BSE HC

₹48,880.53 ▼ 1.73% today
1W -2.04%
1M -5.28%
3M -0.66%
6M +16.11%
1Y +11.39%
3Y +74.70%
5Y +86.58%
10Y +199.43%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSE HC 48880.5 -860.9 -1.7%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Take Ltd. 12.7 0.5 4.3%
Fredun Pharmace... 1528.6 52.6 3.6%
Eris Lifescienc... 1165.9 19.0 1.7%
Dr Agarwals Eye... 5209.5 54.3 1.1%
Unichem Laborat... 548.7 3.4 0.6%
Ambalal Sarabha... 40.3 0.2 0.6%

BSE HC Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (139 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises Ltd. 40.3 0.2 0.6%
2 Cipla Ltd. 1302.6 -26.9 -2.0%
3 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1182.6 -19.8 -1.6%
4 Procter & Gamble Health Ltd. 5193.5 -38.5 -0.7%
5 Lupin Ltd. 1985.8 -21.3 -1.1%
6 Morepen Laboratories Ltd. 139.4 -7.4 -5.0%
7 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4637.2 -72.8 -1.5%
8 Abbott India Ltd. 25895.0 -192.2 -0.7%
9 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2562.3 -70.9 -2.7%
10 Novartis India Ltd. 2012.2 0.9 0.0%
11 Sanofi India Ltd. 2981.9 -42.9 -1.4%
12 Pfizer Ltd. 3769.2 -46.6 -1.2%
13 Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd. 671.5 -6.5 -1.0%
14 Anuh Pharma Ltd. 82.6 -2.7 -3.2%
15 Fermenta Biotech Ltd. 545.0 -21.4 -3.8%
16 Unichem Laboratories Ltd. 548.7 3.4 0.6%
17 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 5846.5 -72.1 -1.2%
18 Gujarat Themis Biosyn Ltd. 366.2 -13.6 -3.6%
19 Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 230.0 -5.0 -2.1%
20 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7701.0 -197.8 -2.5%
21 Gufic Biosciences Ltd. 407.1 -15.7 -3.7%
22 Viyash Scientific Ltd. 238.1 -2.8 -1.2%
23 One Global Service Provider Ltd. 575.5 -9.0 -1.5%
24 Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd. 5882.0 -33.8 -0.6%
25 IOL Chemicals And Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 211.1 -9.3 -4.2%
26 Wanbury Ltd. 196.0 -2.6 -1.3%
27 Kopran Ltd. 258.1 -18.4 -6.7%
28 Aarti Drugs Ltd. 418.4 1.6 0.4%
29 Orchid Pharma Ltd. 988.1 -37.8 -3.7%
30 Vimta Labs Ltd. 558.7 -9.3 -1.6%
31 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 308.0 -17.4 -5.3%
32 Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd. 23.5 -1.4 -5.8%
33 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1943.8 4.6 0.2%
34 Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd. 245.0 -11.2 -4.4%
35 KMC Speciality Hospitals (India) Ltd. 177.8 -5.5 -3.0%
36 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 21385.0 -280.3 -1.3%
37 Shukra Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 67.9 -0.6 -0.8%
38 Hester Biosciences Ltd. 2106.0 -59.9 -2.8%
39 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1766.5 -16.8 -0.9%
40 Hikal Ltd. 214.7 -10.2 -4.5%
41 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2585.0 -65.9 -2.5%
42 Fischer Medical Ventures Ltd. 31.7 -0.9 -2.8%
43 NGL Fine-Chem Ltd. 3050.5 -76.0 -2.4%
44 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1657.0 -28.0 -1.7%
45 Natco Pharma Ltd. 803.5 -6.7 -0.8%
46 Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd. 5209.5 54.3 1.1%
47 Venus Remedies Ltd. 1700.0 -35.0 -2.0%
48 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 936.0 -38.3 -3.9%
49 Themis Medicare Ltd. 111.8 -3.5 -3.0%
50 Suven Life Sciences Ltd. 291.8 -14.0 -4.6%
51 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 1018.9 -53.2 -5.0%
52 Medicamen Biotech Ltd. 301.5 -12.4 -3.9%
53 Panacea Biotec Ltd. 343.6 -14.5 -4.0%
54 FDC Ltd. 322.7 -5.6 -1.7%
55 Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 555.6 -9.2 -1.6%
56 Gennex Laboratories Ltd. 10.0 0.0 0.2%
57 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1610.5 -4.5 -0.3%
58 3B Blackbio Dx Ltd. 1564.0 -42.6 -2.7%
59 Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd. 321.2 -8.4 -2.5%
60 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2247.4 -39.3 -1.7%
61 Wockhardt Ltd. 2066.7 -82.1 -3.8%
