NIFTYFULLMIDCAP100

₹5,987.56 0.00% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +0.00%
6M +0.00%
1Y +0.00%
3Y +0.00%
5Y +0.00%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYFULLMIDCAP100 5987.6 0.0 0.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Reliance Infras... 48.8 2.3 5.0%
Sun TV Network ... 626.9 28.7 4.8%
Mangalore Refin... 172.4 7.7 4.7%
Crompton Greave... 211.5 9.4 4.7%
AU Small Financ... 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
Reliance Power ... 20.1 0.7 3.6%

NIFTYFULLMIDCAP100 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (100 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
2 Bata India Ltd. 611.1 -1.7 -0.3%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
4 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.3 -4.1 -1.0%
5 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.8 79.1 1.8%
6 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.4 7.7 4.7%
7 Reliance Capital Ltd. 11.8 0.0 0.0%
8 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.3 -0.5 -0.5%
9 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2 19.0 1.9%
10 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 505.0 -5.5 -1.1%
11 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1 7.0 0.8%
12 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
13 Reliance Infrastructure Ltd. 48.8 2.3 5.0%
14 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
15 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
16 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
17 0.0 0.0 0.0%
18 Pfizer Ltd. 3842.2 -12.9 -0.3%
19 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.4 9.5 1.6%
20 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
21 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
22 Castrol India Ltd. 199.5 0.5 0.3%
23 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.6 -3.8 -0.9%
24 Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd. 1304.5 -29.7 -2.2%
25 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.5 -15.3 -0.7%
26 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
27 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4 36.6 2.1%
28 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
29 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.4 6.1 1.3%
30 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6 -21.8 -1.1%
31 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.4 22.4 1.4%
32 0.0 0.0 0.0%
33 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2864.0 39.7 1.4%
34 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.3 -8.8 -3.7%
35 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
36 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3 11.0 0.6%
37 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5 -0.3 0.0%
38 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
39 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 981.6 -19.1 -1.9%
40 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.7 2.5 0.8%
41 Rajesh Exports Ltd. 62.4 0.0 -0.1%
42 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.2 5.0 1.0%
43 Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
44 Engineers India Ltd. 307.9 -4.8 -1.5%
45 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
46 0.0 0.0 0.0%
47 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.3 -1.7 -0.2%
48 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.5 -23.0 -1.1%
49 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3486.0 -96.2 -2.7%
50 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
51 Union Bank Of India 168.0 0.0 0.0%
52 Canara Bank 118.5 0.0 0.0%
53 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.1 -0.8 -0.6%
54 Biocon Ltd. 369.8 -1.1 -0.3%
55 IDFC Ltd. 108.0 -11.1 -9.3%
56 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
57 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.2 38.7 1.0%
58 Reliance Communications Ltd. 0.9 0.0 -1.2%
59 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.2 6.1 1.9%
60 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.9 28.7 4.8%
61 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
62 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
63 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2 -8.3 -0.7%
64 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
65 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.4 0.0 0.0%
66 Dish TV India Ltd. 2.1 -0.1 -2.8%
67 Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Ltd. 191.3 -3.0 -1.5%
68 Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd. 135.5 -3.1 -2.2%
69 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.7 -0.4 -0.1%
70 Reliance Power Ltd. 20.1 0.7 3.6%
71 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 16.9 -0.1 -0.8%
72 V-Guard Industries Ltd. 296.6 2.0 0.7%
73 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
74 Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd. 167.6 1.8 1.1%
75 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
76 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7 -1.6 -0.2%
77 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.2 -1.6 -2.0%
78 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.6 4.6 1.1%
79 Syngene International Ltd. 357.4 -3.6 -1.0%
80 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
81 Future Retail Ltd. 2.4 0.0 0.0%
82 Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd. 44.3 -0.2 -0.4%
83 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
84 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.1 1.0 0.6%
85 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
86 Varroc Engineering Ltd. 820.0 -8.4 -1.0%
87 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.7 1.7 0.4%
88 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5 -76.2 -2.9%
89 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8 15.8 1.4%
90 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3 -35.3 -1.8%
91 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
92 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.8 -1.3 -0.5%
93 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.4 15.7 0.6%
94 0.0 0.0 0.0%
95 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
96 Quess Corp Ltd. 341.9 6.8 2.0%
97 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5 -46.7 -1.4%
98 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.2 1.9 2.4%
99 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
100 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
2 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
4 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
5 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
