CARBONEX

₹4,344.48 ▲ 35.49% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +0.36%
6M +33.71%
1Y +44.50%
3Y +33.76%
5Y +47.93%
10Y +199.03%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
CARBONEX 4344.5 1137.9 35.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
SRF Ltd. 2514.9 59.8 2.4%
Punjab National... 116.5 2.2 1.9%
ICICI Lombard G... 1622.0 27.4 1.7%
LTM Ltd. 3986.2 64.8 1.7%
Tech Mahindra L... 1510.2 21.1 1.4%
Titan Company L... 4440.1 60.1 1.4%

CARBONEX Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (100 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 958.0 -6.1 -0.6%
2 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 371.9 -7.0 -1.8%
3 Cipla Ltd. 1302.1 -27.4 -2.1%
4 Dabur India Ltd. 382.8 -1.9 -0.5%
5 State Bank Of India 946.0 -6.8 -0.7%
6 Titan Company Ltd. 4440.1 60.1 1.4%
7 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1184.9 -17.5 -1.5%
8 HDFC Bank Ltd. 693.4 -10.4 -1.5%
9 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4931.0 -60.1 -1.2%
10 Infosys Ltd. 1001.6 9.5 1.0%
11 JSW Steel Ltd. 1181.2 -45.9 -3.7%
12 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 438.7 -2.1 -0.5%
13 Trent Ltd. 2911.9 23.9 0.8%
14 Lupin Ltd. 1986.9 -20.2 -1.0%
15 Vedanta Ltd. 254.6 -6.6 -2.5%
16 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2872.0 -43.9 -1.5%
17 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.1 -1.6 -0.7%
18 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1177.7 -29.0 -2.4%
19 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1480.3 -6.6 -0.4%
20 Shree Cement Ltd. 21625.0 -113.3 -0.5%
21 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.4 -6.6 -1.9%
22 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.2 -5.4 -1.5%
23 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.1 -21.0 -2.3%
24 The Federal Bank Ltd. 325.8 2.1 0.7%
25 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.3 -3.2 -1.8%
26 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 146.1 -3.3 -2.2%
27 Cummins India Ltd. 4782.3 -87.8 -1.8%
28 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10767.0 126.1 1.2%
29 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1809.2 -29.0 -1.6%
30 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3653.0 -46.0 -1.2%
31 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2770.6 -34.3 -1.2%
32 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287.0 -10.1 -3.4%
33 Siemens Ltd. 3699.0 -105.5 -2.8%
34 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.3 -6.5 -2.3%
35 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1858.7 -9.3 -0.5%
36 Nestle India Ltd. 1333.4 12.4 0.9%
37 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 958.5 -7.9 -0.8%
38 Asian Paints Ltd. 2346.5 -23.5 -1.0%
39 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4810.0 26.2 0.5%
40 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1763.8 3.8 0.2%
41 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 720.2 -10.3 -1.4%
42 ITC Ltd. 255.3 -10.0 -3.8%
43 SRF Ltd. 2514.9 59.8 2.4%
44 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6887.0 -73.0 -1.0%
45 Wipro Ltd. 161.5 2.1 1.3%
46 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7696.0 -202.8 -2.6%
47 Shriram Finance Ltd. 932.2 -14.9 -1.6%
48 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1556.7 -13.3 -0.8%
49 UPL Ltd. 483.3 -11.8 -2.4%
50 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2586.7 -157.3 -5.7%
51 Havells India Ltd. 1042.4 -17.1 -1.6%
52 PI Industries Ltd. 2143.0 -71.7 -3.2%
53 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1765.6 -17.7 -1.0%
54 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.4 -3.1 -2.4%
55 Marico Ltd. 784.4 -2.1 -0.3%
56 Bank Of Baroda 236.7 2.2 0.9%
57 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.1 -3.2 -1.9%
58 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1354.9 -2.1 -0.2%
59 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 866.9 -9.4 -1.1%
60 Axis Bank Ltd. 1246.8 2.9 0.2%
61 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1195.7 11.9 1.0%
62 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3934.9 14.7 0.4%
63 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 870.1 3.1 0.4%
64 United Spirits Ltd. 1331.6 -14.4 -1.1%
65 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1813.0 -20.0 -1.1%
66 Punjab National Bank 116.5 2.2 1.9%
67 Canara Bank 119.3 0.3 0.2%
68 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9500.0 -80.0 -0.8%
69 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11320.0 -169.9 -1.5%
70 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10568.0 -125.9 -1.2%
71 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2107.7 23.7 1.1%
72 NTPC Ltd. 314.1 -2.9 -0.9%
73 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.6 -0.2 -0.8%
74 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1510.2 21.1 1.4%
75 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1196.0 -19.5 -1.6%
76 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.8 3.5 1.1%
77 DLF Ltd. 645.3 -8.6 -1.3%
78 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 247.2 -6.3 -2.5%
