Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 3941.214259614254.43072.431.215.869.551.0460991.9
2 Infosys Ltd. 1468.26094101731.01215.424.98.244.632.3244072.4
3 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1505.04084201696.51032.226.06.329.723.4156964.4
4 Wipro Ltd. 459.4240023546.1359.221.83.318.216.0113500.3
5 LTIMindtree Ltd. 4815.21426076442.64130.331.08.838.329.245981.3
6 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1218.81190421416.0983.038.13.922.418.028584.5
7 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 8057.6698369021.43256.932.69.535.525.421396.9
8 Persistent Systems Ltd. 3952.8608924814.02090.559.016.231.426.410301.1
9 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 5462.6577695885.03312.945.311.937.026.112761.3
10 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.4566130.00.029.910.446.233.918910.9
11 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 7525.8468689191.16211.360.422.551.841.07751.0
12 Mphasis Ltd. 2394.3452522835.01726.228.85.829.122.515672.8
13 Tata Technologies Ltd. 1065.4432221400.01020.0135.714.530.923.73190.0
14 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 1428.3391561764.0840.071.423.835.126.65440.4
15 Coforge Ltd. 5396.2333606840.03771.047.411.031.726.37231.7
16 Cyient Ltd. 2071.8229752457.01062.034.96.719.915.86692.6
17 Sonata Software Ltd. 713.820015934.4395.063.515.342.037.93121.9
18 Birlasoft Ltd. 707.219516861.6255.535.08.118.313.35561.3
19 Intellect Design Arena Ltd. 1022.4139891198.8423.041.17.119.114.73340.6
20 Zensar Technologies Ltd. 591.213397645.6259.621.94.516.711.76111.8
21 Tanla Platforms Ltd. 937.0125991317.7615.023.48.439.731.65381.9
22 Happiest Minds Technologies Ltd. 801.0121981023.0738.050.013.730.730.82340.7
23 Newgen Software Technologies Ltd. 752.010550900.0228.046.611.024.620.02251.1
24 CE Info Systems Ltd. 1821.398482340.0983.479.118.628.222.51260.3
25 Route Mobile Ltd. 1563.398161759.91236.025.25.522.419.43980.8
26 Zen Technologies Ltd. 992.483411058.8280.873.025.224.516.81150.1
27 Mastek Ltd. 2590.879913147.01561.028.24.727.322.92891.2
28 RateGain Travel Technologies Ltd. 659.97777921.1345.056.810.210.610.51290.0
29 NIIT Learning Systems Ltd. 499.06757576.0343.732.89.134.130.32050.0
30 Aurionpro Solutions Ltd. 2345.064742500.0331.242.610.725.922.81300.8
31 R Systems International Ltd. 444.65260599.0241.237.59.634.727.81412.6
32 Magellanic Cloud Ltd. 435.85093667.0180.862.117.232.939.6820.1
33 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 638.54887989.6506.664.83.88.75.9840.0
34 Datamatics Global Services Ltd. 607.83586790.2287.817.53.425.419.52031.8
35 Cigniti Technologies Ltd. 1275.034811348.9746.018.55.940.132.21880.7
36 Nucleus Software Exports Ltd. 1280.134271830.0574.916.55.631.223.12071.6
37 Brightcom Group Ltd. 15.2306836.49.32.20.629.421.314150.3
38 Saksoft Ltd. 285.13021399.4157.229.37.129.622.8980.5
39 Accelya Solutions India Ltd. 1791.126732128.21251.420.49.964.847.61314.9
40 Genesys International Corporation Ltd. 641.22536739.0266.0259.06.38.45.190.0