62 Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd. 367.9 -23.0 -5.9%
63 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1113.8 -40.2 -3.5%
64 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3437.4 -132.1 -3.7%
65 Granules India Ltd. 826.7 -18.4 -2.2%
66 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9485.5 -94.5 -1.0%
67 Biocon Ltd. 351.5 -9.0 -2.5%
68 Strides Pharma Science Ltd. 1072.2 -27.8 -2.5%
69 Indoco Remedies Ltd. 238.9 -7.4 -3.0%
70 SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 450.4 -18.0 -3.8%
71 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.1 -12.1 -1.5%
72 Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Ltd. 190.4 -7.2 -3.6%
73 Take Ltd. 12.7 0.5 4.3%
74 Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd. 517.7 -3.8 -0.7%
75 RPG Life Sciences Ltd. 2853.0 -44.6 -1.5%
76 Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd. 267.2 -3.0 -1.1%
77 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1863.0 -53.8 -2.8%
78 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1509.6 -49.0 -3.1%
79 Syngene International Ltd. 351.8 -8.6 -2.4%
80 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1360.5 3.3 0.2%
81 Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd. 651.9 -5.2 -0.8%
82 Indegene Ltd. 596.5 -9.6 -1.6%
83 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2427.2 -67.7 -2.7%
84 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5319.5 -40.5 -0.8%
85 Bajaj Healthcare Ltd. 314.9 -9.3 -2.9%
86 Akums Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 785.6 -36.6 -4.4%
87 Medico Remedies Ltd. 22.2 -0.3 -1.2%
88 Tarsons Products Ltd. 333.9 -8.1 -2.4%
89 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 874.9 -31.3 -3.4%
90 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1710.8 -13.3 -0.8%
91 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1912.6 -32.9 -1.7%
92 Thyrocare Technologies Ltd. 504.8 -8.3 -1.6%
93 Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1528.6 52.6 3.6%
94 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 676.2 -3.9 -0.6%
95 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 682.5 -11.7 -1.7%
96 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 1165.9 19.0 1.7%
97 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 809.3 -23.8 -2.9%
98 Supriya Lifescience Ltd. 856.5 -33.7 -3.8%
99 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 874.4 -12.7 -1.4%
100 Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd. 149.5 -3.1 -2.0%
101 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3086.7 -85.8 -2.7%
102 Shalby Ltd. 131.2 -3.0 -2.3%
103 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3107.1 -44.8 -1.4%
104 Metropolis Healthcare Ltd. 532.4 -8.5 -1.6%
105 Artemis Medicare Services Ltd. 310.9 -7.1 -2.2%
106 Suraksha Diagnostic Ltd. 312.0 -8.6 -2.7%
107 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1546.2 -28.7 -1.8%
108 Windlas Biotech Ltd. 993.9 -26.8 -2.6%
109 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2022.3 -32.7 -1.6%
110 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 687.1 -11.6 -1.7%
111 Dr. Agarwal's Health Care Ltd. 473.4 -9.3 -1.9%
112 Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd. 1239.4 -29.1 -2.3%
113 Jupiter Life Line Hospitals Ltd. 246.2 -4.0 -1.6%
114 Global Health Ltd. 1284.8 -9.2 -0.7%
115 Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 3559.2 -123.1 -3.3%
116 GPT Healthcare Ltd. 140.7 -5.4 -3.7%
117 Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd. 661.2 -22.3 -3.3%
118 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 443.0 -12.2 -2.7%
119 Sigachi Industries Ltd. 28.8 -0.6 -2.0%
120 Alivus Life Sciences Ltd. 1341.0 -29.3 -2.1%
121 Krsnaa Diagnostics Ltd. 536.6 -11.0 -2.0%
122 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1443.4 -19.0 -1.3%
123 Yatharth Hospital & Trauma Care Services Ltd. 1010.0 -24.4 -2.4%
124 Innova Captab Ltd. 1138.4 -27.8 -2.4%
125 Blue Jet Healthcare Ltd. 525.3 -15.6 -2.9%