79 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1686.6 -61.5 -3.5%
80 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2080.8 -39.8 -1.9%
81 REC Ltd. 299.5 -0.3 -0.1%
82 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9803.0 -58.1 -0.6%
83 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1711.9 -29.1 -1.7%
84 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2275.0 -32.1 -1.4%
85 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 450.9 -2.5 -0.6%
86 Varun Beverages Ltd. 435.3 -5.4 -1.2%
87 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5545.0 44.9 0.8%
88 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1674.4 -39.7 -2.3%
89 LTM Ltd. 3986.2 64.8 1.7%
90 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1622.0 27.4 1.7%
91 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544.7 -0.4 -0.1%
92 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 877.3 -28.9 -3.2%
93 Coal India Ltd. 406.1 -7.9 -1.9%
94 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4678.1 -60.4 -1.3%
95 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4831.4 -148.9 -3.0%
96 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3609.5 -22.4 -0.6%
97 Eternal Ltd. 324.2 -3.7 -1.1%
98 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2298.5 -90.2 -3.8%
99 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.8 -0.6 -0.8%
100 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 979.7 -14.3 -1.4%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1177.715937271611.2116116.71.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 181311315212174.7172633.57.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 693.410690481020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1354.99726971479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9468732161234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2107.77625843350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9585964461177.6788.430.95.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 365350261444403288.626.24.61618.6198171.1
9 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1858.74367192667.61827.14192921.7105082
10 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 438.7436414453345.422.82.41211.3202390.2
11 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1765.64236272047.61583.636.65.119.114.8121730.9
12 Infosys Ltd. 1001.64064771728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
13 Titan Company Ltd. 4440.13941865187.43470.677.725.421.937.457570.4
14 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1686.63885861891.81293.130.441516.2133080.6
15 Axis Bank Ltd. 1246.83882251418.31150.514.71.81113.3278900.1
16 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1132035590417371.611304.324.23.31914.4139861.1
17 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2586.735016732451753.436.14.113.315.172300.1
18 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2770.63445323840280018.53.316.322183881.1
19 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1195.73244731780.1103019.54.431.223.1174344
20 ITC Ltd. 255.3319904426.5254.815.24.438.829.7197895
21 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4678.13128605149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
22 Eternal Ltd. 324.2312816368.4212.6854.710.13.31.24330
23 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105683114171310410329384.113.311.185812.2
24 NTPC Ltd. 314304524414.431311.11.58.514.2292692.4
25 JSW Steel Ltd. 1181.22888571350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
26 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.1276892307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
27 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1711.92742572194.61598.213.93.611.926.5206160.1
28 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 371.9271851473.237745.111.336.727.461070.6
29 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 980326939012470860625.57.128.728.7109961.7
30 Nestle India Ltd. 1333.425712115531159.773.549.998.376.338601
31 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 950025219510000564898.21521.516.229250.5
32 Coal India Ltd. 406250238490.9369.68.12.135.428.1303325.9
33 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3609.52354514642352179.39.7181330570
34 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 247.2229864324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
35 Asian Paints Ltd. 2346.52250762985.5211651.210.628.221.646701.3
36 Shriram Finance Ltd. 932.22193391153.666021.92.711.516.4112961.2
37 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.3215127224.416019.82.112.711.4108792.1
38 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 8912002391179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
39 Grasim Industries Ltd. 28721954633412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
40 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68871890638232.86439.434.37.630.523.949641.2
41 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3934.91869424484.7322858.719.518.235.336460.4
