Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Pharmaceuticals & Drugs

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1467.23520421638.7977.536.86.317.216.596481.2
2 Cipla Ltd. 1541.61244831581.7985.030.25.318.212.841550.9
3 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 4522.21200494625.03300.074.99.419.414.916001.1
4 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1085.01091811172.0547.928.46.313.611.638311.2
5 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 6011.41002896505.54890.018.04.326.221.455630.9
6 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2831.2958222977.11771.457.915.520.320.516561.4
7 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2166.4867922488.61645.045.411.723.519.319270.0
8 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1241.1727211292.2665.622.92.79.47.531860.6
9 Lupin Ltd. 1561.0711681727.9835.037.15.86.13.719360.6
10 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5129.2613285581.23310.034.16.813.111.418111.5
11 Abbott India Ltd. 26850.85705629628.221907.447.518.142.932.112011.5
12 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2537.6429882759.01376.572.924.146.533.45901.6
13 Biocon Ltd. 345.741505351.0217.540.62.45.45.013820.7
14 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1230.6347261264.5620.0-23.13.79.24.1-16950.5
15 Gland Pharma Ltd. 1816.0299192195.8971.638.73.814.010.37720.0
16 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 2345.8295382532.01378.536.38.332.223.58162.3
17 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1136.4288311374.0692.352.74.911.78.75290.5
18 JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1754.8272371935.01131.149.211.522.818.55530.9
19 Laurus Labs Ltd. 430.023182470.9328.2144.35.76.64.11680.2
20 Natco Pharma Ltd. 1200.6215051259.4624.015.54.518.115.713881.0
21 Pfizer Ltd. 4612.0210995010.03729.838.36.627.620.65512.0
22 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 156.620761166.687.22145.22.81.9-2.8-420.0
23 Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 713.918173767.0427.060.510.533.425.23001.3
24 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 869.2170841093.0600.627.73.97.47.16171.6
25 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1559.6163161712.0900.053.010.729.121.93050.6
26 Sanofi India Ltd. 6912.01591910526.05850.629.016.8115.187.25492.1
27 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 6357.1158937208.03674.098.427.124.518.11620.5
28 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 1042.9141891066.0660.036.26.517.318.33971.3
29 Indegene Ltd. 562.013446659.7468.986.811.935.229.51440.0
30 Granules India Ltd. 490.611892498.8281.429.34.219.619.24050.5
31 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 720.011469770.6319.3147.62.12.5-1.2491.8
32 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 1423.6108211617.8781.223.76.026.823.74610.8
33 Glenmark Life Sciences Ltd. 829.810167904.2556.421.64.830.022.34715.4
34 Wockhardt Ltd. 577.38856630.0213.2-18.42.7-2.1-14.1-4720.0
35 Strides Pharma Science Ltd. 945.48690994.3405.4-119.03.9-0.5-10.2270.5
36 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 6571.784317794.02727.028.38.520.917.83000.6
37 Procter & Gamble Health Ltd. 5042.683705640.04640.339.111.346.133.92141.8
38 Medplus Health Services Ltd. 684.68184977.4598.0124.95.69.63.5660.0
39 FDC Ltd. 460.77501491.2306.824.73.913.29.83050.0
40 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 162.87375185.488.923.54.222.918.63150.7
41 Blue Jet Healthcare Ltd. 424.57364438.0319.443.210.836.226.61700.0
42 Orchid Pharma Ltd. 1169.159301358.8432.464.76.99.18.3940.0
