BSESELECTIPO

₹4,666.66 ▲ 0.01% today
1W +0.87%
1M -4.05%
3M +1.10%
6M +18.13%
1Y -5.31%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSESELECTIPO 4666.7 0.7 0.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Bharti Hexacom ... 1477.9 90.6 6.5%
Physicswallah L... 139.6 7.7 5.8%
Belrise Industr... 246.3 9.5 4.0%
Syrma SGS Techn... 1746.7 62.9 3.7%
Emmvee Photovol... 305.8 9.3 3.1%
Pine Labs Ltd. 177.7 4.9 2.8%

BSESELECTIPO Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (70 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1981.5 -38.1 -1.9%
2 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 505.5 4.9 1.0%
3 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 187.1 1.1 0.6%
4 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 32.1 0.1 0.2%
5 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1477.9 90.6 6.5%
6 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 209.1 -1.2 -0.6%
7 Devyani International Ltd. 129.0 -0.7 -0.6%
8 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1825.9 -13.3 -0.7%
9 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 1945.0 -45.0 -2.3%
10 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3058.5 -14.5 -0.5%
11 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 107.3 -1.6 -1.4%
12 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1780.3 22.4 1.3%
13 One97 Communications Ltd. 1732.0 36.1 2.1%
14 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1561.8 4.9 0.3%
15 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.6 -5.0 -0.7%
16 Tata Capital Ltd. 320.6 -1.4 -0.4%
17 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 4064.9 89.8 2.3%
18 Belrise Industries Ltd. 246.3 9.5 4.0%
19 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2500.0 14.8 0.6%
20 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 305.8 9.3 3.1%
21 Aequs Ltd. 288.2 2.7 0.9%
22 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 810.5 -3.6 -0.4%
23 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 721.3 -21.2 -2.9%
24 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 1071.0 -2.2 -0.2%
25 Life Insurance Corporation of India 386.3 -3.7 -0.9%
26 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 553.9 3.3 0.6%
27 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 600.1 -14.9 -2.4%
28 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 455.1 1.9 0.4%
29 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2401.0 2.0 0.1%
30 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4233.4 -67.1 -1.6%
31 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3365.0 -35.0 -1.0%
32 JSW Cement Ltd. 112.1 -1.0 -0.9%
33 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 887.1 -2.5 -0.3%
34 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 84.1 1.6 2.0%
35 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 216.4 -1.2 -0.5%
36 Pine Labs Ltd. 177.7 4.9 2.8%
37 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 681.3 -3.6 -0.5%
38 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 353.9 -9.1 -2.5%
39 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3425.6 25.1 0.7%
40 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1737.4 -22.8 -1.3%
41 Eternal Ltd. 328.0 -0.1 0.0%
42 PB Fintech Ltd. 1040.0 5.5 0.5%
43 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1575.6 -21.7 -1.4%
44 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 509.4 -5.1 -1.0%
45 National Securities Depository Ltd. 741.1 -1.0 -0.1%
46 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 436.2 -11.3 -2.5%
47 Delhivery Ltd. 398.2 -11.9 -2.9%
48 Swiggy Ltd. 246.0 2.2 0.9%
49 Ather Energy Ltd. 1455.0 3.0 0.2%
50 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.3 0.4 1.0%
51 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 341.3 3.3 1.0%
52 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1746.7 62.9 3.7%
53 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 33.6 0.3 0.9%
54 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 712.5 -7.0 -1.0%
55 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 203.0 3.0 1.5%
56 Premier Energies Ltd. 910.0 5.6 0.6%
57 Sagility Ltd. 43.1 -0.7 -1.5%
58 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 88.5 -1.6 -1.7%
59 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 100.5 -0.5 -0.5%
60 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1528.6 -7.9 -0.5%
61 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.2 -1.0 -0.6%
62 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 295.2 5.0 1.7%
63 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3344.0 39.9 1.2%
64 Urban Company Ltd. 168.2 -5.3 -3.0%
65 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 480.4 -13.6 -2.8%
66 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.6 7.7 5.8%
67 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 197.8 4.6 2.4%
68 Tata Motors Ltd. 427.9 -5.4 -1.2%
69 Meesho Ltd. 236.5 -1.9 -0.8%
70 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 292.9 5.1 1.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Life Insurance Corporation of India 386.3488669468.33618.52.837.737.7539562.8
2 Eternal Ltd. 328316532368.4212.6864.810.23.31.24330
3 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 19451580392549.91658.429.17.938.529.949511.2
4 Tata Motors Ltd. 427.91575875093065212.431.523.940341
5 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3058.51511693609.82528.945.836.8115.187.334293.6
6 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 216.4142918316.6208.591.61.12.11.217940.3
