NIFTYIPO

₹2,419.00 ▲ 1.08% today
1W +1.07%
1M -0.28%
3M +5.11%
6M +31.00%
1Y +11.61%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYIPO 2419.0 25.8 1.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Kanohar Electri... 1020.3 115.4 12.8%
Physicswallah L... 131.1 11.0 9.1%
MV Electrosyste... 897.6 60.1 7.2%
PNGS Reva Diamo... 535.3 32.2 6.4%
Shadowfax Techn... 289.1 16.0 5.8%
Dhoot Transmiss... 1521.8 78.6 5.4%

NIFTYIPO Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (92 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Kanohar Electricals Ltd. 1020.3 115.4 12.8%
2 Asset Reconstruction Company (India) Ltd. 142.2 2.3 1.6%
3 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.9 0.1 0.5%
4 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.1 2.6 1.3%
5 Hero Motors Ltd. 169.6 1.8 1.1%
6 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.2 -30.2 -1.0%
7 Orkla India Ltd. 539.2 2.7 0.5%
8 Powerica Ltd. 587.2 -3.6 -0.6%
9 Prasol Chemicals Ltd. 789.1 -25.6 -3.1%
10 Symbiotec Pharmalab Ltd. 1169.7 -29.6 -2.5%
11 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.3 -9.9 -3.2%
12 Aequs Ltd. 284.5 9.6 3.5%
13 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 725.1 -2.4 -0.3%
14 Gaja Alternative Asset Management Ltd. 135.9 0.6 0.4%
15 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.4 -1.5 -1.0%
16 Rajputana Stainless Ltd. 175.6 1.3 0.7%
17 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1521.8 78.6 5.4%
18 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 495.4 -5.1 -1.0%
19 Hexagon Nutrition Ltd. 69.8 -0.6 -0.9%
20 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.2 -0.4 -0.2%
21 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
22 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1362.4 -69.3 -4.8%
23 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1320.4 47.8 3.8%
24 Laser Power & Infra Ltd. 267.8 4.9 1.8%
25 Sudeep Pharma Ltd. 1173.4 -26.8 -2.2%
26 Tempsens Instruments (India) Ltd. 494.0 -11.5 -2.3%
27 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3372.3 -55.4 -1.6%
28 Vidya Wires Ltd. 91.3 0.3 0.4%
29 Karamtara Engineering Ltd. 416.3 5.3 1.3%
30 GSP Crop science Ltd. 457.4 2.9 0.6%
31 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 667.0 -28.8 -4.1%
32 Glass Wall Systems (India) Ltd. 254.7 -16.1 -5.9%
33 Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 569.7 16.4 3.0%
34 Studds Accessories Ltd. 403.1 4.4 1.1%
35 AYE Finance Ltd. 162.8 -0.4 -0.3%
36 Amir Chand Jagdish Kumar (Exports) Ltd. 211.2 2.9 1.4%
37 Caliber Mining and Logistics Ltd. 507.2 -15.3 -2.9%
38 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1303.3 3.3 0.3%
39 Varmora Granito Ltd. 134.9 1.1 0.8%
40 Wakefit Innovations Ltd. 138.1 -1.8 -1.3%
41 CMR Green Technologies Ltd. 221.5 -2.2 -1.0%
42 Capillary Technologies India Ltd. 546.1 -9.2 -1.7%
43 Innovision Ltd. 254.3 -0.7 -0.3%
44 Midwest Ltd. 914.8 14.3 1.6%
45 Fujiyama Power Systems Ltd. 412.2 9.7 2.4%
46 Sunshine Pictures Ltd. 447.6 -5.1 -1.1%
47 Gaudium IVF and Women Health Ltd. 103.3 -6.5 -5.9%
48 LCC Projects Ltd. 148.4 -3.3 -2.1%
49 Pranav Constructions Ltd. 93.2 -4.4 -4.5%
50 Excelsoft Technologies Ltd. 80.0 1.6 2.0%
51 Park Medi World Ltd. 267.8 -2.8 -1.0%
52 Gujarat Kidney And Super Speciality Ltd. 190.3 -3.9 -2.0%
53 CORONA Remedies Ltd. 2034.2 4.3 0.2%
54 KSH International Ltd. 1036.7 8.5 0.8%
55 PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd. 535.3 32.2 6.4%
56 Omnitech Engineering Ltd. 632.2 23.6 3.9%
57 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 271.3 1.4 0.5%
58 Annu Projects Ltd. 45.1 -1.9 -4.1%
59 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 487.0 -7.6 -1.5%
60 Skyways Air Services Ltd. 109.5 -0.9 -0.8%
61 Nephrocare Health Services Ltd. 637.7 -9.4 -1.5%
62 Technocraft Ventures Ltd. 471.1 -4.2 -0.9%
63 OnEMI Technology Solutions Ltd. 379.2 7.2 1.9%