43 Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 633.45740653.0320.326.53.716.113.32170.7
44 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 580.05672587.6245.0158.02.80.8-1.7370.0
45 AMI Organics Ltd. 1357.551151469.61005.0125.58.320.414.9430.3
46 Aarti Drugs Ltd. 509.64685645.0430.027.44.015.514.91720.3
47 Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd. 386.54322425.1265.832.43.512.38.91372.2
48 Hikal Ltd. 311.83845331.0258.655.23.48.57.1700.4
49 Unichem Laboratories Ltd. 535.03767616.0365.4-53.41.6-5.6-8.0-700.0
50 Gujarat Themis Biosyn Ltd. 499.23627520.0149.661.324.361.545.9590.8
51 Gufic Biosciences Ltd. 360.03610387.0211.041.210.023.225.8860.1
52 Supriya Lifescience Ltd. 399.03212423.5233.927.04.618.713.71190.3
53 Sequent Scientific Ltd. 121.93042155.480.6-84.84.7-9.7-18.9-300.0
54 Indoco Remedies Ltd. 327.03015417.0286.530.62.917.514.7970.7
55 Innova Captab Ltd. 500.22862590.0421.628.18.724.328.0940.0
56 Alembic Ltd. 111.12852113.870.110.61.43.83.5933.7
57 Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd. 175.92758283.0132.8-18.00.50.4-0.5-1530.0
58 Morepen Laboratories Ltd. 53.8275257.828.728.63.78.45.9970.0
59 RPG Life Sciences Ltd. 1566.225901740.0876.129.58.432.924.0881.7
60 IOL Chemicals And Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 415.82441535.6333.018.21.613.69.61341.4
61 Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd. 452.62172559.4264.5-3.11.21.8-1.5-5670.0
62 Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd. 751.02171802.6556.048.47.619.414.4450.8
63 Suven Life Sciences Ltd. 99.32166128.859.6-20.65.8-49.9-50.2-1050.0
64 Hester Biosciences Ltd. 2494.021222498.61292.9112.37.69.610.4170.5
65 TTK Healthcare Ltd. 1460.820641725.81117.032.82.210.17.0631.0
66 Themis Medicare Ltd. 219.62022266.0131.346.46.020.618.2250.4
67 SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 236.92005249.988.940.24.43.80.8490.5
68 Zota Health Care Ltd. 588.91563645.0360.0-105.518.4-2.5-6.8-140.4
69 Windlas Biotech Ltd. 717.11499792.4290.525.63.814.410.8581.8
70 NGL Fine-Chem Ltd. 2361.414592822.51626.035.36.612.09.6410.1
71 Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 617.21236754.2392.013.22.521.815.6930.4
72 Kopran Ltd. 253.11220292.4160.023.92.88.36.3512.7
73 Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd. 12.7119118.67.147.04.79.78.5250.0
74 Beta Drugs Ltd. 1200.411541595.0728.00.09.433.928.500.0
75 Anuh Pharma Ltd. 227.91142265.097.119.04.721.115.9602.5
76 Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd. 103.91089149.075.414.41.212.29.1820.7
77 Vimta Labs Ltd. 488.61083621.4385.226.43.924.619.0410.6
78 Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd. 842.51082935.0380.036.611.924.722.6290.2
79 Bharat Parenterals Ltd. 1392.49081824.7361.055.44.17.85.5110.1
80 Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 339.8899513.9270.039.75.924.218.9221.7
81 Bajaj Healthcare Ltd. 323.8894511.0265.0-62.42.411.912.4-140.3
82 Panacea Biotec Ltd. 132.7813202.2112.7-864.81.01.9-3.9-20.0
83 Albert David Ltd. 1334.87621605.0584.810.12.417.112.2751.8
84 Nectar Lifesciences Ltd. 32.973845.718.7147.80.72.0-2.250.0
85 Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd. 116.5688138.276.82.21.413.210.63080.0
86 Sakar Healthcare Ltd. 313.3681479.0236.056.13.49.08.5120.0
87 Valiant Laboratories Ltd. 142.2618227.0128.791.44.624.028.940.0
88 Medicamen Biotech Ltd. 479.0609903.5356.857.43.310.99.190.2
89 Accent Microcell Ltd. 279.5588364.0224.00.08.229.334.100.0
90 Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 530.1550590.0292.423.22.812.310.1240.0
91 Shukra Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 123.2539129.920.428.77.618.921.2191.1