7 Tata Capital Ltd. 320.613606939029627.838.713.154720.2
8 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 197.812406022711259.613.137.529.724420
9 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1780.312084218251300.471.715.834.424.718250
10 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 33441190873966.82105.2108.327.240.229.214880.1
11 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 681.3118499725355.7236.513.612.66.96730
12 One97 Communications Ltd. 17321112131856.5947.1201.57.23.93.76510
13 Meesho Ltd. 236.5109474254.6125.7-80.627.3-41.2-59.4-12010
14 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 25001032612640.31909.953.36.313.212.720550
15 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 341.297744351218.8479.369.720.215.32590
16 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 353.982459375.2233.453.36.814.315.215150.4
17 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 88.574581119.984.1143.13.93.72.85750
18 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1477.97389519551359.942.610.329.326.518241.2
19 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 84.170058112.472.627.43.18.812.126920
20 Waaree Energies Ltd. 2401690653720230217.84.837.932.740030.1
21 Swiggy Ltd. 24667904460235.6-16.34-27.6-34-37440
22 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 810.550589843.9404.480.48.514.711.16860.7
23 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 88749988977579.484.516.629.6225760.3
24 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 600.14985679755719.62.49.11427610.7
25 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 4064.9498474188.51301.1135.525.729.525.74770.1
26 PB Fintech Ltd. 104048126196394571.8710.810.57540
27 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 100.547082150.99856.16.419.212.38920
28 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1981.5468882327.81235.231.11.67.75.514810.6
29 Premier Energies Ltd. 910413101134660.827.49.633.742.616680.1
30 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.64059616277.8-1679.69.53.7-1140
31 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1825.93369120671097.232.48.317.52810672.4
32 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1746.7336821823634.297.411.817.7154020.2
33 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1561.8331751697786.295.113.32115.23620
34 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.233156226.6137.440.42.810.57.48580.7
35 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 553.832601624.2416.858.54.39.77.68440
36 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 505.530887808.4400.422.6531.423.813431.5
37 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 436.230830476.4195.661.95.39.210.56020.1
38 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 107.330151158.8107.116.12.28.715.619661.2
39 Delhivery Ltd. 398.229833524.2374.4195.63.231.7820
40 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1737.42980919691262.441.310.932.732.37780
41 Tata Technologies Ltd. 697.628326890.2507.551.87.219.614.65282.3
42 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 20327028231.8132.5-82.93.31.2-4-3720
43 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1575.6260811896.2571105.720.729.227.82880.2
44 Urban Company Ltd. 168.225944183.696.4-110.514.3-8.2-15.3-3070
45 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 107124357113458072.512.221.318.23220
46 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 187.124318282.9171.224.62.318.51010900.6
47 Belrise Industries Ltd. 246.323822268142.847.94.214.712.65070.3
48 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4233.4237005000213187.313.723.216.72680.3
49 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 3365226207606.22995.862.24.813.49.63460
50 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 305.821172371.4171.519.65.746.951.112740.5
51 Pine Labs Ltd. 177.720516283.7134.8182.43.54.22.41270
52 Sagility Ltd. 43.12018157.935.821.82.113.810.49930.4
53 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 4551994956342518.22.611.315.811410
54 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 480.419389657437.832.116.258.843.16025
55 Aequs Ltd. 288.219325294.9113.6-170.613.11.5-10.4-1590
56 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1528.61752919241075-237.530.4-1.3-490
57 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 292.817189296.498.6153.910.111.611.31640
58 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 36.3168105821.2-9.25-20.9-44.7-17410
59 Devyani International Ltd. 12915902169.691.6-373.910.39-3.2-280
60 JSW Cement Ltd. 112.115289143.4106.6-19.12.3-4.2-18.56780.5
61 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3425.6151283687.21415146.133.937.228910
62 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 509.41503666633813.7214.816.111040.6
63 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 32.11494445.228116.52.64.32.11130
64 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 20914926283.7150.324.36.538.128.46572
65 National Securities Depository Ltd. 741148211211740396.323.417.43920.5
66 Fractal Analytics Ltd. 721.3125231119.6708.843.74.412.913.53970
67 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 33.61060153.632.71710.343.732.46271.6
68 Jain Resource Recycling Ltd. 295.21018559427128.96.525.730.83660
69 Signatureglobal (India) Ltd. 712.51002411507069.25.534.885.910440
whatsapp