NFT500MOM50

₹52,958.85 ▲ 0.72% today
1W -0.03%
1M -3.49%
3M -0.84%
6M +10.62%
1Y +1.37%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFT500MOM50 52958.9 380.3 0.7%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Netweb Technolo... 4765.1 245.8 5.4%
RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
Aditya Birla Su... 1028.6 36.2 3.6%
Hindustan Coppe... 478.7 16.7 3.6%

NFT500MOM50 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (50 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6895.0 40.6 0.6%
2 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3 5.5 0.6%
3 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
4 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 177.0 2.9 1.7%
5 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3 10.1 0.7%
6 HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
7 Thermax Ltd. 3228.2 -135.9 -4.0%
8 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
9 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
10 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
11 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
12 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
13 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.3 29.1 1.9%
14 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
15 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.7 16.7 3.6%
16 NLC India Ltd. 252.5 -0.6 -0.2%
17 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2 130.2 2.9%
18 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
19 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5 -109.1 -4.2%
20 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.4 -0.4 -0.1%
21 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
22 Apar Industries Ltd. 18102.0 453.3 2.6%
23 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295.0 -41.3 -1.8%
24 Granules India Ltd. 817.3 -3.5 -0.4%
25 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8272.0 139.0 1.7%
26 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.9 0.5 0.6%
27 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.7 0.1 0.7%
28 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.7 -0.4 -0.1%
29 BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
30 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7 -21.3 -0.7%
31 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648.0 131.0 5.2%
32 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.6 4.6 1.1%
33 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3 -28.6 -1.9%
34 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
35 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1028.6 36.2 3.6%
36 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
37 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.1 -6.4 -2.7%
38 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 10251.0 0.3 0.0%
39 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7 2.1 0.1%
40 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132.0 26.9 1.3%
41 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1 -7.6 -0.6%
42 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2 -73.1 -2.3%
43 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
44 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
45 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.4 27.9 2.1%
46 Ather Energy Ltd. 1409.9 4.8 0.3%
47 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31500.0 300.0 1.0%
48 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4 -17.9 -1.0%
49 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 442.1 14.1 3.3%
50 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4765.1 245.8 5.4%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
2 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
3 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
4 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
5 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.41655151789804.769.26.49.710.130870
6 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
7 ABB India Ltd. 68951461117923.44640.587.518.630.222.415550.8
8 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
9 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 882.3139004981.2525.5116.217.627.920.412380.2
10 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
11 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
12 BSE Ltd. 3179.61296914446.8218052.416.449.536.727530.4
13 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
14 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
15 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
16 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
17 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
18 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
19 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
20 Apar Industries Ltd. 181027579719269.2680077.613.631.819.811810.6
21 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
22 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2497.5658822900709.840.77.223.919.614050.6
23 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2295647712536.8179447.66.220.414.117980.1
24 RBL Bank Ltd. 416.664660429.627273.61.66.55.58990.3
25 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
26 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
27 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 478.646287759.2308.650.313.839.430.711390.6
28 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.2443415931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
29 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 82724244289494521.66410.721.420.27900.2
30 Thermax Ltd. 3228.23846652772744.253.46.615.913.85910.6
31 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
32 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132354002267135489.136.964.548.64660.4
33 NLC India Ltd. 252.435006387.72309.31.611.318.733661.4
34 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1700.4327891823634.294.811.517.7154020.2
35 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2243.7326612720.4866.158.69.114.516.85350.5
36 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1511.3321031697786.29212.92115.23620
37 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
38 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1268.1303211548.3572.6142.639.83132.51840
39 RR Kabel Ltd. 2648299502980123060.811.628.420.86010.7
40 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1028.6297641224.470830.57.532.725.710072.9
41 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1025126811119906251.669.87.514.612.54630.2
42 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4765.12671658102942.4129.837.538332610.1
43 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3122.2255623735137571.715.532.424.13870.1
44 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1467.3224411498.470131.43.716.112.35811.2
45 Belrise Industries Ltd. 231.122353268142.8453.914.712.65070.3
46 Granules India Ltd. 817.222293922.152037.54.315.714.16620.3
47 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1559.32226217981014.67.61.318.418.837472.5
48 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 487.415498771.5464.416.22.218.314.29571.7
49 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 442.114414509.9248.67210.520.915.82491
whatsapp