BSEIPO

₹18,584.09 ▲ 0.97% today
1W +1.64%
1M +0.26%
3M +5.38%
6M +30.76%
1Y +13.92%
3Y +68.05%
5Y +41.92%
10Y +418.76%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSEIPO 18584.1 179.4 1.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Kanohar Electri... 1020.3 115.4 12.8%
Atlanta Electri... 1882.9 167.6 9.8%
Physicswallah L... 131.1 11.0 9.1%
MV Electrosyste... 897.6 60.1 7.2%
PNGS Reva Diamo... 535.3 32.2 6.4%
Shadowfax Techn... 289.1 16.0 5.8%

BSEIPO Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (140 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Kanohar Electricals Ltd. 1020.3 115.4 12.8%
2 Asset Reconstruction Company (India) Ltd. 142.2 2.3 1.6%
3 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.9 0.1 0.5%
4 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.1 2.6 1.3%
5 Hero Motors Ltd. 169.6 1.8 1.1%
6 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.2 -30.2 -1.0%
7 Orkla India Ltd. 539.2 2.7 0.5%
8 National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd. 1721.1 -20.3 -1.2%
9 Powerica Ltd. 587.2 -3.6 -0.6%
10 Prasol Chemicals Ltd. 789.1 -25.6 -3.1%
11 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3 -28.6 -1.9%
12 Symbiotec Pharmalab Ltd. 1169.7 -29.6 -2.5%
13 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.6 -1.8 -0.6%
14 Adroit Industries (India) Ltd 224.2 -11.8 -5.0%
15 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.3 -9.9 -3.2%
16 Aequs Ltd. 284.5 9.6 3.5%
17 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 725.1 -2.4 -0.3%
18 Gaja Alternative Asset Management Ltd. 135.9 0.6 0.4%
19 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.4 -1.5 -1.0%
20 Rajputana Stainless Ltd. 175.6 1.3 0.7%
21 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1521.8 78.6 5.4%
22 Canara Robeco Asset Management Co Ltd. 220.2 3.7 1.7%
23 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 495.4 -5.1 -1.0%
24 Anand Rathi Share & Stock Brokers Ltd. 535.0 14.1 2.7%
25 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.2 -0.4 -0.2%
26 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
27 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1362.4 -69.3 -4.8%
28 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1320.4 47.8 3.8%
29 Laser Power & Infra Ltd. 267.8 4.9 1.8%
30 Sudeep Pharma Ltd. 1173.4 -26.8 -2.2%
31 Tempsens Instruments (India) Ltd. 494.0 -11.5 -2.3%
32 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3372.3 -55.4 -1.6%
33 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.8 -9.1 -0.5%
34 Suraksha Diagnostic Ltd. 331.9 -18.4 -5.3%
35 Vidya Wires Ltd. 91.3 0.3 0.4%
36 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1608.5 -25.7 -1.6%
37 Ganesh Consumer Products Ltd. 147.5 -1.9 -1.3%
38 Karamtara Engineering Ltd. 416.3 5.3 1.3%
39 GSP Crop science Ltd. 457.4 2.9 0.6%
40 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 667.0 -28.8 -4.1%
41 Glass Wall Systems (India) Ltd. 254.7 -16.1 -5.9%
42 Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 569.7 16.4 3.0%
43 Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd. 392.6 4.1 1.0%
44 Studds Accessories Ltd. 403.1 4.4 1.1%
45 AYE Finance Ltd. 162.8 -0.4 -0.3%
46 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 1882.9 167.6 9.8%
47 EPack Prefab Technologies Ltd. 249.7 7.3 3.0%
48 Amir Chand Jagdish Kumar (Exports) Ltd. 211.2 2.9 1.4%
49 Caliber Mining and Logistics Ltd. 507.2 -15.3 -2.9%
50 Augmont Enterprises Ltd. 1223.3 19.8 1.6%