41 Quick Heal Technologies Ltd. 471.62524600.0127.4713.06.11.51.241.9
42 Axiscades Technologies Ltd. 594.62494848.0291.057.07.011.2-1.5400.0
43 Network People Services Technologies Ltd. 1215.623571581.6190.0172.782.334.425.7140.0
44 Sasken Technologies Ltd. 1526.223011826.0789.829.23.218.014.6793.2
45 RPSG Ventures Ltd. 684.82266851.5376.9-30.80.914.2-2.41690.0
46 Expleo Solutions Ltd. 1297.020131771.01201.519.43.840.729.01040.4
47 63 Moons Technologies Ltd. 418.71929688.8161.810.10.60.6-0.71911.1
48 Moschip Technologies Ltd. 98.81862114.758.5167.416.610.17.8110.0
49 KKRRAFTON Developers Ltd. 179.41753179.414.621.019.60.10.400.0
50 Subex Ltd. 30.0168645.826.8-20.53.3-6.6-9.5-820.0
51 Ramco Systems Ltd. 406.41439418.0209.3-5.43.0-36.4-39.6-2640.0
52 Xchanging Solutions Ltd. 121.41352176.956.6109.62.09.37.0120.0
53 KSolves India Ltd. 1096.012991467.6501.040.558.1168.9126.6323.5
54 Dynacons Systems & Solutions Ltd. 944.512011084.4356.523.011.637.139.2520.2
55 Blue Cloud Softech Solutions Ltd. 54.3118498.946.197.525.67.45.780.0
56 TechNVision Ventures Ltd. 1851.111621851.1163.0151.4-168.625.90.080.0
57 Onward Technologies Ltd. 490.41104739.0309.031.96.411.67.0341.0
58 ASM Technologies Ltd. 935.011011118.0365.5-814.313.115.210.4-31.8
59 Innovana Thinklabs Ltd. 525.51077800.0280.025.09.733.627.8430.1
60 Aurum Proptech Ltd. 145.91052186.6103.6-10.12.6-21.4-20.9-710.0
61 Tracxn Technologies Ltd. 96.8971124.264.986.833.225.5266.9110.0
62 Ceinsys Tech Ltd. 591.6967699.0135.020.54.816.217.6341.6
63 Infobeans Technologies Ltd. 398.1967555.0362.053.83.621.614.4180.2
64 Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd. 97.2946128.450.1-6.92.5-18.4-29.9-1360.0
65 Danlaw Technologies India Ltd. 1888.09202310.0445.051.225.622.723.0180.0
66 Nintec Systems Ltd. 465.9865652.5194.473.644.744.433.4120.0
67 Onmobile Global Ltd. 77.0818128.359.759.71.31.31.0142.5
68 Mindteck (India) Ltd. 305.2774317.0112.228.94.014.711.4261.0
69 Allied Digital Services Ltd. 137.8762201.477.3-132.31.413.410.2411.6
70 RS Software (India) Ltd. 287.0738287.025.059.724.2-23.9-24.9130.0
71 Cressanda Railway Solutions Ltd. 17.373231.211.955.37.311.710.0130.0
72 FCS Software Solutions Ltd. 4.06926.72.1-73.84.22.10.9-90.0
73 3I Infotech Ltd. 40.067863.930.8-3.01.11.90.2-2260.0
74 Bartronics India Ltd. 21.665828.74.81.51.252.4138.74390.0
75 Veefin Solutions Ltd. 281.0634409.885.10.012.418.616.800.0
76 Sahana System Ltd. 766.06131131.0136.00.039.575.483.500.0
77 Digispice Technologies Ltd. 25.759747.615.7-24.12.4-5.7-9.330.0
78 Megasoft Ltd. 74.5550107.228.6-262.33.39.07.1100.0
79 XT Global Infotech Ltd. 40.954452.128.140.03.511.58.7110.0
80 Kody Technolab Ltd. 837.05331236.6169.00.083.172.8176.600.0
81 All E Technologies Ltd. 261.8529335.495.530.65.621.816.7181.1
82 Inspirisys Solutions Ltd. 123.8490125.051.01001.6-58.612.40.070.0
83 CyberTech Systems And Software Ltd. 152.8475215.4116.621.22.721.214.6212.0
84 AION-Tech Solutions Ltd. 132.4458171.655.5-212.26.63.00.7-20.0
