NMID150Q50

₹22,615.70 ▼ 1.46% today
1W -0.10%
1M -5.81%
3M -4.24%
6M +1.91%
1Y -6.46%
3Y +21.01%
5Y +22.64%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NMID150Q50 22615.7 -336.0 -1.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Mphasis Ltd. 2334.5 50.1 2.2%
Berger Paints I... 468.3 4.3 0.9%
Coforge Ltd. 1840.3 10.3 0.6%
Persistent Syst... 5509.0 8.9 0.2%
Colgate-Palmoli... 1761.2 1.2 0.1%

NMID150Q50 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (50 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 CRISIL Ltd. 4455.0 -47.6 -1.1%
2 Dabur India Ltd. 382.8 -1.9 -0.5%
3 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1803.6 -63.5 -3.4%
4 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4908.0 -83.1 -1.7%
5 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3041.1 -46.9 -1.5%
6 Abbott India Ltd. 25815.0 -272.2 -1.0%
7 Voltas Ltd. 1035.1 -19.0 -1.8%
8 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2540.4 -92.8 -3.5%
9 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1761.2 1.2 0.1%
10 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1985.6 -21.5 -1.1%
11 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3736.4 -56.8 -1.5%
12 Coromandel International Ltd. 1702.9 -42.6 -2.4%
13 Berger Paints India Ltd. 468.3 4.3 0.9%
14 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3498.6 -41.2 -1.2%
15 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 32325.0 -1014.5 -3.0%
16 Havells India Ltd. 1040.2 -19.3 -1.8%
17 KEI Industries Ltd. 4627.1 -11.0 -0.2%
18 3M India Ltd. 30395.0 -429.0 -1.4%
19 PI Industries Ltd. 2135.1 -79.6 -3.6%
20 Mphasis Ltd. 2334.5 50.1 2.2%
21 NMDC Ltd. 71.5 -1.4 -1.9%
22 Marico Ltd. 780.4 -6.2 -0.8%
23 Apar Industries Ltd. 17810.0 -361.0 -2.0%
24 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3447.6 -121.9 -3.4%
25 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10599.0 -0.9 0.0%
26 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.6 -6.2 -2.1%
27 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.7 -1.3 -1.6%
28 Coforge Ltd. 1840.3 10.3 0.6%
29 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3770.9 -87.5 -2.3%
30 Indian Bank 817.7 -9.8 -1.2%
31 Page Industries Ltd. 37055.0 -466.1 -1.2%
32 Astral Ltd. 1425.2 -4.8 -0.3%
33 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1064.3 -36.6 -3.3%
34 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1024.4 -41.4 -3.9%
35 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2077.7 -43.0 -2.0%
36 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4184.5 -115.0 -2.7%
37 BSE Ltd. 3341.8 -14.2 -0.4%
38 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 450.2 -3.2 -0.7%
39 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.0 -13.0 -1.2%
40 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12816.0 -174.0 -1.3%
41 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5509.0 8.9 0.2%
42 Polycab India Ltd. 8212.5 -95.5 -1.1%
43 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5259.5 -100.5 -1.9%
44 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1052.4 -33.6 -3.1%
45 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2442.0 -70.2 -2.8%
46 360 One Wam Ltd. 1045.5 -14.6 -1.4%
47 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3220.6 -30.3 -0.9%
48 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2281.9 -106.8 -4.5%
49 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 480.8 -4.2 -0.9%
50 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 30965.0 -514.0 -1.6%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 309651380183880016104139.726.728.72111500
2 BSE Ltd. 3341.81363074446.8221055.117.249.536.727530.4
3 Polycab India Ltd. 8212.512376810128.66660.545.710.434.92529050.7
4 Indian Bank 817.71101411000754.991.516.317.8125412.2
5 Marico Ltd. 780.4101461890704.25624.652.245.319520.5
6 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 49089822963904671.6174.635.928.357773.7
7 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 105999231912412.96232.23512.145.533.334135.9
8 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55098690465974242.646.611.235.127.219230.8
9 Coforge Ltd. 1840.38153220221008.548.76.724.721.619201.4
10 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 128167839617495960547.717.252.944.220590.1
11 Apar Industries Ltd. 178107457519269.2680076.313.331.819.811810.6
12 Dabur India Ltd. 382.867907533.8368.136.3621.41719482
13 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047670121269756.143.914.844.635.516362.7
14 Havells India Ltd. 1040.26527915201015.238.66.925.71916020.8
15 Bank Of Maharashtra 82.76362594.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
16 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5259.5628855933505226.74.621.318.322061
17 NMDC Ltd. 71.56283597.572.38.51.82823.374544.6
18 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1024.461766109761633.14.912.715.819830.9
19 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3736.4584014465351950.89.727.520.212530.9
20 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2077.7576892300.916914810.931.825.412290.4
21 Abbott India Ltd. 25815548553059825140.535.311.646.734.716152.5
22 Berger Paints India Ltd. 468.354604594.2391.548.47.923.117.311661
23 Coromandel International Ltd. 1702.9502462496.1170226.5423.916.117780.6
24 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1761.2479022329.8171636.129.9110.180.813482.7
25 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4184.5464915640400023.23.19.414.321620.9
26 Mphasis Ltd. 2334.5445772978.42033.623.94.223.318.719153
27 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3498.64444243003141.646.67.221.516.18831
28 KEI Industries Ltd. 4627.1442355931.4373048.26.620.214.89970.1
29 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2281.9441713335216539.65.727.316.911070.1
30 Petronet LNG Ltd. 290.643583326.4235.411.4225.418.140934
31 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3447.64308137972380.940.89.532.725.411351
32 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2540.4430363121.1208841.518.866.848.810682.5
33 360 One Wam Ltd. 1045.5426471235.6906.235.14.712.315.412621.3
34 Page Industries Ltd. 370554133143823.92980054.127.573.652.57561.7
35 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1052.4385771633.21071.391.89.113.910.25210.4
36 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 1985.63838527751971.530.93.512.411.614060.8
37 Astral Ltd. 1425.23828817681311.971.69.52013.95760.3
38 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1064.3363791332796426.420.216.29120.6
39 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 450.236016735.6446.425.88.447.53513931.8
40 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3770.93519051753158.527.74.421.21712500.4
41 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2442343503074.82144.136.1518.315.29700.5
42 Voltas Ltd. 1035.13425015821040.792.65.48.75.75840.3
43 3M India Ltd. 30395342403830028747.365.619.451.928.95781.7
44 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3220.6341664747303027.85.327.719.813051.9
45 CRISIL Ltd. 4455325795060368942.510.73827.58841.4
46 PI Industries Ltd. 2135.1323933829.92193.624.52.91612.411600.6
47 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 323252858041469.82625054.46.41712.45510.4
48 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1803.6281333468.7183118.44.533.726.711212.7
49 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3041.1189485950304730.26.328.621.56551.9
50 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 480.8131811284.9483.420.73.827.320.46281.2
whatsapp