51 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1303.3 3.3 0.3%
52 BlackBuck Ltd. 599.4 -7.0 -1.1%
53 Varmora Granito Ltd. 134.9 1.1 0.8%
54 BMW Ventures Ltd. 50.0 -0.9 -1.8%
55 Wakefit Innovations Ltd. 138.1 -1.8 -1.3%
56 Wework India Management Ltd. 651.0 -8.0 -1.2%
57 One Mobikwik Systems Ltd. 201.8 5.4 2.7%
58 CMR Green Technologies Ltd. 221.5 -2.2 -1.0%
59 Capillary Technologies India Ltd. 546.1 -9.2 -1.7%
60 Enviro Infra Engineers Ltd. 180.6 -3.5 -1.9%
61 Armee Infotech Ltd. 254.3 -18.8 -6.9%
62 TruAlt Bioenergy Ltd. 442.3 -1.9 -0.4%
63 Innovision Ltd. 254.3 -0.7 -0.3%
64 Ivalue Infosolutions Ltd. 228.3 9.2 4.2%
65 Fabtech Technologies Ltd. 141.9 -1.1 -0.8%
66 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.1 -1.0 -1.1%
67 Glottis Ltd. 56.7 -1.8 -3.0%
68 Solarworld Energy Solutions Ltd. 123.9 -2.0 -1.6%
69 VMS TMT Ltd. 44.3 -3.0 -6.3%
70 Jaro Institute of Technology Management and Research Ltd. 405.2 -2.3 -0.6%
71 Midwest Ltd. 914.8 14.3 1.6%
72 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
73 Sugs Lloyd Ltd. 282.9 0.4 0.1%
74 Saatvik Green Energy Ltd. 400.9 -4.4 -1.1%
75 GK Energy Ltd. 112.3 -2.4 -2.1%
76 Seshaasai Technologies Ltd. 358.6 -7.3 -2.0%
77 Fujiyama Power Systems Ltd. 412.2 9.7 2.4%
78 A-One Steels India Ltd. 389.4 -27.6 -6.6%
79 Sunshine Pictures Ltd. 447.6 -5.1 -1.1%
80 Euro Pratik Sales Ltd. 183.4 -7.4 -3.9%
81 Lumino Industries Ltd. 98.9 2.4 2.5%
82 Gaudium IVF and Women Health Ltd. 103.3 -6.5 -5.9%
83 LCC Projects Ltd. 148.4 -3.3 -2.1%
84 Pranav Constructions Ltd. 93.2 -4.4 -4.5%
85 Excelsoft Technologies Ltd. 80.0 1.6 2.0%
86 Pace Digitek Ltd. 164.0 -3.5 -2.1%
87 Park Medi World Ltd. 267.8 -2.8 -1.0%
88 Gujarat Kidney And Super Speciality Ltd. 190.3 -3.9 -2.0%
89 Swastika Infra Ltd. 208.5 -7.6 -3.5%
90 Advance Agrolife Ltd. 115.9 -1.3 -1.1%
91 Om Freight Forwarders Ltd. 101.0 4.1 4.3%
92 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 290.5 8.6 3.0%
93 Monika Alcobev Ltd. 117.0 -4.3 -3.6%
94 CORONA Remedies Ltd. 2034.2 4.3 0.2%
95 KSH International Ltd. 1036.7 8.5 0.8%
96 Waterways Leisure Tourism Ltd. 100.8 0.0 0.0%
97 PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd. 535.3 32.2 6.4%
98 Omnitech Engineering Ltd. 632.2 23.6 3.9%
99 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 271.3 1.4 0.5%
100 Annu Projects Ltd. 45.1 -1.9 -4.1%
101 Shree Ram Twistex Ltd. 36.1 -0.8 -2.2%
102 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 487.0 -7.6 -1.5%
103 Skyways Air Services Ltd. 109.5 -0.9 -0.8%
104 Abril Paper Tech Ltd. 28.5 -2.0 -6.5%
105 Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd. 304.0 -3.1 -1.0%
106 Nephrocare Health Services Ltd. 637.7 -9.4 -1.5%
107 Technocraft Ventures Ltd. 471.1 -4.2 -0.9%
108 OnEMI Technology Solutions Ltd. 379.2 7.2 1.9%
109 Lohia Corp Ltd. 579.0 26.9 4.9%
110 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1503.4 -11.7 -0.8%
111 Leap India Ltd. 141.4 4.5 3.3%
112 Knack Packaging Ltd. 188.9 7.9 4.4%
113 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.1 11.0 9.1%
114 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
115 Purple Style Labs Ltd. 523.8 -14.5 -2.7%
116 CSM Technologies Ltd. 93.7 -0.5 -0.5%
117 Alpine Texworld Ltd. 45.8 -0.9 -1.9%
118 Behari Lal Engineering Ltd. 490.1 21.8 4.7%
119 Kusumgar Ltd. 602.0 9.6 1.6%
120 Ardee Industries Ltd. 48.5 -0.4 -0.8%
121 Elevate Campuses Ltd. 333.2 -10.6 -3.1%
122 Shankesh Jewellers Ltd. 88.2 0.3 0.3%
123 Om Power Transmission Ltd. 152.1 -6.3 -4.0%
124 Aastha Spintex Ltd. 30.8 -1.7 -5.3%