126 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 198.7 -4.1 -2.0%
127 Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 881.8 -71.6 -7.5%
128 Sanofi Consumer Healthcare India Ltd. 3634.8 -90.8 -2.4%
129 Senores Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1335.3 -54.3 -3.9%
130 Laxmi Dental Ltd. 192.0 -5.3 -2.7%
131 Fabtech Technologies Ltd. 140.7 -1.2 -0.9%
132 Anlon Healthcare Ltd. 26.8 -1.5 -5.3%
133 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1481.2 -42.8 -2.8%
134 Gaudium IVF and Women Health Ltd. 103.4 -4.3 -4.0%
135 Park Medi World Ltd. 265.7 -5.5 -2.0%
136 Gujarat Kidney And Super Speciality Ltd. 184.1 -3.0 -1.6%
137 CORONA Remedies Ltd. 1985.5 -54.3 -2.7%
138 Nephrocare Health Services Ltd. 627.2 -14.6 -2.3%
139 Sai Parenteral's Ltd. 506.8 -15.9 -3.0%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1766.54238432047.61583.636.75.119.114.8121730.9
2 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9485.525181010000564898.11521.516.229250.5
3 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4637.21763845250348082.518.719.326.821560.9
4 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1113.81111021232835.822.14.121.419.744920.1
5 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 77011107299326.8668055.312.221.723.521270.3
6 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2022.31092672065.2843.3122.820.718.218.310910.2
7 Cipla Ltd. 1302.61052331672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
8 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2427.21002542640.31909.951.76.213.212.720550
9 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1182.6987091414.4108023.72.613.811.731690.6
10 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1657953401740106627.22.512.89.937130.3
11 Lupin Ltd. 1985.89080925301900.3174.128.927.155510.8
12 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 687.190380813.762698.69.713.912.94970
13 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 874.8851501221.1891.65981514.514570.2
14 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5319.56360359335052274.621.318.322061
15 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2247.4634272536.8179446.66.120.414.117980.1
16 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 676.258942891519.81389.116.213.14020.4
17 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.1579881105745.454.55.914.111.310520.1
18 Biocon Ltd. 351.557284447338155.31.73.31.34160.1
19 Abbott India Ltd. 25895550253059825140.535.511.646.734.716152.5
20 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3107.1512713171157549.951510.611291.2
21 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1943.8493152039.3125341.46.119.415.913800.4
22 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 874.449275977579.483.316.329.6225760.3
23 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2562.3434073121.1208841.91966.848.810682.5
24 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3437.44295337972380.940.79.532.725.411351
25 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 18633534321011307.537.57.225.320.110190.2
26 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1710.8349622094.31564.243.17.716.219.98290.3
27 Global Health Ltd. 1284.8345451542955.262.38.819.415.15520.1
28 Wockhardt Ltd. 2066.73358224201086.8168.86.86.84.34140
29 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1912.632103203512726313.129.622.45461.6
30 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1509.6320671697786.291.912.92115.23620
31 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 682.528665858.2575.6118.512.111.5111910
32 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2138527437242351150075.414.627.521.44980.3
33 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 198.726453231.8132.5-81.23.31.2-4-3720
34 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1546.2255951896.2571103.720.329.227.82880.2
