529.622.45461.6
18 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4327891823634.294.811.517.7154020.2
19 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
20 Redington Ltd. 412.832268419.6191.225.13.21913.615053
21 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3321031697786.29212.92115.23620
22 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
23 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.83031419691262.44211.132.732.37780
24 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.430220215136.115.72.118.114.231032.2
25 Delhivery Ltd. 400.329994524.2374.4196.63.331.7820
26 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648299502980123060.811.628.420.86010.7
27 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.729185381.4245.129.41.98.37.114450.8
28 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8288401210.873012.61.59.412.723151.1
29 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.628324890.2507.551.87.219.614.65282.3
30 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2187528065242351150077.11527.521.44980.3
31 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 168.327111220.7134.322.21.16.44.913531.1
32 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4765.12671658102942.4129.837.538332610.1
33 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1404.4263712061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
34 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250261251673.71116.357.413.332.724.54741.1
35 Angel One Ltd. 285.226084360.4208.928.54.414.916.110321.8
36 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.925947231.8132.5-79.63.21.2-4-3720
37 IIFL Finance Ltd. 601.225658704.9409.414.11.911.11422560.9
38 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2255623735137571.715.532.424.13870.1
39 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
40 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.925501856.1291.6106.823.73424.72750.2
41 Urban Company Ltd. 159.624612183.696.4-104.813.6-8.2-15.3-3070
42 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4241753338.9196532.39.243.731.88011
43 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 247.123771287.5151.2253.311.716.611280.1
44 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5236625000213187.213.623.216.72680.3
45 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 76542354387141867.1250.428.614.812.11330
46 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.623415113458069.711.721.318.23220
47 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 65852322489705404102.65.4106.92070
48 ITI Ltd. 240.823133373232.9-107.714.80.3-12.82630
49 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.82282177052995.862.74.813.49.63460
50 City Union Bank Ltd. 227.622555248.8157.5172.113.513.214030.8
51 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.122353268142.8453.914.712.65070.3
52 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.32226217981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
53 Force Motors Ltd. 16650219382648614911.418.15.241.933.512380.3
54 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6211671122603.2269.658.344.17680.5
55 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.421139744.140338.23.712.211.15750.2
56 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401208621677714.96.71.935.232.141066.4
57 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.22057412675.827.76.841.7277651.3
58 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.220511371.4171.5195.646.951.112740.5
59 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8203451992.51251.844.75.616.913.94780
60 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1251.5200891634.41112.925.82.61010.612110
61 Sagility Ltd. 42.61992857.935.821.52.113.810.49930.4
62 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.119894223.6139.212.91.718.21410713.3
63 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6198691650481.433.28.333.528.26010.6
64 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 48719656657437.832.516.458.843.16025
65 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105193465950304730.86.428.621.56551.9
66 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.219303283.7134.8171.63.34.22.41270
67 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.618649801.6461.225.72.71111.77840.3
68 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.418272371.8200.627.14.217.316.36712.7
69 CESC Ltd. 133.717727204.4129.8111.411.513.216274
70 IFCI Ltd. 64.317319107.446.239.81.97.64.94330
71 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 446.817094917.5267.8113.94.46.14590
72 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.817080551.4338.240.72.977.35310.3
73 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1488.31706719241075-231.22.90.4-1.3-490
74 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.816994844.8611.73613.352.140.24922
75 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.7169775821.2-9.35-20.9-44.7-17410
76 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.116725787.8428.547.911.635.926.33371
77 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1297.7164371681.2865.422.22.412.111.39851.1
78 BEML Ltd. 1970.4164112276.81361.1116.15.67.94.91781.3
79 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5161151216.2785.711.71.617.216.310140.5
80 Devyani International Ltd. 13016032169.691.6-376.910.49-3.2-280
81 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.415729944.2581.3-9.20.7-3.1-8-20791.9
82 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 133.115501192.9129-2.20.9-4.7-36.5-72360
83 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.415498771.5464.416.22.218.314.29571.7
84 JSW Cement Ltd. 111.115146143.4106.6-192.3-4.2-18.56780.5
85 KFin Technologies Ltd. 867.5149971217.278543.69.130.722.73421.4
86 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.91484745.228115.72.64.32.11130
87 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.114789283.7150.324.16.538.128.46572
88 Syngene International Ltd. 357.414427678353.745.639.56.72210.3
89 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.314227320210.417.72.320.215.27990.4
90 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.713985644.9436.872.24.610.66.72020.1
91 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
92 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
93 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5134191284.9484.421.13.927.320.46281.2
94 JBM Auto Ltd. 544.612878738.247754.18.414.616.52640.2
95 Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 522.912617946.7470.826.13.818.215.74340.4
96 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.811717159.267.226.11.912.18.54170
97 KEC International Ltd. 370.69864894367.516.31.616.410.55541.1
98 Avanti Feeds Ltd. 711.196881592.3635.414.82.92921.55880.9
whatsapp