125 Sai Parenteral's Ltd. 498.7 -24.2 -4.6%
126 Advit Jewels Ltd. 305.1 15.6 5.4%
127 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
128 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 289.1 16.0 5.8%
129 Manipal Payment And Identity Solutions Ltd. 389.7 -12.9 -3.2%
130 MV Electrosystems Ltd. 897.6 60.1 7.2%
131 Steamhouse India Ltd. 107.7 1.4 1.3%
132 Sonaselection India Ltd. 92.6 0.2 0.3%
133 Shiprocket Ltd. 123.0 3.2 2.6%
134 SS Retail Ltd. 677.2 -39.3 -5.5%
135 Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd. 47.8 -0.9 -1.8%
136 Deepa Jewellers Ltd. 194.9 2.6 1.4%
137 Veegaland Developers Ltd. 144.7 3.3 2.3%
138 Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd. 68.0 -1.8 -2.5%
139 Moneyview Ltd. 51.5 -2.5 -4.7%
140 Rentomojo Ltd. 511.0 -14.7 -2.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd. 172142596018781728.141.813.344.632.60
2 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
3 Tata Capital Ltd. 317.613481739029627.62.98.713.154720.2
4 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
5 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
6 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
7 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 495.410090462549432.917.156.543.317200
8 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 66787736813.762695.79.413.912.94970
9 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 90.175913119.984.1145.643.72.85750
10 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1320.4652911355.9701122.422.824.521.34230
11 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
12 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
13 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3321031697786.29212.92115.23620
14 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1521.83112817391130.578.411.824.123.22290
15 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1766.83031419691262.44211.132.732.37780
16 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1608.5266261896.2571107.921.129.227.82880.2
17 Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd. 30423403333.2165184.342.813.832.5710
18 Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd. 392.621974406240.321.86.743.141.64740
19 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.220511371.4171.5195.646.951.112740.5
20 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 48719656657437.832.516.458.843.16025
21 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.219303283.7134.8171.63.34.22.41270
22 Aequs Ltd. 284.519080287.7113.6-168.412.91.5-10.4-1590
23 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1503.4173251686.5925.8105.614.519.815.4300
24 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 28916966291.998.6151.99.911.611.31640
25 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1362.4159691864.4746.3132.225.934.225.8550
26 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 271.315437282.8232.1381.53.93.61.2550
27 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1303.3153211532.87281793.36.72.41020
28 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3372.31489336501415143.833.437.228910
29 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.91484745.228115.72.64.32.11130
30 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.114789283.7150.324.16.538.128.46572
31 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 1882.914479220071271.815.645.431.52170
32 Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd. 47.81376660.247.6-67.62.13.3-7.2-770
