Ny500MULI50:30:20

₹13,667.25 ▲ 0.77% today
1W -0.81%
1M -5.33%
3M -7.74%
6M +5.24%
1Y -2.65%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
Ny500MULI50:30:20 13667.3 104.7 0.8%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
Sterlite Techno... 1001.3 47.0 4.9%
Reliance Power ... 20.1 0.7 3.6%
TD Power System... 812.9 20.5 2.6%
Lodha Developer... 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
Bharti Airtel L... 1779.9 38.9 2.2%

Ny500MULI50:30:20 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (75 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.5 -41.3 -2.9%
2 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
3 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.6 -19.0 -1.7%
4 BEML Ltd. 1970.4 9.6 0.5%
5 CESC Ltd. 133.7 2.2 1.7%
6 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
7 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
8 HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
9 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1 7.0 0.8%
10 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
11 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
12 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
13 Shree Cement Ltd. 21990.0 118.2 0.5%
14 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5 1.5 0.4%
15 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
16 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
17 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
18 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297.0 -4.1 -1.3%
19 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.3 29.1 1.9%
20 EIH Ltd. 298.3 0.3 0.1%
21 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
22 Castrol India Ltd. 199.5 0.5 0.3%
23 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.6 -3.8 -0.9%
24 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
25 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
26 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.8 1.3 0.1%
27 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.2 6.1 1.0%
28 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
29 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8 21.4 1.6%
30 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.5 -4.2 -0.9%
31 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1001.3 47.0 4.9%
32 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
33 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.1 -0.8 -0.6%
34 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.0 3.5 1.2%
35 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
36 UNO Minda Ltd. 1101.0 -14.0 -1.3%
37 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
38 Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd. 14.9 0.1 0.6%
39 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
40 KEC International Ltd. 370.6 -1.8 -0.5%
41 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
42 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8 -22.1 -2.8%
43 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257.0 2.3 0.9%
44 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1774.0 36.1 2.1%
45 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.6 2.8 0.5%
46 Reliance Power Ltd. 20.1 0.7 3.6%
47 Oil India Ltd. 446.5 4.4 1.0%
48 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.7 4.1 0.5%
49 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3 -41.0 -1.8%
50 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
51 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.8 6.8 1.4%
52 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7 -1.6 -0.2%
53 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.2 -1.6 -2.0%
54 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 197.0 -0.1 0.0%
55 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
56 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
57 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
58 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4291.3 20.1 0.5%
59 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
60 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 10251.0 0.3 0.0%
61 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.6 -5.4 -0.5%
62 NHPC Ltd. 72.0 0.1 0.1%
63 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917.0 -27.9 -2.9%
64 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
65 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8 -4.7 -0.4%
66 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
67 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 705.5 -29.7 -4.0%
68 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.8 -1.1 -1.6%
69 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
70 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7 2.1 0.1%
71 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.8 4.7 0.1%
72 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.9 20.5 2.6%
73 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
74 Delhivery Ltd. 400.3 -0.3 -0.1%
75 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.9 -0.6 -1.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
4 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
5 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
6 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
7 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
8 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
9 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257239026324.8250152.49.716.5190753
10 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
11 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
12 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
13 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 297128832391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
14 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
15 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
16 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5112316464.8342.421.92.911.613.644360.7
17 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
18 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
19 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
20 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
21 JSW Energy Ltd. 491.890171617.342832.62.98.59.724480.4
22 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
23 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
24 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917892531221.190261.98.41514.514570.2
25 Shree Cement Ltd. 2199079342302742136545.43.410.67.816360.7
26 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
27 Oil India Ltd. 446.572628531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
28 NHPC Ltd. 72723248868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
29 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
30 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
31 UNO Minda Ltd. 110163579138299449.59.320.720.510410.3
32 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
33 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 763.8576641105745.454.25.814.111.310520.1
34 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
35 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1001.2514701003.184.6919.1238.42.72430
36 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
37 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
38 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1359.547718152857643.17.919.820.714761.5
39 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
40 Petronet LNG Ltd. 29043500326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
41 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 19741064400.9194.147.24.210.898050.3
42 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
43 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1283.8337741874.71186.647.15.817.612.56800.8
44 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
45 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
46 Delhivery Ltd. 400.329994524.2374.4196.63.331.7820
47 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 705.429629858.2575.6122.412.611.5111910
48 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1025126811119906251.669.87.514.612.54630.2
49 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4291.3267854744138481.98.714.311.23500.2
50 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
51 TD Power Systems Ltd. 812.925501856.1291.6106.823.73424.72750.2
52 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3250523041.72053.348.46.820.2154990
53 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.824110107377569.96.111.810.54400.3
54 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1378.8235461499.81007.922.8318.914.411291
55 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1029.623415113458069.711.721.318.23220
56 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.82282177052995.862.74.813.49.63460
57 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.32226217981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
58 NBCC (India) Ltd. 76.22057412675.827.76.841.7277651.3
59 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 142.119894223.6139.212.91.718.21410713.3
60 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 837.1197801214816.828.62.410.78.96390.3
61 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
62 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.218736653.240943.68.424.421.14420.6
63 EIH Ltd. 298.318655405271.428.43.519.713.36880.5
64 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.618649801.6461.225.72.71111.77840.3
65 CESC Ltd. 133.717727204.4129.8111.411.513.216274
66 BEML Ltd. 1970.4164112276.81361.1116.15.67.94.91781.3
67 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
68 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.61209219141074-35.83.3-4.5-9-3460.2
69 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.811717159.267.226.11.912.18.54170
70 Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd. 809.610904970568.689.74.59.15.22120.2
71 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.91038653.632.716.610.143.732.46271.6
72 Mahanagar Gas Ltd. 1043.7103091333.490212.31.618.813.77193.2
73 Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd. 14.91021924.413.122.71.175.26410
74 KEC International Ltd. 370.69864894367.516.31.616.410.55541.1
75 Reliance Power Ltd. 20.1830950.719.1-24.70.65.1-2.3-3170
whatsapp