35 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3086.72527137351381.570.915.332.424.13870.1
36 Granules India Ltd. 826.722551922.152037.94.315.714.16620.3
37 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 1018.9199281095.626081.97.711.49.82740.2
38 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2585196492990.61502.430.25.62520.86780.5
39 Pfizer Ltd. 3769.2172435561.63794.423.94.123.417.27351.6
40 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1481.21698519241075-230.12.90.4-1.3-490
41 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 44316949917.5267.8112.94.46.14590
42 Alivus Life Sciences Ltd. 1341164641495.383029.2524.618.46030.5
43 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1610.5163242094118450.95.31410.93070.3
44 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 1165.91617617371141254.214.519.26670
45 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 809.315908998635.323.72.811.712.36881.8
46 Natco Pharma Ltd. 803.5157621216.2785.711.51.617.216.310140.5
47 Dr. Agarwal's Health Care Ltd. 473.415006567.8402.189.27.416.18.71850
48 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 936149091183.9783.837.52.18.763520.6
49 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1443.4148671592847.985.915.630.319.91870.2
50 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 5846.5146169850580277.916.931.2231700.5
51 Indegene Ltd. 596.414372627414.935.84.618.914.14010.5
52 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1360.514233164598754.97.11813.52700.7
53 Syngene International Ltd. 351.814199678353.744.839.56.72210.3
54 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 30813955350.815633.24.621.115.35210.6
55 Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd. 1239.41258816091008.844.77.728.218.12900.3
56 Akums Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 785.612364839.2410.148.23.614.88.12930.6
57 CORONA Remedies Ltd. 1985.5121432285133765.616.331.727.41990.6
58 Park Medi World Ltd. 265.711476305.2138.2425.721.317.92840
59 Metropolis Healthcare Ltd. 532.41104460941357.87.32013.52031.2
60 Viyash Scientific Ltd. 238.110515297.9178.446.83.813.19.12140
61 Blue Jet Healthcare Ltd. 525.39943693.2325.240.16.727.219.92350.4
62 Strides Pharma Science Ltd. 1072.298831260.1769.617.23.218.620.36350.5
63 Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd. 651.99733799.4513.4427.47.39.82320
64 Yatharth Hospital & Trauma Care Services Ltd. 101097321183.2538.257.15.513.310.11740
65 Procter & Gamble Health Ltd. 5193.5862169554699.726.416.684.962.23574.3
66 Sanofi Consumer Healthcare India Ltd. 3634.883715241.4369234.921.898.173.22661.7
67 Suven Life Sciences Ltd. 291.88245402.9124.4-29.817.7-78.7-101.8-3520
68 Jupiter Life Line Hospitals Ltd. 246.28071337.9230.441.65.215.713.41880.1
69 Thyrocare Technologies Ltd. 504.88034662342.649.313.938.3291744
70 Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 881.879961001.6583.845.83.810.88.51960.6
71 Morepen Laboratories Ltd. 139.47640150.733.479.96.110.281410.6
72 Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd. 671.57140744.8118.453617.412.11420.7
73 Supriya Lifescience Ltd. 856.568931085.5545.6335.825.319.11980.2
74 Sanofi India Ltd. 2981.96868489630002110.155.544.53243
75 Innova Captab Ltd. 1138.465141350608.246.261513.71560.3
76 Kovai Medical Center & Hospital Ltd. 588264366725501026.34.922.920.32560.3
77 Nephrocare Health Services Ltd. 627.2630778144582.15.716.29.21250
78 IOL Chemicals And Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 211.1619622467.1453.410.77.91680.3
79 Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Ltd. 190.46179289108.244.6163.9276.915840
80 Senores Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1335.361501599.6700.250.66.615.714.11310
81 Orchid Pharma Ltd. 98859171142.6471.3557.111.10.7100
82 FDC Ltd. 322.75254473.3314.818.72.115.911.82931.6
83 Novartis India Ltd. 2012.24968258875053.36.116.311.6980
84 Artemis Medicare Services Ltd. 310.94922378.4202.847.55.715.812.71140.2