33 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.413524166.5106106.88.48.38.11310.3
34 Karamtara Engineering Ltd. 416.31339743432058.6102420.80
35 Sudeep Pharma Ltd. 1173.4132531376525761528.525.41840.3
36 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 725125881119.6708.843.94.412.913.53970
37 Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 569.712542726310.8175118.229.31030
38 CORONA Remedies Ltd. 2034.2124412285133767.216.731.727.41990.6
39 Park Medi World Ltd. 267.811565305.2138.242.35.821.317.92840
40 Augmont Enterprises Ltd. 1223.3111781254.9797.832.111.370.953.31330
41 BlackBuck Ltd. 599.410924747.4495.368.17.912.8131690
42 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 290.41002359427128.56.425.730.83660
43 Moneyview Ltd. 51.590676250.237.4115.712.50
44 Wework India Management Ltd. 6519040794.2419.6120.737.2114.739.8820
45 Manipal Payment And Identity Solutions Ltd. 389.79033458.331635.611.250.647.41120
46 Shiprocket Ltd. 1238949156.8117-112.97-3-7.5-320
47 Kanohar Electricals Ltd. 1020.280791047.867262.320.454.342.190
48 Omnitech Engineering Ltd. 632.27818769176.298.511.518.318870
49 Hero Motors Ltd. 169.67705178.880.5187.21512.110.80
50 Symbiotec Pharmalab Ltd. 1169.775161245.6933.868.46.412.411.2440
51 Powerica Ltd. 587.27430675365.126.83.715.9182500
52 Orkla India Ltd. 539.27386755530.125.92.714.9112950
53 Waterways Leisure Tourism Ltd. 100.87300118.662.314081.974.892.3580
54 KSH International Ltd. 1036.770241198330.263.88.721.419.91300
55 OnEMI Technology Solutions Ltd. 379.26754388.2190.4243.821.527.72910
56 Nephrocare Health Services Ltd. 637.6641278144583.45.816.29.21250
57 Kusumgar Ltd. 6026320659.6533.864.412.826.226.8490
58 Leap India Ltd. 141.46227172.4128.599.92.59.39.7440
59 Lohia Corp Ltd. 5796117608.446031.611.744.643.5830
60 Seshaasai Technologies Ltd. 358.65802434.920924.24.12823.22641.2
61 Elevate Campuses Ltd. 333.2561537329032.30.812.721.10
62 Rentomojo Ltd. 5115320581.4480516.222.645.80
63 Saatvik Green Energy Ltd. 400.85095580329.714.33.833.842.22480
64 SS Retail Ltd. 677.2503688860384.919.825.226.30
65 CMR Green Technologies Ltd. 221.54852275.4200.521.23.215.115.72140
66 Prasol Chemicals Ltd. 7894670916600.556.210.223.320.4850
67 Asset Reconstruction Company (India) Ltd. 142.24621157124.114.31.211.590
68 Wakefit Innovations Ltd. 138.14514224111.623.94.114.623.71970
69 Canara Robeco Asset Management Co Ltd. 220.24392353.6214.421.55.941.130.32181.8
70 Capillary Technologies India Ltd. 546.14346799437.5834.46.56.9430
71 LCC Projects Ltd. 148.44300191.9140.4154.530.638.41430
72 Purple Style Labs Ltd. 523.84193588.1500.8-14.7-12.2-68.60-1880
73 Tempsens Instruments (India) Ltd. 494414163548658.3818.615.3290
74 AYE Finance Ltd. 162.8401619888.420.71.611.49.42340
75 TruAlt Bioenergy Ltd. 442.33793542310.739.22.510.68.51510
76 Laser Power & Infra Ltd. 267.83758343.725024.84.224.823.3700
77 Pace Digitek Ltd. 1643541232.2139.511.51.621.918.23150
78 Anand Rathi Share & Stock Brokers Ltd. 5353374795.1414.226.12.519.714.11301.2
79 Caliber Mining and Logistics Ltd. 507.23316624.2459.8214.22233.5680
80 Midwest Ltd. 914.833081856.6864.531.13.515.913.51130
81 Enviro Infra Engineers Ltd. 180.63170257.413516.82.619.817.11910
82 Varmora Granito Ltd. 134.93048163.4132.155.33.59.77.30
83 Lumino Industries Ltd. 98.9301112294.618.83.318.124.6710
84 A-One Steels India Ltd. 389.43008469.4386.123.63.215.816.70
85 Steamhouse India Ltd. 107.72976117.691.57714.31825.5290