85 Trust Fintech Ltd. 191.8457191.8136.20.016.630.823.400.0
86 Vinsys IT Services India Ltd. 309.4454370.0186.60.012.552.194.200.0
87 Systango Technologies Ltd. 305.0447407.7154.20.07.341.835.400.0
88 SoftTech Engineers Ltd. 330.0423343.0130.0135.63.48.14.020.0
89 IZMO Ltd. 298.5421363.1112.015.81.58.17.6250.0
90 Trident Techlabs Ltd. 242.5419291.893.20.014.723.633.000.0
91 Softsol India Ltd. 259.0382343.8131.517.92.62.60.0220.0
92 Trigyn Technologies Ltd. 114.8353167.989.9100.20.59.35.440.0
93 Take Solutions Ltd. 21.932435.814.4-4.93.0-19.8-33.8-150.0
94 Virinchi Ltd. 34.132052.528.312.50.79.63.4240.0
95 Airan Ltd. 25.331637.014.429.42.812.79.9110.0
96 Intense Technologies Ltd. 118.0277156.559.016.12.516.213.4170.9
97 Nettlinx Ltd. 114.0276130.878.258.26.92.7-0.650.2
98 Dev Information Technology Ltd. 118.3266174.190.430.96.327.824.390.3
99 Trejhara Solutions Ltd. 180.6262220.655.5-0.71.1-83.4-88.8-3040.0
100 DRC Systems India Ltd. 18.724840.411.627.87.331.333.390.0
101 GSS Infotech Ltd. 133.2226231.0120.0-1578.81.18.38.100.0
102 Canarys Automations Ltd. 39.822452.027.00.08.040.853.600.0
103 ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 107.0214147.577.617.31.09.27.1131.7
104 Avance Technologies Ltd. 1.12101.70.176.31.10.10.130.0
105 GVP Infotech Ltd. 12.921029.29.81554.21.32.82.710.0
106 Delaplex Ltd. 229.2209336.0199.00.07.154.340.500.0
107 CG-VAK Software & Exports Ltd. 400.0202715.0320.020.13.834.425.2100.3
108 MPS Infotecnics Ltd. 0.51850.80.4-51.60.4-0.9-0.9-40.0
109 Cambridge Technology Enterprises Ltd. 92.0181128.848.4109.91.89.58.910.0
110 Xelpmoc Design And Tech Ltd. 123.0180145.871.0-16.63.4-19.7-22.5-110.0
111 BLS Infotech Ltd. 3.81646.21.337500.04.00.00.000.0
112 Palred Technologies Ltd. 134.4164229.3116.1-43.32.74.7-0.9-60.0
113 Fidel Softech Ltd. 114.6158150.060.525.54.929.822.861.1
114 WEP Solutions Ltd. 39.014354.018.038.72.59.410.742.7
115 Securekloud Technologies Ltd. 42.314173.030.1-5.26.5-60.8-299.3-730.0
116 Elnet Technologies Ltd. 331.1132399.0168.37.91.116.011.8171.2
117 Athena Global Technologies Ltd. 91.0128109.945.1-5.3-11.9-26.70.0-230.0
118 Asit C Mehta Financial Services Ltd. 154.4127202.793.6-7.0-25.9-0.1-767.8-130.0
119 Ahasolar Technologies Ltd. 412.0127657.8203.00.023.063.972.900.0
120 Rolta India Ltd. 7.01177.11.5-0.20.0-11.60.0-7130.0
121 Odyssey Technologies Ltd. 74.1117103.859.729.22.512.59.740.0
122 Vedavaag Systems Ltd. 50.411573.938.116.00.97.76.471.6
123 7Seas Entertainment Ltd. 50.011250.716.4102.7-84.917.30.010.0
124 Quicktouch Technologies Ltd. 191.8111274.092.00.06.386.874.500.0
125 Sylph Technologies Ltd. 3.110833.72.2-117.23.35.45.600.0
126 Ram Info Ltd. 141.6107169.180.715.23.127.920.961.0
127 Quest Softech (India) Ltd. 40.610570.726.7-31.620.9-5.9-10.2-20.0
128 Adroit Infotech Ltd. 17.89723.311.5-79.63.623.335.5-10.0
129 Yudiz Solutions Ltd. 89.092213.865.50.06.243.631.300.0
130 Ace Software Exports Ltd. 136.187136.115.419.23.20.90.630.0
131 Ekansh Concepts Ltd. 57.08695.049.0-13.22.422.022.1-70.0
