NIFTY100ESG

₹4,610.60 ▼ 1.05% today
1W -0.75%
1M -6.06%
3M -5.60%
6M -4.45%
1Y -7.15%
3Y +24.18%
5Y +26.18%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTY100ESG 4610.6 -48.9 -1.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Mphasis Ltd. 2352.2 67.8 3.0%
LTM Ltd. 3979.6 58.3 1.5%
Wipro Ltd. 161.6 2.2 1.4%
Bajaj Holdings ... 10760.0 119.1 1.1%
Titan Company L... 4429.0 49.0 1.1%
Tech Mahindra L... 1505.0 15.9 1.1%

NIFTY100ESG Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (83 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6867.5 -147.5 -2.1%
2 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 957.7 -6.4 -0.7%
3 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 870.8 -23.2 -2.6%
4 State Bank Of India 945.0 -7.8 -0.8%
5 Titan Company Ltd. 4429.0 49.0 1.1%
6 HDFC Bank Ltd. 692.9 -10.9 -1.5%
7 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 536.2 -15.4 -2.8%
8 Infosys Ltd. 1002.0 9.9 1.0%
9 JSW Steel Ltd. 1181.0 -46.1 -3.8%
10 Trent Ltd. 2908.2 20.2 0.7%
11 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2877.4 -38.5 -1.3%
12 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.1 -1.6 -0.7%
13 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1179.1 -27.6 -2.3%
14 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1481.6 -5.3 -0.4%
15 Shree Cement Ltd. 21640.0 -98.3 -0.5%
16 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.2 -6.8 -2.0%
17 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4630.9 -79.1 -1.7%
18 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.1 -5.4 -1.5%
19 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 890.9 -21.2 -2.3%
20 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.7 -2.8 -1.6%
21 Cummins India Ltd. 4783.2 -86.9 -1.8%
22 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10760.0 119.1 1.1%
23 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2775.0 -29.9 -1.1%
24 Bosch Ltd. 43180.0 -1270.0 -2.9%
25 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 286.7 -10.4 -3.5%
26 Siemens Ltd. 3693.7 -110.8 -2.9%
27 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1860.0 -8.0 -0.4%
28 Nestle India Ltd. 1331.6 10.6 0.8%
29 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 958.4 -8.0 -0.8%
30 Asian Paints Ltd. 2345.2 -24.8 -1.0%
31 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4811.2 27.4 0.6%
32 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 718.8 -11.7 -1.6%
33 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6881.0 -79.0 -1.1%
34 Wipro Ltd. 161.6 2.2 1.4%
35 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7690.5 -208.3 -2.6%
36 Shriram Finance Ltd. 931.6 -15.5 -1.6%
37 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1554.3 -15.7 -1.0%
38 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2577.5 -166.5 -6.1%
39 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.0 -3.0 -1.9%
40 Mphasis Ltd. 2352.2 67.8 3.0%
41 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.3 -3.2 -2.4%
42 Bank Of Baroda 236.8 2.3 1.0%
43 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.2 -3.1 -1.8%
44 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1355.2 -1.8 -0.1%
45 Axis Bank Ltd. 1247.1 3.2 0.3%
46 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1194.7 10.9 0.9%
47 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1015.6 -44.0 -4.2%
48 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3928.9 8.7 0.2%
49 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 870.0 3.0 0.3%
50 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1817.0 -16.0 -0.9%
51 Union Bank Of India 172.8 -0.2 -0.1%
52 Canara Bank 119.2 0.2 0.1%
53 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9475.0 -105.0 -1.1%
54 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11316.0 -173.9 -1.5%
55 Biocon Ltd. 351.3 -9.3 -2.6%
56 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10574.0 -119.9 -1.1%
57 NTPC Ltd. 314.2 -2.8 -0.9%
58 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1505.0 15.9 1.1%
59 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.5 3.2 1.0%
60 DLF Ltd. 646.8 -7.1 -1.1%
61 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.9 -6.6 -2.6%
62 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1687.6 -60.5 -3.5%
63 REC Ltd. 299.3 -0.4 -0.2%
64 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9790.0 -71.1 -0.7%
65 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1708.2 -32.8 -1.9%
66 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2277.1 -30.0 -1.3%
67 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1935.0 -12.1 -0.6%
68 One97 Communications Ltd. 1656.1 -77.9 -4.5%
69 Varun Beverages Ltd. 434.9 -5.8 -1.3%
70 Adani Power Ltd. 186.3 -10.4 -5.3%
71 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1672.4 -41.7 -2.4%
72 LTM Ltd. 3979.6 58.3 1.5%
73 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.2 -1.1 -1.4%
74 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544.9 -0.2 0.0%
75 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 877.3 -28.8 -3.2%
76 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2583.6 -71.5 -2.7%
77 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3607.3 -24.6 -0.7%
78 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3113.5 -38.4 -1.2%
79 Eternal Ltd. 323.9 -3.9 -1.2%
80 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1246.0 -74.0 -5.6%
81 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 155.6 -7.5 -4.6%
82 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1221.3 -119.7 -8.9%
83 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3254.3 -95.6 -2.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1179.115956221611.2116116.71.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 181711340182174.7172633.57.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 692.910683551020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1355.29729121479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9458722931234.8857.310.21.612.216.7881211.8
6 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 957.75962601177.6788.430.85.310.918.5206270.7
7 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 18604370242667.61827.14192921.7105082
8 Infosys Ltd. 10024066391728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
9 Titan Company Ltd. 44293932005187.43470.677.525.321.937.457570.4
10 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1687.63888161891.81293.130.44.11516.2133080.6
11 Axis Bank Ltd. 1247.13883191418.31150.514.71.81113.3278900.1