92 Wanbury Ltd. 164.1537177.446.69.6-15.529.80.0560.0
93 Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd. 325.0523469.8175.035.53.510.35.9140.0
94 Zim Laboratories Ltd. 106.1517151.889.930.02.210.17.9170.0
95 Venus Remedies Ltd. 378.4506429.6222.017.81.17.85.9280.0
96 Fermenta Biotech Ltd. 167.1492214.0132.3-20.91.6-5.4-16.3-241.2
97 Rajnish Wellness Ltd. 5.945315.65.6437.05.51.10.910.0
98 Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 915.14321249.0650.024.94.718.313.9170.1
99 Kerala Ayurveda Ltd. 320.0385346.6100.5-244.3124.76.3-14.8-10.0
100 Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 865.0382925.0586.914.73.126.820.5262.2
101 Zenotech Laboratories Ltd. 61.237481.050.045.04.518.415.280.0
102 Gennex Laboratories Ltd. 16.036421.96.123.33.510.27.9130.0
103 Lyka Labs Ltd. 107.9357143.5100.0-133.211.8-1.0-63.6-30.0
104 Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises Ltd. 45.234770.026.054.12.57.14.280.0
105 Medico Remedies Ltd. 39.332692.935.028.67.421.918.080.0
106 Natural Capsules Ltd. 324.0303421.0255.054.32.416.217.960.3
107 Denis Chem Lab Ltd. 203.5282232.985.525.33.916.111.3113.1
108 Quest Laboratories Ltd. 168.0275196.8102.00.012.146.540.200.0
109 Panchsheel Organics Ltd. 189.0249226.5160.015.82.525.620.5142.1
110 Kimia Biosciences Ltd. 52.024658.432.0-46.445.0-14.3-91.9-50.0
111 SMS Lifesciences India Ltd. 799.6242948.1464.026.61.49.47.160.3
112 Brooks Laboratories Ltd. 90.7238185.271.5-12.03.1-37.8-38.520.0
113 Lactose (India) Ltd. 188.2237200.040.234.95.89.33.070.0
114 Coral Laboratories Ltd. 626.0224668.0230.014.21.45.44.1160.0
115 Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd. 190.4222205.059.531.8-62.00.00.060.0
116 Trident Lifeline Ltd. 190.0218239.7128.234.14.824.324.160.0
117 BDH Industries Ltd. 377.5217404.5147.022.04.120.816.3103.5
118 Bal Pharma Ltd. 120.2190132.280.625.73.09.64.371.5
119 Sudarshan Pharma Industries Ltd. 78.118891.958.20.01.915.210.800.5
120 Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 88.3186115.063.711.01.412.29.8170.0
121 Smruthi Organics Ltd. 162.0185218.8118.951.62.77.46.141.6
122 Tyche Industries Ltd. 179.7184230.0148.615.01.617.312.8121.4
123 Syschem (India) Ltd. 46.018373.933.455.87.238.031.830.0
124 Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 77.2183116.476.524.92.516.116.770.0
125 Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 51.418179.231.8-16.25.0-63.9-49.3-100.0
126 Vaishali Pharma Ltd. 150.4174203.6114.8206.84.821.922.310.0
127 Mangalam Drugs And Organics Ltd. 106.2168132.485.2-18.51.16.60.8-90.0
128 Krebs Biochemicals & Industries Ltd. 71.315493.260.0-7.8-1.5-28.60.0-200.0
129 Bharat Immunologicals & Biologicals Corporation Ltd. 30.613243.920.5-7.6-5.7-25.60.0-170.0
130 Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 46.213068.030.021.91.06.33.360.0
131 Sotac Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 118.0130155.087.138.39.521.527.530.0
132 Oxygenta Pharmaceutical Ltd. 36.012852.325.0-34.7-1.1-50.30.0-30.0
133 Parnax Lab Ltd. 107.6124167.955.012.92.015.215.9100.0
134 Auro Laboratories Ltd. 194.0121307.275.115.62.920.420.580.0
135 Ind-Swift Ltd. 21.611731.110.68.2-0.228.40.0140.0
136 Lasa Supergenerics Ltd. 23.111641.019.0-5.31.0-23.9-28.0-220.0
137 Everest Organics Ltd. 139.0111161.7100.2800.22.43.7-0.400.0
138 Samrat Pharmachem Ltd. 358.4111533.6320.051.21.834.930.220.3
139 Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 67.110978.842.2154.16.34.83.310.0
140 Zenith Drugs Ltd. 63.4109114.552.80.04.426.635.100.0
141 Mercury Laboratories Ltd. 882.01061303.0709.018.72.316.313.060.6
142 Aayush Wellness Ltd. 298.097304.821.1167.921.9-4.0-7.510.0
