Ny500MUL50:30:20

₹15,759.20 ▲ 0.11% today
1W -2.74%
1M -5.82%
3M -4.54%
6M +8.28%
1Y +1.13%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
Ny500MUL50:30:20 15759.2 17.7 0.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Crompton Greave... 211.5 9.4 4.7%
Tata Motors Pas... 288.7 8.6 3.1%
KEI Industries ... 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
Page Industries... 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
Carborundum Uni... 1267.6 27.6 2.2%
Neuland Laborat... 21875.0 378.7 1.8%

Ny500MUL50:30:20 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (75 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
2 Atul Ltd. 5856.0 0.1 0.0%
3 Force Motors Ltd. 16650.0 -150.0 -0.9%
4 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
5 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
6 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
7 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.4 -3.6 -1.1%
8 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
9 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
10 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.9 -6.1 -0.9%
11 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.3 5.3 0.4%
12 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4 -11.2 -0.9%
13 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
14 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
15 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
16 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1 -1.0 -0.5%
17 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
18 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
19 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
20 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
21 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
22 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.4 9.5 1.6%
23 Castrol India Ltd. 199.5 0.5 0.3%
24 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.6 -3.8 -0.9%
25 SRF Ltd. 2460.0 -30.0 -1.2%
26 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
27 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1497.0 3.3 0.2%
28 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.9 22.2 0.7%
29 UPL Ltd. 502.5 -19.5 -3.7%
30 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6 27.6 2.2%
31 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.8 1.3 0.1%
32 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
33 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
34 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.2 6.1 1.0%
35 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3 31.1 1.0%
36 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
37 PI Industries Ltd. 2220.0 -25.0 -1.1%
38 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.9 6.1 1.3%
39 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21875.0 378.7 1.8%
40 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
41 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
42 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5 -0.3 0.0%
43 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5 -109.1 -4.2%
44 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
45 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295.0 -41.3 -1.8%
46 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.5 -23.0 -1.1%
47 Granules India Ltd. 817.3 -3.5 -0.4%
48 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
49 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
50 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8272.0 139.0 1.7%
51 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
52 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
53 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
54 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
55 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3 -41.0 -1.8%
56 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3 -28.6 -1.9%
57 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
58 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2479.0 -48.0 -1.9%
59 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
60 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
61 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
62 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.8 -1.1 -1.6%
63 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.7 6.1 1.3%
64 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7 2.1 0.1%
65 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.8 4.7 0.1%
66 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6585.0 85.6 1.3%
67 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2 -73.1 -2.3%
68 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5 37.9 1.3%
69 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
70 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
71 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
72 Ather Energy Ltd. 1409.9 4.8 0.3%
73 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.9 -0.6 -1.8%
74 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.9 -2.9 -1.4%
75 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1488.3 -21.5 -1.4%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
3 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
4 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
5 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
6 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
7 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
8 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
9 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
10 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
11 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
12 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
13 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
14 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
15 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
16 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
17 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
18 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 24791023942640.31909.952.86.313.212.720550
19 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
20 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
21 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
22 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
23 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
24 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
25 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
26 SRF Ltd. 2460729213238.82313.839.75.214.213.821620.4
27 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 342.472846508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
28 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
29 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
30 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
31 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
32 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
33 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
34 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
35 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
36 Gland Pharma Ltd. 2911.5480433042157546.84.71510.611291.2
37 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
38 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
39 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3398.94317543003141.645.3721.516.18831
40 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 82724244289494521.66410.721.420.27900.2
41 UPL Ltd. 502.54242081249619.11.2126.926181.1
42 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
43 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
44 PI Industries Ltd. 2220336813829.92193.625.531612.411600.6
45 Wockhardt Ltd. 2063.53353024201086.8168.56.86.84.34140
46 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.833294819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
47 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
48 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3321031697786.29212.92115.23620
49 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2187528065242351150077.11527.521.44980.3
50 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 194.925947231.8132.5-79.63.21.2-4-3720
51 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2255623735137571.715.532.424.13870.1
52 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 401.625506540.3365.418.61.59.28.717081.5
53 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2201.3250523041.72053.348.46.820.2154990
54 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1267.6241481369734.6143.96.37.74.61540.5
55 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 945.824110107377569.96.111.810.54400.3
56 Timken India Ltd. 3132.3235613924.32850.356.88.119.114.34220.1
57 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 65852322489705404102.65.4106.92070
58 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3394.82282177052995.862.74.813.49.63460
59 Granules India Ltd. 817.222293922.152037.54.315.714.16620.3
60 Force Motors Ltd. 16650219382648614911.418.15.241.933.512380.3
61 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 14972041818951280.437.13.511.69.87830.6
62 Castrol India Ltd. 199.519734207170.220.81161.847.810624.5
63 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1214.4190831294.387038.96.423.1175471.5
64 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 591.218736653.240943.68.424.421.14420.6
65 Atul Ltd. 5856172417198.25563252.815.111.78040.5
66 Aarti Industries Ltd. 470.817080551.4338.240.72.977.35310.3
67 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1488.31706719241075-231.22.90.4-1.3-490
68 Natco Pharma Ltd. 821.5161151216.2785.711.71.617.216.310140.5
69 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 617.415729944.2581.3-9.20.7-3.1-8-20791.9
70 PG Electroplast Ltd. 487.713985644.9436.872.24.610.66.72020.1
71 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
72 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
73 Inox Wind Ltd. 67.811717159.267.226.11.912.18.54170
74 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 32.91038653.632.716.610.143.732.46271.6
whatsapp