NFTSML250MOMQ100

₹47,477.30 ▲ 0.21% today
1W -0.69%
1M -3.56%
3M -0.05%
6M +20.03%
1Y +4.59%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTSML250MOMQ100 47477.3 99.9 0.2%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
Crompton Greave... 211.5 9.4 4.7%
eClerx Services... 1884.3 81.3 4.5%
Zensar Technolo... 451.5 18.2 4.2%
Chennai Petrole... 1401.0 54.8 4.1%
Graphite India ... 816.4 30.4 3.9%

NFTSML250MOMQ100 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (100 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.5 -41.3 -2.9%
2 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
3 Force Motors Ltd. 16650.0 -150.0 -0.9%
4 BEML Ltd. 1970.4 9.6 0.5%
5 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 397.6 -1.8 -0.5%
6 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401.0 54.8 4.1%
7 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3 10.1 0.7%
8 HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
9 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.9 -6.1 -0.9%
10 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4 -11.2 -0.9%
11 NCC Ltd. 128.8 -1.3 -1.0%
12 Jindal Saw Ltd. 275.0 4.6 1.7%
13 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.3 29.1 1.9%
14 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2964.8 -55.9 -1.9%
15 Castrol India Ltd. 199.5 0.5 0.3%
16 Ceat Ltd. 3283.0 -4.1 -0.1%
17 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.9 0.1 0.0%
18 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 451.5 18.2 4.2%
19 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 501.0 6.4 1.3%
20 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 446.4 6.1 1.4%
21 Gabriel India Ltd. 1303.6 -12.2 -0.9%
22 Gillette India Ltd. 6979.0 76.1 1.1%
23 Graphite India Ltd. 816.4 30.4 3.9%
24 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6 -20.3 -1.7%
25 Nava Ltd. 556.7 4.5 0.8%
26 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.7 16.7 3.6%
27 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.3 -8.8 -3.7%
28 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.4 8.2 1.4%
29 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.5 18.7 3.8%
30 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6 -15.8 -2.0%
31 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.9 -2.8 -0.3%
32 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.2 6.1 1.0%
33 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21875.0 378.7 1.8%
34 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2604.0 -28.3 -1.1%
35 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5 -0.3 0.0%
36 Emami Ltd. 377.8 5.4 1.5%
37 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.7 2.5 0.8%
38 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 483.8 -9.6 -1.9%
39 Choice International Ltd. 726.0 6.4 0.9%
40 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 247.1 -2.4 -1.0%
41 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1619.6 -18.8 -1.1%
42 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5 -109.1 -4.2%
43 Saregama India Ltd. 497.1 3.4 0.7%
44 Cyient Ltd. 1140.2 34.7 3.1%
45 Engineers India Ltd. 307.9 -4.8 -1.5%
46 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.4 -0.4 -0.1%
47 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 141.5 1.5 1.1%
48 City Union Bank Ltd. 227.7 -2.2 -0.9%
49 Sonata Software Ltd. 254.0 0.0 0.0%
50 Birlasoft Ltd. 276.0 6.3 2.3%
51 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.4 -18.8 -1.7%
52 Granules India Ltd. 817.3 -3.5 -0.4%
53 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8272.0 139.0 1.7%
54 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.3 -4.2 -2.0%
55 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5 15.5 1.3%
56 LT Foods Ltd. 405.8 7.4 1.9%
57 Redington Ltd. 412.8 15.0 3.8%
58 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.7 -0.4 -0.1%
59 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5 26.4 1.7%
60 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3 81.3 4.5%
61 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 285.5 4.8 1.7%
62 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.7 4.1 0.5%
63 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3 -41.0 -1.8%
64 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250.0 7.5 0.6%
65 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4 0.7 0.0%
66 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7 -1.6 -0.2%
67 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 252.3 -4.9 -1.9%
68 Rites Ltd. 205.7 -4.0 -1.9%
69 Angel One Ltd. 285.2 9.2 3.3%
70 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1028.6 36.2 3.6%
71 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.9 8.9 1.3%
72 Newgen Software Technologies Ltd. 458.8 2.3 0.5%
73 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
74 Gravita India Ltd. 1423.5 10.8 0.8%
75 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8 15.8 1.4%
76 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4 -19.4 -1.1%
77 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3 -35.3 -1.8%
78 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.4 -0.3 -0.1%
79 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6 -19.1 -1.9%
80 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1251.5 12.6 1.0%
81 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.7 6.1 1.3%
82 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5 -20.6 -0.5%
83 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.3 -1.8 -1.7%
84 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6585.0 85.6 1.3%
85 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.1 -4.1 -0.8%
86 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132.0 26.9 1.3%
87 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8 -6.0 -0.4%
88 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1 -7.6 -0.6%
89 Latent View Analytics Ltd. 235.7 0.6 0.2%
90 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2 -73.1 -2.3%
91 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5 37.9 1.3%
92 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1096.2 -28.8 -2.6%
93 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2 -26.3 -2.5%
94 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 600.2 -11.2 -1.8%
95 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
96 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.8 -0.2 -0.1%
97 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5 -31.0 -1.9%
98 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1422.2 -6.3 -0.4%
99 CE Info Systems Ltd. 873.4 27.6 3.3%
100 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.9 -0.6 -1.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
2 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
3 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5480433042157546.84.71510.611291.2
4 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.547718152857643.17.919.820.714761.5
5 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
6 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 82724244289494521.66410.721.420.27900.2
7 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
8 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132354002267135489.136.964.548.64660.4
9 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1722.4351992094.31564.243.47.816.219.98290.3
10 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.833294819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
