SERVICES

₹1,620.12 ▲ 1.05% today
1W +0.83%
1M +0.44%
3M -4.61%
6M +18.11%
1Y +2.82%
3Y +58.33%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SERVICES 1620.1 16.8 1.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Shipping Corpor... 290.6 23.5 8.8%
South West Pinn... 195.6 14.4 7.9%
Krystal Integra... 654.7 42.7 7.0%
Shadowfax Techn... 289.1 16.0 5.8%
eClerx Services... 1884.3 81.3 4.5%
Redington Ltd. 412.8 15.0 3.8%

SERVICES Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (74 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 SpiceJet Ltd. 9.3 0.0 -0.4%
2 Nirlon Ltd. 615.4 13.4 2.2%
3 Oswal Agro Mills Ltd. 33.0 -0.4 -1.3%
4 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.3 29.1 1.9%
5 Nesco Ltd. 1036.6 8.4 0.8%
6 Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd. 120.5 0.7 0.6%
7 EFC (I) Ltd. 168.7 -3.0 -1.8%
8 MMTC Ltd. 56.3 0.1 0.2%
9 Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd. 664.1 -1.4 -0.2%
10 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 290.6 23.5 8.8%
11 Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd. 903.9 8.4 0.9%
12 Blue Dart Express Ltd. 4514.4 10.3 0.2%
13 Seamec Ltd. 1577.9 -17.3 -1.1%
14 Kalind Ltd. 4.2 -0.1 -2.1%
15 Sanghvi Movers Ltd. 409.9 -19.2 -4.5%
16 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.5 -4.2 -0.9%
17 Allcargo Gati Ltd. 66.1 -88.2 -57.2%
18 Transport Corporation Of India Ltd. 878.8 1.5 0.2%
19 BF Utilities Ltd. 495.9 -8.3 -1.6%
20 Alldigi Tech Ltd. 750.9 -6.0 -0.8%
21 Kernex Microsystems (India) Ltd. 1661.8 18.0 1.1%
22 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.8 -0.9 -0.9%
23 Redington Ltd. 412.8 15.0 3.8%
24 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.4 6.7 2.7%
25 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. 365.0 -1.9 -0.5%
26 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1774.0 36.1 2.1%
27 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3 81.3 4.5%
28 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.1 2.6 1.3%
29 Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd. 167.6 1.8 1.1%
30 MSTC Ltd. 693.8 -11.1 -1.6%
31 Snowman Logistics Ltd. 34.0 -0.3 -1.0%
32 Updater Services Ltd. 210.8 1.8 0.9%
33 VRL Logistics Ltd. 285.0 -0.4 -0.1%
34 Indiabulls Ltd. 29.5 0.0 0.1%
35 TVS Supply Chain Solutions Ltd. 127.3 -1.1 -0.8%
36 Mahindra Logistics Ltd. 406.8 -9.6 -2.3%
37 Gateway Distriparks Ltd. 51.5 -0.4 -0.7%
38 Krystal Integrated Services Ltd 654.7 42.7 7.0%
39 TeamLease Services Ltd. 1134.6 -40.7 -3.5%
40 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
41 TCI Express Ltd. 494.2 -11.1 -2.2%
42 Essar Shipping Ltd. 17.0 -0.1 -0.6%
43 Navkar Corporation Ltd. 84.9 -0.2 -0.3%
44 Ritco Logistics Ltd. 284.4 6.7 2.4%
45 CMS Info Systems Ltd. 219.0 -2.0 -0.9%
46 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.4 2.0 0.6%
47 Integra Essentia Ltd. 1.0 0.0 0.0%
48 Quess Corp Ltd. 341.9 6.8 2.0%
49 Inox Green Energy Services Ltd. 150.0 -8.7 -5.5%
50 Vikas Lifecare Ltd. 1.2 0.0 0.8%
51 Radiant Cash Management Services Ltd. 34.9 -1.1 -3.0%
52 Creative Newtech Ltd. 1071.9 -6.9 -0.6%
53 South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd. 195.6 14.4 7.9%
54 AVG Logistics Ltd. 168.2 3.1 1.9%
55 Delhivery Ltd. 400.3 -0.3 -0.1%
56 BlackBuck Ltd. 599.4 -7.0 -1.1%
57 RPSG Ventures Ltd. 833.9 8.1 1.0%
58 Hemisphere Properties India Ltd. 111.5 -0.1 -0.1%
59 Wework India Management Ltd. 651.0 -8.0 -1.2%
60 DJ Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd. 73.1 0.2 0.3%
61 Knowledge Marine & Engineering Works Ltd. 2992.5 44.4 1.5%
62 Tracxn Technologies Ltd. 31.6 -0.3 -1.1%
63 Dreamfolks Services Ltd. 60.5 -1.1 -1.7%
64 Allcargo Terminals Ltd. 24.5 0.6 2.7%
65 Western Carriers (India) Ltd. 89.3 -4.0 -4.2%
66 Awfis Space Solutions Ltd. 235.6 0.3 0.1%
67 Ecos (India) Mobility & Hospitality Ltd. 105.4 0.7 0.7%
68 Smartworks Coworking Spaces Ltd. 497.8 -12.1 -2.4%
69 Innovision Ltd. 254.3 -0.7 -0.3%
70 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 316.3 4.3 1.4%
71 Indiqube Spaces Ltd. 197.4 1.1 0.5%
72 Shreeji Shipping Global Ltd. 779.9 4.5 0.6%
73 Bluspring Enterprises Ltd. 143.9 -4.0 -2.7%
74 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 289.1 16.0 5.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
2 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
3 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.897977115.684.3207.4-35.811.905150
4 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 359.483740375.2233.454.1714.315.215150.4
5 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 441.433622557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
6 Redington Ltd. 412.832268419.6191.225.13.21913.615053