86 EPack Prefab Technologies Ltd. 249.7251334413227.13.421.917.1950
87 MV Electrosystems Ltd. 897.62449947.6510-193.929.3-16-31.4-130
88 Knack Packaging Ltd. 188.92312221.9171.424.96.131.835.5790
89 GK Energy Ltd. 112.32277239.487.511.12.641.437.32270.6
90 Glass Wall Systems (India) Ltd. 254.7224031818526.78.35138.70
91 Sai Parenteral's Ltd. 498.72203705400154.54.56.14.9220
92 Amir Chand Jagdish Kumar (Exports) Ltd. 211.22187216.9117.221.22.415.715.91070
93 GSP Crop science Ltd. 457.42128666327.422.52.818.515.5630.3
94 Behari Lal Engineering Ltd. 4902073547.941532.16.230.923.6350
95 Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd. 68200416065.8-10.91.5-53.2-59.4-1210
96 Vidya Wires Ltd. 91.31941117.543.733.74.120.817.9630
97 Gaja Alternative Asset Management Ltd. 135.91916191.4133.423.42.517.616.5470
98 Euro Pratik Sales Ltd. 183.4187439018124.3638.428.4880.1
99 Deepa Jewellers Ltd. 194.91874222.1164.917.96.752.156.4480
100 Technocraft Ventures Ltd. 471.1186649628543.18.732.330.6200
101 Suraksha Diagnostic Ltd. 331.81728359224.1557.12513.8350.2
102 PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd. 535.31697641.632826.23.322.321790
103 Skyways Air Services Ltd. 109.51591137.2106.9253.815.721.9380
104 One Mobikwik Systems Ltd. 201.81589296.8152-25.63.28-12.3-130
105 Studds Accessories Ltd. 403.11586599.8389.219.2323.217750.7
106 Ardee Industries Ltd. 48.5152973.646.518.18.44980.7390
107 Gujarat Kidney And Super Speciality Ltd. 190.31501210.298.289.35.915.512.1170
108 Rajputana Stainless Ltd. 175.61467201.5101.629.5425.619.3570.5
109 Advit Jewels Ltd. 305.11398317.516140.610.532.545.6-20
110 Sunshine Pictures Ltd. 447.61394524.832734.88.141.332-10
111 Shankesh Jewellers Ltd. 88.212971168712.2550.468.8650
112 Ivalue Infosolutions Ltd. 228.31250338.618912.72.225.519.31040
113 Solarworld Energy Solutions Ltd. 123.91074349.6122.98.91.323.820.91180
114 Pranav Constructions Ltd. 93.21050164.591.814.73.328.933.8240
115 Adroit Industries (India) Ltd 224.21005259.8224.238.46.121.522.50
116 Excelsoft Technologies Ltd. 80921142.666.421.21.612.99.1470
117 Jaro Institute of Technology Management and Research Ltd. 405.290375138517.12.525.320.4571.3
118 Armee Infotech Ltd. 254.280737225117.73.331.828.50
119 Gaudium IVF and Women Health Ltd. 103.2752163.769.530.74.93024.7170
120 Advance Agrolife Ltd. 115.874515484.521.12.419.417.2490
121 Swastika Infra Ltd. 208.5711220.4199.517.23.631.535.40
122 Veegaland Developers Ltd. 144.7706154135.126.51.815.4160
123 Sugs Lloyd Ltd. 282.9657296.882.539.111.935.355.5250
124 Fabtech Technologies Ltd. 141.9631262.412616.41.515.512.9480.4
125 Innovision Ltd. 254.2605468.624020.85.837.643.3210
126 Ganesh Consumer Products Ltd. 147.5596307.4146.914.11.520.514452.9
127 Sonaselection India Ltd. 92.6526107.188.115.53.821.439.10
128 Glottis Ltd. 56.7524933713.91.916.513.4360
129 Om Power Transmission Ltd. 152.1521207150.213342.738.2480
130 CSM Technologies Ltd. 93.7483114.576.720.13.527.826.7-10
131 BMW Ventures Ltd. 5043472.94811.611211.5403.1
132 Om Freight Forwarders Ltd. 101340115.15915.51.917.113.5190
133 Annu Projects Ltd. 45.129678.7458.91.428.823.810
134 Monika Alcobev Ltd. 1172513111087.8114.718.90.4
135 VMS TMT Ltd. 44.322078.83410.5113.914170
136 Alpine Texworld Ltd. 45.817510545.28.11.618.13540
137 Shree Ram Twistex Ltd. 36.114473.435.110.20.815.612.1140
138 Aastha Spintex Ltd. 30.813670.130.85.71.21916.9200
139 Abril Paper Tech Ltd. 28.5234725.515.1112.48.80
whatsapp