11 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3330882035127264.913.529.622.45461.6
12 Redington Ltd. 412.832268419.6191.225.13.21913.615053
13 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
14 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1303211548.3572.6142.639.83132.51840
15 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1028.6297641224.470830.57.532.725.710072.9
16 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.729185381.4245.129.41.98.37.114450.8
17 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8288401210.873012.61.59.412.723151.1
18 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1020.2284771147745.626.92.513.99.611200.6
19 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2187528065242351150077.11527.521.44980.3
20 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250261251673.71116.357.413.332.724.54741.1
21 Angel One Ltd. 285.226084360.4208.928.54.414.916.110321.8
22 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2255623735137571.715.532.424.13870.1
23 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3250523041.72053.348.46.820.2154990
24 Gabriel India Ltd. 1303.6249811600795.899.113.726.419.82560.6
25 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2110.4241753338.9196532.39.243.731.88011
26 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 247.123771287.5151.2253.311.716.611280.1
27 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4226.5236625000213187.213.623.216.72680.3
28 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 65852322489705404102.65.4106.92070
29 Gillette India Ltd. 6979227419674.46854.434.824.490.667.56683.3
30 City Union Bank Ltd. 227.622555248.8157.5172.113.513.214030.8
31 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3224411498.470131.43.716.112.35811.2
32 Granules India Ltd. 817.222293922.152037.54.315.714.16620.3
33 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.32226217981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
34 Force Motors Ltd. 16650219382648614911.418.15.241.933.512380.3
35 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.321755245107.4102.24.56.44.42850.1
36 HBL Engineering Ltd. 763.6211671122603.2269.658.344.17680.5
37 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.421139744.140338.23.712.211.15750.2
38 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1401208621677714.96.71.935.232.141066.4
39 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8203451992.51251.844.75.616.913.94780
40 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1251.5200891634.41112.925.82.61010.612110
41 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1156.6198691650481.433.28.333.528.26010.6
42 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2604197932990.61502.430.55.72520.86780.5
43 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
44 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4190831294.387038.96.423.1175471.5
45 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.218736653.240943.68.424.421.14420.6
46 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3177222493131925.1740.2307290.1
47 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 50117654624452.816.62.417.815.611030.4
48 Jindal Saw Ltd. 27517586320153.2191.410.47.75971.1
49 Engineers India Ltd. 307.817302321.1163.6255.530.923.86872.7
50 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.816994844.8611.73613.352.140.24922
51 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 526.116725787.8428.547.911.635.926.33371
52 Emami Ltd. 377.816489558.8361.221.35.629.527.67532.5
53 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1619.6164172094118451.25.31410.93070.3
54 BEML Ltd. 1970.4164112276.81361.1116.15.67.94.91781.3
55 Choice International Ltd. 72616174860568.66810.119.4202510
56 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5161151216.2785.711.71.617.216.310140.5
57 Graphite India Ltd. 816.415950874516.693.22.74.42.92091.1
58 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 397.615930518.63958.21.525.520.418602.6
59 Nava Ltd. 556.715772739.250315.21.815.612.79741.6
60 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 141.51558520297.46.6117.716.923070
61 Usha Martin Ltd. 510.515557542378.631.74.720.216.25131
62 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.415498771.5464.416.22.218.314.29571.7
63 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 483.815393611357.678.12.64.43.41880.3
64 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 529.915345687.7386.620.41.48.97.48061
65 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1422.2146481592847.984.715.330.319.91870.2
66 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1227.5146171267746.135.27.331.822.94370.3
67 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1599.5144422041.9122466.37.716.812.21990.1
68 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 211.314227320210.417.72.320.215.27990.4
69 LT Foods Ltd. 405.814092490.6332.222.53.119.814.96400.8
70 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.9140461241.8815.636.26.115.918.24330.6
71 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.713985644.9436.872.24.610.66.72020.1
72 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
73 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
74 JSW Dulux Ltd. 2964.8135023746.726496.85.5125.8104.519627.3
75 Ceat Ltd. 3283132804431.63061.2192.618.614.85671.1
76 Cyient Ltd. 1140.2119451226.275125.82.312.48.54242.1
77 Home First Finance Company India Ltd. 1096.211462131389421.22.711.1165810.6
78 Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd. 978.6113811392870.625.42.714.911.44310.7
79 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.610904970568.689.74.59.15.22120.2
80 Gravita India Ltd. 1423.5105071914.4126727.84.317.216.73920.5
81 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.91038653.632.716.610.143.732.46271.6
82 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7103091333.490212.31.618.813.77193.2
83 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 451.510275822.5416.613.32.223.5187762.9
84 Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 446.410016625.435229.44.322.315.92360.6
85 Rites Ltd. 205.79888259.3175.121.83.72317.14454.5
86 Saregama India Ltd. 497.19585574.8305.646.56.118.513.62211.4
87 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5957225251565.120.24.128.421.15493
88 Jupiter Wagons Ltd. 223.49549358.2218.557.53.28.85.81690.4
89 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.39300160.3103.918.96.951.8404863.1
90 BLS International Services Ltd. 215.88883358.9212.212.33.636.534.87441.1
91 Olectra Greentech Ltd. 1078.488521570.9867.849.37.221.115.81720.1
92 Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd. 285.48568499.9224.331.55.723.619.72690.1
93 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 600.284311244.9593.624.62.815.8123471.2
94 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 252.3809740024523.43.62316.33461.3
95 NCC Ltd. 128.88086217.2126.811.2116.89.57381.7
96 Birlasoft Ltd. 2767719473.826714.91.921.3145732
97 Sonata Software Ltd. 2547123400.3208.515.33.729.5264633.8
98 Newgen Software Technologies Ltd. 458.86538104240121.83.723.818.93141.5
99 Latent View Analytics Ltd. 235.7488151723024.12.816.712.51990
100 CE Info Systems Ltd. 873.447872000795.235.75.321.915.71440.4
whatsapp