Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 1090.9664681194.0632.552.75.914.710.712321.9
2 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 806.628312888.0280.049.78.020.717.96721.5
3 TVS Supply Chain Solutions Ltd. 182.98052258.0145.4-69.910.09.26.2-760.0
4 Transport Corporation Of India Ltd. 914.671111080.0686.220.24.223.020.62791.1
5 Allcargo Logistics Ltd. 61.3602397.760.740.22.223.021.91470.9
6 Gateway Distriparks Ltd. 102.65126121.564.020.22.913.414.22533.2
7 VRL Logistics Ltd. 564.04934798.4515.055.45.126.520.4890.8
8 TCI Express Ltd. 1137.243601655.0997.533.17.431.223.51320.5
9 Mahindra Logistics Ltd. 476.23431492.6347.2-62.76.211.15.0-520.7
10 JITF Infralogistics Ltd. 903.82323986.2406.065.6-2.69.40.0900.0
11 Navkar Corporation Ltd. 114.61725125.453.7308.10.93.83.860.0
12 GKW Ltd. 2526.715082768.0801.0108.85.74.22.9140.0
13 Allcargo Gati Ltd. 107.01394177.590.096.02.34.6-1.960.0
14 Allcargo Terminals Ltd. 50.9125182.531.428.20.062.673.7400.0
15 Snowman Logistics Ltd. 74.1123884.842.897.42.98.23.2132.3
16 Lancer Container Lines Ltd. 52.21228110.040.319.05.329.641.9580.0
17 Sical Logistics Ltd. 143.6937300.699.1-35.917.5-190.70.0-280.0
18 AVG Logistics Ltd. 510.4697665.4240.220.96.721.39.2320.6
19 Tara Chand Infralogistic Solutions Ltd. 455.4691498.379.441.09.313.215.1160.0
20 SJ Logistics (India) Ltd. 474.5687498.2157.651.713.523.232.5130.0
21 Ritco Logistics Ltd. 272.3666308.4166.620.24.514.116.4330.0
22 Tiger Logistics (India) Ltd. 40.042387.034.48.64.337.627.0130.0
23 Prime Fresh Ltd. 218.0297345.0180.00.09.023.819.800.0
24 Premier Roadlines Ltd. 128.4294144.068.60.08.023.130.700.0
25 Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd. 12.327819.17.918.91.64.00.8140.0
26 Shree Vasu Logistics Ltd. 234.7269265.0155.086.29.517.57.530.0
27 Seacoast Shipping Services Ltd. 4.72536.62.414.93.028.426.0170.0
28 Zeal Global Services Ltd. 189.0252294.4142.50.08.253.255.400.0
29 North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd. 25.924937.218.225.41.38.35.780.0
30 DRS Dilip Roadlines Ltd. 142.0214148.0118.40.03.810.27.800.0
31 Total Transport Systems Ltd. 120.6195161.088.2155.62.514.77.910.6
32 Maheshwari Logistics Ltd. 64.4191102.459.214.41.111.98.4140.0
33 Shreeji Translogistics Ltd. 27.018958.521.511.54.422.629.2160.3
34 Accuracy Shipping Ltd. 11.817818.27.0358.21.710.97.900.2
35 Kaushalya Logistics Ltd. 91.8170128.978.00.07.223.444.700.0
36 Arshiya Ltd. 5.71499.63.5-0.51.05.0-67.5-3040.0
37 Patel Integrated Logistics Ltd. 23.114929.412.827.01.36.04.260.9
38 Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd. 1948.81302280.0871.156.56.515.111.021.3
39 Sanco Trans Ltd. 720.7130830.0575.0112.71.22.71.310.2
40 Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd. 58.612479.442.631.61.47.14.440.0
41 Chartered Logistics Ltd. 11.811712.54.2174.62.64.10.410.0
42 Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure Ltd. 100.5110133.837.2-2.1-2.50.00.0-520.0
43 Globe International Carriers Ltd. 43.210877.734.60.03.110.37.100.6
44 ABC India Ltd. 118.464160.778.028.11.510.910.820.7
45 Jet Freight Logistics Ltd. 13.46216.89.2309.01.05.7-0.900.0
46 Committed Cargo Care Ltd. 54.05887.049.20.01.427.520.400.0
47 Flomic Global Logistics Ltd. 74.053101.065.561.63.236.725.720.0
48 Destiny Logistics & Infra Ltd. 34.05256.416.82.013.99.60.0
49 Balurghat Technologies Ltd. 26.84939.011.022.42.710.47.920.0
50 Timescan Logistics (India) Ltd. 67.647101.852.82.932.625.60.4
51 Marinetrans India Ltd. 32.04151.428.01.713.610.00.0
52 Cargosol Logistics Ltd. 33.13457.929.61.313.310.90.0
53 Transvoy Logistics India Ltd. 115.431126.50.08.24.419.716.210.0
54 MFL India Ltd. 0.7261.10.5-26.052.10.10.8-10.0
55 Cargotrans Maritime Ltd. 59.92497.050.80.830.425.70.0
56 Inter State Oil Carrier Ltd. 40.32058.424.023.31.22.6-2.410.0
57 Frontline Corporation Ltd. 37.21954.927.015.21.66.227.210.0
58 Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd. 3.81714.43.70.00.0-7.3-28.6-6850.0
59 Sahara Maritime Ltd. 50.01590.047.02.132.226.70.0
60 Amiable Logistics (India) Ltd. 76.01397.060.51.929.625.10.0
61 Coastal Roadways Ltd. 24.41055.421.04.50.631.331.220.0
62 Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd. 17.1920.15.2271.91.08.15.700.0
63 Containerway International Ltd. 11.4711.45.4-62.9-7.8-3.80.000.0
64 Jalan Transolutions (India) Ltd. 4.069.83.6-0.2-72.60.00.0