6 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
7 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
8 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1097.31119341306978.233.32.28.96.927240.2
9 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
10 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.410905541492677.510.32.815.931114570.9
11 Canara Bank 118.5107487162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
12 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
13 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
14 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
15 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
16 IDBI Bank Ltd. 86.392804118.46110.11.514.816.593180
17 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
18 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
19 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
20 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
21 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
22 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
23 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
24 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 82.27089789.658.1441.55.43.823050.4
25 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
26 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.664660429.627273.61.66.55.58990.3
27 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
28 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
29 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
30 Torrent Power Ltd. 1234.2621921824119925.23.314.413.523901.5
31 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
32 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
33 Biocon Ltd. 369.860266447338163.41.83.31.34160.1
34 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.45661334.310.446.233.918910.9
35 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
36 Berger Paints India Ltd. 458.453450594.2391.547.47.723.117.311661
37 Coromandel International Ltd. 1801.4531522496.11702284.223.916.117780.6
38 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1951.3495052039.3125341.66.119.415.913800.4
39 Piramal Finance Ltd. 2002.6473882327.81235.231.51.67.75.514810.6
40 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
41 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
42 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
43 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 34864356137972380.941.39.632.725.411351
44 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2066.53994927751971.532.13.612.411.614060.8
45 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3863.23605251753151.128.44.521.21712500.4
46 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2526.5355383074.82144.137.35.218.315.29700.5
47 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
48 Godrej Industries Ltd. 1040.2350391443.674414.53.110.622.717330
49 Exide Industries Ltd. 405.234446496286.840.12.596.29360.7
50 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3219.5341544747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
51 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
52 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.53353024201086.8168.56.86.84.34140
53 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1971.3330882035127264.913.529.622.45461.6
54 CRISIL Ltd. 4505.832951506036894310.93827.58841.4
55 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 162.132449246.915981.58.420.242553.8
56 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
57 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 495.230254808.4400.422.14.931.423.813431.5
58 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.430220215136.115.72.118.114.231032.2
59 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 445.729409629408.576.213.125.617.93720.3
60 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 310.729185381.4245.129.41.98.37.114450.8
61 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1105.8288401210.873012.61.59.412.723151.1
62 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 5052777859845950.78.614.457342
63 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
64 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.824703664.644717.1216.111.915562.2
65 Welspun Living Ltd. 230.321755245107.4102.24.56.44.42850.1
66 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.22057412675.827.76.841.7277651.3
67 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 16.92037623.916.8240.57.74.29541.2
68 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.119894223.6139.212.91.718.21410713.3
69 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1197801214816.828.62.410.78.96390.3
70 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
71 Pfizer Ltd. 3842.2175775561.63794.424.34.223.417.27351.6
72 Engineers India Ltd. 307.817302321.1163.6255.530.923.86872.7
73 IDFC Ltd. 1081728025.71.510.46.62415.3
74 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5161151216.2785.711.71.617.216.310140.5
75 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.415729944.2581.3-9.20.7-3.1-8-20791.9
76 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 981.6156351183.9783.839.32.28.763520.6
77 Syngene International Ltd. 357.414427678353.745.639.56.72210.3
78 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
79 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
80 V-Guard Industries Ltd. 296.612957385289425.618.714.13650.5
81 Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd. 135.51282314698.118.8314.816.26561.5
82 Varroc Engineering Ltd. 82012528910.4462.454.5718.913.71960.3
83 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7103091333.490212.31.618.813.77193.2
84 Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd. 1304.59102213513013.61.344.339.426041.3
85 Reliance Power Ltd. 20.1830950.719.1-24.70.65.1-2.3-3170
86 Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd. 167.68102200141.815.73.429.521.85417.3
87 Bata India Ltd. 61178541236.8605.658.54.920.88.51461.5
88 Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Ltd. 191.36207289108.244.6163.9276.915840
89 Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd. 44.3541286.644-6.50.9-4.6-13.2-8150
90 Quess Corp Ltd. 341.85107386.4166234.424.7202536.5
91 Reliance Infrastructure Ltd. 48.8199424642.50.4-0.10053750
92 Rajesh Exports Ltd. 62.4184123960.419.40.11.50.61690
93 Dish TV India Ltd. 2.138751.8-0.5-0.100-9990
94 Reliance Capital Ltd. 11.8298-0.10.9-39.708200
95 Reliance Communications Ltd. 0.82351.50.8-1.3-000-80
96 Future Retail Ltd. 2.4131-00.1-13.4-142.7-44160
whatsapp