85 Gujarat Themis Biosyn Ltd. 366.24766479.4225.8102.113.918.217.4490.3
86 RPG Life Sciences Ltd. 285347193130.51731.2417.82720.31201.3
87 SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 450.44218494.4262.647.95.413.312.5890.1
88 Gufic Biosciences Ltd. 4074082466267.563.66.112.610.1730
89 Unichem Laboratories Ltd. 548.7386368628015.31.410.79.83050
90 Aarti Drugs Ltd. 418.43819533.6318.619.62.51213.41910.6
91 Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 3559.236933866.6828.854.811.22422.7810
92 Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd. 367.93199424.68774.42.343.5570
93 Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd. 661.23190774422.8-430.52.44.6-0.6-20
94 Shukra Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 67.9300575.526.3136.335.23729.9340
95 Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd. 267.22991419.8251.917.21.815.311.41722.1
96 Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd. 321.22945640327.416437.727.51881.1
97 KMC Speciality Hospitals (India) Ltd. 177.82899185.2656213.827.324.9560
98 Hikal Ltd. 214.72648260.8146-54.32.2-0.8-4-340.4
99 Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1528.626111599.9454809.521.316.1440
100 Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd. 5209.525186392441235.97.329.225.2760.1
101 Vimta Labs Ltd. 558.72497757.9377.332.25.624.818.9800.5
102 Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd. 149.52344306.812924.10.43.21.6160
103 Venus Remedies Ltd. 170022722043.243222.13.421.916.81161.2
104 Sai Parenteral's Ltd. 506.822397054001574.66.14.9220
105 Fischer Medical Ventures Ltd. 31.72216121.43170.95.812.39.4300.1
106 Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd. 23.5221027.510.228.95.326.820.2861
107 Indoco Remedies Ltd. 238.92205317.1163.7-22.32.40.8-10.130.1
108 Panacea Biotec Ltd. 343.62105647.5293.1-293.82.5-0.2-0.9-90
109 Windlas Biotech Ltd. 993.920511181699.430.93.716.112.5660.9
110 NGL Fine-Chem Ltd. 3050.518853595126139.25.716.915.7570.1
111 Hester Biosciences Ltd. 210617922669125131.2516.2171300.9
112 Tarsons Products Ltd. 333.81776374.4164.21242.84.52.3110
113 Krsnaa Diagnostics Ltd. 536.61740849502.217.21.813.111980.4
114 Suraksha Diagnostic Ltd. 3121625359224.151.76.72513.8350.2
115 Fermenta Biotech Ltd. 5451604583256.422.83.92218.4581.2
116 Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2301520264.6154.935.3622.718.2453
117 Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd. 517.71497759476.825.8422.516.6541
118 Gujarat Kidney And Super Speciality Ltd. 184.11452210.298.286.35.715.512.1170
119 Anlon Healthcare Ltd. 26.8142337.610.348.96.22218.7340
120 Shalby Ltd. 131.21417262125.740.81.46.93.5380
121 3B Blackbio Dx Ltd. 1564134217501083.522.44.125.920.2560.4
122 Kopran Ltd. 2581247295.910748.52.46.64.9252.8
123 GPT Healthcare Ltd. 140.7115517511427.34.323.116.3472.2
124 One Global Service Provider Ltd. 575.5112579025516.288765.3740
125 Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 555.6111377044012.71.516.312.3960.3
126 Sigachi Industries Ltd. 28.8110040.816.7-13.32.1-10.7-14.8260.6
127 Bajaj Healthcare Ltd. 314.81060489272.449.7274.3230.5
128 Laxmi Dental Ltd. 1921057344.6155.6404.513.312290
129 Themis Medicare Ltd. 111.8103014765900.42.62.60.3230.8
130 Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd. 245857267.9121.1293.114.512.3290
131 Anuh Pharma Ltd. 82.682799.566.720.22.31612.1442.2
132 Gaudium IVF and Women Health Ltd. 103.4753163.769.530.74.93024.7170
133 Wanbury Ltd. 19668536016210.44.830.367.9560
134 Fabtech Technologies Ltd. 140.7626262.412616.31.515.512.9480.4
135 Medicamen Biotech Ltd. 301.5409454210.162.41.95.83.2100.2
136 Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises Ltd. 40.33095023.117.3211.511.9130
137 Gennex Laboratories Ltd. 1024317.2713.41.312.510.5210
138 Take Ltd. 12.718849.911.544.26.118.516.560
139 Medico Remedies Ltd. 22.21845720.6142.423.319140
whatsapp