132 Naapbooks Ltd. 275.083275.071.00.07.112.59.100.0
133 Jeevan Scientific Technology Ltd. 52.08070.938.6-28.11.8-4.5-6.6-30.0
134 Atishay Ltd. 69.47689.927.120.42.13.61.840.0
135 Globalspace Technologies Ltd. 22.27635.815.096.41.54.41.510.0
136 Acceleratebs India Ltd. 319.269405.0109.528.727.717.70.0
137 Popees Cares Ltd. 110.967147.82.5-504.130.2-5.3-5.300.0
138 Micropro Software Solutions Ltd. 47.26780.840.90.02.946.243.800.0
139 Reliable Data Services Ltd. 65.06784.051.314.51.513.311.650.0
140 Tridhya Tech Ltd. 28.86755.025.60.02.416.618.000.0
141 Vertexplus Technologies Ltd. 120.266239.9101.00.02.914.512.800.0
142 Saven Technologies Ltd. 60.16577.036.226.73.729.622.025.6
143 Tera Software Ltd. 50.96482.434.521.10.610.13.230.0
144 Lee & Nee Softwares (Exports) Ltd. 11.06115.16.482.81.10.60.410.0
145 Orchasp Ltd. 3.9596.82.0-47.30.41.00.3-10.0
146 Response Informatics Ltd. 77.05894.428.920.210.611.511.430.0
147 Omega Interactive Technologies Ltd. 321.051393.040.8-73.318.59.16.800.0
148 Cranes Software International Ltd. 4.4517.12.4-5.1-0.10.00.0-100.0
149 Accedere Ltd. 93.54796.549.4-946.310.8-2.3-1.800.0
150 Infronics Systems Ltd. 58.04692.826.926.8-154.3100.80.020.0
151 Mudunuru Ltd. 15.64515.610.6-25.2-70.7-67.00.0-20.0
152 Globesecure Technologies Ltd. 48.844134.539.00.02.212.811.000.0
153 USG Tech Solutions Ltd. 10.03910.82.9-125.01.0-0.1-0.700.0
154 B2B Software Technologies Ltd. 32.23745.523.016.12.115.814.020.0
155 Mindpool Technologies Ltd. 85.03698.045.62.02.5-0.80.0
156 ERP Soft Systems Ltd. 86.034121.265.6128.52.02.31.800.0
157 COSYN Ltd. 45.03452.723.7-42.91.23.00.9-10.0
158 Olatech Solutions Ltd. 145.034208.00.014.453.039.50.0
159 Sancode Technologies Ltd. 81.033118.551.7-19.27.91.119.0-20.0
160 Megri Soft Ltd. 102.232134.973.758.41.53.42.510.0
161 LEX Nimble Solutions Ltd. 76.53276.540.02.27.75.80.0
162 Popular Estate Management Ltd. 20.92928.89.0-42.20.7-1.7-2.0-10.0
163 Starcom Information Technology Ltd. 55.528101.055.5-5.8-2.5-35.60.0-50.0
164 Netlink Solutions (India) Ltd. 108.227148.755.43.71.742.135.670.0
165 Vama Industries Ltd. 5.0267.24.0-19.51.33.9-4.3-10.0
166 California Software Company Ltd. 16.82623.212.31003.02.31.61.800.0
167 Citizen Infoline Ltd. 43.42343.414.7-244.45.10.20.200.0
168 Sofcom Systems Ltd. 51.92269.938.438.54.644.657.210.0
169 Hiliks Technologies Ltd. 35.02142.45.8-26.53.02.61.4-10.0
170 Niks Technology Ltd. 501.221533.60.014.531.823.00.0
171 Euphoria Infotech (India) Ltd. 71.321199.555.03.442.837.60.0
172 Ajel Ltd. 15.51820.76.9-24.01.24.25.6-10.0
173 ObjectOne Information Systems Ltd. 16.81827.212.36.91.014.912.030.0
174 Octaware Technologies Ltd. 49.81850.724.81.2-8.2-8.70.0
175 Continental Chemicals Ltd. 72.61684.356.229.84.07.56.310.0
176 Ekennis Software Service Ltd. 117.616168.976.03.322.315.50.0
177 Vivo Collaboration Solutions Ltd. 75.015145.669.61.13.92.50.0
178 Mipco Seamless Rings (Gujarat) Ltd. 36.61342.16.2-53.4-4.60.00.000.0
179 Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd. 12.71312.75.31.6-10.1-10.50.0