42 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4831.41868145958.83894.8-782739.9-29.6-48080
43 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.4179933188.9129.64.10.819.721.5332045.2
44 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1674.41680102132.91653688.814.113.826010.2
45 Wipro Ltd. 161.5159956273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
46 DLF Ltd. 645.2159719786.4489.360.93.56.8625481.6
47 Trent Ltd. 2911.91552773399.82184.190.222.236.727.718300.2
48 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1480.315077417081259.46114.132.424.326761.7
49 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1510.214802418541304.230.84.6231751693.7
50 Varun Beverages Ltd. 435.2147223555.638148.17.520.716.934220.3
51 Punjab National Bank 116.5133881135.298.57.8113.312.9206033
52 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1556.713301319521299.825.44.49.719.557470.1
53 Cummins India Ltd. 4782.31325656142.83883.356.115.638.629.520761.5
54 Siemens Ltd. 36991317294149.4282767.18.618.913.814530.2
55 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287124493391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
56 Bank Of Baroda 236.7122427325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
57 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10767119830132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
58 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544.7118341788.5508.761.96.71011.519750.4
59 LTM Ltd. 3986.211823964303529.623.74.930.321.551971.9
60 Britannia Industries Ltd. 48101158586269.9473645.722.756.553.626371.7
61 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 76961106579326.8668055.312.221.723.521270.3
62 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.1109870186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
63 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.8108491486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
64 Canara Bank 119.2108168162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
65 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.4108114464.834121.12.711.613.644360.7
66 Cipla Ltd. 1302.11051931672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
67 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 720.2102508757.1565.246.77.925.718.122670.6
68 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.3102129424.2272.2-74.20.90.7-1.2-34711
69 Marico Ltd. 784.4101988890704.256.324.852.245.319520.5
70 Vedanta Ltd. 254.699558794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
71 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1184.9989011414.4108023.82.613.811.731690.6
72 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 49319869063904671.617.14.635.928.357773.7
73 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2275976142965220634.210.842.933.629482.4
74 United Spirits Ltd. 1331.6968541575.81210.456.710.827.92016881.4
75 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 958.5948621282.694557.94.410.17.817361
76 Lupin Ltd. 1986.99085925301900.3174.128.927.155510.8
77 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 870.189051127583347.87.11815.119142
78 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1809.28841022931182.881.2912.511.67330.5
79 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55458747265974242.646.911.335.127.219230.8
80 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.287254588.6352.415.51.56.21051660.5
81 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 146.185817215.4134.223.1614.128.236782.3
82 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 877.2853841221.1891.659.28.11514.514570.2
83 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1622810432064.2142429.24.823.617.924280.8
84 The Federal Bank Ltd. 325.880548365199.2182.11112.348340.5
85 REC Ltd. 299.578865388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
86 Shree Cement Ltd. 2162578025302742136544.63.410.67.816360.7
87 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1196775511420909.2442.15.94.919000.9
88 SRF Ltd. 2514.9745483238.82313.840.65.314.213.821620.4
89 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 979.7736121144.6751.927.93.714.214.428560.1
90 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.86795689.658.142.21.45.43.823050.4
91 Dabur India Ltd. 382.867907533.8368.136.3621.41719482
92 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 866.8675401077.8725.976151.413220.2
93 Havells India Ltd. 1042.46541715201015.238.76.925.71916020.8
94 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.66466125.817.218.41.387.137750
95 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2080.8577752300.916914810.931.825.412290.4
96 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1763.8479732329.8171636.229.9110.180.813482.7
97 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2298.5444933335216539.95.827.316.911070.1
98 UPL Ltd. 483.240794812494.618.41.2126.926181.1
99 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 450.936072735.6446.425.98.447.53513931.8
100 PI Industries Ltd. 2143325133829.92193.624.62.91612.411600.6
whatsapp