64 Lohia Corp Ltd. 579.0 26.9 4.9%
65 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1503.4 -11.7 -0.8%
66 Leap India Ltd. 141.4 4.5 3.3%
67 Knack Packaging Ltd. 188.9 7.9 4.4%
68 Hy-Tech Engineers Ltd. 70.4 -2.7 -3.7%
69 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.1 11.0 9.1%
70 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
71 Purple Style Labs Ltd. 523.8 -14.5 -2.7%
72 CSM Technologies Ltd. 93.7 -0.5 -0.5%
73 Alpine Texworld Ltd. 45.8 -0.9 -1.9%
74 Xtranet Technologies Ltd. 286.0 13.8 5.1%
75 Kusumgar Ltd. 602.0 9.6 1.6%
76 Ardee Industries Ltd. 48.5 -0.4 -0.8%
77 Shankesh Jewellers Ltd. 88.2 0.3 0.3%
78 Om Power Transmission Ltd. 152.1 -6.3 -4.0%
79 Aastha Spintex Ltd. 30.8 -1.7 -5.3%
80 Sai Parenteral's Ltd. 498.7 -24.2 -4.6%
81 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
82 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 289.1 16.0 5.8%
83 Manipal Payment And Identity Solutions Ltd. 389.7 -12.9 -3.2%
84 MV Electrosystems Ltd. 897.6 60.1 7.2%
85 Steamhouse India Ltd. 107.7 1.4 1.3%
86 Jindal Supreme (India) Ltd. 177.3 5.8 3.4%
87 Sonaselection India Ltd. 92.6 0.2 0.3%
88 SS Retail Ltd. 677.2 -39.3 -5.5%
89 Deepa Jewellers Ltd. 194.9 2.6 1.4%
90 Veegaland Developers Ltd. 144.7 3.3 2.3%
91 Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd. 68.0 -1.8 -2.5%
92 Rentomojo Ltd. 511.0 -14.7 -2.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3061.21513023609.82528.945.936.9115.187.334293.6
2 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
3 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
4 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
5 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 495.410090462549432.917.156.543.317200
6 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 66787736813.762695.79.413.912.94970
7 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1320.4652911355.9701122.422.824.521.34230
8 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
9 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1521.83112817391130.578.411.824.123.22290
10 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 296.220511371.4171.5195.646.951.112740.5
11 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 48719656657437.832.516.458.843.16025
12 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.219303283.7134.8171.63.34.22.41270
13 Aequs Ltd. 284.519080287.7113.6-168.412.91.5-10.4-1590
14 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1503.4173251686.5925.8105.614.519.815.4300
15 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 28916966291.998.6151.99.911.611.31640
16 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1362.4159691864.4746.3132.225.934.225.8550
17 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 271.315437282.8232.1381.53.93.61.2550
18 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1303.3153211532.87281793.36.72.41020
19 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3372.31489336501415143.833.437.228910
20 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.91484745.228115.72.64.32.11130
21 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 207.114789283.7150.324.16.538.128.46572
22 Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 142.413524166.5106106.88.48.38.11310.3
23 Karamtara Engineering Ltd. 416.31339743432058.6102420.80
24 Sudeep Pharma Ltd. 1173.4132531376525761528.525.41840.3
25 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 725125881119.6708.843.94.412.913.53970
26 Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 569.712542726310.8175118.229.31030
27 CORONA Remedies Ltd. 2034.2124412285133767.216.731.727.41990.6
28 Park Medi World Ltd. 267.811565305.2138.242.35.821.317.92840
29 Manipal Payment And Identity Solutions Ltd. 389.79033458.331635.611.250.647.41120
30 Kanohar Electricals Ltd. 1020.280791047.867262.320.454.342.190