7 Delhivery Ltd. 400.329994524.2374.4196.63.331.7820
8 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.32226217981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
9 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 257.418272371.8200.627.14.217.316.36712.7
10 eClerx Services Ltd. 1884.3177222493131925.1740.2307290.1
11 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 28916966291.998.6151.99.911.611.31640
12 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.114789283.7150.324.16.538.128.46572
13 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 316.213667388287.23212.9259.2186.66100.4
14 Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd. 290.613536368.5195.4101.514.615.516473.4
15 Shreeji Shipping Global Ltd. 779.812705788.1221.683.216.528.129.91600.3
16 BlackBuck Ltd. 599.410924747.4495.368.17.912.8131690
17 Blue Dart Express Ltd. 4514.4107127030.24458.143.3622.114.92870.5
18 Wework India Management Ltd. 6519040794.2419.6120.737.2114.739.8820
19 MMTC Ltd. 56.3845078.451.221.8433.520.32690
20 Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd. 167.68102200141.815.73.429.521.85417.3
21 Knowledge Marine & Engineering Works Ltd. 2992.5759032221083.89612.916.420.21310
22 Nesco Ltd. 1036.673041434.4100017.72.419.214.74170.7
23 Indiabulls Ltd. 29.5687532.58.919.92.26.412.84890
24 Transport Corporation Of India Ltd. 878.867521245799.214.72.620.519.63771.1
25 Inox Green Energy Services Ltd. 1506292279133.160.33.68.461220
26 Smartworks Coworking Spaces Ltd. 497.85694618.3361.4540.810.861.13.3280
27 TVS Supply Chain Solutions Ltd. 127.35615146.390.6482.811.56.2630
28 Nirlon Ltd. 615.45546664.2476.81611.830.883.83576
29 Quess Corp Ltd. 341.85107386.4166234.424.7202536.5
30 VRL Logistics Ltd. 285498631322821.14.426.521.32672.1
31 MSTC Ltd. 693.8488480436222.45.430.326.62374.3
32 Indiqube Spaces Ltd. 197.44146235.4130.8-398.354.6-45-930
33 Mahindra Logistics Ltd. 406.84038450.92783823.510.41.3480.8
34 Seamec Ltd. 1577.940121845773.515.83.120.4222590.1
35 Sanghvi Movers Ltd. 409.93549532.422119.32.716.2151990.9
36 CMS Info Systems Ltd. 2193505393.4215.211.61.518.113.32932
37 Hemisphere Properties India Ltd. 111.53179163.7110-283.37.3-1.1-2.9-120
38 Kernex Microsystems (India) Ltd. 1661.827922585.8850.631.611.347.743.61910
39 RPSG Ventures Ltd. 833.927591178.3526.31662.11.113.40.1-820
40 Gateway Distriparks Ltd. 51.5257365.948.29.91.113.311.52486.4
41 Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd. 903.925311285561.7532.42.14.30.4390
42 EFC (I) Ltd. 168.72530330.7167.510.82.937.9342590
43 Bluspring Enterprises Ltd. 143.92152152.442-93.43.41.3-4.1-180
44 TCI Express Ltd. 494.2190072045123.32.313.910.3821.5
45 BF Utilities Ltd. 495.918688343695.59.346.22632390
46 TeamLease Services Ltd. 1134.6173418731063.412.31.816.214.51500
47 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. 3651698550.4341.6-11.90.21.4-1.8-1591.4
48 Awfis Space Solutions Ltd. 235.61686638229.623.83.147.614.4850
49 Creative Newtech Ltd. 1071.916101325524.122.94.419.421.4740.1
50 Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd. 120.51536126.678.7137.61.41.50.980.2
51 SpiceJet Ltd. 9.3141340.6822.8-0.600-7750
52 Updater Services Ltd. 210.8141225712517.11.4108.3840
53 Navkar Corporation Ltd. 84.9127913274.342.40.73.11.6400
54 Alldigi Tech Ltd. 750.91144100068013.94.641.332.2858.5
55 Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd. 664.11003963.6620.597.12.132.2100.6
56 Allcargo Gati Ltd. 66.197268.45793.71.23.41.5150
57 Krystal Integrated Services Ltd 654.691569550014.21.816.413.7650.3
58 Western Carriers (India) Ltd. 89.3910138.17723.416.94.6370
59 Ritco Logistics Ltd. 284.4814330.5167.225.52.210.19.3260
60 Allcargo Terminals Ltd. 24.571535.918.416.21.930.614.5350
61 South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd. 195.6639288120.619.3320.318.6370
62 Ecos (India) Mobility & Hospitality Ltd. 105.4633260102.4112.431.323.7592.3
63 Innovision Ltd. 254.2605468.624020.85.837.643.3210
64 Snowman Logistics Ltd. 3456853.630.61721.44.60.851.6
65 Oswal Agro Mills Ltd. 334438132.551.40.51.40.9-50
66 Kalind Ltd. 4.237914.13.8-2490.240-5.7-2.4410
67 Radiant Cash Management Services Ltd. 34.93735832.513.31.312.510.2277.6
68 Essar Shipping Ltd. 173534315.4-3.1-0.200910
69 Dreamfolks Services Ltd. 60.5322159.956.527.71.163.9-230
70 Tracxn Technologies Ltd. 31.631757.325.4-40.29.2-2.6-18.8-120
71 AVG Logistics Ltd. 168.2315258.3121.312116.410.2280.8
72 DJ Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd. 73.126312551.924.13.517.519.4120.2
73 Vikas Lifecare Ltd. 1.22252.21-20.70.4-1.5-2.2-440
74 Integra Essentia Ltd. 1177215460.71.90.2-00
whatsapp