SS6535

₹31,764.87 ▲ 0.57% today
1W -1.23%
1M -5.03%
3M -7.03%
6M +0.05%
1Y -7.02%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SS6535 31764.9 181.2 0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
Varun Beverages... 439.6 15.3 3.6%
Tata Motors Pas... 288.7 8.6 3.1%
Shriram Finance... 971.4 28.6 3.0%
Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
Bharti Airtel L... 1779.9 38.9 2.2%

SS6535 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (60 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 970.0 20.7 2.2%
2 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
3 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
4 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
5 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
6 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
7 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.8 -14.6 -2.0%
8 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
9 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
10 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.3 5.3 0.4%
11 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416.0 -3.8 -0.9%
12 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
13 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
14 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
15 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
16 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5 1.5 0.4%
17 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
18 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1 -1.0 -0.5%
19 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
20 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
21 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.7 8.6 3.1%
22 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
23 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
24 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
25 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
26 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
27 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
28 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
29 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
30 Wipro Ltd. 162.1 2.6 1.7%
31 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
32 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
33 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.4 22.4 1.4%
34 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2864.0 39.7 1.4%
35 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
36 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
37 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.2 8.2 0.7%
38 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
39 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
40 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
41 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
42 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
43 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
44 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
45 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
46 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.9 0.0 -0.1%
47 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
48 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257.0 2.3 0.9%
49 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1774.0 36.1 2.1%
50 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
51 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.4 21.5 1.2%
52 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6 15.3 3.6%
53 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.5 -16.8 -1.0%
54 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531.0 -1.6 -0.3%
55 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917.0 -27.9 -2.9%
56 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
57 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
58 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
59 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.0 0.0 0.0%
60 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
9 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
10 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
11 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
12 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
13 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17744087221891.81293.1324.31516.2133080.6
14 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
15 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 286438770632451753.4404.613.315.172300.1
16 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
17 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
18 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
19 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
20 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
21 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
22 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
23 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
24 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
25 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
26 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
27 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
28 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.42805852194.61598.214.33.611.926.5206160.1
29 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
30 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
31 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
32 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
33 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 257239026324.8250152.49.716.5190753
34 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
35 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
36 Tata Steel Ltd. 178.1222380224.416020.42.212.711.4108792.1
37 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
38 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
39 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
40 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
41 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
42 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
43 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
44 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
45 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
46 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212139987316.6208.589.712.11.217940.3
47 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
48 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
49 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531115364788.5508.760.36.61011.519750.4
50 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
51 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
52 Tata Power Company Ltd. 351.5112316464.8342.421.92.911.613.644360.7
53 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
54 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 288.6106310430.6272.2-77.20.90.7-1.2-34711
55 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
56 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
57 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
58 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
59 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 917892531221.190261.98.41514.514570.2
60 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.95350161.438.216.95.735.841.331440
whatsapp