NFT500MOQ50

₹39,613.35 ▼ 1.66% today
1W -0.18%
1M -5.28%
3M -2.28%
6M -0.11%
1Y -4.18%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFT500MOQ50 39613.4 -667.5 -1.7%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Karur Vysya Ban... 331.7 1.3 0.4%
Oracle Financia... 10626.0 26.1 0.2%

NFT500MOQ50 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (50 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6872.0 -143.0 -2.0%
2 Force Motors Ltd. 16846.0 -104.0 -0.6%
3 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 371.9 -7.0 -1.8%
4 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 871.2 -22.8 -2.5%
5 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1430.9 -52.9 -3.6%
6 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 660.0 -12.9 -1.9%
7 Cummins India Ltd. 4782.3 -87.8 -1.8%
8 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1534.6 -31.9 -2.0%
9 Asian Paints Ltd. 2346.5 -23.5 -1.0%
10 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6887.0 -73.0 -1.0%
11 Gabriel India Ltd. 1329.5 -18.0 -1.3%
12 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 472.9 -7.1 -1.5%
13 Usha Martin Ltd. 505.5 -14.8 -2.8%
14 HBL Engineering Ltd. 733.5 -28.7 -3.8%
15 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638.0 -0.1 0.0%
16 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2585.4 -65.5 -2.5%
17 Natco Pharma Ltd. 803.4 -6.9 -0.8%
18 NMDC Ltd. 71.6 -1.3 -1.8%
19 Marico Ltd. 784.4 -2.1 -0.3%
20 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2640.5 -64.2 -2.4%
21 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 470.9 -6.3 -1.3%
22 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.0 -7.1 -2.2%
23 Apar Industries Ltd. 17787.0 -384.0 -2.1%
24 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3442.1 -127.4 -3.6%
25 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10626.0 26.1 0.2%
26 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.8 -1.2 -1.5%
27 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19754.0 -266.9 -1.3%
28 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 208.1 -6.1 -2.9%
29 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1029.2 -36.6 -3.4%
30 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 331.7 1.3 0.4%
31 BSE Ltd. 3342.0 -14.0 -0.4%
32 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2039.2 -64.0 -3.0%
33 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2275.0 -32.1 -1.4%
34 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3272.5 -87.6 -2.6%
35 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1048.5 -11.5 -1.1%
36 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1009.5 -6.7 -0.7%
37 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 671.1 -22.2 -3.2%
38 Polycab India Ltd. 8226.0 -82.0 -1.0%
39 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1909.3 -36.2 -1.9%
40 Coal India Ltd. 406.1 -7.9 -1.9%
41 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2588.9 -66.2 -2.5%
42 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4142.8 -88.2 -2.1%
43 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 517.0 -14.6 -2.7%
44 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2122.7 -2.3 -0.1%
45 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050.1 -10.0 -0.9%
46 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1204.1 -50.6 -4.0%
47 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3086.3 -86.1 -2.7%
48 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31095.0 -384.0 -1.2%
49 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1443.6 -18.8 -1.3%
50 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 33.0 -0.6 -1.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 371.9271851473.237745.111.336.727.461070.6
2 Coal India Ltd. 406250238490.9369.68.12.135.428.1303325.9
3 Asian Paints Ltd. 2346.52250762985.5211651.210.628.221.646701.3
4 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68871890638232.86439.434.37.630.523.949641.2
5 Solar Industries India Ltd. 197541787542263011641.1102.928.538.232.520410.1
6 ABB India Ltd. 68721456237923.44640.587.218.630.222.415550.8
7 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 310951385983880016104140.326.828.72111500
8 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 871.2137255981.2525.5114.717.427.920.412380.2
9 BSE Ltd. 33421363154446.8221055.117.249.536.727530.4
10 Cummins India Ltd. 4782.31325656142.83883.356.115.638.629.520761.5
11 Polycab India Ltd. 822612397110128.66660.545.810.434.92529050.7
12 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2588.910393641492639.39.82.715.931114570.9
13 Marico Ltd. 784.4101988890704.256.324.852.245.319520.5
14 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2275976142965220634.210.842.933.629482.4
15 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 106269255512412.96232.235.112.145.533.334135.9
16 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3272.5834463479.8162662.719.848.137.915460.3
17 Apar Industries Ltd. 177877447819269.2680076.213.331.819.811810.6
18 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2640.5696542900709.8437.623.919.614050.6
19 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1048.5671081269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
20 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.86371794.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
21 NMDC Ltd. 71.66293297.572.38.51.82823.374544.6
22 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1029.262058109761633.34.912.715.819830.9
23 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 31557845445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
24 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 472.945731759.2308.649.713.739.430.711390.6
25 KEI Industries Ltd. 4638443405931.4373048.36.720.214.89970.1
26 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3442.14301237972380.940.79.532.725.411351
27 360 One Wam Ltd. 1050.1428351235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
28 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2122.7352462267135488.736.864.548.64660.4
29 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 66033302819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
30 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 331.732066358.4218.412.82.323.619.327450.9
31 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1909.3320472035127262.913.129.622.45461.6
32 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1009.4292111224.4708307.432.725.710072.9
33 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1204.1287911548.3572.6135.437.83132.51840
34 Gabriel India Ltd. 1329.5254781600795.81011426.419.82560.6
35 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3086.32526837351381.570.915.332.424.13870.1
36 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2039.2233593338.9196531.28.943.731.88011
37 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4142.8231935000213185.513.423.216.72680.3
38 Force Motors Ltd. 16846221972648614911.418.35.341.933.512380.3
39 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1534.62190917981014.67.41.318.418.837472.5
40 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1430.9218841498.470130.73.616.112.35811.2
41 HBL Engineering Ltd. 733.5203321122603.2259.258.344.17680.5
42 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2585.4196522990.61502.430.25.62520.86780.5
43 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 671.116677844.8611.735.31352.140.24922
44 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 51716435787.8428.54711.435.926.33371
45 Natco Pharma Ltd. 803.4157591216.2785.711.51.617.216.310140.5
46 Usha Martin Ltd. 505.515405542378.631.44.720.216.25131
47 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 470.814973771.5464.415.72.118.314.29571.7
48 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1443.6148691592847.98615.630.319.91870.2
49 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 208.114008320210.617.52.320.215.27990.4
50 Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd. 331040553.632.716.610.143.732.46271.6
whatsapp