31 Omnitech Engineering Ltd. 632.27818769176.298.511.518.318870
32 Hero Motors Ltd. 169.67705178.880.5187.21512.110.80
33 Symbiotec Pharmalab Ltd. 1169.775161245.6933.868.46.412.411.2440
34 Powerica Ltd. 587.27430675365.126.83.715.9182500
35 Orkla India Ltd. 539.27386755530.125.92.714.9112950
36 KSH International Ltd. 1036.770241198330.263.88.721.419.91300
37 OnEMI Technology Solutions Ltd. 379.26754388.2190.4243.821.527.72910
38 Nephrocare Health Services Ltd. 637.6641278144583.45.816.29.21250
39 Kusumgar Ltd. 6026320659.6533.864.412.826.226.8490
40 Leap India Ltd. 141.46227172.4128.599.92.59.39.7440
41 Lohia Corp Ltd. 5796117608.446031.611.744.643.5830
42 Rentomojo Ltd. 5115320581.4480516.222.645.80
43 SS Retail Ltd. 677.2503688860384.919.825.226.30
44 CMR Green Technologies Ltd. 221.54852275.4200.521.23.215.115.72140
45 Prasol Chemicals Ltd. 7894670916600.556.210.223.320.4850
46 Asset Reconstruction Company (India) Ltd. 142.24621157124.114.31.211.590
47 Wakefit Innovations Ltd. 138.14514224111.623.94.114.623.71970
48 Capillary Technologies India Ltd. 546.14346799437.5834.46.56.9430
49 LCC Projects Ltd. 148.44300191.9140.4154.530.638.41430
50 Purple Style Labs Ltd. 523.84193588.1500.8-14.7-12.2-68.60-1880
51 Tempsens Instruments (India) Ltd. 494414163548658.3818.615.3290
52 AYE Finance Ltd. 162.8401619888.420.71.611.49.42340
53 Laser Power & Infra Ltd. 267.83758343.725024.84.224.823.3700
54 Caliber Mining and Logistics Ltd. 507.23316624.2459.8214.22233.5680
55 Midwest Ltd. 914.833081856.6864.531.13.515.913.51130
56 Varmora Granito Ltd. 134.93048163.4132.155.33.59.77.30
57 Steamhouse India Ltd. 107.72976117.691.57714.31825.5290
58 MV Electrosystems Ltd. 897.62449947.6510-193.929.3-16-31.4-130
59 Knack Packaging Ltd. 188.92312221.9171.424.96.131.835.5790
60 Glass Wall Systems (India) Ltd. 254.7224031818526.78.35138.70
61 Sai Parenteral's Ltd. 498.72203705400154.54.56.14.9220
62 Amir Chand Jagdish Kumar (Exports) Ltd. 211.22187216.9117.221.22.415.715.91070
63 GSP Crop science Ltd. 457.42128666327.422.52.818.515.5630.3
64 Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd. 68200416065.8-10.91.5-53.2-59.4-1210
65 Vidya Wires Ltd. 91.31941117.543.733.74.120.817.9630
66 Gaja Alternative Asset Management Ltd. 135.91916191.4133.423.42.517.616.5470
67 Deepa Jewellers Ltd. 194.91874222.1164.917.96.752.156.4480
68 Technocraft Ventures Ltd. 471.1186649628543.18.732.330.6200
69 PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd. 535.31697641.632826.23.322.321790
70 Skyways Air Services Ltd. 109.51591137.2106.9253.815.721.9380
71 Studds Accessories Ltd. 403.11586599.8389.219.2323.217750.7
72 Ardee Industries Ltd. 48.5152973.646.518.18.44980.7390
73 Gujarat Kidney And Super Speciality Ltd. 190.31501210.298.289.35.915.512.1170
74 Xtranet Technologies Ltd. 2861495358.812036.78.232.935.290
75 Rajputana Stainless Ltd. 175.61467201.5101.629.5425.619.3570.5
76 Sunshine Pictures Ltd. 447.61394524.832734.88.141.332-10
77 Shankesh Jewellers Ltd. 88.212971168712.2550.468.8650
78 Pranav Constructions Ltd. 93.21050164.591.814.73.328.933.8240
79 Excelsoft Technologies Ltd. 80921142.666.421.21.612.99.1470
80 Jindal Supreme (India) Ltd. 177.3904177.312040.17.42026.30
81 Hexagon Nutrition Ltd. 69.885878.74835.24.217.414.1330
82 Gaudium IVF and Women Health Ltd. 103.2752163.769.530.74.93024.7170
83 Veegaland Developers Ltd. 144.7706154135.126.51.815.4160
84 Hy-Tech Engineers Ltd. 70.466885.66329.64.82420.290
85 Innovision Ltd. 254.2605468.624020.85.837.643.3210
86 Sonaselection India Ltd. 92.6526107.188.115.53.821.439.10
87 Om Power Transmission Ltd. 152.1521207150.213342.738.2480
88 CSM Technologies Ltd. 93.7483114.576.720.13.527.826.7-10
89 Annu Projects Ltd. 45.129678.7458.91.428.823.810
90 Alpine Texworld Ltd. 45.817510545.28.11.618.13540
91 Aastha Spintex Ltd. 30.813670.130.85.71.21916.9200
whatsapp