SNSX60

₹30,418.31 ▼ 1.00% today
1W -0.33%
1M -5.40%
3M -5.96%
6M -5.97%
1Y -9.59%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SNSX60 30418.3 -308.4 -1.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Titan Company L... 4454.8 74.8 1.7%
Tech Mahindra L... 1511.1 22.0 1.5%
Wipro Ltd. 161.6 2.2 1.4%
HCL Technologie... 1196.6 12.8 1.1%
Trent Ltd. 2918.5 30.5 1.1%
Nestle India Lt... 1335.0 14.0 1.1%

SNSX60 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (60 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 956.1 -8.0 -0.8%
2 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 373.0 -5.9 -1.6%
3 Cipla Ltd. 1302.6 -26.9 -2.0%
4 State Bank Of India 948.5 -4.3 -0.5%
5 Titan Company Ltd. 4454.8 74.8 1.7%
6 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1182.6 -19.8 -1.6%
7 HDFC Bank Ltd. 693.8 -10.0 -1.4%
8 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4931.0 -60.1 -1.2%
9 Infosys Ltd. 1001.9 9.8 1.0%
10 JSW Steel Ltd. 1181.3 -45.8 -3.7%
11 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 435.6 -5.2 -1.2%
12 Trent Ltd. 2918.5 30.5 1.1%
13 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2858.9 -57.0 -2.0%
14 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 219.9 -1.8 -0.8%
15 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1180.2 -26.5 -2.2%
16 Tata Power Company Ltd. 337.9 -7.1 -2.1%
17 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.5 -20.6 -2.3%
18 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.3 -3.2 -1.8%
19 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3662.1 -36.9 -1.0%
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2766.8 -38.1 -1.4%
21 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.5 -6.4 -2.2%
22 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1861.8 -6.2 -0.3%
23 Nestle India Ltd. 1335.0 14.0 1.1%
24 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 960.9 -5.5 -0.6%
25 Asian Paints Ltd. 2341.6 -28.4 -1.2%
26 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4818.1 34.3 0.7%
27 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 721.8 -8.7 -1.2%
28 ITC Ltd. 255.8 -9.5 -3.6%
29 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6890.0 -70.0 -1.0%
30 Wipro Ltd. 161.6 2.2 1.4%
31 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7701.0 -197.8 -2.5%
32 Shriram Finance Ltd. 932.3 -14.7 -1.6%
33 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1555.7 -14.3 -0.9%
34 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2608.2 -135.8 -4.9%
35 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1766.5 -16.8 -0.9%
36 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1355.3 -1.7 -0.1%
37 Axis Bank Ltd. 1245.2 1.3 0.1%
38 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1196.6 12.8 1.1%
39 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3931.0 10.8 0.3%
40 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1814.7 -18.3 -1.0%
41 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9485.5 -94.5 -1.0%
42 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11308.0 -181.9 -1.6%
43 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10549.0 -144.9 -1.4%
44 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2105.5 21.5 1.0%
45 NTPC Ltd. 312.0 -5.1 -1.6%
46 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 37.1 -1.3 -3.3%
47 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1511.1 22.0 1.5%
48 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.5 -7.0 -2.7%
49 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1689.3 -58.8 -3.4%
50 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9785.0 -76.1 -0.8%
51 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1709.8 -31.2 -1.8%
52 Varun Beverages Ltd. 434.2 -6.4 -1.5%
53 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1671.7 -42.4 -2.5%
54 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 542.6 -2.5 -0.5%
55 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 874.9 -31.3 -3.4%
56 Coal India Ltd. 406.3 -7.7 -1.9%
57 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4692.7 -45.8 -1.0%
58 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4836.8 -143.5 -2.9%
59 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.3 -4.5 -2.1%
60 Eternal Ltd. 323.8 -4.0 -1.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1181.515988691611.2116116.71.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1815.711332062174.7172633.57.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 693.410692031020.468213.51.812.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1354.89726251479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 947.88749241234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2107.37624403350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 956.45954191177.6788.430.85.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3662.250388044403288.626.34.61618.6198171.1
9 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1863.54378462667.61827.141.192921.7105082
10 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 435.4433081453345.422.62.41211.3202390.2
11 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1766.74238912047.61583.636.75.119.114.8121730.9
12 Infosys Ltd. 1002.24067411728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
13 Titan Company Ltd. 44533953315187.43470.677.925.521.937.457570.4
14 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 16913895991891.81293.130.54.11516.2133080.6
15 Axis Bank Ltd. 1244.73875711418.31150.514.61.81113.3278900.1
16 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1132235596717371.611304.324.23.31914.4139861.1
17 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2610.435337632451753.436.54.213.315.172300.1
18 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2771.73446693840280018.53.316.322183881.1
19 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1197.13248531780.1103019.54.431.223.1174344
20 ITC Ltd. 255.6320343426.5254.815.24.438.829.7197895
21 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4686.33134085149.93479.234.47.6322492761.3
22 Eternal Ltd. 324.3312961368.4212.6855.110.13.31.24330
23 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 105483108281310410329384.113.311.185812.2
24 NTPC Ltd. 312.2302778414.4313111.58.514.2292692.4
25 JSW Steel Ltd. 1180.72887351350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
26 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 219.9276653307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
27 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1710.62740492194.61598.213.93.511.926.5206160.1
28 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 372.6272399473.237745.211.436.727.461070.6
29 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 979526917012470860625.57.128.728.7109961.7
30 Nestle India Ltd. 1334.425731415531159.773.549.998.376.338601
31 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9510.525247410000564898.31521.516.229250.5
32 Coal India Ltd. 405.6249960490.9369.682.135.428.1303325.9
33 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.4229213324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
34 Asian Paints Ltd. 2341.22245672985.5211651.110.528.221.646701.3
35 Shriram Finance Ltd. 932.32193741153.666021.92.711.516.4112961.2
36 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.4215227224.416019.82.112.711.4108792.1
37 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.52003401179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
38 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2858.91945713412.32504.418.91.99.710.3112330.4
39 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68971893388232.86439.434.37.630.523.949641.2
40 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4835.11869575958.83894.8-78.127.139.9-29.6-48080
41 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 39311867574484.7322858.619.518.235.336460.4
42 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1678.71684422132.9165368.28.814.113.826010.2
43 Wipro Ltd. 161.7160135273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
44 Trent Ltd. 2917.91555973399.82184.190.422.336.727.718300.2
45 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1512.914828818541304.230.94.6231751693.7
46 Varun Beverages Ltd. 434.2146868555.6381487.520.716.934220.3
47 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.4140218316.6208.589.812.11.217940.3
48 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1557.813310719521299.825.54.49.719.557470.1
49 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 544.4118287788.5508.761.96.71011.519750.4
50 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4823.61161856269.9473645.822.856.553.626371.7
51 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7699.51107079326.8668055.312.221.723.521270.3
52 Tata Power Company Ltd. 337.2107731464.834121.12.711.613.644360.7
53 Cipla Ltd. 1304.21053621672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
54 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 721.4102679757.1565.246.87.925.718.122670.6
55 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 278102369424.2272.2-74.30.90.7-1.2-34711
56 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1182986591414.4108023.72.613.811.731690.6
57 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 49269859063904671.617.14.635.928.357773.7
58 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 961.8951841282.694558.14.410.17.817361
59 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 876.5853111221.1891.659.181514.514570.2
60 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 37.25109561.438.216.25.535.841.331440
whatsapp