180 Parle Industries Ltd. 8.9129.26.1-234.80.61.20.200.0
181 VCU Data Management Ltd. 7.91213.05.245.00.42.21.500.0
182 Integra Telecommunication And Software Ltd. 10.11114.18.019.41.07.66.810.0
183 Otco International Ltd. 7.3109.44.172.13.71.93.300.0
184 Kashyap Tele-Medicines Ltd. 2.0102.81.15125.014.60.60.500.0
185 Groarc Industries India Ltd. 9.0913.56.87.20.50.70.720.0
186 Virgo Global Ltd. 9.0917.66.2-295.416.619.247.700.0
187 Southern Infosys Ltd. 17.0921.013.4474.91.62.11.100.0
188 Jonjua Overseas Ltd. 10.8921.46.80.711.310.10.0
189 Aris International Ltd. 54.8854.837.1-1172.818.0-110.8-308.200.0
190 Tranway Technologies Ltd. 7.4810.46.40.53.22.00.0
191 Nihar Info Global Ltd. 6.8710.85.2-16.60.52.10.700.0
192 Integrated Hitech Ltd. 7.1714.86.6-0.90.7-1.9-1.9-80.0
193 Melstar Information Technologies Ltd. 5.176.21.8-3.0-1.9-316.70.0-20.0
194 First Fintec Ltd. 6.479.03.9105.10.6-15.2-14.200.0
195 Interactive Financial Services Ltd. 24.5726.312.611.70.918.814.610.0
196 Space Incubatrics Technologies Ltd. 2.072.60.8-1.60.8-24.2-24.5-40.0
197 Svam Softwares Ltd. 3.565.41.842.50.3-0.5-0.700.0
198 Cat Technologies Ltd. 0.86-1.21.6-26.1-67.0-50.0
199 Senthil Infotek Ltd. 12.2625.20.0874.11.30.10.100.0
200 Omni AxS Software Ltd. 3.666.82.3-52.00.5-1.3-1.300.0
201 Bharatiya Global Infomedia Ltd. 3.964.92.0-2.10.1-2.8-3.1-30.0
202 I Power Solutions India Ltd. 10.8510.87.3-23.21.1-5.6-5.300.0
203 Virtualsoft Systems Ltd. 5.355.32.9-3.3-0.2-19.10.0-30.0
204 Advent Computer Services Ltd. 2.85-29.30.3-1.1-1.300.0
205 Quintegra Solutions Ltd. 2.052.20.8-116.3-0.40.00.000.0
206 Mahaveer Infoway Ltd. 9.0512.55.2133.91.1-1.3-6.910.0
207 Wherrelz IT Solutions Ltd. 122.05174.0115.0-8.83.6-3.9-3.7-10.0
208 Capricorn Systems Global Solutions Ltd. 10.4415.67.0-36.51.12.01.400.0
209 Pagaria Energy Ltd. 8.4412.62.3229.60.60.90.500.0
210 Commex Technology Ltd. 0.24-10.4-0.60.00.000.0
211 Hit Kit Global Solutions Ltd. 1.141.10.6-23.90.40.10.000.0
212 T Spiritual World Ltd. 1.942.20.8-20.52.2-10.0-10.000.0
213 Hypersoft Technologies Ltd. 8.3412.06.5-11.71.7-3.2-5.200.0
214 Netripples Software Ltd. 5.545.55.00.40.10.10.0
215 Datasoft Application Software (India) Ltd. 23.2323.24.657.032.7-84.2-152.900.0
216 Centerac Technologies Ltd. 2.93-99.7-21.616.20.000.0
217 PFL Infotech Ltd. 4.435.72.4-97.40.5-0.7-0.700.0
218 Sankhya Infotech Ltd. 7.538.37.5-0.80.3-11.9-20.6-140.0
219 Adjia Technologies Ltd. 35.7338.024.51.5-3.9-4.10.0
220 Palsoft Infosystems Ltd. 5.42-29.0-1.00.00.000.0
221 Twinstar Industries Ltd. 1.021.20.8-0.70.1-9.0-15.7-30.0
222 Cura Technologies Ltd. 1.82-47.32966.7-15.2-199.800.0
223 Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd. 5.525.53.0-20.1-4.80.00.000.0
224 IDream Film Infrastructure Company Ltd. 85.01107.685.0-7.7-0.30.00.000.0
225 Sindu Valley Technologies Ltd. 18.8118.818.8-3.6-3.60.00.000.0
226 Meglon Infra-Real (India) Ltd. 2.31-13.60.7-0.4-0.400.0
227 Baron Infotech Ltd. 0.810.80.7-9.2-3.8-126.9-296.700.0
228 Bodhtree Consulting Ltd. 7.618.65.2-4.60.4-36.0-48.5-30.0