143 Makers Laboratories Ltd. 140.883157.098.0-13.31.21.7-3.4-50.0
144 Vista Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 13.07619.78.1-12.91.6-9.9-17.2-50.0
145 Godavari Drugs Ltd. 99.675114.082.113.52.214.512.060.0
146 Deccan Health Care Ltd. 33.76942.020.541.50.70.80.510.0
147 Source Natural Foods and Herbal Supplements Ltd. 106.068118.074.539.33.918.712.720.0
148 ANG Lifesciences India Ltd. 52.26886.144.5-6.70.89.5-0.3-100.0
149 Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. 85.064160.079.00.02.47.33.500.0
150 Cian Healthcare Ltd. 24.46131.316.00.01.37.44.100.0
151 Vivo Bio Tech Ltd. 40.26056.024.423.71.211.15.430.0
152 Shelter Pharma Ltd. 51.25980.937.52.967.453.70.0
153 Vineet Laboratories Ltd. 62.65889.046.156.21.78.73.710.0
154 Sandu Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 59.55785.049.039.31.97.65.011.4
155 Walpar Nutritions Ltd. 110.552154.072.34.39.57.20.0
156 Roopa Industries Ltd. 57.44573.237.429.73.212.710.220.0
157 JFL Life Sciences Ltd. 41.24556.036.00.01.415.412.900.0
158 Veerhealth Care Ltd. 22.04430.113.6118.72.16.38.900.0
159 Bandaram Pharma Packtech Ltd. 33.84147.824.047.89.54.48.410.1
160 Vivimed Labs Ltd. 4.9415.84.8-0.128.6-55.3-200.5-3180.0
161 Adeshwar Meditex Ltd. 27.03936.018.31.210.16.50.0
162 Concord Drugs Ltd. 38.73961.525.670.31.26.33.300.0
163 Gujarat Terce Laboratories Ltd. 51.03870.916.6154.95.5-14.8-21.700.0
164 Unick Fix-A-Form And Printers Ltd. 68.23778.738.019.11.310.47.920.0
165 Murae Organisor Ltd. 1.4363.10.9654.50.611.711.200.0
166 Phaarmasia Ltd. 48.33348.322.1-63.55.0-19.2-17.5-10.0
167 Panjon Ltd. 19.03121.811.9190.82.21.26.200.0
168 Vilin Bio Med Ltd. 19.82830.416.01.817.213.80.0
169 Zenith Health Care Ltd. 4.3236.53.6124.93.21.71.100.0
170 Omkar Pharmachem Ltd. 23.02324.718.4122.12.63.22.200.0
171 Ishita Drugs & Industries Ltd. 65.62098.456.026.22.18.96.510.0
172 Link Pharma Chem Ltd. 45.02068.839.1-14.61.37.44.4-10.0
173 Emmessar Biotech & Nutrition Ltd. 41.02047.721.127.33.115.07.910.0
174 Decipher Labs Ltd. 19.01925.814.4-11.40.8-12.5-11.3-20.0
175 Beryl Drugs Ltd. 34.81845.014.222.92.211.510.010.0
176 Ortin Laboratories Ltd. 20.61726.416.2-2.11.51.7-0.9-80.0
177 Saroja Pharma Industries India Ltd. 42.61782.933.12.522.123.30.0
178 Bacil Pharma Ltd. 23.51429.24.7-227.430.0-8.4-19.400.0
179 Norris Medicines Ltd. 11.81227.510.0-9.9-0.93.20.0-10.0
180 Unjha Formulations Ltd. 27.71235.010.644.55.116.812.200.0
181 Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 24.71228.57.572.11.83.40.700.0
182 Colinz Laboratories Ltd. 44.61150.033.423.31.47.95.800.0
183 Parmax Pharma Ltd. 29.61137.924.2-1.92.33.9-2.3-60.0
184 iStreet Network Ltd. 4.5105.41.4-73.0-4.1-62.40.000.0
185 Parenteral Drugs (India) Ltd. 3.4104.02.8-0.10.00.00.0-760.0
186 Kobo Biotech Ltd. 4.4106.02.0-2.1-0.1-36.80.0-50.0
187 Mesco Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4.59-1816.0-0.8-2.10.000.0
188 Chemo-Pharma Laboratories Ltd. 61.4987.027.27.70.80.70.410.0
189 Hindustan Bio Sciences Ltd. 8.5915.25.2160.911.6-1.1-5.300.0
190 Gujarat Inject (Kerala) Ltd. 16.8816.86.7137.5-9.80.00.000.0
191 Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 13.2829.08.3-53.4-4.9-227.0-783.500.0
192 Nutraplus India Ltd. 2.17-0.1-1.40.00.0-480.0
193 MPS Pharmaa Ltd. 3.573.52.3-8.02.4-11.2-31.7-10.0
194 Fabino Enterprises Ltd. 27.2643.825.01.40.60.30.0
195 Shamrock Industrial Company Ltd. 9.0513.83.3-119.22.8-7.0-7.000.0
196 Alchemist Ltd. 3.040.00.0-9.70.0-2280.0
197 Desh Rakshak Aushdhalaya Ltd. 8.448.46.37.90.46.74.500.0
198 Kabra Drugs Ltd. 7.937.93.2-4.7-4.7-52.60.0-10.0
199 Hemo Organic Ltd. 9.9312.65.6-13.0-66.9-486.90.000.0
200 Raymed Labs Ltd. 2.412.52.1-9.7-0.40.00.000.0