12 Adani Power Ltd. 186.2359177254.2128.427.75.517.821.9144150
13 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1131635577817371.611304.324.23.31914.4139861.1
14 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2577.534892232451753.4364.113.315.172300.1
15 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 27753450793840280018.53.316.322183881.1
16 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1194.73242021780.1103019.54.331.223.1174344
17 Eternal Ltd. 323.9312575368.4212.685410.13.31.24330
18 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10574311594131041032938.14.113.311.185812.2
19 NTPC Ltd. 314.2304669414.431311.11.58.514.2292692.4
20 JSW Steel Ltd. 11812888081350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
21 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.1276879307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
22 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1708.22736642194.61598.213.93.511.926.5206160.1
23 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 979026903312470860625.47.128.728.7109961.7
24 Nestle India Ltd. 1331.625677415531159.773.449.898.376.338601
25 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 947525153110000564897.91521.516.229250.5
26 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3607.32353084642352179.29.6181330570
27 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.8229585324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
28 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 536.2226562732.6453.516.41069.876.9170672
29 Asian Paints Ltd. 2345.22249512985.5211651.210.628.221.646701.3
30 Shriram Finance Ltd. 931.62191981153.666021.92.711.516.4112961.2
31 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.7215627224.416019.82.112.711.4108792.1
32 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1221.32011701631.4767101.210.49.914.417880
33 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 890.82001941179.4754.614.91.410.410.3164000.6
34 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2877.41958303412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
35 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68811888988232.86439.434.37.630.523.949641.2
36 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3928.91866574484.7322858.619.518.235.336460.4
37 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 127.3179820188.9129.64.10.819.721.5332045.2
38 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4630.91761455250348082.418.719.326.821560.9
39 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1672.41678092132.9165367.98.814.113.826010.2
40 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156164692173.210140.3413.610.839240.6
41 DLF Ltd. 646.8160091786.4489.361.13.56.8625481.6
42 Wipro Ltd. 161.6160085273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
43 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 19351572272549.91658.428.97.938.529.949511.2
44 Trent Ltd. 2908.21550803399.82184.190.122.236.727.718300.2
45 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 12461523801789804.763.75.99.710.130870
46 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1481.615090617081259.461.114.132.424.326761.7
47 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 150514751418541304.230.74.5231751693.7
48 Varun Beverages Ltd. 434.8147088555.6381487.520.716.934220.3
49 ABB India Ltd. 6867.51455287923.44640.587.218.630.222.415550.8
50 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 870.8137184981.2525.5114.617.427.920.412380.2
51 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1554.313280819521299.825.44.49.719.557470.1
52 Cummins India Ltd. 4783.21325906142.83883.356.115.638.629.520761.5
53 Union Bank Of India 172.8131932205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
54 Siemens Ltd. 3693.71315404149.42827678.618.913.814530.2
55 Bosch Ltd. 4318012736449629.528650468.625.619.323600.9
56 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 286.6124363391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
57 Bank Of Baroda 236.8122458325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
58 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10760119752132458597.512.21.614.814.49222.2
59 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544.9118384788.5508.761.96.71011.519750.4
60 LTM Ltd. 3979.611804364303529.623.74.930.321.551971.9
61 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3254.31158923966.82105.2105.326.440.229.214880.1
62 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4811.21158876269.9473645.722.756.553.626371.7
63 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7690.51105789326.8668055.212.221.723.521270.3
64 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.2109909186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
65 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.4108392486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
66 Canara Bank 119.2108086162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
67 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.2108066464.834121.12.711.613.644360.7
68 One97 Communications Ltd. 1656.11063391856.5947.1192.66.93.93.76510
69 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2583.610372341492639.39.82.715.931114570.9
70 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1015.61036001306978.230.828.96.927240.2
71 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 718.8102309757.1565.246.67.825.718.122670.6
72 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.298275137.176141.75.612.871912.4
73 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2277.1977042965220634.210.842.933.629482.4
74 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 958.4948521282.694557.94.410.17.817361
75 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 87089041127583347.87.11815.119142
76 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.187242588.6352.415.51.56.21051660.5
77 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 877.3853891221.1891.659.28.11514.514570.2
78 REC Ltd. 299.378812388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
79 Shree Cement Ltd. 2164078079302742136544.73.410.67.816360.7
80 Biocon Ltd. 351.257243447338155.21.73.31.34160.1
81 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3113.551376317115755051510.611291.2
82 Mphasis Ltd. 2352.2449152978.42033.624.14.323.318.719153
83 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 155.625065220.7134.320.516.44.913531.1
whatsapp